Thu, 2018 October 18. @ 06:52 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kidsgrove Athletic

Compare with

FA Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.09.08 Atherton Collieries 1 : 2 Kidsgrove Athletic - - -
2 2018.09.22 Mossley AFC 1 : 2 Kidsgrove Athletic - - -
3 2018.10.06 Workington 0 : 0 Kidsgrove Athletic - - -
3 2018.10.10 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 : 1 ot Workington 3.25 3.47 2.04
4  2018.10.20 Hartlepool - : - Kidsgrove Athletic 1.27 4.58 8.57
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 38
Overall Season progress graph 43
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 75% (3/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 3 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pagham 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Yate Town 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
3 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Binfield 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
5 Barwell 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
7 Farnborough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
8 Romania FC 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
9 Didcot Town 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
10 Sudbury 4 1 2 1 8:8 0 0 1 3 -1
11 Worksop 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Takeley 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
15 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
16 Coggeshall Town 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
17 Trafford 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
18 Chesham United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Hayes 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
20 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Redditch 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Truro City 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
24 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
27 Bedford T. 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
28 Newcastle Benfield 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 1 1 -1
29 Congleton 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 AFC Mansfield 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
31 Great Wakering Rovers 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
32 Horsham 6 2 2 2 13:9 +4 0 2 4 -1
33 Histon 2 0 1 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
34 Racing Club Warwick 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Stratford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Leiston 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
37 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Tooting & Mitcham United 3 2 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
39 Tiverton 4 2 2 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 =2
40 Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Chasetown 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 1 1 -1
42 Leyton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Herne Bay 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Needham Market 3 1 2 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 =2
45 Harlow Town 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
46 Worthing 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 +3
47 Bridport 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Chorley 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
49 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Weston Super Mare 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 +1
51 Horsham YMCA 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Rugby Town 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
53 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Bradford Park Avenue 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Uckfield Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 St Neots Town 4 2 2 0 11:9 +2 0 0 4 =2
57 Horndean 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 St. Albans 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
59 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Hamworthy United 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
61 Mickleover Sports 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 0 3 -1
62 Ramsgate 4 2 1 1 7:9 -2 0 1 3 -1
63 Margate 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
65 Bristol Manor Farm 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
66 Leatherhead 4 2 2 0 9:1 +8 0 3 1 =2
67 Stalybridge 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Cray Valley PM 3 0 2 1 4:9 -5 0 1 2 -1
69 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Northwood 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
71 Hednesford 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
72 Knaresborough Town 2 1 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 2 -1
73 Stourport Swifts 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Dartford 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
75 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Berkhamsted Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Rushden 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Brantham Athletic 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
80 Concord Rangers 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
81 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Beckenham Town 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
85 Wisbech 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Farsley 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
87 City of Liverpool 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
88 Thamesmead Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Hornchurch 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
91 Walthamstow 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Merstham 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
93 Stourbridge 3 3 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 +3
94 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
97 Morpeth Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
99 Leamington 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Cleethorpes Town 5 2 2 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
102 Romford 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Warrington Town 4 3 1 0 11:4 +7 0 1 3 +2
104 Heybridge 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
105 Highgate United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Romulus 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 Bamber 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
108 Whitby 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
109 Bitton 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
110 Daventry Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Nantwich Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 2 -1
112 Dorchester 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
113 Corinthian FC 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
114 South Shields 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
115 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Bath City 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
117 Winchester City 4 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 1 3 +2
118 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Stockport 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
120 Moneyfields 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
121 Kidsgrove Athletic 4 2 2 0 6:4 +2 0 1 3 =2
122 Cirencester Town 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 0 3 -1
123 Chester 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 Hanwell Town 4 2 2 0 4:2 +2 0 3 1 =2
125 Fleet Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Brackley Town 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
127 Guisborough 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Irlam 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Beaconsfield SYCOB 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
130 Maidstone United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Blyth S. 3 2 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 +2
132 Lymington Town 3 1 1 1 4:10 -6 0 0 3 -1
133 Whyteleafe 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
134 Royston Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Hendon 5 1 3 1 8:7 +1 0 2 3 -1
136 Peterborough 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
137 Haringey Borough 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +3
138 Frickley 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
139 Nuneaton Borough 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
140 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Leverstock Green 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
142 Metropolitan Police 5 1 4 0 11:10 +1 0 1 4 =4
143 Hungerford Town 4 0 3 1 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -1
144 Folkestone 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Bottesford Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
146 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
147 Ware 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Salisbury 4 1 3 0 8:6 +2 0 1 3 =2
149 Godmanchester Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Cadbury Heath 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Swindon Supermarine 3 1 1 1 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
152 Lewes 5 1 3 1 7:9 -2 0 1 4 -1
153 Billericay Town 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
154 Atherstone Town 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
155 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Leek Town 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 0 3 -1
157 Torquay 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
158 Consett 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
159 Whitstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
160 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Hadley 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
163 Garforth Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Workington 5 2 3 0 12:7 +5 0 2 3 =2
165 Gainsborough 4 2 1 1 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
166 Westbury 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Oxford City 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
169 Aylesbury Utd. 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
170 Parkgate 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
171 Atherton Collieries 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
172 FC United Of Manchester 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 Taunton Town 3 3 0 0 16:3 +13 0 0 3 +3
