Tue, 2019 June 18. @ 16:00 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Wrexham vs. Frickley

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019


Wrexham


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.12.15 Wrexham 3 : 0 Boston Utd. 1.62 3.57 5.00
2 2019.01.12 Wrexham 0 : 1 Leyton 2.54 3.16 2.53


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Frickley


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.10.13 Skelmersdale United 1 : 3 Frickley - - -
1 2018.10.27 Frickley 0 : 3 Ramsbottom United - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Wrexham

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 75% (3/4)
Second 25% (1/4)

Frickley

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
2 Dorking Wanderers 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
3 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
4 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
6 Ossett United 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
7 Enfield 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
8 Mangotsfield United 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =2
9 Kings Lynn 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
10 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
11 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Hednesford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
13 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
14 Chesham United 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
15 Hayes 6 4 1 1 8:5 +3 0 4 2 -1
16 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 AFC Fylde 8 5 3 0 20:10 +10 0 4 4 +2
18 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
21 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Torquay 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
23 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Fleet Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
25 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
26 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
27 Ashford Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
28 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
29 Hornchurch 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
30 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Stourbridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Dover Athletic 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
33 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
34 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Leamington 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
37 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
38 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Bedford T. 9 5 3 1 24:11 +13 0 3 6 -1
40 Carshalton Athletic 8 5 2 1 18:10 +8 0 2 6 -1
41 Tamworth 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
42 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Whitby 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Hartley Wintney 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
46 Oxford City 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 2 2 -1
47 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Bracknell Town 3 1 2 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 =2
49 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Tiverton 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
51 St. Albans 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
52 Rushden 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Brentwood Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
55 Bognor Regis Town 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
56 Woking 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 =2
57 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Prescot Cables 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
59 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
61 Spennymoor Town 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
62 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Ramsbottom United 12 6 5 1 27:17 +10 0 3 9 -1
65 Dartford 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Truro City 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
69 Hyde United 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
70 Herne Bay 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
71 Mickleover Sports 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
72 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
73 Barnet 5 3 2 0 11:8 +3 0 1 4 =1
74 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
75 Poole Town 4 2 1 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
76 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Droylsden 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
78 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
79 Buxton 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
80 Salisbury 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 1 4 -1
81 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
84 Greenwich Borough 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
85 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Leek Town 4 1 2 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
88 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Molesey 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
90 Metropolitan Police 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
91 Solihull 5 3 1 1 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
92 Hereford 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
93 Aveley 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
94 Horsham 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
95 Gainsborough 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
96 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Dorchester 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 0 3 3 -1
99 Kempston Rovers 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
100 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Halesowen Town 3 2 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 3 -1
102 Havant & W 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Hartlepool 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
104 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
105 Needham Market 5 3 1 1 6:4 +2 0 4 1 -1
106 Kingstonian 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Chorley 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Welling 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Stratford Town 6 3 2 1 9:8 +1 0 3 3 -1
113 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
114 Blyth S. 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
115 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Bath City 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
118 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Stamford 7 3 4 0 8:5 +3 0 6 1 =2
120 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Carlton Town 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
122 Chippenham Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Telford 7 5 0 2 13:9 +4 0 2 5 -2
124 AFC Mansfield 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 -1
125 Thame United 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
126 Brackley Town 5 4 0 1 13:5 +8 0 1 4 -1
127 Farsley 5 3 1 1 13:5 +8 0 2 3 -1
128 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Hemel Hempstead Town 5 3 1 1 11:12 -1 0 0 5 -1
130 Canvey 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
131 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Swindon Supermarine 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
133 Lewes 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
134 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
136 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 +1
137 Braintree Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Kidderminster 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
142 Alderschot 2 0 1 1 3:10 -7 0 0 2 -1
143 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
147 Totton AFC 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
148 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 Salford City 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
151 Billericay Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
152 Eastbourne 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
153 Wrexham 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
156 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Farnborough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Walton Casuals 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
160 Bamber 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Slough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Barrow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Mildenhall Town FC 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
169 Hendon 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
170 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Newcastle Town 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
172 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
173 Halifax 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
174 Alvechurch 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
175 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
176 Gateshead 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Folkestone 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
178 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
179 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Altrincham 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
182 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Weymouth 8 4 3 1 15:9 +6 0 3 5 -1
184 Marske United 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -1
185 Southport 3 1 1 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
186 Street 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
187 Ashton United 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
188 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
189 Leyton 7 6 0 1 11:3 +8 0 4 3 -1
190 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
191 Didcot Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
192 Wisbech 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
193 Worthing 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
194 Biggleswade Town 5 4 0 1 9:5 +4 0 1 4 -1
195 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
199 Kettering 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
200 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Harrogate Town 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
203 Chesterfield 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
204 Yaxley 5 2 2 1 9:10 -1 0 2 3 -1
205 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
207 Margate 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
209 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Workington 6 3 2 1 10:5 +5 0 3 3 -1
211 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
212 Merstham 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
213 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
214 Marine 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
215 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
216 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
218 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
219 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
220 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
221 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
222 Ramsgate 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
223 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
224 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
226 Witton Albion 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
227 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
228 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
229 Maidstone United 7 2 4 1 10:9 +1 0 4 3 -1
230 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
231 South Shields 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
232 Wingate & Finchley 6 4 1 1 13:10 +3 0 2 4 -1
