Tue, 2018 October 16. @ 10:03 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Cadbury Heath

Compare with

FA Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.09.08 Cadbury Heath 0 : 1 Cinderford Town - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/1)
Second 0% (0/1)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lydney Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 Corinthian Casuals 4 0 2 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -1
3 St. Albans 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
4 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Melksham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Ramsgate 4 2 1 1 7:9 -2 0 1 3 -1
7 Farnborough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
8 Street 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
9 Hythe Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Leatherhead 4 2 2 0 9:1 +8 0 3 1 =2
11 Stalybridge 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Colne 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
13 Poole Town 4 3 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 2 +1
14 Northwood 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
15 Hednesford 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
16 Anstey Nomads 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
17 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Dartford 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Kempston Rovers 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
22 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Kings Langley 4 1 2 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
25 Ashton United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
26 Wisbech 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Farsley 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
28 Dorking Wanderers 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
29 Sholing 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 0 2 2 =2
30 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Hornchurch 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
32 Alvechurch 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
33 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 Stourbridge 3 3 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 +3
35 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Shaftesbury Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
40 Maltby Main 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Leamington 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Leyton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Walsall Wood 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Quorn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Warrington Town 4 3 1 0 11:4 +7 0 1 3 +2
46 Worthing 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 +3
47 Squires Gate 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Bamber 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
50 Whitby 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
51 Sevenoaks Town 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
52 Croydon Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Nantwich Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 2 -1
54 Dorchester 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
55 Stoneham AFC 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
56 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Spelthorne Sports 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Plymouth Parkway 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
62 Cirencester Town 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 0 3 -1
63 Margate 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Basford United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Erith Town 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Brackley Town 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
67 Guisborough 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Saffron Walden Town 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
69 Cinderford Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
70 Maidstone United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Blyth S. 3 2 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 +2
72 Long Melford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
74 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Bath City 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
76 Chipping Sodbury Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Staveley MW 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
78 Hendon 5 1 3 1 8:7 +1 0 2 3 -1
79 Rushden 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Wantage Town 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
81 Nuneaton Borough 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
82 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Oadby Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Hungerford Town 4 0 3 1 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -1
86 Folkestone 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Bemerton Heat 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
88 Frome Town 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
89 Ware 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Salisbury 4 1 3 0 8:6 +2 0 1 3 =2
91 Haughmond 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
92 Waltham Forest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Swindon Supermarine 3 1 1 1 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
94 Lewes 5 1 3 1 7:9 -2 0 1 4 -1
95 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
96 Billericay Town 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
97 Ramsbottom United 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
98 Leek Town 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 0 3 -1
99 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 St Ives Town 5 2 2 1 6:5 +1 0 3 2 -1
101 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Heybridge 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 Newmarket Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Whitehawk 4 3 0 1 7:11 -4 0 2 2 -1
106 Workington 5 2 3 0 12:7 +5 0 2 3 =2
107 Gainsborough 4 2 1 1 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
108 Ashton Athletic 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
109 Walton Casuals 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
110 Oxford City 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
111 Aylesbury Utd. 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
112 Dunston UTS 3 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 +3
113 Spennymoor Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Woodbridge Town 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
115 Chalfont St Peter 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
116 Sutton Coldfield Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
117 Stockport 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
118 Buckland Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Bognor Regis Town 3 1 2 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =2
120 Chester 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Egham Town 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
122 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Welling 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
125 Phoenix Sports 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
126 Enfield 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Gosport Borough 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
128 Barrow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Lancing 4 0 2 2 3:10 -7 0 1 3 -1
130 Wimborne Town 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
131 FC United Of Manchester 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Taunton Town 3 3 0 0 16:3 +13 0 0 3 +3
133 Coggeshall Town 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
134 Trafford 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Cheshunt 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
136 Peterborough 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
137 Pagham 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Basingstoke Town 3 1 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
139 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Binfield 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
141 Barwell 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Potters Bar Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Hitchin 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 +1
144 Romania FC 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Didcot Town 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
146 Radcliffe 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
147 Altrincham 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
148 Takeley 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Hastings Utd 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
151 Weymouth 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Southport 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
153 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Torquay 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
156 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Truro City 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
158 Clitheroe 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
161 Bedford T. 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
162 Rushall Olympic 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
163 Grantham Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
164 AFC Mansfield 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
165 Great Wakering Rovers 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
166 Bury Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Kettering 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
168 Racing Club Warwick 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Stratford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Uckfield Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
171 St Neots Town 4 2 2 0 11:9 +2 0 0 4 =2
172 Eastbourne 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 +2
173 York 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
174 Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Kingstonian 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Tamworth 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 Herne Bay 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Needham Market 3 1 2 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 =2
