Tue, 2018 October 23. @ 09:15 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Barwell

Compare with

FA Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.09.08 Barwell 2 : 5 Buxton - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 7.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC United Of Manchester 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
2 Taunton Town 4 3 1 0 18:5 +13 0 0 4 =1
3 Morpeth Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
5 Sutton Coldfield Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
6 York 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
7 Cleethorpes Town 5 2 2 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
8 Romford 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Bognor Regis Town 3 1 2 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =2
10 Tamworth 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Highgate United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Romulus 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
13 Gateshead 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
14 Welling 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
15 Bitton 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
16 Daventry Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Gosport Borough 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
18 Barrow 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Corinthian FC 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
20 South Shields 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
21 Hastings Utd 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
22 Weymouth 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Winchester City 5 2 2 1 11:8 +3 0 1 4 -1
24 Cheshunt 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
25 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
26 Moneyfields 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
27 Kidsgrove Athletic 5 2 2 1 6:5 +1 0 2 3 -1
28 Basingstoke Town 3 1 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
29 Woking 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
30 Hanwell Town 4 2 2 0 4:2 +2 0 3 1 =2
31 Fleet Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Potters Bar Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Hitchin 5 2 3 0 7:3 +4 0 4 1 =1
34 Irlam 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
35 Beaconsfield SYCOB 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
36 Radcliffe 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
37 Altrincham 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
38 Lymington Town 3 1 1 1 4:10 -6 0 0 3 -1
39 Whyteleafe 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
40 Royston Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Southport 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
42 Haringey Borough 4 4 0 0 9:4 +5 0 1 3 +4
43 Frickley 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
44 Braintree Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Barnet 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Leverstock Green 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
47 Metropolitan Police 6 2 4 0 12:10 +2 0 2 4 +1
48 Clitheroe 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Sutton UTD 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
50 Bottesford Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
51 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
52 Rushall Olympic 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Grantham Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
54 Godmanchester Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Cadbury Heath 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Bury Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Kettering 4 3 0 1 10:4 +6 0 1 3 -1
58 Lowestoft Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
59 Alfreton Town 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 0 4 +3
60 Atherstone Town 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
61 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Eastbourne 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
63 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Consett 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
65 Whitstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
66 Kingstonian 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Hereford 3 0 2 1 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
68 Hadley 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
69 Garforth Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
70 Witton Albion 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
71 Slough 5 2 3 0 10:5 +5 0 0 5 +2
72 Westbury 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Gloucester City 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
75 Marine 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 2 3 -1
76 Parkgate 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
77 Atherton Collieries 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
78 Wingate & Finchley 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Wealdstone 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
80 Melksham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
82 Grimsby 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Street 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
84 Hythe Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Chippenham Town 4 2 2 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 =1
86 Scarborough 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Colne 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
88 Poole Town 5 3 1 1 8:4 +4 0 2 3 -1
89 Haverhill Rovers 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 1 2 -1
90 Kings Lynn 4 2 1 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
91 Anstey Nomads 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
92 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Buxton 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
94 Runcorn 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Lydney Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
96 Corinthian Casuals 4 0 2 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -1
97 Kempston Rovers 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
98 Coalville 5 2 3 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 =2
99 Kings Langley 4 1 2 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
100 Ashton United 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
101 Burnham 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
102 Telford 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
103 Dorking Wanderers 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
104 Sholing 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 0 2 2 =2
105 Whitley Bay 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
106 Burscough 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Alvechurch 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
108 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Hampton Richmond 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
110 Lancaster 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Shaftesbury Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Burgess Hill Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
114 Marlow 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
115 Paulton Rovers 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
116 Cambridge City 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Walsall Wood 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Quorn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Harrogate Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Kidderminster 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 Squires Gate 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Alderschot 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Sevenoaks Town 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
126 Croydon Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Corby Town 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
128 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
129 Stoneham AFC 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
130 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Curzon Ashton 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
132 Guiseley 4 3 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 4 +2
133 Maltby Main 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Chesham United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
135 Hayes 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
136 Plymouth Parkway 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
137 Yate Town 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
138 Wrexham 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Basford United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Erith Town 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
142 Farnborough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
143 Saffron Walden Town 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
144 Cinderford Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
145 Sudbury 4 1 2 1 8:8 0 0 1 3 -1
146 Worksop 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Long Melford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
149 Hemel Hempstead Town 3 2 1 0 12:2 +10 0 1 2 =1
150 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
151 Spelthorne Sports 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
152 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Wantage Town 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
154 Redditch 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Oadby Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Bromley 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
158 Halifax 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
159 Bemerton Heat 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
160 Frome Town 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
161 Newcastle Benfield 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 1 1 -1
162 Congleton 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Haughmond 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
164 Waltham Forest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Horsham 6 2 2 2 13:9 +4 0 2 4 -1
166 Histon 2 0 1 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
167 Chipping Sodbury Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Staveley MW 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
169 Leiston 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
170 Dover Athletic 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
171 Ramsbottom United 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
172 Tooting & Mitcham United 3 2 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
