Thu, 2019 October 24. @ 08:01 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trafford

Compare with

FA Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.07 Trafford 3 : 0 Bamber 2.49 3.74 2.40
2 2019.09.21 Trafford 1 : 3 Darlington - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
2 Halifax 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Basford United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Brackley Town 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
5 Hitchin 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
6 Kirby Muxloe 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Cinderford Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
8 Maidstone United 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 +3
9 Altrincham 4 3 1 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 +3
10 Walthamstow 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
11 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
12 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Wealdstone 5 2 2 1 10:3 +7 0 3 2 -1
14 Balham 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
15 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Cheshunt 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
17 Exmouth 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Kings Langley 4 3 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 4 -1
20 Wisbech 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Worthing 4 0 3 1 9:11 -2 0 0 4 -1
22 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Sholing 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
24 Eastleigh 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
25 Lancaster 3 1 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 2 -1
26 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Banbury United 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
29 Kettering 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Bromsgrove Sporting 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Whyteleafe 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
32 Kidsgrove Athletic 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
33 Coalville 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
34 Sutton Athletic 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
35 Royston Town 4 3 0 1 15:9 +6 0 0 4 -1
36 Burnham 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Boston Utd. 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
38 East Thurrock United 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Margate 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
40 Bowers & Pitsea 5 2 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 4 -1
41 Whitstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 Corby Town 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
43 Weston Super Mare 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
44 Sunderland RCA 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
45 Dulwich Hamlet 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
46 Nantwich Town 4 4 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 +4
47 Marine 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Alfreton Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Portland United 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
53 Ramsbottom United 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
55 Chesterfield 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
56 Fylde 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
57 Ramsgate 3 1 1 1 4:1 +3 0 2 1 -1
58 Ebbsfleet United 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
59 Herne Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Gateshead 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 2 +3
61 Kings Lynn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
62 Hadley 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
63 Maldon & Tiptree 4 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 4 +4
64 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Runcorn 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
66 Coggeshall Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Spennymoor Town 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 1 2 -1
68 FC United Of Manchester 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
69 Hayes 5 4 1 0 14:7 +7 0 2 3 +1
70 Hythe & Dibden 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 St Neots Town 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
72 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Heather St Johns 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Fareham Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Binfield 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
76 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
78 Colne 6 3 2 1 8:7 +1 0 3 3 -1
79 Didcot Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Ware 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 3 -1
81 Histon 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Tavistock 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
83 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Hastings Utd 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
85 Dover Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
86 Sheppey United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
88 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Redditch 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
90 Sutton Common Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Bracknell Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Bromley 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
93 Torquay 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
94 Morpeth Town 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
95 Warrington Town 4 2 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 3 -1
96 Chester 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
97 London Colney 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Harrow Borough 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
99 Bamber 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Whitby 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 0 3 3 -1
101 Liversedge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Soham Town Rangers 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
103 Oxford City 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
104 Guiseley 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
105 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Hartley Wintney 3 1 1 1 3:1 +2 0 2 1 -1
107 Ashton United 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 1 3 -1
108 Tiverton 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 Lutterworth Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Basildon United 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
111 Chasetown 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
112 Stockport 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Cirencester Town 3 1 2 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 =2
114 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Witton Albion 3 1 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 =2
117 Stalybridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Arundel 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
119 Enfield 3 2 0 1 3:1 +2 0 3 0 -1
120 Gloucester City 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
121 Stafford Rangers 4 2 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 3 -1
122 Spelthorne Sports 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Stratford Town 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
124 Lowestoft Town 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
125 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Northwich Victoria 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 Highworth Town 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 St. Albans 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
129 Notts County 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
130 South Normanton Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Blackfield & Langley 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
132 Horley Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Potters Bar Town 5 3 1 1 7:5 +2 0 3 2 -1
134 Sutton UTD 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
135 Kidlington 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
136 Bristol Manor Farm 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 3 -1
137 Sheffield 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Hornchurch 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
139 Irlam 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 North Leigh 2 1 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 2 -1
141 Wingate & Finchley 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
142 Maidenhead United 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
143 Chichester City 5 4 1 0 6:1 +5 0 4 1 +3
144 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Needham Market 3 1 1 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
146 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Thornaby 2 0 1 1 2:8 -6 0 0 2 -1
148 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
149 Cray Wanderers 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
150 Yeovil 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
151 Glossop North End 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Carshalton Athletic 4 4 0 0 7:2 +5 0 2 2 +4
153 Tamworth 5 3 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 3 -1
154 Flackwell Heath 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
155 Whitehawk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Rushall Olympic 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
157 Gainsborough 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
158 Northwich 1874 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
159 Biggleswade Town 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
160 Chipstead 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
161 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Pickering Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 Staveley MW 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Barwell 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
165 Halesowen Town 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 1 2 -1
166 Rothwell Corinthians 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
167 Dereham Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
168 Leamington 3 0 2 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
169 York 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 +3
170 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
171 Woking 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
172 Willand Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
174 Welling 4 2 1 1 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
