Tue, 2018 October 23. @ 08:54 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thamesmead Town

Compare with

FA Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.09.08 Moneyfields 1 : 0 Thamesmead Town - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 100% (1/1)
Second 0% (0/1)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Basingstoke Town 3 1 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
2 Woking 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
3 Leverstock Green 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
4 Metropolitan Police 6 2 4 0 12:10 +2 0 2 4 +1
5 Potters Bar Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Hitchin 5 2 3 0 7:3 +4 0 4 1 =1
7 Bottesford Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
8 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
9 Radcliffe 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
10 Altrincham 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
11 Godmanchester Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Cadbury Heath 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Hastings Utd 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
14 Weymouth 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Royston Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Cheshunt 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
17 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
18 Haringey Borough 4 4 0 0 9:4 +5 0 1 3 +4
19 Frickley 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
20 Braintree Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Barnet 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
22 Consett 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
23 Whitstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
24 Clitheroe 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Sutton UTD 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
26 Hadley 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
27 Garforth Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Rushall Olympic 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 Grantham Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
30 Westbury 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
32 Bury Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Kettering 4 3 0 1 10:4 +6 0 1 3 -1
34 Parkgate 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
35 Atherton Collieries 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
36 Southport 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
37 Atherstone Town 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
38 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Kingstonian 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Hereford 3 0 2 1 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
41 Colne 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
42 Poole Town 5 3 1 1 8:4 +4 0 2 3 -1
43 Witton Albion 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
44 Slough 5 2 3 0 10:5 +5 0 0 5 +2
45 Anstey Nomads 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
46 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Gloucester City 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
48 Marine 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 2 3 -1
49 Lydney Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
50 Corinthian Casuals 4 0 2 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -1
51 Lowestoft Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
52 Alfreton Town 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 0 4 +3
53 Melksham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Eastbourne 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
55 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Street 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
57 Hythe Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Chippenham Town 4 2 2 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 =1
59 Scarborough 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Dorking Wanderers 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
61 Sholing 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 0 2 2 =2
62 Haverhill Rovers 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 1 2 -1
63 Kings Lynn 4 2 1 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
64 Alvechurch 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
65 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Buxton 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
67 Runcorn 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Shaftesbury Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Wingate & Finchley 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Wealdstone 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
72 Kempston Rovers 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
73 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
74 Grimsby 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Kings Langley 4 1 2 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
76 Ashton United 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
77 Burnham 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
78 Telford 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
79 Squires Gate 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Whitley Bay 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
82 Burscough 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Sevenoaks Town 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
84 Croydon Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Hampton Richmond 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
86 Lancaster 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Stoneham AFC 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
88 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Burgess Hill Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
90 Marlow 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
91 Maltby Main 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Coalville 5 2 3 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 =2
93 Walsall Wood 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Quorn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Alderschot 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Saffron Walden Town 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
98 Cinderford Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
99 Corby Town 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
100 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
101 Long Melford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
102 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
103 Curzon Ashton 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
104 Guiseley 4 3 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 4 +2
105 Spelthorne Sports 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Paulton Rovers 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
108 Cambridge City 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Plymouth Parkway 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
110 Harrogate Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Kidderminster 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
112 Basford United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Erith Town 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
115 Farnborough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
116 Bemerton Heat 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
117 Frome Town 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
118 Sudbury 4 1 2 1 8:8 0 0 1 3 -1
119 Worksop 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Haughmond 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
121 Waltham Forest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Hemel Hempstead Town 3 2 1 0 12:2 +10 0 1 2 =1
123 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
124 Chipping Sodbury Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Staveley MW 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
126 Chesham United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
127 Hayes 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
128 Wantage Town 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
129 Yate Town 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
130 Wrexham 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Oadby Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Bromley 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
134 Halifax 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
135 Newmarket Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Whitehawk 4 3 0 1 7:11 -4 0 2 2 -1
137 Newcastle Benfield 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 1 1 -1
138 Congleton 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Ashton Athletic 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
140 Walton Casuals 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
141 Horsham 6 2 2 2 13:9 +4 0 2 4 -1
142 Histon 2 0 1 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
143 Dunston UTS 4 3 0 1 10:9 +1 0 0 4 -1
144 Spennymoor Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Leiston 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
146 Dover Athletic 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
147 Ramsbottom United 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
148 Redditch 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 St Ives Town 5 2 2 1 6:5 +1 0 3 2 -1
150 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Harlow Town 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
152 Worthing 4 3 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
153 Phoenix Sports 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
154 Enfield 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
156 Weston Super Mare 4 2 2 0 6:4 +2 0 2 2 +2
157 Lancing 4 0 2 2 3:10 -7 0 1 3 -1
158 Wimborne Town 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
159 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Bradford Park Avenue 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
161 Woodbridge Town 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
162 Chalfont St Peter 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
163 Tooting & Mitcham United 3 2 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
164 Tiverton 4 2 2 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 =2
165 Buckland Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Chasetown 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 1 1 -1
167 Leyton 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Egham Town 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
169 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Ramsgate 4 2 1 1 7:9 -2 0 1 3 -1
171 Margate 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
