Sun, 2018 October 21. @ 09:54 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dorking Wanderers

Compare with

FA Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.09.08 Dorking Wanderers 2 : 0 Hartley Wintney - - -
2 2018.09.22 Leverstock Green 2 : 4 Dorking Wanderers - - -
3 2018.10.06 Gloucester City 3 : 3 Dorking Wanderers 1.92 3.88 3.16
3 2018.10.09 Dorking Wanderers 0 : 3 Gloucester City 2.83 3.28 2.30
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 26
Overall Season progress graph 26
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Goals scored/game 2.25
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.25
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 2

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 47.06% (8/17)
Second 52.94% (9/17)
  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Ebbsfleet United 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
3 Takeley 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Wisbech 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Farsley 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
7 Coggeshall Town 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
8 Trafford 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Hornchurch 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
11 Pagham 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Stourbridge 4 3 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 4 -1
13 Maidenhead United 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
14 Binfield 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
15 Barwell 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Rushden 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Romania FC 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
19 Didcot Town 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
20 AFC Mansfield 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
21 Great Wakering Rovers 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
22 Warrington Town 5 3 2 0 13:6 +7 0 1 4 =1
23 Heybridge 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
24 Racing Club Warwick 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Stratford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Bamber 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
27 Whitby 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
28 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Nantwich Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 2 -1
30 Dorchester 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
31 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Truro City 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
33 Salford City 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
34 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
35 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
36 Bedford T. 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
37 Leamington 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Cirencester Town 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 0 3 -1
40 Chester 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
41 Horsham YMCA 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Rugby Town 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
43 Brackley Town 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
44 Guisborough 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
45 Uckfield Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 St Neots Town 5 2 2 1 11:13 -2 0 0 5 -1
47 Maidstone United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
48 Blyth S. 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
49 Fylde 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Bath City 3 2 0 1 5:1 +4 0 2 1 -1
52 Herne Bay 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Needham Market 3 1 2 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 =2
54 Havant & W 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Stockport 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
56 Bridport 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Chorley 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 3 +3
58 Nuneaton Borough 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
59 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Cray Valley PM 3 0 2 1 4:9 -5 0 1 2 -1
61 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Hungerford Town 4 0 3 1 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -1
63 Folkestone 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Knaresborough Town 2 1 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 2 -1
65 Stourport Swifts 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Ware 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Salisbury 4 1 3 0 8:6 +2 0 1 3 =2
68 Horndean 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Swindon Supermarine 3 1 1 1 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
70 Lewes 5 1 3 1 7:9 -2 0 1 4 -1
71 Hamworthy United 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
72 Mickleover Sports 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 0 3 -1
73 Hendon 5 1 3 1 8:7 +1 0 2 3 -1
74 Peterborough 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
75 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Bristol Manor Farm 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
77 City of Liverpool 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
78 Thamesmead Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Solihull 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Walthamstow 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Merstham 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
83 Workington 5 2 3 0 12:7 +5 0 2 3 =2
84 Gainsborough 4 2 1 1 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
85 Berkhamsted Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Oxford City 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 =1
87 Aylesbury Utd. 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
88 Brantham Athletic 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
89 Concord Rangers 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
90 Billericay Town 3 2 1 0 15:4 +11 0 0 3 =1
91 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 Beckenham Town 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
93 Leek Town 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 0 3 -1
94 Torquay 3 3 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +3
95 Bognor Regis Town 3 1 2 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =2
96 Tamworth 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Bitton 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Daventry Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Gateshead 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
100 Welling 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
101 Corinthian FC 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
102 South Shields 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 Gosport Borough 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
104 Barrow 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Morpeth Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
107 FC United Of Manchester 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Taunton Town 4 3 1 0 18:5 +13 0 0 4 =1
109 Cleethorpes Town 5 2 2 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
110 Romford 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Sutton Coldfield Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
112 York 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
113 Highgate United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Romulus 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
115 Basingstoke Town 3 1 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
116 Woking 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
117 Irlam 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
118 Beaconsfield SYCOB 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
119 Potters Bar Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Hitchin 5 2 3 0 7:3 +4 0 4 1 =1
121 Lymington Town 3 1 1 1 4:10 -6 0 0 3 -1
122 Whyteleafe 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
123 Radcliffe 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
124 Altrincham 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
125 Winchester City 5 2 2 1 11:8 +3 0 1 4 -1
126 Hastings Utd 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
127 Weymouth 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Moneyfields 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
129 Kidsgrove Athletic 5 2 2 1 6:5 +1 0 2 3 -1
130 Cheshunt 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
131 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 Hanwell Town 4 2 2 0 4:2 +2 0 3 1 =2
133 Fleet Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Bottesford Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
135 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
136 Clitheroe 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Sutton UTD 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
138 Godmanchester Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Cadbury Heath 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Rushall Olympic 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
141 Grantham Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
142 Royston Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Bury Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Kettering 4 3 0 1 10:4 +6 0 1 3 -1
145 Haringey Borough 4 4 0 0 9:4 +5 0 1 3 +4
146 Frickley 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
147 Southport 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
148 Leverstock Green 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
149 Metropolitan Police 6 2 4 0 12:10 +2 0 2 4 +1
150 Braintree Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Barnet 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Kingstonian 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Hereford 3 0 2 1 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
154 Westbury 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
156 Witton Albion 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
157 Slough 5 2 3 0 10:5 +5 0 0 5 +2
158 Parkgate 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
159 Atherton Collieries 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
160 Gloucester City 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
161 Marine 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 2 3 -1
162 Atherstone Town 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
163 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Lowestoft Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
165 Alfreton Town 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 0 4 +3
166 Consett 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
167 Whitstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