233 Wealdstone 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
234 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
235 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
236 Coalville 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
237 Basford United 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
238 Barwell 6 1 4 1 9:12 -3 0 3 3 -1
239 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
240 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
241 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
242 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
243 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
244 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
245 Beaconsfield SYCOB 5 3 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 4 -1
246 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
247 Lancaster 5 3 1 1 7:6 +1 0 2 3 -1
248 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
249 Leiston 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
250 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
251 Melksham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
252 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
253 Chasetown 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
254 Stockport 8 5 2 1 19:6 +13 0 3 5 -1
255 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
256 Whitehawk 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
257 Warrington Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
258 Chester 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
259 Pickering Town 7 3 3 1 13:8 +5 0 2 5 -1
260 Dulwich Hamlet 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
261 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
262 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
263 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
264 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
265 Guiseley 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
266 Royston Town 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -1
267 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
268 Cambridge City 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
2 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Merstham 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
7 Barrow 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
10 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
13 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
14 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Ramsbottom United 5 3 2 0 16:0 +16 0 1 4 =2
16 Hayes 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
17 Stamford 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 0 4 0 =1
18 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
19 Telford 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
20 Alvechurch 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
21 Brackley Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
22 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Canvey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
24 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
25 Marske United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
26 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Fleet Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
29 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
35 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Solihull 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
38 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
40 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
43 Harrogate Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
44 Whitehawk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Margate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Pickering Town 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 =1
47 Workington 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
48 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
49 Marine 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Rushden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
55 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Stalybridge 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
57 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Hendon 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Halifax 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
63 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Altrincham 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
67 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 AFC Fylde 6 4 2 0 12:0 +12 0 4 2 +1
70 Herne Bay 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Poole Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
73 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
76 Dover Athletic 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Ashton United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
82 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Bedford T. 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
88 Chester 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Guiseley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Welling 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Ossett United 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
106 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
107 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Stafford Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Wingate & Finchley 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
110 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
111 Truro City 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
112 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
114 Thame United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
115 Droylsden 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
116 Buxton 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
117 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 =1
119 Barwell 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
120 Leyton 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
121 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Wisbech 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
123 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
124 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Chipstead 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =1
126 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Southport 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
128 Leamington 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Tamworth 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Wrexham 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
138 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Slough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
143 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
145 Brentwood Town 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
146 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Mangotsfield United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
149 Spennymoor Town 4 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 -1
150 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Chesham United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
152 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Chippenham Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
157 Farsley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
158 Hemel Hempstead Town 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
159 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
160 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
161 Coalville 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Ashford Town 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Lancaster 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
168 Leiston 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
172 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Hereford 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
174 Horsham 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
175 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Dorchester 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
177 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Chesterfield 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 -1
179 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
180 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
183 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
184 Royston Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
185 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 St. Albans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
188 Woking 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
189 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Stratford Town 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
192 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Dartford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Frickley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
200 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
202 Weymouth 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
203 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
205 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
209 Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
210 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Greenwich Borough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
212 Street 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
215 Alderschot 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
216 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
219 Salford City 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
220 Stockport 4 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 -1
221 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
222 Warrington Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
224 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Bracknell Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
227 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
228 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
229 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
231 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
232 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
233 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
234 Blyth S. 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
235 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
236 Mildenhall Town FC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
237 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
238 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
239 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
240 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
241 Maidstone United 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
242 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
243 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
244 Hyde United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
245 Carlton Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
246 Barnet 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 +3
247 AFC Mansfield 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =2
248 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
249 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
250 Salisbury 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
251 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
252 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
253 Basford United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
254 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
255 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
256 Worthing 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
257 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
258 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
259 Kettering 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