174 Melksham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Sutton Coldfield Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
176 York 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
177 Street 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
178 Hythe Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 Bognor Regis Town 3 1 2 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =2
180 Tamworth 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Colne 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
182 Poole Town 4 3 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 2 +1
183 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Welling 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
185 Anstey Nomads 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
186 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Gosport Borough 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
188 Barrow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Lydney Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
190 Corinthian Casuals 4 0 2 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -1
191 Kempston Rovers 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
192 Cheshunt 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
193 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Kings Langley 4 1 2 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
195 Ashton United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
196 Basingstoke Town 3 1 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
197 Woking 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
198 Dorking Wanderers 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
199 Sholing 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 0 2 2 =2
200 Potters Bar Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Hitchin 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 +1
202 Alvechurch 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
203 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Radcliffe 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
205 Altrincham 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
206 Shaftesbury Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
208 Hastings Utd 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
209 Weymouth 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
210 Maltby Main 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Southport 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
212 Walsall Wood 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Quorn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Barnet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Squires Gate 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
217 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
218 Clitheroe 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Sevenoaks Town 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
221 Croydon Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 Rushall Olympic 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
223 Grantham Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
224 Stoneham AFC 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
225 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
226 Bury Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
227 Kettering 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
228 Lowestoft Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
229 Alfreton Town 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 3 +2
230 Plymouth Parkway 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
231 Eastbourne 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 +2
232 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
233 Basford United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
234 Erith Town 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
235 Kingstonian 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
236 Hereford 3 0 2 1 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
237 Saffron Walden Town 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
238 Cinderford Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
239 Witton Albion 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 3 +3
240 Slough 4 1 3 0 8:4 +4 0 0 4 +1
241 Long Melford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
242 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
243 Gloucester City 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 3 +1
244 Marine 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 0 2 2 +3
245 Spelthorne Sports 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
246 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
247 Wantage Town 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
248 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
249 Grimsby 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
250 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
251 Oadby Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
252 Chippenham Town 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +2
253 Scarborough 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
254 Bemerton Heat 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
255 Frome Town 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
256 Haverhill Rovers 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 1 2 -1
257 Kings Lynn 4 2 1 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
258 Haughmond 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
259 Waltham Forest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
260 Buxton 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
261 Runcorn 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
262 Chipping Sodbury Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
263 Staveley MW 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
264 Wingate & Finchley 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
265 Wealdstone 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
266 Ramsbottom United 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
267 Coalville 5 2 3 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 =2
268 St Ives Town 5 2 2 1 6:5 +1 0 3 2 -1
269 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
270 Burnham 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
271 Telford 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
272 Newmarket Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
273 Whitehawk 4 3 0 1 7:11 -4 0 2 2 -1
274 Whitley Bay 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
275 Burscough 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
276 Ashton Athletic 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
277 Walton Casuals 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
278 Hampton Richmond 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
279 Lancaster 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
280 Dunston UTS 3 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 +3
281 Spennymoor Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
282 Burgess Hill Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
283 Marlow 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
284 Paulton Rovers 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
285 Cambridge City 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
286 Buckland Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
287 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
288 Kidderminster 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
289 Egham Town 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
290 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
291 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
292 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
293 Phoenix Sports 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
294 Enfield 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
295 Corby Town 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
296 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
297 Lancing 4 0 2 2 3:10 -7 0 1 3 -1
298 Wimborne Town 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
299 Curzon Ashton 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
300 Guiseley 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +1
301 Woodbridge Town 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
302 Chalfont St Peter 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
3 Cleethorpes Town 3 1 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =2
4 Hereford 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
5 Romulus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
6 Witton Albion 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
7 Bitton 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
8 Marine 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
9 South Shields 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
10 Plymouth Parkway 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
11 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Erith Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Ramsgate 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
14 Saffron Walden Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
15 Stalybridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
17 Northwood 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
18 Spelthorne Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Cheshunt 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
21 Hamworthy United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Woking 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
23 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
24 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Cray Valley PM 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
26 Altrincham 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
27 Stourport Swifts 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Hastings Utd 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
29 Kempston Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
30 Ashton United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
33 Congleton 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Soham Town Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Horsham 4 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 =1
36 Shaftesbury Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Billericay Town 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
39 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Bedford T. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 AFC Mansfield 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Gainsborough 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