168 Eastbourne 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
169 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Hadley 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
171 Garforth Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
172 Chippenham Town 4 2 2 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 =1
173 Scarborough 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
174 Anstey Nomads 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
175 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 Haverhill Rovers 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 1 2 -1
177 Kings Lynn 4 2 1 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
178 Lydney Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
179 Corinthian Casuals 4 0 2 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -1
180 Buxton 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
181 Runcorn 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Melksham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Wingate & Finchley 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Wealdstone 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
185 Street 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
186 Hythe Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
188 Grimsby 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Colne 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
190 Poole Town 5 3 1 1 8:4 +4 0 2 3 -1
191 Telford 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
192 Alvechurch 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
193 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Whitley Bay 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
195 Burscough 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
196 Shaftesbury Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Hampton Richmond 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
199 Lancaster 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 Kempston Rovers 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
201 Burgess Hill Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
202 Marlow 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
203 Kings Langley 4 1 2 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
204 Ashton United 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
205 Coalville 5 2 3 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 =2
206 Dorking Wanderers 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
207 Sholing 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 0 2 2 =2
208 Burnham 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
209 Croydon Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Alderschot 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
212 Stoneham AFC 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
213 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
214 Corby Town 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
215 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
216 Maltby Main 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Curzon Ashton 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
218 Guiseley 4 3 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 4 +2
219 Walsall Wood 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Quorn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
221 Paulton Rovers 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
222 Cambridge City 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Squires Gate 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
224 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
225 Harrogate Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
226 Kidderminster 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
227 Sevenoaks Town 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
228 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
229 Farnborough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
230 Long Melford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
231 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
232 Sudbury 4 1 2 1 8:8 0 0 1 3 -1
233 Worksop 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
234 Spelthorne Sports 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
235 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
236 Hemel Hempstead Town 3 2 1 0 12:2 +10 0 1 2 =1
237 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
238 Plymouth Parkway 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
239 Chesham United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
240 Hayes 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
241 Basford United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
242 Erith Town 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
243 Yate Town 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
244 Wrexham 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
245 Saffron Walden Town 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
246 Cinderford Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
247 Bromley 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
248 Halifax 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
249 Haughmond 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
250 Waltham Forest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
251 Newcastle Benfield 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 1 1 -1
252 Congleton 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
253 Chipping Sodbury Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
254 Staveley MW 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
255 Horsham 6 2 2 2 13:9 +4 0 2 4 -1
256 Histon 2 0 1 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
257 Wantage Town 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
258 Leiston 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
259 Dover Athletic 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
260 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
261 Oadby Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
262 Redditch 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
263 Bemerton Heat 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
264 Frome Town 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
265 Ashton Athletic 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
266 Walton Casuals 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
267 Harlow Town 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
268 Worthing 4 3 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
269 Dunston UTS 4 3 0 1 10:9 +1 0 0 4 -1
270 Spennymoor Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
271 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
272 Weston Super Mare 4 2 2 0 6:4 +2 0 2 2 +2
273 Ramsbottom United 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
274 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
275 Bradford Park Avenue 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
276 St Ives Town 5 2 2 1 6:5 +1 0 3 2 -1
277 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
278 Tooting & Mitcham United 3 2 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
279 Tiverton 4 2 2 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 =2
280 Newmarket Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
281 Whitehawk 4 3 0 1 7:11 -4 0 2 2 -1
282 Chasetown 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 1 1 -1
283 Leyton 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
284 Ramsgate 4 2 1 1 7:9 -2 0 1 3 -1
285 Margate 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
286 Lancing 4 0 2 2 3:10 -7 0 1 3 -1
287 Wimborne Town 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
288 Leatherhead 5 2 3 0 10:2 +8 0 4 1 =3
289 Stalybridge 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
290 Woodbridge Town 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
291 Chalfont St Peter 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
292 Northwood 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
293 Hednesford 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
294 Buckland Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
295 Dartford 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
296 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
297 Egham Town 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
298 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
299 St. Albans 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
300 Chesterfield 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
301 Phoenix Sports 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
302 Enfield 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Bitton 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
3 Farsley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 South Shields 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
5 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Cleethorpes Town 3 1 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =2
8 Rushden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Romulus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
10 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
11 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
12 Spelthorne Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Plymouth Parkway 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
15 Bury Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Erith Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Southport 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
18 Saffron Walden Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
19 Barnet 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
20 Cray Valley PM 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
21 Worthing 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Stourport Swifts 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Hamworthy United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
28 Chasetown 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
29 Soham Town Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
31 Shaftesbury Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Welling 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 Kempston Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
34 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Ashton United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Taunton Town 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 3 +3
37 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
38 York 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
39 Farnborough 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
40 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Sudbury 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
42 Stafford Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Chesham United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