172 Romania FC 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Didcot Town 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
174 Leatherhead 5 2 3 0 10:2 +8 0 4 1 =3
175 Stalybridge 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Takeley 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Northwood 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
179 Hednesford 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
180 Coggeshall Town 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
181 Trafford 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
182 Dartford 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
183 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Pagham 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 St. Albans 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
186 Chesterfield 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Binfield 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
188 Barwell 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Ebbsfleet United 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
191 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
192 Bedford T. 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
193 Wisbech 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Farsley 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
195 AFC Mansfield 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
196 Great Wakering Rovers 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
197 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Hornchurch 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
199 Racing Club Warwick 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Stratford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Stourbridge 4 3 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 4 -1
202 Maidenhead United 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
203 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Rushden 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Truro City 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
208 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
209 Herne Bay 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 Needham Market 3 1 2 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 =2
211 Warrington Town 5 3 2 0 13:6 +7 0 1 4 =1
212 Heybridge 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
213 Bridport 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Chorley 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 3 +3
215 Bamber 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
216 Whitby 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
217 Horsham YMCA 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Rugby Town 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
219 Nantwich Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 2 -1
220 Dorchester 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
221 Uckfield Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
222 St Neots Town 5 2 2 1 11:13 -2 0 0 5 -1
223 Salford City 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
224 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
225 Fylde 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
226 Leamington 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
227 Cirencester Town 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 0 3 -1
228 Chester 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
229 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
230 Bristol Manor Farm 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
231 Brackley Town 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
232 Guisborough 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
233 Cray Valley PM 3 0 2 1 4:9 -5 0 1 2 -1
234 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
235 Maidstone United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
236 Blyth S. 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
237 Knaresborough Town 2 1 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 2 -1
238 Stourport Swifts 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
239 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
240 Bath City 3 2 0 1 5:1 +4 0 2 1 -1
241 Horndean 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
242 Havant & W 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
243 Stockport 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
244 Hamworthy United 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
245 Mickleover Sports 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 0 3 -1
246 Nuneaton Borough 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
247 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
248 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
249 Beckenham Town 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
250 Hungerford Town 4 0 3 1 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -1
251 Folkestone 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
252 City of Liverpool 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
253 Thamesmead Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
254 Ware 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
255 Salisbury 4 1 3 0 8:6 +2 0 1 3 =2
256 Walthamstow 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
257 Merstham 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
258 Swindon Supermarine 3 1 1 1 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
259 Lewes 5 1 3 1 7:9 -2 0 1 4 -1
260 Berkhamsted Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
261 Hendon 5 1 3 1 8:7 +1 0 2 3 -1
262 Peterborough 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
263 Brantham Athletic 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
264 Concord Rangers 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
265 Leek Town 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 0 3 -1
266 Torquay 3 3 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +3
267 Cleethorpes Town 5 2 2 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
268 Romford 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
269 Solihull 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
270 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
271 Highgate United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
272 Romulus 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
273 Workington 5 2 3 0 12:7 +5 0 2 3 =2
274 Gainsborough 4 2 1 1 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
275 Bitton 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
276 Daventry Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
277 Oxford City 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 =1
278 Aylesbury Utd. 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
279 Corinthian FC 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
280 South Shields 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
281 Billericay Town 3 2 1 0 15:4 +11 0 0 3 =1
282 Morpeth Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
283 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
284 Bognor Regis Town 3 1 2 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =2
285 Tamworth 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
286 Hanwell Town 4 2 2 0 4:2 +2 0 3 1 =2
287 Fleet Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
288 Gateshead 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
289 Welling 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
290 Irlam 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
291 Beaconsfield SYCOB 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
292 Gosport Borough 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
293 Barrow 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
294 Lymington Town 3 1 1 1 4:10 -6 0 0 3 -1
295 Whyteleafe 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
296 FC United Of Manchester 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
297 Taunton Town 4 3 1 0 18:5 +13 0 0 4 =1
298 Winchester City 5 2 2 1 11:8 +3 0 1 4 -1
299 Sutton Coldfield Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
300 York 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
301 Moneyfields 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
302 Kidsgrove Athletic 5 2 2 1 6:5 +1 0 2 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leek Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Metropolitan Police 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +1
3 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Bottesford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Workington 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
6 Cadbury Heath 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
8 Mossley AFC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Haringey Borough 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
10 Newmarket Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
12 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
14 Dunston UTS 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 4 -1
15 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Ramsbottom United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
18 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Kidderminster 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
20 Chester 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
21 Highgate United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Brackley Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
23 Daventry Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Blyth S. 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
25 Corinthian FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
26 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Romford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Chippenham Town 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
31 Cinderford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Kings Lynn 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
33 Long Melford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Buxton 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
35 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Wealdstone 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
37 Grimsby 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Basford United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Ebbsfleet United 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
40 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Wisbech 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Hornchurch 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
44 Knaresborough Town 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
45 Stourbridge 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
46 Horndean 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
49 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Sholing 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 =2
