Tue, 2018 October 23. @ 09:42 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Romford

Compare with

FA Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.09.09 Romford 1 : 4 Kettering 4.22 4.38 1.56
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Basford United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Erith Town 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
3 Bromley 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
4 Halifax 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
5 Saffron Walden Town 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
6 Cinderford Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
7 Newcastle Benfield 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 1 1 -1
8 Congleton 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Long Melford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
11 Horsham 6 2 2 2 13:9 +4 0 2 4 -1
12 Histon 2 0 1 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
13 Spelthorne Sports 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Leiston 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
16 Dover Athletic 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
17 Plymouth Parkway 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
18 Redditch 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Chasetown 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 1 1 -1
20 Leyton 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Bemerton Heat 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
22 Frome Town 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
23 Harlow Town 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
24 Worthing 4 3 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
25 Haughmond 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
26 Waltham Forest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Weston Super Mare 4 2 2 0 6:4 +2 0 2 2 +2
29 Chipping Sodbury Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Staveley MW 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
31 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
32 Bradford Park Avenue 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Wantage Town 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
34 Tooting & Mitcham United 3 2 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
35 Tiverton 4 2 2 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 =2
36 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Oadby Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Newmarket Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Whitehawk 4 3 0 1 7:11 -4 0 2 2 -1
40 Ramsgate 4 2 1 1 7:9 -2 0 1 3 -1
41 Margate 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
42 Ashton Athletic 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
43 Walton Casuals 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
44 Leatherhead 5 2 3 0 10:2 +8 0 4 1 =3
45 Stalybridge 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Dunston UTS 4 3 0 1 10:9 +1 0 0 4 -1
47 Spennymoor Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Northwood 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
49 Hednesford 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
50 Ramsbottom United 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
51 Dartford 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
52 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 St Ives Town 5 2 2 1 6:5 +1 0 3 2 -1
54 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 St. Albans 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
56 Chesterfield 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Egham Town 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
58 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Ebbsfleet United 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
61 Phoenix Sports 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
62 Enfield 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Wisbech 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Farsley 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
65 Lancing 4 0 2 2 3:10 -7 0 1 3 -1
66 Wimborne Town 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
67 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Hornchurch 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
69 Woodbridge Town 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
70 Chalfont St Peter 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
71 Stourbridge 4 3 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 4 -1
72 Maidenhead United 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Buckland Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Rushden 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Binfield 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
77 Barwell 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Leamington 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Romania FC 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Didcot Town 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
82 Warrington Town 5 3 2 0 13:6 +7 0 1 4 =1
83 Heybridge 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Takeley 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
85 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Bamber 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
87 Whitby 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
88 Coggeshall Town 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
89 Trafford 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Nantwich Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 2 -1
91 Dorchester 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
92 Pagham 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Salford City 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
94 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
95 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
96 Bedford T. 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
97 Cirencester Town 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 0 3 -1
98 Chester 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 AFC Mansfield 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Great Wakering Rovers 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
101 Brackley Town 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
102 Guisborough 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Racing Club Warwick 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Stratford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Maidstone United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
106 Blyth S. 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
107 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Bath City 3 2 0 1 5:1 +4 0 2 1 -1
110 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Truro City 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
112 Havant & W 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Stockport 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
114 Herne Bay 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Needham Market 3 1 2 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 =2
116 Nuneaton Borough 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
117 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
118 Bridport 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Chorley 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 3 +3
120 Hungerford Town 4 0 3 1 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -1
121 Folkestone 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Horsham YMCA 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Rugby Town 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
124 Ware 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Salisbury 4 1 3 0 8:6 +2 0 1 3 =2
126 Uckfield Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 St Neots Town 5 2 2 1 11:13 -2 0 0 5 -1
128 Swindon Supermarine 3 1 1 1 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
129 Lewes 5 1 3 1 7:9 -2 0 1 4 -1
130 Fylde 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Hendon 5 1 3 1 8:7 +1 0 2 3 -1
132 Peterborough 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
133 Hamworthy United 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
134 Mickleover Sports 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 0 3 -1
135 Leek Town 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 0 3 -1
136 Torquay 3 3 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +3
137 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
138 Bristol Manor Farm 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
139 Solihull 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
140 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Cray Valley PM 3 0 2 1 4:9 -5 0 1 2 -1
142 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Workington 5 2 3 0 12:7 +5 0 2 3 =2
144 Gainsborough 4 2 1 1 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
145 Knaresborough Town 2 1 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 2 -1
146 Stourport Swifts 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Oxford City 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 =1
148 Aylesbury Utd. 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
149 Horndean 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Billericay Town 3 2 1 0 15:4 +11 0 0 3 =1
151 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
152 Beckenham Town 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
153 Bognor Regis Town 3 1 2 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =2
154 Tamworth 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 City of Liverpool 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
156 Thamesmead Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Gateshead 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
158 Welling 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
159 Walthamstow 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Merstham 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
161 Gosport Borough 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
162 Barrow 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Berkhamsted Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
164 FC United Of Manchester 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
165 Taunton Town 4 3 1 0 18:5 +13 0 0 4 =1
166 Brantham Athletic 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
167 Concord Rangers 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
168 Sutton Coldfield Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
169 York 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
170 Cleethorpes Town 5 2 2 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
171 Romford 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Basingstoke Town 3 1 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
173 Woking 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