45 Bedford T. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 AFC Mansfield 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Westbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Folkestone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Atherton Collieries 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
52 Ware 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +1
54 Consett 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
55 Peterborough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Garforth Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Telford 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Wimborne Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Whitley Bay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
60 Woodbridge Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Lancaster 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Buckland Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Burgess Hill Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Coalville 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
66 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Irlam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Heybridge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
69 Whyteleafe 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Bamber 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Dorchester 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Moneyfields 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Fleet Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Leamington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Waltham Forest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Kingstonian 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Chipping Sodbury Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Slough 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
80 Wantage Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Gloucester City 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
82 Oadby Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Alfreton Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
84 Bemerton Heat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Margate 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Merstham 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Leatherhead 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
89 Hednesford 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Brantham Athletic 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
91 Dartford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Beckenham Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 City of Liverpool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Basingstoke Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 Stoneham AFC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Hitchin 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 =1
98 Maltby Main 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Radcliffe 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Quorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Weymouth 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Squires Gate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 Croydon Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Rugby Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Newcastle Benfield 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Uckfield Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Histon 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Fylde 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Leiston 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
112 Needham Market 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 Redditch 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Bridport 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Anstey Nomads 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
116 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Corinthian Casuals 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
118 Workington 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
119 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Street 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Mossley AFC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Poole Town 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
123 Leek Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Coggeshall Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +1
127 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Pagham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Barwell 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
132 Romania FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
133 Kidderminster 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
134 Bottesford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Chester 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
136 Cadbury Heath 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Brackley Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
138 Blyth S. 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
139 Haringey Borough 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
140 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Metropolitan Police 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +1
142 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Chippenham Town 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
144 Dunston UTS 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 4 -1
145 Kings Lynn 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
146 Ramsbottom United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Buxton 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Wealdstone 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
150 Newmarket Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Grimsby 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Ebbsfleet United 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
154 Daventry Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Wisbech 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Corinthian FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Hornchurch 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
158 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Stourbridge 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
160 Romford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Highgate United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Long Melford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Kettering 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
168 Basford United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Cinderford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Harlow Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
174 Knaresborough Town 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
175 Weston Super Mare 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +2
176 Horndean 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
179 Tiverton 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
180 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Leyton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Tamworth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Hartley Wintney 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Barrow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Kings Langley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
188 FC United Of Manchester 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
189 Sholing 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 =2
190 Sutton Coldfield Town 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
191 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Racing Club Warwick 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Worksop 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
196 Truro City 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
197 Hayes 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
199 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Great Wakering Rovers 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Hungerford Town 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
204 Parkgate 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
205 Salisbury 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
206 Atherstone Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
208 Whitstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Hendon 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
210 Hadley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Lancing 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 -2
212 Burscough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
214 Hampton Richmond 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
215 Marlow 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
216 Egham Town 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
217 Enfield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Burnham 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
219 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Warrington Town 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 3 =1
221 Lymington Town 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
222 Whitby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Winchester City 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +1
224 Nantwich Town 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 =1
225 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
226 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
227 Hanwell Town 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
228 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
229 Haughmond 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Hereford 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
231 Staveley MW 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
232 Witton Albion 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
233 Marine 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
234 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
235 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
236 Frome Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
237 Eastbourne 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
238 Thamesmead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
239 Ramsgate 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
240 Walthamstow 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
241 Stalybridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
242 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
243 Northwood 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
244 Concord Rangers 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
245 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
246 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
247 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