175 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Chorley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
177 Witham Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Hednesford 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
179 Ossett United 4 1 2 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
180 Deeping Rangers 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
181 Tooting & Mitcham United 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
182 Staines Town 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
183 Little Common 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 South Shields 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
185 Havant & W 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 3 -1
186 Rushden 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Shepton Mallet 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
188 Winchester City 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Moneyfields 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
190 Sudbury 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
191 Farsley 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
192 Bradford Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Fleet Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Buxton 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 0 3 -1
195 Salisbury 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
196 Horsham YMCA 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Bideford 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Chesham United 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
199 Lewes 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
200 March Town United 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
201 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
202 Stamford 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
203 Varndeanians 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Wantage Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Barnet 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
207 St Ives Town 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 =2
208 Solihull 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
209 Hereford 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
210 Dorking Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Metropolitan Police 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
212 Hampton Richmond 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
213 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
214 Alvechurch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
215 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
216 Leiston 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
217 Dorchester 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
218 Charnock Richard 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
219 Trafford 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
220 Loughborough Dynamo 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
221 Billericay Town 4 3 1 0 11:5 +6 0 2 2 +1
222 Seaham Red Star 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
223 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Leek Town 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
225 Darlington 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
226 Leighton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
227 Scarborough 3 1 1 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
228 Boston Town 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
229 Ashford 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
230 Slough 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
231 AFC Mansfield 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
232 Romulus 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
233 Curzon Ashton 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
234 Blyth S. 3 1 1 1 7:8 -1 0 1 2 -1
235 Peterborough Sports 5 3 1 1 8:10 -2 0 2 3 -1
236 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
237 Matlock Town 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
238 Bath City 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
239 Stockton Town 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
240 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
241 Sutton Coldfield Town 5 2 2 1 7:5 +2 0 3 2 -1
242 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
243 Widnes 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
244 Plymouth Parkway 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
245 Biggleswade United 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
246 Leatherhead 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
247 Folkestone 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
248 Pontefract Collieries 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
249 Poole Town 5 3 1 1 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -1
250 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
251 Canvey 6 1 5 0 10:9 +1 0 2 4 =4
252 Dunston UTS 4 2 1 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
253 Barton Rovers 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
254 Dartford 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
255 Weymouth 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
256 Lichfield City 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
257 Thatcham Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
258 Hendon 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -1
259 Abbey Rangers 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
260 Badshot Lea 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
261 Chippenham Town 5 2 3 0 15:11 +4 0 0 5 +2
262 Telford 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
263 Haringey Borough 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
264 Newcastle Benfield 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
265 Alderschot 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
266 Boldmere St. Michaels 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
267 Chertsey Town 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
268 Horsham 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
269 Grays 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
270 Takeley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
271 Bridgwater Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
272 Stourbridge 5 4 1 0 9:5 +4 0 2 3 +1
273 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
274 Whitchurch Alport 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
275 Waltham Abbey 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
276 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
277 Southport 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
278 Whitton United 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
279 Colney Heath 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
280 Braintree Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
281 Kidderminster 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
282 Kingstonian 5 4 1 0 13:4 +9 0 2 3 +2
283 Farnborough 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
284 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
285 Romford 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
286 Evesham United 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
287 Boreham Wood 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
288 City of Liverpool 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
289 Walton Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
290 Belper Town 5 2 2 1 4:3 +1 0 3 2 -1
291 Barrow 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
292 Barking 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
293 Merstham 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
294 Truro City 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
295 Taunton Town 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
296 Longlevens 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
297 Maltby Main 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
298 Eastbourne 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
299 Wrexham 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
300 Marske United 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 East Thurrock United 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
2 Weston Super Mare 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
3 Hadley 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
4 Nantwich Town 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
5 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Alfreton Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
7 Hythe & Dibden 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Chesterfield 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
9 Fareham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Woking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Hednesford 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
15 Horsham YMCA 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Tooting & Mitcham United 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
17 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Havant & W 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
19 Varndeanians 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Maidstone United 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
23 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
24 Wealdstone 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
25 Bromsgrove Sporting 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Royston Town 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
27 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Potters Bar Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
29 Whitehawk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
31 Northwich 1874 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
32 Wingate & Finchley 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
33 Staveley MW 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Rothwell Corinthians 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Yeovil 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Glossop North End 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Horsham 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
41 Walton Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Barking 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Maltby Main 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Warrington Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 Whitby 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
49 Arundel 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Oxford City 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
51 Stratford Town 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
