Wed, 2018 December 12. @ 20:05 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

England FA Trophy 2017/2018

All results

Home Score Away 1 X 2
Sun, 2018 May 20. @ 17:15
Brackley Town 2 : 1 Bromley 2.99 3.14 2.30
Sat, 2018 March 24. @ 16:00
Wealdstone 0 : 2 Brackley Town 2.55 3.17 2.51
Gateshead 1 : 1 Bromley 2.00 3.35 3.26
Sat, 2018 March 17. @ 16:00
Brackley Town 1 : 0 Wealdstone 1.69 3.46 4.42
Bromley 3 : 2 Gateshead 1.96 3.27 3.49
Wed, 2018 March 14. @ 20:45
Spennymoor Town 1 : 2 Bromley 2.66 3.10 2.48
Tue, 2018 March 06. @ 20:45
Brackley Town 2 : 1 Stockport 1.66 3.50 4.55
Gateshead 3 : 2 Leyton 2.24 3.29 2.83
Sat, 2018 February 24. @ 16:00
Bromley 0 : 0 Spennymoor Town 1.77 3.74 3.69
Stockport 1 : 1 Brackley Town 2.63 3.26 2.38
Billericay Town 2 : 5 Wealdstone 1.59 3.87 4.59
Leyton 3 : 3 Gateshead 1.95 3.20 3.55
Tue, 2018 February 06. @ 20:45
East Thurrock United 2 : 5 Spennymoor Town 2.53 3.54 2.30
Stockport 3 : 2 Maidenhead United 2.74 3.39 2.21
Gateshead 3 : 0 Maidstone United 2.01 3.44 3.13
Bromley 7 : 1 Workington 1.31 4.90 7.25
Billericay Town 3 : 2 Harrogate Town 1.99 3.61 3.03
Sat, 2018 February 03. @ 16:00
Maidenhead United 1 : 1 Stockport 1.70 3.59 4.26
Maidstone United 2 : 2 Gateshead 2.31 3.21 2.76
Harrogate Town 2 : 2 Billericay Town 2.31 3.36 2.67
Workington 1 : 1 Bromley 4.28 3.62 1.67
Brackley Town 3 : 1 Sutton UTD 2.59 3.17 2.51
Spennymoor Town 1 : 1 East Thurrock United 1.64 3.75 4.50
Dover Athletic 3 : 4 Leyton 1.91 3.36 3.54
Wealdstone 2 : 1 Warrington Town 1.85 3.45 3.64
Tue, 2018 January 16. @ 20:45
Barrow 0 : 2 Brackley Town 2.44 3.24 2.65
Boreham Wood 1 : 2 Gateshead 2.05 3.28 3.31
Workington 2 : 1 Weston Super Mare 2.45 3.08 2.74
Stockport 3 : 0 Kidderminster 2.55 3.16 2.55
Warrington Town 2 : 0 Ebbsfleet United 3.33 3.28 2.03
Harrogate Town 5 : 0 St. Albans 1.76 3.80 3.79
Sat, 2018 January 13. @ 16:00
Dover Athletic 4 : 3 Marine 1.29 5.11 7.56
Brackley Town 0 : 0 Barrow 2.01 3.35 3.31
Bognor Regis Town 1 : 2 Leyton 5.00 3.78 1.57
Blyth S. 1 : 4 Bromley 2.44 3.43 2.53
Halifax 1 : 4 Maidenhead United 2.13 3.24 3.14
Weston Super Mare 1 : 1 Workington 1.68 3.50 4.43
Billericay Town 3 : 2 Stourbridge 1.55 3.76 5.00
Sutton UTD 3 : 0 Hendon 1.27 5.42 7.67
St. Albans 1 : 1 Harrogate Town 2.59 3.43 2.39
Wealdstone 1 : 0 Hereford 2.53 3.39 2.38
Ebbsfleet United 1 : 1 Warrington Town 1.40 4.27 6.25
East Thurrock United 1 : 0 Chester 2.62 3.38 2.38
Spennymoor Town 2 : 0 Solihull 2.32 3.25 2.79
Maidstone United 2 : 1 Heybridge 1.25 5.38 8.44
Gateshead 3 : 3 Boreham Wood 2.42 3.16 2.70
Kidderminster 2 : 2 Stockport 1.88 3.40 3.73
Tue, 2018 January 09. @ 20:45
Spennymoor Town 5 : 4 Gainsborough 1.38 4.15 7.15
Halifax 1 : 0 Macclesfield 2.60 3.11 2.51
Wed, 2017 December 20. @ 20:45
Gateshead 2 : 1 Guiseley 0.00 0.00 0.00
Tue, 2017 December 19. @ 20:45
Blyth S. 1 : 0 Telford 0.00 0.00 0.00
Heybridge 3 : 2 Hampton Richmond 0.00 0.00 0.00
Altrincham 1 : 2 Warrington Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Boreham Wood 3 : 2 Dartford 0.00 0.00 0.00
Brackley Town 2 : 0 Braintree Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Chesham United 0 : 2 Weston Super Mare 0.00 0.00 0.00
Mon, 2017 December 18. @ 20:45
Solihull 2 : 0 Tranmere 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sun, 2017 December 17. @ 16:00
Hereford 3 : 2 Dagenham & Redbridge 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sat, 2017 December 16. @ 16:00