248 Woking 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +3
249 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
250 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
251 Altrincham 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
252 Walsall Wood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
253 Hastings Utd 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
254 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
255 Cheshunt 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
256 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
257 Horsham YMCA 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
258 Congleton 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
259 St Neots Town 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 =1
260 Horsham 4 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 =1
261 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
262 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
263 Chorley 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
264 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
265 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
266 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
267 Lydney Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
268 Gainsborough 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
269 Melksham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
270 Oxford City 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
271 Hythe Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
272 Billericay Town 3 2 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 3 =1
273 Colne 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
274 Torquay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
275 Takeley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
276 Alderschot 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
277 Trafford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
278 Corby Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
279 Guiseley 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
280 Binfield 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
281 Paulton Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
282 Didcot Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
283 Harrogate Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
284 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
285 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
286 Godmanchester Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
287 Guisborough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
288 Royston Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
289 Maidstone United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
290 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
291 Bath City 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
292 Leverstock Green 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
293 Stockport 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
294 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
295 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
296 Haverhill Rovers 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
297 Runcorn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
298 St Ives Town 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
299 Wingate & Finchley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
300 Whitehawk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
301 Tonbridge Angels 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
302 Ashton Athletic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Bitton 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 Farsley 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
4 South Shields 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
6 Maidenhead United 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
7 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 -1
8 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Romulus 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
11 Clitheroe 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
12 Spelthorne Sports 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
13 Grantham Town 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
14 Plymouth Parkway 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
15 Bury Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Erith Town 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
17 Southport 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
18 Saffron Walden Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Barnet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Cray Valley PM 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
21 Worthing 4 3 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
22 Stourport Swifts 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
24 Bradford Park Avenue 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Hamworthy United 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
26 Tooting & Mitcham United 3 2 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
27 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 1 =1
28 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 0 1 -1
29 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
31 Shaftesbury Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
32 Welling 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
33 Kempston Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
34 Gosport Borough 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
35 Ashton United 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
36 Taunton Town 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
37 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =1
38 York 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
39 Farnborough 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
40 Stratford Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
41 Sudbury 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
42 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
43 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Chesham United 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Bedford T. 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
46 Yate Town 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
47 AFC Mansfield 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Westbury 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Atherton Collieries 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Ware 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
53 Lewes 3 0 2 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
54 Consett 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
55 Peterborough 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
56 Garforth Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Telford 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Whitley Bay 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
60 Woodbridge Town 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
61 Lancaster 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Buckland Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Brentwood Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Coalville 2 0 2 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =2
66 Phoenix Sports 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
67 Irlam 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Heybridge 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Whyteleafe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Bamber 1 0 1 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 =1
71 Dorchester 2 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
72 Moneyfields 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
73 Salford City 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
74 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Leamington 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Waltham Forest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Chipping Sodbury Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Slough 3 2 1 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +2
80 Wantage Town 3 1 2 0 6:1 +5 0 3 0 =2
81 Gloucester City 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
82 Oadby Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Alfreton Town 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
84 Bemerton Heat 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
85 Darlington 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
86 Margate 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Merstham 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
88 Leatherhead 3 1 2 0 9:1 +8 0 2 1 =2
89 Hednesford 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
90 Brantham Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
91 Dartford 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 Beckenham Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 St. Albans 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
94 City of Liverpool 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
95 Basingstoke Town 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
96 Stoneham AFC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
97 Hitchin 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
98 Maltby Main 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Quorn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Weymouth 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Squires Gate 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
103 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Croydon Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Halifax 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
106 Rugby Town 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
107 Newcastle Benfield 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Uckfield Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Histon 1 0 1 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 =1
110 Fylde 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Leiston 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
112 Needham Market 2 1 1 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 =1
113 Redditch 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Bridport 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
115 Anstey Nomads 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
116 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Corinthian Casuals 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
118 Workington 3 1 2 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =1
119 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
120 Street 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
121 Mossley AFC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
122 Poole Town 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
123 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