260 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
261 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
262 Molesey 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
263 Carshalton Athletic 6 5 1 0 15:0 +15 0 2 4 =1
264 Aveley 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
265 Whitby 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
266 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
267 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
268 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
2 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
5 Bamber 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Barrow 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
10 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
13 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
14 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Ramsbottom United 7 3 3 0 20:8 +12 0 2 5 -1
16 Hayes 5 4 0 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -1
17 Stamford 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 =1
18 Newcastle Town 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Telford 5 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 2 3 -1
20 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
22 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
23 Canvey 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
24 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Marske United 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
26 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
30 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
35 Darlington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Solihull 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +1
38 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Gainsborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
41 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 2 -1
43 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
44 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Margate 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Pickering Town 3 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
47 Workington 3 1 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
48 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Marine 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
54 Bognor Regis Town 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
55 Chorley 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Hendon 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
62 Halifax 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Gateshead 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
67 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 AFC Fylde 2 1 1 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 +1
70 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Poole Town 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
73 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
74 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
75 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Dover Athletic 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
77 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
78 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Biggleswade Town 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
82 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Totton AFC 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
84 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Billericay Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
86 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Bedford T. 5 1 3 0 13:8 +5 0 2 3 -1
88 Chester 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
95 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
98 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
100 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Bath City 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
102 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Witton Albion 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
107 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Wingate & Finchley 4 2 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
110 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Truro City 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
112 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
114 Thame United 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
115 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
116 Buxton 2 0 2 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =2
117 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Barwell 4 1 2 0 9:7 +2 0 2 2 -1
120 Leyton 4 3 0 0 5:3 +2 0 2 2 -1
121 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
123 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
124 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
126 Melksham Town 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
127 Southport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
128 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Tamworth 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
131 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
132 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
135 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
137 Yaxley 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 1 2 -1
138 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
140 Slough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
147 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Mangotsfield United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
149 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
150 Hednesford 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Chesham United 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
152 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Farsley 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
158 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
159 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
160 Lewes 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
161 Coalville 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
162 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
163 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
164 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Lancaster 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
168 Leiston 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
169 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
171 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
172 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Hereford 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
174 Horsham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
176 Dorchester 3 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
177 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
180 Harlow Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
181 Dulwich Hamlet 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 0 -1
182 Boreham Wood 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Royston Town 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
185 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
187 Needham Market 4 2 1 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
188 Woking 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
189 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
190 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Stratford Town 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
192 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Dartford 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
194 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Frickley 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
196 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
197 Merthyr 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
198 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
199 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
201 South Shields 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Weymouth 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 2 2 =1
203 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Torquay 2 0 2 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =2
206 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
207 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
208 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
209 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Stourbridge 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Greenwich Borough 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
212 Street 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
213 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Didcot Town 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
215 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
216 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 Salford City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Stockport 4 3 1 0 12:2 +10 0 2 2 =1
221 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
223 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
225 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
226 Bracknell Town 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
227 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
228 Havant & W 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
229 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
230 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
231 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
232 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
233 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
234 Blyth S. 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
235 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
236 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
237 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
238 Ramsgate 2 0 1 0 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
239 Enfield 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
240 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
241 Maidstone United 3 0 3 0 8:3 +5 0 3 0 =3
242 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
243 Wealdstone 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
244 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
245 Carlton Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
246 Barnet 2 0 2 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 =2
247 AFC Mansfield 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
248 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
249 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
250 Salisbury 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
251 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
252 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
253 Basford United 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
254 Bromley 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
255 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
256 Worthing 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
257 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
258 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
259 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
260 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
261 York 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
262 Molesey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
263 Carshalton Athletic 2 0 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 -1
264 Aveley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
265 Whitby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
266 Oxford City 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
267 Kempston Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
268 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Wrexham compares to Frickley by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from FA Trophy. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.