51 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Hartley Wintney 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Kettering 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
56 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Kings Langley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
58 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
59 Harlow Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
60 Great Wakering Rovers 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Weston Super Mare 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +2
62 Racing Club Warwick 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Tiverton 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
66 Truro City 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
67 Leyton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Whitstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Tamworth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Hadley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Barrow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Parkgate 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
75 FC United Of Manchester 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
76 Atherstone Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Sutton Coldfield Town 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
78 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Enfield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Worksop 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Lancing 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -2
82 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
83 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Hayes 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Egham Town 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
87 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Hanwell Town 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
89 Hungerford Town 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
90 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Salisbury 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
92 Lymington Town 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
93 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
94 Winchester City 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +1
95 Hendon 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
96 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 Burnham 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Frome Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Burscough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Haughmond 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Hampton Richmond 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
102 Staveley MW 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Marlow 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
104 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
107 Warrington Town 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 3 =1
108 Thamesmead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Whitby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Walthamstow 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Nantwich Town 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 =1
112 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Concord Rangers 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
115 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Hereford 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
117 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Witton Albion 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
119 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Marine 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
121 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Walsall Wood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Eastbourne 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
124 Ramsgate 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Chorley 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
126 Stalybridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Horsham YMCA 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Northwood 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 St Neots Town 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 =1
130 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Woking 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +3
134 Colne 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
135 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Altrincham 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
138 Lydney Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Hastings Utd 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Melksham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Cheshunt 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Hythe Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Didcot Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Congleton 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Takeley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Horsham 4 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 =1
148 Trafford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Binfield 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 Torquay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
152 Leverstock Green 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
155 Gainsborough 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
156 Godmanchester Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Oxford City 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
158 Royston Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Billericay Town 3 2 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 3 =1
160 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Whitehawk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
162 Alderschot 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
163 Ashton Athletic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Corby Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
165 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Guiseley 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
167 Paulton Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 St Ives Town 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
169 Harrogate Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Romulus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
172 Guisborough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Bitton 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Maidstone United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
175 South Shields 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
176 Bath City 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Stockport 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
178 Cleethorpes Town 3 1 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =2
179 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Saffron Walden Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
181 Haverhill Rovers 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
182 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Runcorn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Spelthorne Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Wingate & Finchley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Plymouth Parkway 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
187 Tonbridge Angels 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Erith Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
191 Farsley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Cray Valley PM 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
193 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Stourport Swifts 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Rushden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Hamworthy United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Barnet 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
199 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Soham Town Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Shaftesbury Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Bury Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Kempston Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
206 Southport 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
207 Ashton United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
208 Bedford T. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Worthing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 AFC Mansfield 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
211 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Chasetown 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
217 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
218 Garforth Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Welling 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
220 Westbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
222 Atherton Collieries 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
223 Taunton Town 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 3 +3
224 York 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
225 Consett 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
226 Farnborough 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
227 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
228 Sudbury 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
229 Wimborne Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
230 Stafford Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
231 Woodbridge Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
232 Chesham United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
233 Buckland Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
234 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
235 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
236 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
237 Fleet Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
238 Folkestone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
239 Irlam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
240 Ware 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
241 Whyteleafe 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
242 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +1
243 Peterborough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
244 Moneyfields 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
245 Telford 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
246 Bemerton Heat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