Woking 0 : 2 Maidenhead United 0.00 0.00 0.00
Dover Athletic 3 : 0 Eastbourne 0.00 0.00 0.00
Haringey Borough 1 : 2 Leyton 0.00 0.00 0.00
Hampton Richmond 1 : 1 Heybridge 0.00 0.00 0.00
Dartford 1 : 1 Boreham Wood 0.00 0.00 0.00
Workington 1 : 0 Hartlepool 0.00 0.00 0.00
Nuneaton Town 0 : 1 Barrow 0.00 0.00 0.00
Wealdstone 1 : 0 Wingate & Finchley 0.00 0.00 0.00
Taunton Town 1 : 4 Bognor Regis Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Braintree Town 0 : 0 Brackley Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Hartley Wintney 0 : 2 Bromley 0.00 0.00 0.00
Billericay Town 3 : 1 Havant & W 0.00 0.00 0.00
Torquay 0 : 4 Maidstone United 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ebbsfleet United 2 : 1 Eastleigh 0.00 0.00 0.00
Thurrock 4 : 0 Alderschot 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sutton UTD 1 : 0 Truro City 0.00 0.00 0.00
Whitehawk 1 : 2 St. Albans 0.00 0.00 0.00
Chorley 1 : 3 Marine 0.00 0.00 0.00
Hendon 2 : 1 Bath City 0.00 0.00 0.00
Kidderminster 2 : 1 York 0.00 0.00 0.00
Chester 3 : 2 Fylde 0.00 0.00 0.00
Wrexham 0 : 2 Harrogate Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Leamington 0 : 1 Stourbridge 0.00 0.00 0.00
Lancaster 1 : 3 Stockport 0.00 0.00 0.00
Warrington Town 0 : 0 Altrincham 0.00 0.00 0.00
Tue, 2017 December 05. @ 21:20
Margate 2 : 3 Bath City 0.00 0.00 0.00
Wed, 2017 November 29. @ 20:45
Farnborough 1 : 2 Hartley Wintney 0.00 0.00 0.00
Heybridge 5 : 1 Kingstonian 0.00 0.00 0.00
Southport 0 : 3 Stockport 0.00 0.00 0.00
Chelmsford City 1 : 2 Wealdstone 0.00 0.00 0.00
Tue, 2017 November 28. @ 21:00
Workington 5 : 1 Glossop North End 0.00 0.00 0.00
Tue, 2017 November 28. @ 20:45
Bath City 0 : 0 Margate 0.00 0.00 0.00
Warrington Town 3 : 0 Tamworth 0.00 0.00 0.00
Kidderminster 2 : 0 Boston Utd. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Slough 1 : 2 Hendon 0.00 0.00 0.00
Royston Town 2 : 3 Eastbourne 0.00 0.00 0.00
Bognor Regis Town 1 : 0 Hemel Hempstead Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Mon, 2017 November 27. @ 20:45
Stourbridge 2 : 1 Bradford Park Avenue 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sun, 2017 November 26. @ 16:00
Kingstonian 2 : 2 Heybridge 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sat, 2017 November 25. @ 16:00
Braintree Town 3 : 0 Cray Wanderers 0.00 0.00 0.00
Hemel Hempstead Town 1 : 1 Bognor Regis Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Hendon 1 : 1 Slough 0.00 0.00 0.00
Wealdstone 1 : 1 Chelmsford City 0.00 0.00 0.00
Hampton Richmond 5 : 1 Harlow Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Hungerford Town 0 : 2 Billericay Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Chesham United 2 : 1 Gloucester City 0.00 0.00 0.00
Brentwood Town 1 : 2 Dartford 0.00 0.00 0.00
Haringey Borough 3 : 1 Thame United 0.00 0.00 0.00
Whitehawk 2 : 1 Chippenham Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Margate 2 : 0 Egham Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Metropolitan Police 0 : 1 Wingate & Finchley 0.00 0.00 0.00
St. Albans 3 : 1 Poole Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Welling 0 : 1 Weston Super Mare 0.00 0.00 0.00
Eastbourne 1 : 1 Royston Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Boston Utd. 2 : 2 Kidderminster 0.00 0.00 0.00
Taunton Town 3 : 2 Concord Rangers 0.00 0.00 0.00
Gainsborough 2 : 0 Stafford Rangers 0.00 0.00 0.00
Telford 4 : 2 Droylsden 0.00 0.00 0.00