174 Highgate United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Romulus 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 Potters Bar Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Hitchin 5 2 3 0 7:3 +4 0 4 1 =1
178 Bitton 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
179 Daventry Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Radcliffe 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
181 Altrincham 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
182 Corinthian FC 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
183 South Shields 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
184 Hastings Utd 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
185 Weymouth 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
186 Morpeth Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
187 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
188 Cheshunt 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
189 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
190 Moneyfields 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
191 Kidsgrove Athletic 5 2 2 1 6:5 +1 0 2 3 -1
192 Braintree Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Barnet 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
194 Hanwell Town 4 2 2 0 4:2 +2 0 3 1 =2
195 Fleet Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Clitheroe 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Sutton UTD 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
198 Irlam 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
199 Beaconsfield SYCOB 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
200 Rushall Olympic 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
201 Grantham Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
202 Lymington Town 3 1 1 1 4:10 -6 0 0 3 -1
203 Whyteleafe 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
204 Bury Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Kettering 4 3 0 1 10:4 +6 0 1 3 -1
206 Winchester City 5 2 2 1 11:8 +3 0 1 4 -1
207 Southport 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
208 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Leverstock Green 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
210 Metropolitan Police 6 2 4 0 12:10 +2 0 2 4 +1
211 Kingstonian 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Hereford 3 0 2 1 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
213 Bottesford Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
214 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
215 Witton Albion 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
216 Slough 5 2 3 0 10:5 +5 0 0 5 +2
217 Godmanchester Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Cadbury Heath 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
219 Gloucester City 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
220 Marine 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 2 3 -1
221 Royston Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Lowestoft Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
223 Alfreton Town 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 0 4 +3
224 Haringey Borough 4 4 0 0 9:4 +5 0 1 3 +4
225 Frickley 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
226 Eastbourne 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
227 Consett 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
228 Whitstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
229 Chippenham Town 4 2 2 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 =1
230 Scarborough 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
231 Hadley 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
232 Garforth Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
233 Haverhill Rovers 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 1 2 -1
234 Kings Lynn 4 2 1 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
235 Westbury 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
236 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
237 Buxton 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
238 Runcorn 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
239 Parkgate 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
240 Atherton Collieries 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
241 Wingate & Finchley 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
242 Wealdstone 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
243 Atherstone Town 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
244 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
245 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
246 Grimsby 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
247 Street 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
248 Hythe Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
249 Burnham 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
250 Telford 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
251 Colne 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
252 Poole Town 5 3 1 1 8:4 +4 0 2 3 -1
253 Whitley Bay 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
254 Burscough 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
255 Anstey Nomads 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
256 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
257 Hampton Richmond 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
258 Lancaster 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
259 Lydney Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
260 Corinthian Casuals 4 0 2 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -1
261 Burgess Hill Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
262 Marlow 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
263 Melksham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
264 Coalville 5 2 3 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 =2
265 Harrogate Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
266 Kidderminster 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
267 Dorking Wanderers 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
268 Sholing 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 0 2 2 =2
269 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
270 Alderschot 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
271 Alvechurch 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
272 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
273 Corby Town 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
274 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
275 Shaftesbury Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
276 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
277 Curzon Ashton 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
278 Guiseley 4 3 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 4 +2
279 Kempston Rovers 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
280 Paulton Rovers 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
281 Cambridge City 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
282 Kings Langley 4 1 2 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
283 Ashton United 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
284 Squires Gate 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
285 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
286 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
287 Farnborough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
288 Sevenoaks Town 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
289 Croydon Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
290 Sudbury 4 1 2 1 8:8 0 0 1 3 -1
291 Worksop 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
292 Stoneham AFC 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
293 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
294 Hemel Hempstead Town 3 2 1 0 12:2 +10 0 1 2 =1
295 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
296 Maltby Main 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
297 Chesham United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
298 Hayes 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
299 Walsall Wood 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
300 Quorn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
301 Yate Town 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
302 Wrexham 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Woking 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +3
2 Frome Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
3 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Haughmond 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Altrincham 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
6 Staveley MW 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Hastings Utd 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
8 Cheshunt 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
9 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
12 Congleton 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Thamesmead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Horsham 4 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 =1
15 Walthamstow 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Concord Rangers 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
19 Torquay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
20 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Gainsborough 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
24 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Oxford City 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
26 Billericay Town 3 2 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 3 =1
27 Walsall Wood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Harrogate Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
29 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Alderschot 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
31 Chorley 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
32 Corby Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
33 Horsham YMCA 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Guiseley 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
35 St Neots Town 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 =1
36 Paulton Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Hythe Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Colne 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
40 Guisborough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Maidstone United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
43 Lydney Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Bath City 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Melksham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Stockport 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
47 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Didcot Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Haverhill Rovers 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