45 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Oxford City 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
47 Paulton Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Consett 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
50 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Garforth Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Corby Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
53 Westbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Guiseley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Atherton Collieries 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
56 Bath City 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Buckland Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Stockport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Guisborough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Wimborne Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Maidstone United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Woodbridge Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Tonbridge Angels 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Moneyfields 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Fleet Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Haverhill Rovers 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
71 Irlam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Runcorn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Whyteleafe 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Wingate & Finchley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Wantage Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Rushden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Oadby Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Bemerton Heat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Farsley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Waltham Forest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Chipping Sodbury Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Southport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Brantham Athletic 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
87 Barnet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Beckenham Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 City of Liverpool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Merstham 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Bury Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Quorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Chasetown 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Squires Gate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Worthing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Croydon Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Stoneham AFC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Maltby Main 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Taunton Town 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 3 +3
105 Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 York 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
107 Needham Market 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
108 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Bridport 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Welling 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Rugby Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Uckfield Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Street 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Farnborough 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Poole Town 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
118 Sudbury 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
119 Anstey Nomads 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 Stafford Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Corinthian Casuals 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
122 Chesham United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Pagham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Peterborough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Barwell 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Romania FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
128 Folkestone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Ware 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Coggeshall Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +1
132 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +1
133 Coalville 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
134 Haringey Borough 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
135 Telford 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Metropolitan Police 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 =2
137 Whitley Bay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Bottesford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Lancaster 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Cadbury Heath 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Burgess Hill Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
142 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Leamington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Newmarket Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Heybridge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
147 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Bamber 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Dunston UTS 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
150 Dorchester 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Ramsbottom United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Alfreton Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Romford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Kingstonian 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Highgate United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Slough 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
159 Daventry Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Gloucester City 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
161 Corinthian FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Basford United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Margate 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Cinderford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Leatherhead 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
167 Long Melford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Hednesford 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
169 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Dartford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Horndean 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
174 Basingstoke Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
175 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Hitchin 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
177 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Radcliffe 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Knaresborough Town 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
180 Weymouth 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Redditch 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Kings Langley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
183 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Sholing 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 =2
185 Newcastle Benfield 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Histon 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Hartley Wintney 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Leiston 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
190 Mossley AFC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Truro City 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
192 Leek Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
193 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
194 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Great Wakering Rovers 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
196 Workington 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
197 Racing Club Warwick 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
199 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
201 Atherstone Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Kidderminster 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
203 Whitstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Hadley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Parkgate 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
210 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Egham Town 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
212 Chester 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
213 Enfield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Brackley Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
215 Lancing 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -2
216 Blyth S. 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
217 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
218 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Winchester City 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +1
220 Grimsby 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
222 Chippenham Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +1
223 Hanwell Town 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
224 Kings Lynn 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
225 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Buxton 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
227 Lymington Town 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
228 Wealdstone 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
229 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
231 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
232 Frome Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
233 Wisbech 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
234 Haughmond 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
235 Hornchurch 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
236 Staveley MW 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
237 Stourbridge 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
238 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
239 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
240 Concord Rangers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
241 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
242 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
243 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