52 Tiverton 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Northwich Victoria 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Stockport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Blackfield & Langley 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Scarborough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Biggleswade United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Ashford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Poole Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
60 Blyth S. 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
61 Dunston UTS 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Matlock Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
63 Thatcham Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Sutton Coldfield Town 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
65 Abbey Rangers 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Ramsgate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Kings Lynn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Colne 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
69 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Hayes 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
72 Sheppey United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Bracknell Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Sudbury 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Salisbury 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Alvechurch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Chesham United 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
79 Trafford 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 Stamford 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Seaham Red Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Barnet 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 St Ives Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
84 Worthing 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
85 Bowers & Pitsea 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
86 Eastleigh 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
87 Dulwich Hamlet 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
88 Kettering 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Ramsbottom United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Burnham 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Carshalton Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Gainsborough 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Chipstead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Deeping Rangers 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 Halesowen Town 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
99 Little Common 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 York 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
101 Winchester City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Basford United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Evesham United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Cinderford Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
106 Barrow 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Walthamstow 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Truro City 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Eastbourne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Exmouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Cirencester Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
113 Stalybridge 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 North Leigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Arlesey Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Chichester City 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 +3
119 Notts County 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Kempston Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Haringey Borough 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 -1
122 Leatherhead 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 Chertsey Town 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
124 Canvey 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 =2
125 Takeley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Dartford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Waltham Abbey 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Hendon 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Whitton United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Telford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 London Colney 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Ware 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
134 Soham Town Rangers 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Brentwood Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Basildon United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Bromley 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
140 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 AFC Mansfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Leiston 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
145 Billericay Town 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
146 Stockton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Darlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Plymouth Parkway 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Margate 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Maldon & Tiptree 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
153 Marine 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Coggeshall Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 St Neots Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
157 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Heather St Johns 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Bognor Regis Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Welling 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 =1
161 Bradford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Bideford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 March Town United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Rushden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Wantage Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Halifax 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Kings Langley 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
170 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
171 Sholing 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
172 Altrincham 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
173 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
176 Cheshunt 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
177 Sutton Athletic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Sutton UTD 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Flackwell Heath 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 Sheffield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Biggleswade Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Maidenhead United 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Pickering Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 Dereham Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Cray Wanderers 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
187 Newcastle Benfield 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Grays 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 City of Liverpool 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Stourbridge 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
191 Merstham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Southport 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
193 Longlevens 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Kidderminster 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
195 Marske United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Chester 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Cleethorpes Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Enfield 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
200 Guiseley 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
201 Spelthorne Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Ashton United 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
203 Highworth Town 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
204 Chasetown 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
205 South Normanton Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Leighton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Slough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
208 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Curzon Ashton 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
210 Barton Rovers 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
211 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Lichfield City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
214 Badshot Lea 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
216 Binfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Gateshead 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
218 Didcot Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Runcorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Tavistock 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +1
221 FC United Of Manchester 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
222 Corinthian Casuals 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
223 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Sutton Common Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
225 Farsley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
226 Dorking Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Buxton 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
228 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
229 Lewes 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
230 Charnock Richard 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
231 Romford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
232 Berkhamsted Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
233 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
234 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
235 Lancaster 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
236 Sunderland RCA 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
237 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
238 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
239 Coalville 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
240 Portland United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
241 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
242 Fylde 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
243 Tamworth 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
244 Willand Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
245 Rushall Olympic 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