179 Witton Albion 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 3 +3
180 Slough 4 1 3 0 8:4 +4 0 0 4 +1
181 Bridport 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Chorley 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
183 Gloucester City 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 3 +1
184 Marine 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 0 2 2 +3
185 Horsham YMCA 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Rugby Town 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
187 Lowestoft Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
188 Alfreton Town 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 3 +2
189 Knaresborough Town 2 1 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 2 -1
190 Stourport Swifts 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
192 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Horndean 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Chippenham Town 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +2
195 Woking 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
196 Hamworthy United 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
197 Mickleover Sports 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 0 3 -1
198 Haverhill Rovers 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 1 2 -1
199 Kings Lynn 4 2 1 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
200 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
201 Bristol Manor Farm 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
202 Buxton 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
203 Runcorn 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Cray Valley PM 3 0 2 1 4:9 -5 0 1 2 -1
205 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Wingate & Finchley 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Wealdstone 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
208 Coalville 5 2 3 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 =2
209 Berkhamsted Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
210 Burnham 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
211 Barnet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Brantham Athletic 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
213 Concord Rangers 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
214 Whitley Bay 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
215 Burscough 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
216 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
217 Beckenham Town 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
218 Hampton Richmond 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
219 Lancaster 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
220 City of Liverpool 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
221 Thamesmead Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 Burgess Hill Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
223 Marlow 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
224 Walthamstow 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
225 Merstham 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
226 Corinthian FC 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
227 South Shields 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
228 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
230 Morpeth Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
231 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
232 Hereford 3 0 2 1 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
233 Cleethorpes Town 5 2 2 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
234 Romford 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
235 Corby Town 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
236 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
237 Highgate United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
238 Romulus 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
239 Curzon Ashton 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
240 Guiseley 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +1
241 Bitton 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
242 Daventry Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
243 Paulton Rovers 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
244 Cambridge City 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
245 Lymington Town 3 1 1 1 4:10 -6 0 0 3 -1
246 Whyteleafe 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
247 Yate Town 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
248 Grimsby 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
249 Winchester City 4 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 1 3 +2
250 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
251 Scarborough 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
252 Moneyfields 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
253 Kidsgrove Athletic 4 2 2 0 6:4 +2 0 1 3 =2
254 Sudbury 4 1 2 1 8:8 0 0 1 3 -1
255 Worksop 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
256 Hanwell Town 4 2 2 0 4:2 +2 0 3 1 =2
257 Fleet Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
258 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
259 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
260 Irlam 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
261 Beaconsfield SYCOB 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
262 Chesham United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
263 Hayes 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
264 Redditch 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
265 Royston Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
266 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
267 Telford 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
268 Haringey Borough 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +3
269 Frickley 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
270 Newcastle Benfield 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 1 1 -1
271 Congleton 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
272 Leverstock Green 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
273 Metropolitan Police 5 1 4 0 11:10 +1 0 1 4 =4
274 Horsham 6 2 2 2 13:9 +4 0 2 4 -1
275 Histon 2 0 1 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
276 Bottesford Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
277 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
278 Leiston 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
279 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
280 Godmanchester Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
281 Cadbury Heath 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
282 Parkgate 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
283 Atherton Collieries 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
284 Chasetown 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 1 1 -1
285 Kidderminster 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
286 Atherstone Town 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
287 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
288 Harlow Town 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
289 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
290 Consett 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
291 Whitstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
292 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
293 Weston Super Mare 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 +1
294 Hadley 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
295 Garforth Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
296 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
297 Bradford Park Avenue 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
298 Westbury 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
299 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
300 Tooting & Mitcham United 3 2 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
301 Tiverton 4 2 2 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Hereford 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
4 Basford United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Corby Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
6 Cinderford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Guiseley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
8 Long Melford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Paulton Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
10 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Horndean 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
14 Guisborough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Maidstone United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Bath City 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Knaresborough Town 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
20 Tonbridge Angels 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Woking 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
22 Kings Langley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
23 Haverhill Rovers 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
24 Sholing 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 =2
25 Runcorn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Wingate & Finchley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Hartley Wintney 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Truro City 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
32 Farsley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
34 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Great Wakering Rovers 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Racing Club Warwick 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Southport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Parkgate 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
40 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Atherstone Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Whitstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Hadley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Bury Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Chasetown 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Egham Town 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
52 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Enfield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Lancing 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -2