Tamworth 2 : 2 Warrington Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Cleethorpes Town 1 : 2 Spennymoor Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
York 3 : 1 Coalville 0.00 0.00 0.00
Brackley Town 4 : 0 Salford City 0.00 0.00 0.00
Oxford City 1 : 2 Hereford 0.00 0.00 0.00
Grantham Town 3 : 4 Chorley 0.00 0.00 0.00
Banbury United 2 : 3 Farnborough 0.00 0.00 0.00
Bradford Park Avenue 1 : 1 Stourbridge 0.00 0.00 0.00
Nuneaton Town 5 : 1 North Ferriby United 0.00 0.00 0.00
Thurrock 3 : 1 Shortwood United 0.00 0.00 0.00
Havant & W 3 : 1 Dorking Wanderers 0.00 0.00 0.00
Lewes 1 : 3 Truro City 0.00 0.00 0.00
Marine 1 : 0 FC United Of Manchester 0.00 0.00 0.00
Lancaster 1 : 0 Mildenhall Town FC 0.00 0.00 0.00
Leamington 3 : 1 Curzon Ashton 0.00 0.00 0.00
Alfreton Town 0 : 2 Altrincham 0.00 0.00 0.00
Glossop North End 0 : 0 Workington 0.00 0.00 0.00
Blyth S. 2 : 1 Stalybridge 0.00 0.00 0.00
Stockport 2 : 2 Southport 0.00 0.00 0.00
Fri, 2017 November 24. @ 20:45
Darlington 2 : 3 Harrogate Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Wed, 2017 November 22. @ 20:45
Cray Wanderers 4 : 1 Moneyfields 0.00 0.00 0.00
Wed, 2017 November 15. @ 20:45
Cleethorpes Town 2 : 1 Hednesford 0.00 0.00 0.00
Tue, 2017 November 14. @ 20:45
Ashton United 2 : 3 Warrington Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Moneyfields 1 : 1 Cray Wanderers 0.00 0.00 0.00
Potters Bar Town 1 : 2 Hereford 0.00 0.00 0.00
Mon, 2017 November 13. @ 20:45
Kingstonian 2 : 0 Ashford Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 : 2 Taunton Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Haringey Borough 1 : 0 Sittingbourne 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sat, 2017 November 11. @ 16:00
Royston Town 3 : 2 Leatherhead 0.00 0.00 0.00
Billericay Town 6 : 2 Bury Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Stalybridge 3 : 2 Rushall Olympic 0.00 0.00 0.00
Altrincham 4 : 1 Ramsbottom United 0.00 0.00 0.00
Warrington Town 1 : 1 Ashton United 0.00 0.00 0.00
Farnborough 3 : 3 Banbury United 0.00 0.00 0.00
Alvechurch 1 : 5 Coalville 0.00 0.00 0.00
Lancaster 3 : 0 Stratford Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Thame United 1 : 0 Worthing 0.00 0.00 0.00
Stafford Rangers 3 : 1 South Shields 0.00 0.00 0.00
Margate -1 : -1 Bowers & Pitsea 0.00 0.00 0.00
Dorking Wanderers 4 : 1 Leiston 0.00 0.00 0.00
Lewes 2 : 0 Bishop Storford 0.00 0.00 0.00
Kidsgrove Athletic 0 : 2 Grantham Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Harlow Town 2 : 1 Dulwich Hamlet 0.00 0.00 0.00
Paulton Rovers 1 : 2 Shortwood United 0.00 0.00 0.00
St Neots Town 2 : 3 Stourbridge 0.00 0.00 0.00
Corinthian Casuals 1 : 3 Wingate & Finchley 0.00 0.00 0.00
Hereford 0 : 0 Potters Bar Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Taunton Town 1 : 1 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0.00 0.00 0.00
Chesham United 3 : 1 Hitchin 0.00 0.00 0.00
Barwell 0 : 1 Mildenhall Town FC 0.00 0.00 0.00
Maldon & Tiptree 1 : 4 Slough 0.00 0.00 0.00
Thamesmead Town 0 : 1 Metropolitan Police 0.00 0.00 0.00
Atherton Collieries 1 : 5 Marine 0.00 0.00 0.00
Hednesford 1 : 1 Cleethorpes Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Chasetown 1 : 3 Workington 0.00 0.00 0.00
Stamford 1 : 2 Droylsden 0.00 0.00 0.00
Hartley Wintney 3 : 0 Gosport Borough 0.00 0.00 0.00
Glossop North End 4 : 3 Leek Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ashford Town 2 : 2 Kingstonian 0.00 0.00 0.00
