Sun, 2019 May 19. @ 10:27 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Sweden Svenska Cupen 2018/2019

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
No matches


Play-offs

Quarter finals Semi finals Final
                   
details
Dju. 1:0p Ham. @ 2019.03.10
       
 Djurgarden IF  1
details
Dju. 2:3ot Hä. @ 2019.03.16
 Hammarby  0  
 Djurgarden IF  0
details
Hä. 4:1 GAI. @ 2019.03.09
   Häcken BK  1  
 Häcken BK  1
details
Hä. -1:-1 AFC. @ 2019.05.30
 GAIS Gothenburg  0  
 Häcken BK  0
details
Ös. 2:4ot AIK. @ 2019.03.09
   AFC United  0
 Östers  0
details
AIK. 1:2otp AFC. @ 2019.03.17
 AIK Stockholm  1  
 AIK Stockholm  0
details
AFC. 2:1ot Hal. @ 2019.03.10
   AFC United  1  
 AFC United  1
 Halmstad BK  0  

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Sun, 2019 March 17. @ 18:15
AIK Stockholm 1 : 2 ot(p) AFC United 1.34 4.31 8.75
Sat, 2019 March 16. @ 18:15
Djurgarden IF 2 : 3 ot Häcken BK 2.69 3.24 2.48
Sun, 2019 March 10. @ 17:00
AFC United 2 : 1 ot Halmstad BK 2.15 3.24 3.15
Sun, 2019 March 10. @ 15:00
Djurgarden IF 1 : 0(p) Hammarby 2.49 3.33 2.63
Sat, 2019 March 09. @ 16:00
Östers 2 : 4 ot AIK Stockholm 6.08 3.90 1.49
Sat, 2019 March 09. @ 14:00
Häcken BK 4 : 1 GAIS Gothenburg 1.19 6.24 11.00
Mon, 2019 March 04. @ 19:00
Varbergs BoIS FC 1 : 1 Eskilsminne IF 1.57 4.04 4.83
Hammarby 3 : 1 Dalkurd FF 1.37 4.60 6.63
Sun, 2019 March 03. @ 17:00
GAIS Gothenburg 4 : 3 Nyköpings BIS 1.38 4.74 6.23
Örebro SK 3 : 3 IFK Göteborg 2.30 3.42 2.74
Sun, 2019 March 03. @ 15:00
Djurgarden IF 3 : 2 Elfsborg Boras IF 1.79 3.52 4.00
IK Frej 7 : 0 H 1.11 8.10 14.42
Östersunds FK 3 : 0 Sirius 1.56 3.93 5.09
Halmstad BK 1 : 1 Karlstad BK 1.39 4.73 6.30
Sat, 2019 March 02. @ 16:00
Brage 4 : 2 Malmö Anadolu BI - - -

Groups

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group A
1 AIK Stockholm 3 2 1 0 3:1 +2 7
2 Jonkoping Sodra IF 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 6
3 Örgryte 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 3
4 Norrby IF 3 0 1 2 1:4 -3 1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group B
1 AFC United 3 2 1 0 9:1 +8 7
2 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 7
3 Assyriska Turabdin IK 3 1 0 2 4:9 -5 3
4 Värnamo IFK 3 0 0 3 4:11 -7 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group C
1 Östers 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 9
2 Malmö FF 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 6
3 Falkenbergs FF 3 1 0 2 3:5 -2 3
4 Degerfors 3 0 0 3 4:8 -4 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group D
1 Hammarby 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 7
2 Dalkurd FF 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 6
3 Eskilsminne IF 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 2
4 Varbergs BoIS FC 3 0 1 2 1:5 -4 1

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group E
1 Häcken BK 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 9
2 Brommapojkarna 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 6
3 Brage 3 1 0 2 7:12 -5 3
4 Malmö Anadolu BI 3 0 0 3 3:11 -8 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group F
1 Halmstad BK 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 5
2 Karlstad BK 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 4
3 Östersunds FK 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 4
4 Sirius 3 1 0 2 3:6 -3 3

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group G
1 Djurgarden IF 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 9
2 IK Frej 3 1 1 1 9:3 +6 4
3 Elfsborg Boras IF 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 4
4 H 3 0 0 3 1:15 -14 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group H
1 GAIS Gothenburg 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 6
2 Örebro SK 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 4
3 IFK Göteborg 3 1 1 1 5:6 -1 4
4 Nyköpings BIS 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 3

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group A
1 AIK Stockholm 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6
2 Örgryte 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 3
3 Jonkoping Sodra IF 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3
4 Norrby IF 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group B
1 Norrkoping 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4
2 AFC United 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3
3 Värnamo IFK 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0
4 Assyriska Turabdin IK 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group C
1 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 6
2 Falkenbergs FF 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3
3 Östers 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3
4 Degerfors 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group D
1 Hammarby 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6
2 Dalkurd FF 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3
3 Eskilsminne IF 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1
4 Varbergs BoIS FC 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group E
1 Häcken BK 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 6
2 Brage 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3
3 Brommapojkarna 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3
4 Malmö Anadolu BI 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group F
1 Östersunds FK 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4
2 Karlstad BK 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3
3 Halmstad BK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
4 Sirius 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group G
1 Djurgarden IF 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6
2 IK Frej 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 3
3 Elfsborg Boras IF 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
4 H 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group H
1 Örebro SK 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 4
2 GAIS Gothenburg 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3
3 Nyköpings BIS 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 3
4 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group A
1 Jonkoping Sodra IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3
2 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
3 Norrby IF 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0
4 Örgryte 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group B
1 AFC United 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4
2 Assyriska Turabdin IK 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3
3 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3
4 Värnamo IFK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group C
1 Östers 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 6
2 Degerfors 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0
3 Malmö FF 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
4 Falkenbergs FF 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group D
1 Dalkurd FF 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3
2 Hammarby 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
3 Eskilsminne IF 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
4 Varbergs BoIS FC 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group E
1 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3
2 Brommapojkarna 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 3
3 Brage 2 0 0 2 3:10 -7 0
4 Malmö Anadolu BI 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group F
1 Halmstad BK 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 4
2 Sirius 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3
3 Karlstad BK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
4 Östersunds FK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group G
1 Elfsborg Boras IF 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 3
2 Djurgarden IF 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3
3 IK Frej 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1
4 H 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group H
1 IFK Göteborg 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 4
2 GAIS Gothenburg 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3
3 Nyköpings BIS 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0
4 Örebro SK 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0


This page contains upcoming matches from Svenska Cupen 2018/2019, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.