56 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Lymington Town 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 Stockport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Winchester City 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +1
60 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Welling 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Hanwell Town 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
64 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Taunton Town 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 3 +3
67 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Sudbury 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
71 Frome Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Stafford Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Haughmond 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Chesham United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Staveley MW 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Rushden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Concord Rangers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
80 Folkestone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
82 Ware 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Thamesmead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +1
85 Walthamstow 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Coalville 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
87 Barnet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Walsall Wood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Whitley Bay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
90 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Lancaster 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Burgess Hill Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 St Neots Town 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 =1
96 Leamington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Worthing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Bamber 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Chorley 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Dorchester 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Horsham YMCA 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Lydney Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 York 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
106 Melksham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Kingstonian 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Hythe Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Slough 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
110 Colne 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
111 Gloucester City 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
112 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Alfreton Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Farnborough 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
116 Binfield 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Leatherhead 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
118 Didcot Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Hednesford 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
120 Takeley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Dartford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Trafford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Peterborough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Royston Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Basingstoke Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
126 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Hitchin 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
128 Leverstock Green 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Radcliffe 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Weymouth 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Godmanchester Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Redditch 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Telford 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 St Ives Town 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
136 Newcastle Benfield 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Whitehawk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Histon 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Ashton Athletic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Leiston 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
141 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Mossley AFC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 South Shields 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
144 Leek Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Heybridge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
146 Cleethorpes Town 3 1 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =2
147 Workington 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
148 Romulus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
149 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
150 Bitton 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Spelthorne Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Plymouth Parkway 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
154 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Erith Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Saffron Walden Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
158 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
161 Stourport Swifts 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Margate 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Hamworthy United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Brackley Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
166 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
167 Blyth S. 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
168 Cray Valley PM 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
169 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Kempston Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
172 Chippenham Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +1
173 Ashton United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Kings Lynn 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
175 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Buxton 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 Soham Town Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Wealdstone 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
179 Shaftesbury Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Wisbech 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Bedford T. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Hornchurch 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
186 AFC Mansfield 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Stourbridge 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
188 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Atherton Collieries 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
191 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Consett 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
194 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Garforth Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Kettering 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
197 Westbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Woodbridge Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Kidderminster 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
200 Buckland Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Harlow Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
202 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Weston Super Mare 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
204 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
205 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Wimborne Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Tiverton 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
208 Whyteleafe 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
209 Sutton Coldfield Town 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
210 Chester 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
211 Moneyfields 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
212 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Fleet Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Barrow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Irlam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 FC United Of Manchester 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
217 Grimsby 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Wantage Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
219 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Oadby Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Worksop 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Bemerton Heat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
224 Waltham Forest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
225 Hayes 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
226 Chipping Sodbury Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
227 Hendon 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
228 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Brantham Athletic 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
230 Hungerford Town 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
231 Beckenham Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
232 Salisbury 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
233 City of Liverpool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
234 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
235 Merstham 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
236 Quorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
237 Maltby Main 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
238 Burnham 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
239 Burscough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
240 Squires Gate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
241 Hampton Richmond 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
242 Croydon Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
243 Marlow 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
244 Stoneham AFC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
245 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
246 Uckfield Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