247 Whitley Bay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
248 Waltham Forest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
249 Lancaster 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
250 Chipping Sodbury Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
251 Burgess Hill Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
252 Wantage Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
253 Coalville 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
254 Oadby Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
255 Beckenham Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
256 Heybridge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
257 City of Liverpool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
258 Bamber 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
259 Merstham 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
260 Dorchester 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
261 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
262 Brantham Athletic 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
263 Leamington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
264 Squires Gate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
265 Kingstonian 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
266 Croydon Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
267 Slough 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
268 Stoneham AFC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
269 Gloucester City 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
270 Maltby Main 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
271 Alfreton Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
272 Quorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
273 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
274 Margate 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
275 Bridport 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
276 Leatherhead 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
277 Rugby Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
278 Hednesford 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
279 Uckfield Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
280 Dartford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
281 Fylde 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
282 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
283 Needham Market 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
284 Basingstoke Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
285 Poole Town 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
286 Hitchin 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 =1
287 Anstey Nomads 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
288 Radcliffe 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
289 Corinthian Casuals 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
290 Weymouth 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
291 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
292 Street 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
293 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
294 Romania FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
295 Newcastle Benfield 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
296 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
297 Histon 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
298 Coggeshall Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +1
299 Leiston 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
300 Pagham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
301 Redditch 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
302 Barwell 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
2 Metropolitan Police 2 0 2 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =2
3 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Bottesford Town 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
5 Workington 3 1 2 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =1
6 Cadbury Heath 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
8 Mossley AFC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
9 Haringey Borough 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Newmarket Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Walton Casuals 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
13 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Dunston UTS 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
15 Curzon Ashton 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Ramsbottom United 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
17 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Chester 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Highgate United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Brackley Town 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
23 Daventry Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
24 Blyth S. 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
25 Corinthian FC 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Morpeth Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
28 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Romford 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Chippenham Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
31 Cinderford Town 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
32 Kings Lynn 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
33 Long Melford 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
34 Buxton 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
35 Sittingbourne 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
36 Wealdstone 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
37 Grimsby 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Basford United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
41 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Knaresborough Town 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
45 Stourbridge 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Horndean 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Mickleover Sports 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
49 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Sholing 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
51 Sutton UTD 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
52 Alvechurch 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
53 Rushall Olympic 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
54 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Kettering 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Kings Langley 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
58 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 =1
59 Harlow Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
60 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Weston Super Mare 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
62 Racing Club Warwick 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Tiverton 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
66 Truro City 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
67 Leyton 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
69 Tamworth 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Hadley 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Gateshead 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
72 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Barrow 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Parkgate 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Atherstone Town 2 1 0 0 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
77 Sutton Coldfield Town 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Merthyr 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
79 Enfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Worksop 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Lancing 2 0 2 0 10:3 +7 0 1 1 =2
82 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
83 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
84 Hayes 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Wrexham 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
88 Hanwell Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Hungerford Town 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
90 Beaconsfield SYCOB 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
91 Salisbury 2 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 =1
92 Lymington Town 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
93 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
94 Winchester City 3 1 1 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
95 Hendon 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
96 Kidsgrove Athletic 4 2 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 2 -1
97 Burnham 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Frome Town 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
99 Burscough 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Haughmond 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
101 Hampton Richmond 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
102 Staveley MW 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
103 Marlow 2 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
104 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Bowers & Pitsea 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
107 Warrington Town 1 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 =1
108 Thamesmead Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Whitby 2 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
110 Walthamstow 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 -1
112 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
113 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
114 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Hereford 1 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 =1
117 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
118 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
119 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Marine 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
121 Lowestoft Town 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
122 Walsall Wood 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
124 Ramsgate 3 2 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
125 Chorley 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
126 Stalybridge 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Horsham YMCA 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Northwood 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 St Neots Town 2 0 1 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Chesterfield 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Woking 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Colne 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Potters Bar Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Bishop's Cleeve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Altrincham 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Lydney Town 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 Hastings Utd 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