124 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Coggeshall Town 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Pagham 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Curzon Ashton 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Barwell 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
131 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Bottesford Town 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
135 Chester 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Cadbury Heath 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
137 Brackley Town 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
138 Blyth S. 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
139 Haringey Borough 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Metropolitan Police 2 0 2 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =2
142 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Chippenham Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
144 Dunston UTS 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
145 Kings Lynn 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
146 Ramsbottom United 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
147 Buxton 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
148 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Wealdstone 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Newmarket Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Grimsby 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Walton Casuals 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
153 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Daventry Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
155 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Corinthian FC 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
157 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Morpeth Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
159 Stourbridge 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
160 Romford 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Highgate United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Long Melford 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 Sutton UTD 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
165 Sittingbourne 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
166 Rushall Olympic 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
167 Kettering 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Basford United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Cinderford Town 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
171 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Harlow Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
174 Knaresborough Town 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
175 Weston Super Mare 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
176 Horndean 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Mickleover Sports 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
179 Tiverton 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
180 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
181 Leyton 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Alvechurch 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
183 Tamworth 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Gateshead 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
186 Barrow 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Kings Langley 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
188 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Sholing 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
190 Sutton Coldfield Town 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Merthyr 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
192 Racing Club Warwick 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Worksop 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
196 Truro City 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
197 Hayes 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 =1
199 Wrexham 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
200 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
202 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Hungerford Town 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
204 Parkgate 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Salisbury 2 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 =1
206 Atherstone Town 2 1 0 0 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
207 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
208 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
209 Hendon 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
210 Hadley 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
211 Lancing 2 0 2 0 10:3 +7 0 1 1 =2
212 Burscough 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
213 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
214 Hampton Richmond 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
215 Marlow 2 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
216 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Enfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Burnham 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Beaconsfield SYCOB 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
220 Warrington Town 1 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 =1
221 Lymington Town 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
222 Whitby 2 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
223 Winchester City 3 1 1 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
224 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 -1
225 Kidsgrove Athletic 4 2 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 2 -1
226 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
227 Hanwell Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
228 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
229 Haughmond 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
230 Hereford 1 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 =1
231 Staveley MW 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
232 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
233 Marine 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
234 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
235 Lowestoft Town 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
236 Frome Town 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
237 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
238 Thamesmead Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
239 Ramsgate 3 2 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
240 Walthamstow 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
241 Stalybridge 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
242 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
243 Northwood 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
244 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
245 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
246 Bowers & Pitsea 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
247 Chesterfield 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
248 Woking 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
249 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
250 Potters Bar Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
251 Altrincham 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
252 Walsall Wood 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
253 Hastings Utd 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
254 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
255 Cheshunt 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
256 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
257 Horsham YMCA 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
258 Congleton 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
259 St Neots Town 2 0 1 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
260 Horsham 2 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 1 -1
261 Dover Athletic 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
262 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
263 Chorley 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
264 Bromley 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
265 Bishop's Cleeve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
266 Solihull 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
267 Lydney Town 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
268 Gainsborough 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +1
269 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
270 Oxford City 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
271 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
272 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
273 Colne 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
274 Torquay 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
275 Takeley 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
276 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
277 Trafford 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
278 Corby Town 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
279 Guiseley 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 =1
280 Binfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
281 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
282 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
283 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
284 Dulwich Hamlet 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
285 Cirencester Town 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 -1
286 Godmanchester Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
287 Guisborough 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
288 Royston Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
289 Maidstone United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
290 Frickley 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
291 Bath City 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
292 Leverstock Green 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
293 Stockport 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
294 Scarborough 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
295 Spennymoor Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
296 Haverhill Rovers 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
297 Runcorn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
298 St Ives Town 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
299 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
300 Whitehawk 3 2 0 0 6:11 -5 0 1 2 -1
301 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
302 Ashton Athletic 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1

This page contains Dorking Wanderers's team stats from FA Cup 2018/2019. You can check Dorking Wanderers's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.