246 Chorley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
247 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
248 Ossett United 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
249 Barwell 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
250 South Shields 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
251 Leamington 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
252 Shepton Mallet 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
253 Kingstonian 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
254 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
255 Kirby Muxloe 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
256 Belper Town 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 +1
257 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
258 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
259 Balham 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
260 Wrexham 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
261 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
262 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
263 Horley Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
264 Witton Albion 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
265 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
266 Stafford Rangers 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
267 Irlam 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
268 Lowestoft Town 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
269 Sittingbourne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
270 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
271 Thornaby 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
272 Folkestone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
273 Boldmere St. Michaels 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
274 Hemel Hempstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
275 Bridgwater Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
276 Weymouth 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
277 Whitchurch Alport 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
278 Whitstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
279 Colney Heath 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
280 Chippenham Town 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
281 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
282 Harrow Borough 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
283 Histon 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
284 Liversedge 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
285 Hastings Utd 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
286 Hartley Wintney 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
287 Redditch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
288 Lutterworth Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
289 Torquay 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
290 Morpeth Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
291 Hereford 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
292 Boston Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
293 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
294 Romulus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
295 Dorchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
296 Peterborough Sports 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
297 Loughborough Dynamo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
298 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
299 Leek Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
300 Widnes 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Weston Super Mare 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
3 Hadley 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Nantwich Town 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
5 Spennymoor Town 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 1 2 -1
6 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Hythe & Dibden 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Chesterfield 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Fareham Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Woking 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
11 Moneyfields 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 Mangotsfield United 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
13 Fleet Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Hednesford 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
15 Horsham YMCA 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Varndeanians 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Hitchin 3 2 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
21 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Maidstone United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Banbury United 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
24 Wealdstone 3 1 2 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =2
25 Bromsgrove Sporting 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
26 Royston Town 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
27 Merthyr 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
28 Potters Bar Town 3 2 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
29 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
30 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Northwich 1874 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
32 Wingate & Finchley 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Staveley MW 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Rothwell Corinthians 1 0 0 0 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
36 Yeovil 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
37 Glossop North End 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Horsham 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
41 Walton Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Barking 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Maltby Main 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
46 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Warrington Town 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
48 Whitby 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
49 Arundel 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
50 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
51 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Tiverton 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
53 Northwich Victoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
54 Stockport 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Blackfield & Langley 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
56 Scarborough 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
57 Biggleswade United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Ashford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Poole Town 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 =1
60 Blyth S. 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
61 Dunston UTS 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
62 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Sutton Coldfield Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
65 Abbey Rangers 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
66 Ramsgate 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
67 Kings Lynn 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 0 -1
68 Colne 4 2 1 0 7:7 0 0 1 3 -1
69 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Hayes 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 0 1 2 +3
72 Sheppey United 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Bracknell Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Sudbury 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
75 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Salisbury 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
77 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Chesham United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Trafford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Stamford 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Seaham Red Star 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
82 Barnet 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 St Ives Town 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
84 Worthing 2 0 2 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =2
85 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
86 Eastleigh 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
87 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Kettering 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Ramsbottom United 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
92 Burnham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Carshalton Athletic 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 +3
94 Gainsborough 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
95 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Chipstead 2 1 0 0 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
97 Deeping Rangers 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
98 Halesowen Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Little Common 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
100 York 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
101 Winchester City 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Farnborough 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
103 Basford United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Evesham United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Barrow 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
107 Walthamstow 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Truro City 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Eastbourne 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
111 Exmouth 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Cirencester Town 1 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 =1
113 Stalybridge 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Kidlington 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
115 Gloucester City 2 1 1 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 =1
116 North Leigh 2 1 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 2 -1
117 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Chichester City 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
119 Notts County 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
121 Haringey Borough 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
122 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Chertsey Town 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
124 Canvey 3 0 3 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =3
125 Takeley 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
126 Dartford 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