140 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Cheshunt 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Bromley 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
144 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
145 Congleton 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
146 Takeley 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Horsham 2 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 1 -1
148 Trafford 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Dover Athletic 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
150 Binfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Torquay 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
152 Leverstock Green 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
153 Solihull 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
154 Dulwich Hamlet 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Gainsborough 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +1
156 Godmanchester Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Oxford City 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Royston Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
160 Frickley 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
161 Whitehawk 3 2 0 0 6:11 -5 0 1 2 -1
162 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Ashton Athletic 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
164 Corby Town 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
165 Spennymoor Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Guiseley 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 =1
167 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 St Ives Town 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
169 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Cirencester Town 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 -1
171 Romulus 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Guisborough 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
173 Bitton 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 Maidstone United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 South Shields 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Bath City 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
177 Stockport 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
178 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 -1
179 Scarborough 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
180 Saffron Walden Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Haverhill Rovers 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
182 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
183 Runcorn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Spelthorne Sports 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
185 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Plymouth Parkway 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
187 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
188 Erith Town 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
191 Farsley 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
192 Cray Valley PM 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
193 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
194 Stourport Swifts 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Maidenhead United 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
196 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Hamworthy United 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Barnet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =1
200 Clitheroe 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
201 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Grantham Town 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
203 Shaftesbury Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
204 Bury Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Kempston Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 Southport 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
207 Ashton United 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
208 Bedford T. 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
209 Worthing 4 3 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
210 AFC Mansfield 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
212 Stratford Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
213 Bradford Park Avenue 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
214 Tooting & Mitcham United 3 2 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
215 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
216 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 0 1 -1
217 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
218 Garforth Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
219 Welling 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
220 Westbury 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Gosport Borough 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
222 Atherton Collieries 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
223 Taunton Town 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
224 York 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
225 Consett 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
226 Farnborough 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
227 Phoenix Sports 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
228 Sudbury 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
229 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
230 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
231 Woodbridge Town 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
232 Chesham United 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
233 Buckland Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
234 Yate Town 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
235 Brentwood Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
236 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
237 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
238 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
239 Irlam 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
240 Ware 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
241 Whyteleafe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
242 Lewes 3 0 2 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
243 Peterborough 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
244 Moneyfields 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
245 Telford 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
246 Bemerton Heat 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
247 Whitley Bay 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
248 Waltham Forest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
249 Lancaster 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
250 Chipping Sodbury Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
251 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
252 Wantage Town 3 1 2 0 6:1 +5 0 3 0 =2
253 Coalville 2 0 2 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =2
254 Oadby Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
255 Beckenham Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
256 Heybridge 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
257 City of Liverpool 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
258 Bamber 1 0 1 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 =1
259 Merstham 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
260 Dorchester 2 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
261 Salford City 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
262 Brantham Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
263 Leamington 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
264 Squires Gate 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
265 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
266 Croydon Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
267 Slough 3 2 1 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +2
268 Stoneham AFC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
269 Gloucester City 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
270 Maltby Main 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
271 Alfreton Town 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
272 Quorn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
273 Darlington 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
274 Margate 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
275 Bridport 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
276 Leatherhead 3 1 2 0 9:1 +8 0 2 1 =2
277 Rugby Town 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
278 Hednesford 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
279 Uckfield Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
280 Dartford 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
281 Fylde 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
282 St. Albans 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
283 Needham Market 2 1 1 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 =1
284 Basingstoke Town 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
285 Poole Town 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
286 Hitchin 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
287 Anstey Nomads 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
288 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
289 Corinthian Casuals 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
290 Weymouth 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
291 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
292 Street 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
293 Halifax 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
294 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
295 Newcastle Benfield 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
296 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
297 Histon 1 0 1 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 =1
298 Coggeshall Town 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
299 Leiston 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
300 Pagham 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
301 Redditch 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
302 Barwell 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Thamesmead Town's team stats from FA Cup 2018/2019. You can check Thamesmead Town's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.