173 Tiverton 4 2 2 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 =2
174 St Ives Town 5 2 2 1 6:5 +1 0 3 2 -1
175 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Chasetown 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 1 1 -1
177 Leyton 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Newmarket Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 Whitehawk 4 3 0 1 7:11 -4 0 2 2 -1
180 Harlow Town 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
181 Worthing 4 3 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
182 Ashton Athletic 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
183 Walton Casuals 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
184 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
185 Weston Super Mare 4 2 2 0 6:4 +2 0 2 2 +2
186 Dunston UTS 4 3 0 1 10:9 +1 0 0 4 -1
187 Spennymoor Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
189 Bradford Park Avenue 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
190 Dartford 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
191 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Buckland Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 St. Albans 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
194 Chesterfield 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 Egham Town 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
196 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Ramsgate 4 2 1 1 7:9 -2 0 1 3 -1
198 Margate 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
199 Phoenix Sports 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
200 Enfield 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Leatherhead 5 2 3 0 10:2 +8 0 4 1 =3
202 Stalybridge 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Lancing 4 0 2 2 3:10 -7 0 1 3 -1
204 Wimborne Town 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
205 Northwood 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
206 Hednesford 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
207 Woodbridge Town 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
208 Chalfont St Peter 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
209 Stourbridge 4 3 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 4 -1
210 Maidenhead United 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
211 Pagham 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
213 Rushden 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Binfield 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
215 Barwell 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Ebbsfleet United 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
218 Romania FC 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
219 Didcot Town 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
220 Wisbech 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Farsley 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
222 Takeley 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
223 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
225 Hornchurch 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
226 Coggeshall Town 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
227 Trafford 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
228 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
229 Salford City 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
230 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
231 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
232 Truro City 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
233 Leamington 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
234 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
235 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
236 Bedford T. 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
237 Warrington Town 5 3 2 0 13:6 +7 0 1 4 =1
238 Heybridge 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
239 AFC Mansfield 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
240 Great Wakering Rovers 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
241 Bamber 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
242 Whitby 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
243 Racing Club Warwick 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
244 Stratford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
245 Nantwich Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 2 -1
246 Dorchester 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
247 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
248 Bath City 3 2 0 1 5:1 +4 0 2 1 -1
249 Fylde 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
250 Havant & W 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
251 Stockport 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
252 Herne Bay 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
253 Needham Market 3 1 2 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 =2
254 Cirencester Town 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 0 3 -1
255 Chester 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
256 Bridport 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
257 Chorley 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 3 +3
258 Brackley Town 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
259 Guisborough 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
260 Horsham YMCA 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
261 Rugby Town 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
262 Maidstone United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
263 Blyth S. 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
264 Uckfield Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
265 St Neots Town 5 2 2 1 11:13 -2 0 0 5 -1
266 Swindon Supermarine 3 1 1 1 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
267 Lewes 5 1 3 1 7:9 -2 0 1 4 -1
268 Horndean 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
269 Hendon 5 1 3 1 8:7 +1 0 2 3 -1
270 Peterborough 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
271 Hamworthy United 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
272 Mickleover Sports 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 0 3 -1
273 Nuneaton Borough 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
274 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
275 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
276 Bristol Manor Farm 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
277 Hungerford Town 4 0 3 1 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -1
278 Folkestone 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
279 Cray Valley PM 3 0 2 1 4:9 -5 0 1 2 -1
280 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
281 Ware 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
282 Salisbury 4 1 3 0 8:6 +2 0 1 3 =2
283 Knaresborough Town 2 1 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 2 -1
284 Stourport Swifts 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
285 Berkhamsted Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
286 Billericay Town 3 2 1 0 15:4 +11 0 0 3 =1
287 Brantham Athletic 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
288 Concord Rangers 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
289 Leek Town 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 0 3 -1
290 Torquay 3 3 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +3
291 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
292 Beckenham Town 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
293 Solihull 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
294 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
295 City of Liverpool 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
296 Thamesmead Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
297 Workington 5 2 3 0 12:7 +5 0 2 3 =2
298 Gainsborough 4 2 1 1 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
299 Walthamstow 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
300 Merstham 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
301 Oxford City 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 =1
302 Aylesbury Utd. 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Weymouth 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
2 Melksham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
4 Hythe Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Basingstoke Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
6 Colne 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
7 Hitchin 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 =1
8 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Radcliffe 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
10 Lydney Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Redditch 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
12 Binfield 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
13 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Didcot Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
15 Newcastle Benfield 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
16 Takeley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Histon 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Trafford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Leiston 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
20 Royston Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Mossley AFC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Leek Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Leverstock Green 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
25 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 Workington 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
28 Godmanchester Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
30 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
31 St Ives Town 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
32 Kidderminster 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
33 Whitehawk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
34 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Ashton Athletic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
36 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
37 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Cleethorpes Town 3 1 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =2
42 Chester 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
43 Romulus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
44 Brackley Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
45 Bitton 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Blyth S. 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
47 South Shields 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
48 Wealdstone 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Plymouth Parkway 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Grimsby 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Erith Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Chippenham Town 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