244 Thamesmead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
245 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
246 Walthamstow 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
247 Kettering 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
248 Tiverton 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
249 Walsall Wood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
250 Leyton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
251 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
252 Harlow Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
253 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
254 Weston Super Mare 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
255 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
256 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
257 Sutton Coldfield Town 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
258 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
259 Tamworth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
260 Chorley 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
261 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
262 Horsham YMCA 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
263 Barrow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
264 St Neots Town 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 =1
265 FC United Of Manchester 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
266 Melksham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
267 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
268 Hythe Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
269 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
270 Colne 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
271 Worksop 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
272 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
273 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
274 Lydney Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
275 Hayes 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
276 Hendon 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
277 Binfield 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
278 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
279 Didcot Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
280 Hungerford Town 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
281 Takeley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
282 Salisbury 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
283 Trafford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
284 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
285 Royston Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
286 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
287 Burnham 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
288 Leverstock Green 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
289 Burscough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
290 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
291 Hampton Richmond 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
292 Godmanchester Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
293 Marlow 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
294 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
295 St Ives Town 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
296 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
297 Whitehawk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
298 Warrington Town 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +3
299 Ashton Athletic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
300 Whitby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
301 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
302 Nantwich Town 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lowestoft Town 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
2 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
3 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 -1
4 Hereford 1 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 =1
5 Romulus 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 Bitton 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Marine 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
9 South Shields 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Plymouth Parkway 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
11 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Erith Town 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
13 Ramsgate 3 2 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
14 Saffron Walden Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Stalybridge 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
17 Northwood 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Spelthorne Sports 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Cheshunt 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Hamworthy United 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
22 Woking 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
24 Potters Bar Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Cray Valley PM 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
26 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Stourport Swifts 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Hastings Utd 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
29 Kempston Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
30 Ashton United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
31 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =1
33 Congleton 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
34 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 Horsham 2 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 1 -1
36 Shaftesbury Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
37 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Torquay 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
41 Bedford T. 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
42 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 AFC Mansfield 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Gainsborough 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +1
45 Stratford Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Consett 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
50 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Garforth Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Corby Town 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
53 Westbury 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Guiseley 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
55 Atherton Collieries 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Bath City 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
57 Buckland Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Stockport 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
59 Brentwood Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Cirencester Town 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 -1
61 Phoenix Sports 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
62 Guisborough 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Maidstone United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Woodbridge Town 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
66 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Moneyfields 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
68 Scarborough 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
69 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Haverhill Rovers 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
71 Irlam 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Runcorn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Whyteleafe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Wantage Town 3 1 2 0 6:1 +5 0 3 0 =2
76 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Oadby Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Bemerton Heat 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
80 Farsley 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
81 Waltham Forest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Chipping Sodbury Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Southport 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
86 Brantham Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
87 Barnet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Beckenham Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Clitheroe 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
90 City of Liverpool 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Grantham Town 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
92 Merstham 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
93 Bury Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Tooting & Mitcham United 3 2 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
95 Quorn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
96 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 0 1 -1
97 Squires Gate 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
98 Worthing 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 +3
99 Croydon Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Stoneham AFC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
102 Bradford Park Avenue 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Maltby Main 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Needham Market 2 1 1 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 =1
108 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
109 Bridport 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
110 Welling 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
111 Rugby Town 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
112 Gosport Borough 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
113 Uckfield Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Yate Town 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
115 Street 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
116 Farnborough 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
117 Poole Town 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
118 Sudbury 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Anstey Nomads 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
120 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
121 Corinthian Casuals 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
122 Chesham United 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Pagham 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Peterborough 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
125 Barwell 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