50 Takeley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Runcorn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Trafford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Wingate & Finchley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Tonbridge Angels 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Binfield 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Leverstock Green 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Farsley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Godmanchester Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Royston Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Rushden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Barnet 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
67 Whitehawk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Ashton Athletic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Bury Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Southport 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 St Ives Town 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
75 Chasetown 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Cleethorpes Town 3 1 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =2
77 Worthing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Romulus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
79 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Bitton 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 South Shields 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
83 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Erith Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Saffron Walden Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Welling 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Spelthorne Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Taunton Town 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 3 +3
92 Plymouth Parkway 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 York 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
94 Farnborough 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
96 Sudbury 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
97 Cray Valley PM 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
98 Stafford Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Stourport Swifts 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Chesham United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Hamworthy United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Folkestone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Soham Town Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Ware 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Shaftesbury Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +1
110 Kempston Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
111 Peterborough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Ashton United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Telford 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Bedford T. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Whitley Bay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
116 AFC Mansfield 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Lancaster 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Burgess Hill Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Coalville 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
121 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Leamington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Consett 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
124 Heybridge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Garforth Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Bamber 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Westbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Dorchester 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Atherton Collieries 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
130 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Kingstonian 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 Slough 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
136 Wimborne Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Gloucester City 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
138 Woodbridge Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Alfreton Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
140 Buckland Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Margate 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Fleet Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Leatherhead 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
144 Irlam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Hednesford 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
146 Whyteleafe 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 Dartford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Moneyfields 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
150 Basingstoke Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
151 Bemerton Heat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Hitchin 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 =1
153 Waltham Forest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Radcliffe 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Chipping Sodbury Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Weymouth 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Wantage Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
158 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
159 Oadby Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Beckenham Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Newcastle Benfield 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 City of Liverpool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Histon 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Merstham 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
166 Leiston 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
167 Redditch 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Brantham Athletic 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
169 Leek Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 Squires Gate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Croydon Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Workington 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
174 Stoneham AFC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
176 Maltby Main 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Mossley AFC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Quorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Kidderminster 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
180 Needham Market 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
181 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Bridport 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
184 Rugby Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Uckfield Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
187 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
188 Fylde 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Street 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Chester 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
191 Poole Town 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
192 Brackley Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
193 Anstey Nomads 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Blyth S. 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
195 Corinthian Casuals 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
196 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Chippenham Town 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
199 Romania FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
200 Kings Lynn 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
201 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Buxton 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
203 Coggeshall Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +1
204 Wealdstone 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 Pagham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Grimsby 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Barwell 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
208 Ebbsfleet United 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
209 Metropolitan Police 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +1
210 Wisbech 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Bottesford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Hornchurch 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
213 Cadbury Heath 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Stourbridge 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
215 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Haringey Borough 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
217 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Newmarket Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
221 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Dunston UTS 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 4 -1
223 Kettering 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
224 Ramsbottom United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
227 Leyton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Romford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
229 Harlow Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
230 Highgate United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
231 Weston Super Mare 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +2
232 Daventry Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
233 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
234 Corinthian FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
235 Tiverton 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
236 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
237 Basford United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
238 Tamworth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
239 Cinderford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
240 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
241 Long Melford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
242 Barrow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
243 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
244 FC United Of Manchester 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
245 Sutton Coldfield Town 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
246 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
247 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
248 Worksop 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
249 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
250 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
251 Knaresborough Town 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