53 Saffron Walden Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Kings Lynn 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
55 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Buxton 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Spelthorne Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Hamworthy United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Ebbsfleet United 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
61 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
62 Wisbech 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Cray Valley PM 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
64 Hornchurch 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
65 Stourport Swifts 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Stourbridge 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
67 Kempston Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
68 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Ashton United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Soham Town Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Shaftesbury Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Kettering 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
77 Tiverton 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
78 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Leyton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Bedford T. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Harlow Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
82 AFC Mansfield 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Weston Super Mare 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +2
84 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 FC United Of Manchester 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Sutton Coldfield Town 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
88 Consett 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
89 Tamworth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Garforth Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Westbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Barrow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Atherton Collieries 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
95 Hayes 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Buckland Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Worksop 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Wimborne Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
104 Woodbridge Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Hendon 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
106 Moneyfields 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
107 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Fleet Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Hungerford Town 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
110 Irlam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Salisbury 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
112 Whyteleafe 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
114 Wantage Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
115 Oadby Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Burnham 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
117 Bemerton Heat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Burscough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Waltham Forest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Hampton Richmond 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
121 Chipping Sodbury Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Marlow 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Brantham Athletic 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
125 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Beckenham Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Warrington Town 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 3 =1
128 City of Liverpool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Whitby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Merstham 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Nantwich Town 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 =1
132 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Quorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Eastbourne 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
135 Squires Gate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Hereford 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
137 Croydon Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Witton Albion 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
139 Stoneham AFC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Marine 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
141 Maltby Main 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Fylde 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Needham Market 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
146 Ramsgate 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Bridport 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Stalybridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Rugby Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Northwood 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Uckfield Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Hastings Utd 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Cheshunt 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Street 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Woking 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +3
156 Poole Town 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
157 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Anstey Nomads 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Altrincham 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
160 Corinthian Casuals 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
161 Pagham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Barwell 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Romania FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
165 Congleton 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Horsham 4 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 =1
168 Coggeshall Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +1
169 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Billericay Town 3 2 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 3 =1
171 Haringey Borough 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
172 Torquay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
173 Metropolitan Police 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +1
174 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Bottesford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Gainsborough 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
177 Cadbury Heath 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Oxford City 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
179 Paulton Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Harrogate Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
182 Newmarket Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Alderschot 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
184 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 Corby Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
186 Dunston UTS 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 4 -1
187 Guiseley 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
188 Ramsbottom United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Bath City 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Stockport 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
192 Romford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Highgate United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Guisborough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Daventry Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Maidstone United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
198 Corinthian FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Wingate & Finchley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Tonbridge Angels 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Basford United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Cinderford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Haverhill Rovers 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
205 Long Melford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Runcorn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
207 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Horndean 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Rushden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
211 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Farsley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Knaresborough Town 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
217 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Southport 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
219 Kings Langley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
220 Barnet 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
221 Sholing 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 =2
222 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
223 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
225 Hartley Wintney 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Bury Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Truro City 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
229 Chasetown 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
230 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
231 Worthing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
232 Great Wakering Rovers 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
233 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
234 Racing Club Warwick 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
235 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
236 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
237 Taunton Town 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 3 +3
238 Atherstone Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
239 York 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
240 Whitstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
241 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
242 Hadley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
243 Welling 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
244 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
245 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
246 Parkgate 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