247 Leyton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
248 Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
249 Warrington Town 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +3
250 Needham Market 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
251 Whitby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
252 Bridport 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
253 Nantwich Town 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 =1
254 Rugby Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
255 Corinthian Casuals 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
256 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
257 Tamworth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
258 Street 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
259 Witton Albion 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
260 Poole Town 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
261 Marine 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
262 Anstey Nomads 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
263 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
264 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
265 Pagham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
266 Ramsgate 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
267 Barwell 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
268 Stalybridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
269 Romania FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
270 Northwood 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
271 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
272 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
273 Coggeshall Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +1
274 Cheshunt 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
275 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
276 Haringey Borough 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
277 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
278 Metropolitan Police 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 =2
279 Altrincham 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
280 Bottesford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
281 Hastings Utd 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
282 Cadbury Heath 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
283 Ramsbottom United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
284 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
285 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
286 Congleton 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
287 Newmarket Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
288 Horsham 4 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 =1
289 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
290 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
291 Dunston UTS 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
292 Billericay Town 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
293 Corinthian FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
294 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
295 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
296 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
297 Romford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
298 Gainsborough 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
299 Highgate United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
300 Oxford City 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
301 Daventry Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sittingbourne 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
2 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Hereford 1 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 =1
4 Basford United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Corby Town 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
6 Cinderford Town 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
7 Guiseley 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
8 Long Melford 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
9 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Horndean 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Cirencester Town 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 -1
13 Mickleover Sports 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
14 Guisborough 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
16 Maidstone United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Bath City 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
19 Knaresborough Town 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
20 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
21 Woking 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Kings Langley 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
23 Haverhill Rovers 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
24 Sholing 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
25 Runcorn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Alvechurch 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
27 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Truro City 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
32 Farsley 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
33 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 =1
34 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Racing Club Warwick 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Southport 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
39 Parkgate 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Torquay 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
41 Atherstone Town 2 1 0 0 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
42 Clitheroe 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
43 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Grantham Town 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
45 Hadley 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Bury Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
49 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 0 1 -1
50 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Enfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Bradford Park Avenue 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Lancing 2 0 2 0 10:3 +7 0 1 1 =2
56 Tooting & Mitcham United 3 2 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
57 Lymington Town 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
58 Stockport 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
59 Winchester City 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
60 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
61 Kidsgrove Athletic 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
62 Welling 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
63 Hanwell Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Gosport Borough 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
65 Beaconsfield SYCOB 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
66 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Yate Town 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
68 Scarborough 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
69 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Sudbury 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Frome Town 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Haughmond 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
74 Chesham United 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Staveley MW 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
76 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
78 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
80 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Bowers & Pitsea 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
82 Ware 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
83 Thamesmead Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Lewes 3 0 2 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
85 Walthamstow 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Coalville 2 0 2 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =2
87 Barnet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Walsall Wood 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Whitley Bay 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
90 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Lancaster 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
93 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 St Neots Town 1 0 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 1 =1
96 Leamington 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Worthing 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 +3
98 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Bamber 1 0 1 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 =1
100 Chorley 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Dorchester 2 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
102 Horsham YMCA 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Lydney Town 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Slough 2 1 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +1
110 Colne 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Gloucester City 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
112 Bishop's Cleeve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Alfreton Town 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
114 St. Albans 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
115 Farnborough 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
116 Binfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Leatherhead 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
118 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
119 Hednesford 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
120 Takeley 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Dartford 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 Trafford 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Peterborough 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
124 Royston Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Basingstoke Town 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
126 Frickley 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
127 Hitchin 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
128 Leverstock Green 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