252 Hayes 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
253 Horndean 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
254 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
255 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
256 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
257 Sholing 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 =2
258 Hungerford Town 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
259 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
260 Salisbury 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
261 Hartley Wintney 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
262 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
263 Hendon 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
264 Kings Langley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
265 Burnham 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
266 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
267 Burscough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
268 Great Wakering Rovers 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
269 Hampton Richmond 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
270 Racing Club Warwick 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
271 Marlow 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
272 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
273 Truro City 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
274 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
275 Whitstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
276 Warrington Town 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 3 =1
277 Hadley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
278 Whitby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
279 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
280 Nantwich Town 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 =1
281 Parkgate 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
282 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
283 Atherstone Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
284 Egham Town 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
285 Hereford 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
286 Enfield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
287 Witton Albion 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
288 Lancing 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -2
289 Marine 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
290 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
291 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
292 Eastbourne 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
293 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
294 Ramsgate 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
295 Hanwell Town 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
296 Stalybridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
297 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
298 Northwood 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
299 Lymington Town 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
300 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
301 Winchester City 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +1
302 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Woking 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Frome Town 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
3 Potters Bar Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Haughmond 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
5 Altrincham 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Staveley MW 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
7 Hastings Utd 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
8 Cheshunt 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Bromley 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
11 Bowers & Pitsea 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
12 Congleton 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
13 Thamesmead Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Horsham 2 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 1 -1
15 Walthamstow 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Dover Athletic 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
17 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
18 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Torquay 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
20 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Solihull 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
22 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
23 Gainsborough 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +1
24 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Oxford City 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
26 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Walsall Wood 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Chorley 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
32 Corby Town 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
33 Horsham YMCA 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Guiseley 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 =1
35 St Neots Town 2 0 1 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
36 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Cirencester Town 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 -1
39 Colne 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Guisborough 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Bishop's Cleeve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Maidstone United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Lydney Town 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
44 Bath City 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
45 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Stockport 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
47 Scarborough 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
48 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
49 Haverhill Rovers 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
50 Takeley 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Runcorn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Trafford 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
55 Binfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Leverstock Green 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
58 Farsley 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
59 Dulwich Hamlet 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Godmanchester Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Maidenhead United 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Royston Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Frickley 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
66 Barnet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Whitehawk 3 2 0 0 6:11 -5 0 1 2 -1
68 Clitheroe 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
69 Ashton Athletic 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
70 Grantham Town 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
71 Spennymoor Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Bury Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Southport 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
74 St Ives Town 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
75 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 0 1 -1
76 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 -1
77 Worthing 4 3 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
78 Romulus 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Bitton 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Bradford Park Avenue 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 South Shields 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Tooting & Mitcham United 3 2 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
84 Erith Town 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
86 Saffron Walden Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Welling 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
88 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
89 Gosport Borough 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
90 Spelthorne Sports 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
91 Taunton Town 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
92 Plymouth Parkway 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
93 York 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 Farnborough 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
95 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
96 Sudbury 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 Cray Valley PM 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
98 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
99 Stourport Swifts 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Chesham United 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Yate Town 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
102 Hamworthy United 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =1
105 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Ware 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
108 Shaftesbury Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
109 Lewes 3 0 2 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
110 Kempston Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Peterborough 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
112 Ashton United 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
113 Telford 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Bedford T. 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
115 Whitley Bay 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
116 AFC Mansfield 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Lancaster 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Stratford Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
119 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Coalville 2 0 2 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =2
121 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Leamington 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Consett 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
124 Heybridge 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Garforth Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Bamber 1 0 1 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 =1
127 Westbury 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Dorchester 2 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
129 Atherton Collieries 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Salford City 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
131 Darlington 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