247 Chesham United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
248 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
249 Egham Town 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
250 Farnborough 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
251 Enfield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
252 Sudbury 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
253 Lancing 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -2
254 Stafford Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
255 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
256 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +1
257 Winchester City 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +1
258 Peterborough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
259 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
260 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
261 Hanwell Town 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
262 Folkestone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
263 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
264 Ware 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
265 Lymington Town 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
266 Coalville 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
267 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
268 Telford 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
269 Frome Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
270 Whitley Bay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
271 Haughmond 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
272 Lancaster 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
273 Staveley MW 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
274 Burgess Hill Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
275 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
276 Concord Rangers 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
277 Leamington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
278 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
279 Heybridge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
280 Thamesmead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
281 Bamber 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
282 Walthamstow 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
283 Dorchester 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
284 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
285 Alfreton Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
286 Walsall Wood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
287 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
288 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
289 Kingstonian 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
290 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
291 Slough 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
292 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
293 Gloucester City 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
294 Dartford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
295 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
296 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
297 Margate 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
298 Chorley 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
299 Leatherhead 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
300 Horsham YMCA 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
301 Hednesford 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
302 St Neots Town 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Weymouth 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Basingstoke Town 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
6 Colne 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Hitchin 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
8 Bishop's Cleeve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Lydney Town 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
11 Redditch 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 Binfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Halifax 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
14 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
15 Newcastle Benfield 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Takeley 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
17 Histon 1 0 1 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 =1
18 Trafford 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Leiston 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
20 Royston Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Mossley AFC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
22 Frickley 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
23 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
24 Leverstock Green 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
25 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Dulwich Hamlet 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Workington 3 1 2 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =1
28 Godmanchester Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
30 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 St Ives Town 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
32 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Whitehawk 3 2 0 0 6:11 -5 0 1 2 -1
34 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Ashton Athletic 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
36 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Spennymoor Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Curzon Ashton 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 -1
42 Chester 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Romulus 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Brackley Town 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
45 Bitton 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 Blyth S. 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
47 South Shields 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Wealdstone 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Plymouth Parkway 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
50 Grimsby 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Erith Town 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Chippenham Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
53 Saffron Walden Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Kings Lynn 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
55 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
56 Buxton 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Spelthorne Sports 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Hamworthy United 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
62 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Cray Valley PM 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
64 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Stourport Swifts 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Stourbridge 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Kempston Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Ashton United 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
70 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =1
72 Sutton UTD 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
73 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Rushall Olympic 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
75 Shaftesbury Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 Kettering 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Tiverton 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
78 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Leyton 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Bedford T. 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
81 Harlow Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
82 AFC Mansfield 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Weston Super Mare 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
84 Stratford Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Sutton Coldfield Town 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Consett 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
89 Tamworth 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Garforth Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Gateshead 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
92 Westbury 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Barrow 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Atherton Collieries 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Hayes 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Buckland Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Wrexham 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Brentwood Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Merthyr 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
100 Phoenix Sports 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
101 Worksop 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
104 Woodbridge Town 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
105 Hendon 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
106 Moneyfields 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
107 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
108 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Hungerford Town 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
110 Irlam 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
111 Salisbury 2 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 =1
112 Whyteleafe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
114 Wantage Town 3 1 2 0 6:1 +5 0 3 0 =2
115 Oadby Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Burnham 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Bemerton Heat 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
118 Burscough 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Waltham Forest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Hampton Richmond 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 Chipping Sodbury Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Marlow 2 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
123 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
124 Brantham Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
125 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Beckenham Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Warrington Town 1 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 =1
128 City of Liverpool 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Whitby 2 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
130 Merstham 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
131 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 -1