127 Waltham Abbey 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Hendon 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Whitton United 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Telford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Bishop Storford 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
132 London Colney 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Ware 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
134 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Dover Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
136 Westfield Surrey 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
137 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Bromley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Solihull 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 AFC Mansfield 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Leiston 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
145 Billericay Town 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
146 Stockton Town 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
147 Darlington 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
148 Plymouth Parkway 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
149 Margate 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
150 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Corby Town 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
152 Maldon & Tiptree 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
153 Marine 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
154 Coggeshall Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 St Neots Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
158 Heather St Johns 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
160 Welling 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Bradford Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Witham Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Bideford 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Staines Town 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
165 March Town United 2 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
166 Rushden 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Wantage Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Halifax 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Brackley Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Sholing 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Altrincham 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 +2
173 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
174 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Whyteleafe 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
176 Cheshunt 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Sutton Athletic 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Sutton UTD 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Flackwell Heath 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
180 Sheffield 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Biggleswade Town 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 Maidenhead United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
183 Pickering Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Needham Market 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
185 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
187 Newcastle Benfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Grays 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 City of Liverpool 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
190 Stourbridge 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 =1
191 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Southport 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
193 Longlevens 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Marske United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
196 Chester 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Bamber 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Enfield 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Guiseley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Spelthorne Sports 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Ashton United 1 0 1 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 =1
203 Highworth Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Chasetown 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
205 South Normanton Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
206 Leighton Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Slough 2 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 =1
208 Pontefract Collieries 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
210 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
211 Bath City 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
212 Lichfield City 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
213 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Badshot Lea 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
215 Ebbsfleet United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
216 Binfield 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
217 Gateshead 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
218 Didcot Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
219 Runcorn 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
220 Tavistock 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
221 FC United Of Manchester 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
222 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Tonbridge Angels 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
224 Sutton Common Rovers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
225 Farsley 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
226 Dorking Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
227 Buxton 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
228 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
229 Lewes 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
230 Charnock Richard 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
231 Romford 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
232 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
233 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
234 Wisbech 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
235 Lancaster 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
236 Sunderland RCA 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
237 Swindon Supermarine 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
238 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
239 Coalville 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
240 Portland United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
241 Boston Utd. 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
242 Fylde 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
243 Tamworth 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
244 Willand Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
245 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
246 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
247 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
248 Ossett United 2 0 2 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =2
249 Barwell 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
250 South Shields 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
251 Leamington 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 =1
252 Shepton Mallet 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
253 Kingstonian 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
254 Boreham Wood 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
255 Kirby Muxloe 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
256 Belper Town 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
257 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
258 Taunton Town 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
259 Balham 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
260 Wrexham 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
261 South Park 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
262 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
263 Horley Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
264 Witton Albion 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
265 Bristol Manor Farm 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
266 Stafford Rangers 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
267 Irlam 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
268 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
269 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
270 St. Albans 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
271 Thornaby 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
272 Folkestone 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
273 Boldmere St. Michaels 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
274 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
275 Bridgwater Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
276 Weymouth 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
277 Whitchurch Alport 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
278 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
279 Colney Heath 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
280 Chippenham Town 3 2 1 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +2
281 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
282 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
283 Histon 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
284 Liversedge 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
285 Hastings Utd 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
286 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
287 Redditch 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
288 Lutterworth Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
289 Torquay 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
290 Morpeth Town 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
291 Hereford 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
292 Boston Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
293 Hampton Richmond 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
294 Romulus 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
295 Dorchester 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
296 Peterborough Sports 3 1 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 2 -1
297 Loughborough Dynamo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
298 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
299 Leek Town 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
300 Widnes 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Trafford's team stats from FA Cup 2019/2020. You can check Trafford's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.