132 Brentwood Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Phoenix Sports 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
135 Slough 3 2 1 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +2
136 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Gloucester City 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
138 Woodbridge Town 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
139 Alfreton Town 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
140 Buckland Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Margate 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Leatherhead 3 1 2 0 9:1 +8 0 2 1 =2
144 Irlam 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
145 Hednesford 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
146 Whyteleafe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Dartford 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
148 St. Albans 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
149 Moneyfields 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
150 Basingstoke Town 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
151 Bemerton Heat 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
152 Hitchin 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
153 Waltham Forest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Chipping Sodbury Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Weymouth 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Wantage Town 3 1 2 0 6:1 +5 0 3 0 =2
158 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Oadby Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Halifax 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
161 Beckenham Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Newcastle Benfield 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 City of Liverpool 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
164 Histon 1 0 1 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 =1
165 Merstham 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
166 Leiston 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
167 Redditch 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
168 Brantham Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
169 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
170 Squires Gate 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
171 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Croydon Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Workington 3 1 2 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =1
174 Stoneham AFC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
175 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
176 Maltby Main 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Mossley AFC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
178 Quorn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
179 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Needham Market 2 1 1 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 =1
181 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Bridport 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
183 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Rugby Town 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
185 Curzon Ashton 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Uckfield Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
188 Fylde 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Street 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
190 Chester 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Poole Town 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
192 Brackley Town 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
193 Anstey Nomads 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
194 Blyth S. 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
195 Corinthian Casuals 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
196 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Chippenham Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
199 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Kings Lynn 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
201 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Buxton 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
203 Coggeshall Town 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
204 Wealdstone 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Pagham 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Grimsby 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Barwell 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
208 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Metropolitan Police 2 0 2 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =2
210 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Bottesford Town 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
212 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Cadbury Heath 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
214 Stourbridge 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
215 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
216 Haringey Borough 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
217 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Newmarket Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
219 Sutton UTD 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
220 Walton Casuals 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
221 Rushall Olympic 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
222 Dunston UTS 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
223 Kettering 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
224 Ramsbottom United 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
225 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
226 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
227 Leyton 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
228 Romford 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
229 Harlow Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
230 Highgate United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
231 Weston Super Mare 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
232 Daventry Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
233 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
234 Corinthian FC 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
235 Tiverton 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
236 Morpeth Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
237 Basford United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
238 Tamworth 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
239 Cinderford Town 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
240 Gateshead 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
241 Long Melford 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
242 Barrow 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
243 Sittingbourne 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
244 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
245 Sutton Coldfield Town 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
246 Merthyr 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
247 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
248 Worksop 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
249 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
250 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
251 Knaresborough Town 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
252 Hayes 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
253 Horndean 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
254 Wrexham 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
255 Mickleover Sports 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
256 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
257 Sholing 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
258 Hungerford Town 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
259 Alvechurch 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
260 Salisbury 2 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 =1
261 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
262 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
263 Hendon 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
264 Kings Langley 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
265 Burnham 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
266 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 =1
267 Burscough 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
268 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
269 Hampton Richmond 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
270 Racing Club Warwick 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
271 Marlow 2 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
272 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
273 Truro City 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
274 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
275 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
276 Warrington Town 1 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 =1
277 Hadley 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
278 Whitby 2 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
279 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
280 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 -1
281 Parkgate 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
282 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
283 Atherstone Town 2 1 0 0 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
284 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
285 Hereford 1 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 =1
286 Enfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
287 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
288 Lancing 2 0 2 0 10:3 +7 0 1 1 =2
289 Marine 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
290 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
291 Lowestoft Town 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
292 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
293 Kidsgrove Athletic 4 2 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 2 -1
294 Ramsgate 3 2 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
295 Hanwell Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
296 Stalybridge 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
297 Beaconsfield SYCOB 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
298 Northwood 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
299 Lymington Town 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
300 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
301 Winchester City 3 1 1 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
302 Chesterfield 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Romford's team stats from FA Cup 2018/2019. You can check Romford's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.