132 Lowestoft Town 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
133 Quorn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
134 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
135 Squires Gate 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
136 Hereford 1 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 =1
137 Croydon Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
139 Stoneham AFC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
140 Marine 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
141 Maltby Main 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Fylde 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Chesterfield 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 Needham Market 2 1 1 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 =1
146 Ramsgate 3 2 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
147 Bridport 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
148 Stalybridge 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Rugby Town 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
150 Northwood 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Uckfield Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Hastings Utd 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
153 Cheshunt 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Street 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
155 Woking 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Poole Town 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
157 Potters Bar Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Anstey Nomads 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
159 Altrincham 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Corinthian Casuals 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
161 Pagham 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Barwell 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
163 Bromley 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
164 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Congleton 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
166 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Horsham 2 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 1 -1
168 Coggeshall Town 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 Dover Athletic 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
170 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Haringey Borough 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Torquay 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
173 Metropolitan Police 2 0 2 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =2
174 Solihull 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
175 Bottesford Town 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
176 Gainsborough 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +1
177 Cadbury Heath 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
178 Oxford City 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Newmarket Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Walton Casuals 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
185 Corby Town 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
186 Dunston UTS 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
187 Guiseley 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 =1
188 Ramsbottom United 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
189 Bath City 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
190 Morpeth Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
191 Stockport 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
192 Romford 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 Cirencester Town 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 -1
194 Highgate United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Guisborough 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
196 Daventry Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
197 Maidstone United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Corinthian FC 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
199 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
201 Basford United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Scarborough 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
203 Cinderford Town 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
204 Haverhill Rovers 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
205 Long Melford 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
206 Runcorn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Sittingbourne 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
208 Horndean 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Mickleover Sports 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
211 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
213 Farsley 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
214 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
216 Knaresborough Town 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
217 Maidenhead United 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
218 Southport 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
219 Kings Langley 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
220 Barnet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Sholing 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
222 Clitheroe 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
223 Alvechurch 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
224 Grantham Town 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
225 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
226 Bury Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
227 Tooting & Mitcham United 3 2 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
228 Truro City 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
229 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 0 1 -1
230 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 =1
231 Worthing 4 3 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
232 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
233 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
234 Racing Club Warwick 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
235 Bradford Park Avenue 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
236 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
237 Taunton Town 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
238 Atherstone Town 2 1 0 0 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
239 York 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
240 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
241 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
242 Hadley 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
243 Welling 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
244 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
245 Gosport Borough 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
246 Parkgate 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
247 Chesham United 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
248 Yate Town 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
249 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
250 Farnborough 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
251 Enfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
252 Sudbury 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
253 Lancing 2 0 2 0 10:3 +7 0 1 1 =2
254 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
255 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
256 Lewes 3 0 2 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
257 Winchester City 3 1 1 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
258 Peterborough 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
259 Kidsgrove Athletic 4 2 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 2 -1
260 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
261 Hanwell Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
262 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
263 Beaconsfield SYCOB 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
264 Ware 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
265 Lymington Town 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
266 Coalville 2 0 2 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =2
267 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
268 Telford 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
269 Frome Town 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
270 Whitley Bay 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
271 Haughmond 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
272 Lancaster 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
273 Staveley MW 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
274 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
275 Salford City 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
276 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
277 Leamington 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
278 Bowers & Pitsea 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
279 Heybridge 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
280 Thamesmead Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
281 Bamber 1 0 1 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 =1
282 Walthamstow 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
283 Dorchester 2 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
284 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
285 Alfreton Town 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
286 Walsall Wood 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
287 Darlington 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
288 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
289 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
290 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
291 Slough 3 2 1 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +2
292 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
293 Gloucester City 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
294 Dartford 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
295 St. Albans 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
296 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
297 Margate 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
298 Chorley 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
299 Leatherhead 3 1 2 0 9:1 +8 0 2 1 =2
300 Horsham YMCA 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
301 Hednesford 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
302 St Neots Town 2 0 1 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1

This page contains Barwell's team stats from FA Cup 2018/2019. You can check Barwell's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.