Dorchester 1 : 2 Heybridge 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sittingbourne 1 : 1 Haringey Borough 0.00 0.00 0.00
Brentwood Town 3 : 1 Needham Market 0.00 0.00 0.00
Hendon 3 : 0 Burgess Hill Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Tue, 2017 November 07. @ 20:45
Egham Town 3 : 5 Bowers & Pitsea 0.00 0.00 0.00
Wed, 2017 November 01. @ 20:45
Kidsgrove Athletic 2 : 1 Newcastle Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Grays 0 : 2 Cray Wanderers 0.00 0.00 0.00
Tue, 2017 October 31. @ 20:45
South Shields 4 : 3 Farsley 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ramsbottom United 4 : 1 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 0.00 0.00 0.00
Thurrock 1 : 4 Kingstonian 0.00 0.00 0.00
Heybridge 2 : 1 Tonbridge Angels 0.00 0.00 0.00
Merstham 0 : 2 Sittingbourne 0.00 0.00 0.00
Bedford T. 2 : 4 Brentwood Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Cirencester Town 0 : 4 Paulton Rovers 0.00 0.00 0.00
Harlow Town 4 : 2 Aylesbury 0.00 0.00 0.00
Folkestone 1 : 2 Leiston 0.00 0.00 0.00
Banbury United 3 : 2 Tiverton 0.00 0.00 0.00
Chalfont St Peter 0 : 3 Bury Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Stalybridge 5 : 1 Prescot Cables 0.00 0.00 0.00
Mon, 2017 October 30. @ 20:45
Haringey Borough 1 : 0 Harrow Borough 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sun, 2017 October 29. @ 15:00
Thamesmead Town 3 : 1 Brightlingsea Regent 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sat, 2017 October 28. @ 16:00
Kings Lynn 0 : 1 Mildenhall Town FC 0.00 0.00 0.00
Hendon 3 : 1 Kings Langley 0.00 0.00 0.00
Needham Market 3 : 1 Arlesey Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Worthing 3 : 0 Lowestoft Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Staines Town 0 : 3 Margate 0.00 0.00 0.00
Royston Town 2 : 0 Enfield 0.00 0.00 0.00
Leiston 1 : 1 Folkestone 0.00 0.00 0.00
Biggleswade Town 0 : 5 Wingate & Finchley 0.00 0.00 0.00
Dorchester 2 : 1 Basingstoke Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Hereford 4 : 1 Weymouth 0.00 0.00 0.00
Tiverton 2 : 2 Banbury United 0.00 0.00 0.00
Shaw Lane Aquaforce 2 : 2 Ramsbottom United 0.00 0.00 0.00
Warrington Town 2 : 1 Bamber 0.00 0.00 0.00
Billericay Town 3 : 1 Tooting & Mitcham United 0.00 0.00 0.00
Dorking Wanderers 5 : 0 Ware 0.00 0.00 0.00
Redditch 0 : 1 Coalville 0.00 0.00 0.00
Thame United 5 : 0 Wimborne Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Metropolitan Police 3 : 0 Sudbury 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ossett Town 1 : 3 Droylsden 0.00 0.00 0.00
Taunton Town 2 : 1 Merthyr 0.00 0.00 0.00
Yate Town 0 : 1 Moneyfields 0.00 0.00 0.00
Bowers & Pitsea 1 : 1 Egham Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Whitby 1 : 3 Marine 0.00 0.00 0.00
Grantham Town 1 : 0 Halesowen Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Rushall Olympic 2 : 0 Nantwich Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Hednesford 1 : 0 Mickleover Sports 0.00 0.00 0.00
Stafford Rangers 6 : 0 St Ives Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Barwell 1 : 0 Carlton Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Workington 4 : 0 Witton Albion 0.00 0.00 0.00
Brentwood Town 0 : 0 Bedford T. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Cray Wanderers 2 : 2 Grays 0.00 0.00 0.00
Bury Town 1 : 1 Chalfont St Peter 0.00 0.00 0.00
Maldon & Tiptree 3 : 0 Walton Casuals 0.00 0.00 0.00
Hitchin 5 : 0 Cheshunt 0.00 0.00 0.00