129 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Dulwich Hamlet 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Weymouth 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Godmanchester Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Redditch 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Telford 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
135 St Ives Town 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
136 Newcastle Benfield 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Whitehawk 3 2 0 0 6:11 -5 0 1 2 -1
138 Histon 1 0 1 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 =1
139 Ashton Athletic 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
140 Leiston 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
141 Spennymoor Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Mossley AFC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
143 South Shields 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
145 Heybridge 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 -1
147 Workington 3 1 2 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =1
148 Romulus 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
150 Bitton 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Spelthorne Sports 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
152 Darlington 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
153 Plymouth Parkway 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
154 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Erith Town 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Saffron Walden Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Curzon Ashton 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
160 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Stourport Swifts 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Margate 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Hamworthy United 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Brackley Town 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
166 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
167 Blyth S. 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
168 Cray Valley PM 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
169 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Kempston Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
172 Chippenham Town 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
173 Ashton United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
174 Kings Lynn 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
175 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =1
176 Buxton 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
177 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Wealdstone 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
179 Shaftesbury Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
180 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Bedford T. 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
185 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
186 AFC Mansfield 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Stourbridge 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
188 Stratford Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Atherton Collieries 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
191 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Consett 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
194 Rushall Olympic 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
195 Garforth Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
196 Kettering 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
197 Westbury 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Woodbridge Town 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
199 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Buckland Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Harlow Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Brentwood Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Weston Super Mare 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
204 Phoenix Sports 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
205 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Tiverton 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
208 Whyteleafe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
209 Sutton Coldfield Town 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
210 Chester 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Moneyfields 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
212 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 Barrow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Irlam 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
216 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Grimsby 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Wantage Town 3 1 2 0 6:1 +5 0 3 0 =2
219 Merthyr 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
220 Oadby Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Worksop 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Bemerton Heat 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
223 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
224 Waltham Forest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
225 Hayes 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
226 Chipping Sodbury Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
227 Hendon 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
228 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Brantham Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
230 Hungerford Town 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
231 Beckenham Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
232 Salisbury 2 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 =1
233 City of Liverpool 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
234 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
235 Merstham 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
236 Quorn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
237 Maltby Main 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
238 Burnham 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
239 Burscough 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
240 Squires Gate 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
241 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
242 Croydon Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
243 Marlow 2 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
244 Stoneham AFC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
245 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
246 Uckfield Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
247 Leyton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
248 Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
249 Warrington Town 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
250 Needham Market 2 1 1 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 =1
251 Whitby 2 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
252 Bridport 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
253 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 -1
254 Rugby Town 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
255 Corinthian Casuals 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
256 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
257 Tamworth 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
258 Street 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
259 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
260 Poole Town 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
261 Marine 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
262 Anstey Nomads 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
263 Lowestoft Town 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
264 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
265 Pagham 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
266 Ramsgate 3 2 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
267 Barwell 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
268 Stalybridge 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
269 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
270 Northwood 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
271 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
272 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
273 Coggeshall Town 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
274 Cheshunt 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
275 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
276 Haringey Borough 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
277 Potters Bar Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
278 Metropolitan Police 2 0 2 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =2
279 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
280 Bottesford Town 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
281 Hastings Utd 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
282 Cadbury Heath 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
283 Ramsbottom United 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
284 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
285 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
286 Congleton 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
287 Newmarket Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
288 Horsham 2 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 1 -1
289 Walton Casuals 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
290 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
291 Dunston UTS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
292 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
293 Corinthian FC 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
294 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
295 Morpeth Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
296 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
297 Romford 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
298 Gainsborough 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +1
299 Highgate United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
300 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
301 Daventry Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Cadbury Heath's team stats from FA Cup 2018/2019. You can check Cadbury Heath's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.