126 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Ware 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Coggeshall Town 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Lewes 3 0 2 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
133 Coalville 2 0 2 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =2
134 Haringey Borough 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Telford 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Metropolitan Police 2 0 2 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =2
137 Whitley Bay 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
138 Bottesford Town 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
139 Lancaster 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Cadbury Heath 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
141 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Leamington 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Newmarket Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Heybridge 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Walton Casuals 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
148 Bamber 1 0 1 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 =1
149 Dunston UTS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
150 Dorchester 2 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
151 Ramsbottom United 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
152 Alfreton Town 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
153 Morpeth Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
154 Darlington 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
155 Romford 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
156 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Highgate United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Slough 2 1 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +1
159 Daventry Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
160 Gloucester City 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
161 Corinthian FC 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 St. Albans 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
163 Basford United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Margate 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Cinderford Town 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
166 Leatherhead 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
167 Long Melford 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
168 Hednesford 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
169 Sittingbourne 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
170 Dartford 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
171 Horndean 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Mickleover Sports 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
174 Basingstoke Town 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
175 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
176 Hitchin 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
177 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Knaresborough Town 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
180 Weymouth 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Redditch 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
182 Kings Langley 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Sholing 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
185 Newcastle Benfield 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Alvechurch 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
187 Histon 1 0 1 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 =1
188 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Leiston 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
190 Mossley AFC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
191 Truro City 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
192 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
193 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 =1
194 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Workington 3 1 2 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =1
197 Racing Club Warwick 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
199 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
201 Atherstone Town 2 1 0 0 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
202 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
204 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Hadley 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
208 Curzon Ashton 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
209 Parkgate 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Chester 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Enfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Brackley Town 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
215 Lancing 2 0 2 0 10:3 +7 0 1 1 =2
216 Blyth S. 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
217 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
218 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Winchester City 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
220 Grimsby 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Kidsgrove Athletic 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
222 Chippenham Town 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
223 Hanwell Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
224 Kings Lynn 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
225 Beaconsfield SYCOB 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
226 Buxton 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
227 Lymington Town 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
228 Wealdstone 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
229 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
230 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
231 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
232 Frome Town 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
233 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
234 Haughmond 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
235 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
236 Staveley MW 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
237 Stourbridge 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
238 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
239 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
240 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
241 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
242 Bowers & Pitsea 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
243 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
244 Thamesmead Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
245 Rushall Olympic 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
246 Walthamstow 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
247 Kettering 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
248 Tiverton 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
249 Walsall Wood 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
250 Leyton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
251 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
252 Harlow Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
253 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
254 Weston Super Mare 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
255 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
256 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
257 Sutton Coldfield Town 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
258 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
259 Tamworth 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
260 Chorley 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
261 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
262 Horsham YMCA 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
263 Barrow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
264 St Neots Town 1 0 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 1 =1
265 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
266 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
267 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
268 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
269 Merthyr 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
270 Colne 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
271 Worksop 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
272 Bishop's Cleeve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
273 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
274 Lydney Town 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
275 Hayes 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
276 Hendon 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
277 Binfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
278 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
279 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
280 Hungerford Town 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
281 Takeley 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
282 Salisbury 2 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 =1
283 Trafford 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
284 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
285 Royston Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
286 Frickley 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
287 Burnham 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
288 Leverstock Green 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
289 Burscough 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
290 Dulwich Hamlet 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
291 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
292 Godmanchester Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
293 Marlow 2 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
294 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
295 St Ives Town 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
296 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
297 Whitehawk 3 2 0 0 6:11 -5 0 1 2 -1
298 Warrington Town 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
299 Ashton Athletic 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
300 Whitby 2 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
301 Spennymoor Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
302 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Kidsgrove Athletic's team stats from FA Cup 2018/2019. You can check Kidsgrove Athletic's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.