Hayes 0 : 3 Chesham United 0.00 0.00 0.00
Corinthian Casuals 3 : 1 Hertford Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Dunstable Town 1 : 4 Lewes 0.00 0.00 0.00
Harrow Borough 1 : 1 Haringey Borough 0.00 0.00 0.00
Aylesbury 0 : 0 Harlow Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Larkhall Athletic 1 : 3 Farnborough 0.00 0.00 0.00
Shortwood United 2 : 0 Frome Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Barking & East Ham United 0 : 2 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0.00 0.00 0.00
Burgess Hill Town 2 : 0 Aveley 0.00 0.00 0.00
Paulton Rovers 2 : 2 Cirencester Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
St Neots Town 3 : 2 Corby Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Hastings Utd 3 : 4 Ashford Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Swindon Supermarine 0 : 3 Hartley Wintney 0.00 0.00 0.00
Kidlington 1 : 4 Slough 0.00 0.00 0.00
Gosport Borough 1 : 0 Bristol Manor Farm 0.00 0.00 0.00
Waltham Abbey 0 : 3 Dulwich Hamlet 0.00 0.00 0.00
Buxton 1 : 2 Cleethorpes Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Glossop North End 3 : 2 Matlock Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Newcastle Town 2 : 2 Kidsgrove Athletic 0.00 0.00 0.00
Prescot Cables 0 : 0 Stalybridge 0.00 0.00 0.00
Altrincham 3 : 0 Clitheroe 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ashton United 4 : 1 Frickley 0.00 0.00 0.00
Chasetown 2 : 1 Spalding United 0.00 0.00 0.00
Kendal Town 2 : 4 Atherton Collieries 0.00 0.00 0.00
Stourbridge 1 : 0 Basford United 0.00 0.00 0.00
Stamford 3 : 0 Sutton Coldfield Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Mossley AFC 0 : 1 Lancaster 0.00 0.00 0.00
Cambridge City 0 : 2 Alvechurch 0.00 0.00 0.00
Stratford Town 2 : 1 Bedworth United 0.00 0.00 0.00
Leek Town 3 : 2 Kettering 0.00 0.00 0.00
Bishop Storford 4 : 0 Hanwell Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Tonbridge Angels 3 : 3 Heybridge 0.00 0.00 0.00
Leatherhead 1 : 0 Hythe Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Potters Bar Town 3 : 0 Witham Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Farsley 1 : 1 South Shields 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sat, 2017 October 28. @ 15:30
Sittingbourne 1 : 1 Merstham 0.00 0.00 0.00
Fri, 2017 October 27. @ 20:45
Kingstonian 3 : 3 Thurrock 0.00 0.00 0.00
Wed, 2017 October 11. @ 20:45
Aylesbury Utd. 1 : 2 Sudbury 0.00 0.00 0.00
Tue, 2017 October 10. @ 20:45
Totton AFC 1 : 2 Taunton Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
South Park 7 : 2 Brentwood Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Barking & East Ham United 2 : 1 Chipstead 0.00 0.00 0.00
Droylsden 2 : 1 Ossett Albion 0.00 0.00 0.00
Dereham Town 1 : 4 Bowers & Pitsea 0.00 0.00 0.00
Yate Town 2 : 1 Fleet Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Hornchurch 1 : 2 Thamesmead Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Mon, 2017 October 09. @ 20:45
Aveley 5 : 3 Marlow 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sun, 2017 October 08. @ 16:00
Evesham United 2 : 3 Cirencester Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sun, 2017 October 08. @ 15:00
Thamesmead Town 1 : 1 Hornchurch 0.00 0.00 0.00
Romulus 0 : 2 Corby Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sun, 2017 October 08. @ 14:30
Romford 0 : 1 Hastings Utd 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sat, 2017 October 07. @ 16:00
Egham Town 7 : 1 Shoreham 0.00 0.00 0.00
Leek Town 4 : 1 Lincoln United 0.00 0.00 0.00
Chasetown 2 : 0 Market Drayton Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sheffield 0 : 3 Frickley 0.00 0.00 0.00
Greenwich Borough 0 : 1 Hanwell Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Heybridge 2 : 0 Carshalton Athletic 0.00 0.00 0.00
Kempston Rovers 0 : 1 Hythe Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Newcastle Town 3 : 0 Soham Town Rangers 0.00 0.00 0.00
Potters Bar Town 4 : 0 Tilbury 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ashford 0 : 3 Sittingbourne 0.00 0.00 0.00
Gresley Rovers 0 : 1 Bedworth United 0.00 0.00 0.00
Belper Town 1 : 2 Alvechurch 0.00 0.00 0.00
Stamford 3 : 0 Loughborough Dynamo 0.00 0.00 0.00
Prescot Cables 3 : 1 Trafford 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ossett Town 3 : 0 Goole AFC 0.00 0.00 0.00
Tadcaster Albion 0 : 2 Glossop North End 0.00 0.00 0.00
Scarborough 2 : 5 South Shields 0.00 0.00 0.00
Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 : 4 Atherton Collieries 0.00 0.00 0.00
Kendal Town 2 : 1 Radcliffe 0.00 0.00 0.00
Mossley AFC 3 : 1 Skelmersdale United 0.00 0.00 0.00
Cleethorpes Town 2 : 1 Hyde United 0.00 0.00 0.00
Bamber 4 : 2 Brighouse Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ramsbottom United 3 : 0 Colwyn Bay 0.00 0.00 0.00
Clitheroe 3 : 0 Colne 0.00 0.00 0.00
Rushden 1 : 3 Kidsgrove Athletic 0.00 0.00 0.00
Basford United 3 : 0 Peterborough 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ossett Albion 1 : 1 Droylsden 0.00 0.00 0.00
Northwood 2 : 5 Maldon & Tiptree 0.00 0.00 0.00
Cray Wanderers 8 : 0 Horsham 0.00 0.00 0.00
Aylesbury 4 : 3 Molesey 0.00 0.00 0.00
Marlow 0 : 0 Aveley 0.00 0.00 0.00
Taunton Town 1 : 1 Totton AFC 0.00 0.00 0.00
Mangotsfield United 0 : 1 Thame United 0.00 0.00 0.00
Bishop's Cleeve 0 : 1 Larkhall Athletic 0.00 0.00 0.00
Shortwood United 1 : 0 Didcot Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Fleet Town 1 : 1 Yate Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
North Leigh 1 : 3 Wimborne Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Moneyfields 4 : 2 Bideford 0.00 0.00 0.00
Swindon Supermarine 1 : 0 Barnstaple Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Salisbury 2 : 3 Paulton Rovers 0.00 0.00 0.00
Slimbridge 0 : 1 Hartley Wintney 0.00 0.00 0.00
Bristol Manor Farm 4 : 1 Cinderford Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Grays 4 : 3 Norwich United 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ashford Town 4 : 1 Uxbridge 0.00 0.00 0.00
Phoenix Sports 0 : 3 Chalfont St Peter 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sudbury 2 : 2 Aylesbury Utd. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Waltham Abbey 2 : 1 Faversham Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
VCD Athletic 0 : 1 Bedford T. 0.00 0.00 0.00
Haringey Borough 3 : 0 Whyteleafe 0.00 0.00 0.00
Bowers & Pitsea 2 : 2 Dereham Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Chipstead 1 : 1 Barking & East Ham United 0.00 0.00 0.00
East Grinstead Town 2 : 4 Lewes 0.00 0.00 0.00
Corinthian Casuals 2 : 0 AFC Dunstable 0.00 0.00 0.00
Cheshunt 3 : 0 Herne Bay 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ramsgate 3 : 5 Bury Town 0.00 0.00 0.00
Hayes 3 : 1 Barton Rovers 0.00 0.00 0.00
Brentwood Town 3 : 3 South Park 0.00 0.00 0.00
Walton Casuals 3 : 0 Canvey 0.00 0.00 0.00
Kidlington 3 : 1 Winchester City 0.00 0.00 0.00