Sat, 2018 June 23. @ 14:04 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Stockport vs. Brackley Town

Compare with

FA Trophy 2017/2018


Stockport


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2017.11.25 Stockport 2 : 2 Southport - - -
3 2017.11.29 Southport 0 : 3 Stockport - - -
1 2017.12.16 Lancaster 1 : 3 Stockport - - -
2 2018.01.13 Kidderminster 2 : 2 Stockport 1.88 3.40 3.73
2 2018.01.16 Stockport 3 : 0 Kidderminster 2.55 3.16 2.55
1/8 2018.02.03 Maidenhead United 1 : 1 Stockport 1.70 3.59 4.26
1/8 2018.02.06 Stockport 3 : 2 ot Maidenhead United 2.74 3.39 2.21
1/4 2018.02.24 Stockport 1 : 1 Brackley Town 2.63 3.26 2.38
1/4 2018.03.06 Brackley Town 2 : 1 Stockport 1.66 3.50 4.55


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 28
Away Season progress graph 26
Overall Season progress graph 20

Brackley Town


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2017.11.25 Brackley Town 4 : 0 Salford City - - -
1 2017.12.16 Braintree Town 0 : 0 Brackley Town - - -
1 2017.12.19 Brackley Town 2 : 0 Braintree Town - - -
2 2018.01.13 Brackley Town 0 : 0 Barrow 2.01 3.35 3.31
2 2018.01.16 Barrow 0 : 2 Brackley Town 2.44 3.24 2.65
1/8 2018.02.03 Brackley Town 3 : 1 Sutton UTD 2.59 3.17 2.51
1/4 2018.02.24 Stockport 1 : 1 Brackley Town 2.63 3.26 2.38
1/4 2018.03.06 Brackley Town 2 : 1 Stockport 1.66 3.50 4.55
1/2 2018.03.17 Brackley Town 1 : 0 Wealdstone 1.69 3.46 4.42
1/2 2018.03.24 Wealdstone 0 : 2 Brackley Town 2.55 3.17 2.51
F 2018.05.20 Brackley Town 2 : 1 ot(p) Bromley 2.99 3.14 2.30


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 43
Away Season progress graph 44
Overall Season progress graph 48

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.03.06 Brackley Town 2 : 1 Stockport 1.66 3.50 4.55
2018.02.24 Stockport 1 : 1 Brackley Town 2.63 3.26 2.38
2017.01.17 Brackley Town 2 : 0 Stockport 2.02 3.31 3.27
2017.01.14 Stockport 1 : 1 Brackley Town 2.24 3.45 2.73

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -28
Prediction Home Lose

Stockport

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5)
Overall 22.22% (2/9) 77.78% (7/9) 55.56% (5/9) 44.44% (4/9)
To nil
Win to nil 22.22% (2/9)
Lose to nil 0% (0/9)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 11.11% (1/9)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (3/9)

Goals scored/game 2.11
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 3.44
Clean sheet 22.22% (2/9)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 3 3 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (4/4) 75% (3/4)
Away 100% (5/5) 80% (4/5)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 55.56% (5/9) 33.33% (3/9)
Ties 33.33% (3/9) 55.56% (5/9)
Lost 11.11% (1/9) 11.11% (1/9)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (10/30)
Second 63.33% (19/30)

Brackley Town

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 42.86% (3/7) 57.14% (4/7) 57.14% (4/7) 42.86% (3/7)
Away 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4)
Overall 63.64% (7/11) 36.36% (4/11) 72.73% (8/11) 27.27% (3/11)
To nil
Win to nil 45.45% (5/11)
Lose to nil 0% (0/11)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 27.27% (3/11)
By 2 goals or more 45.45% (5/11)

Goals scored/game 1.73
Goals received/game 0.45
Goals/game 2.18
Clean sheet 63.64% (7/11)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 1 4 2 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 85.71% (6/7) 42.86% (3/7)
Away 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
3 0 0 2 1 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 36.36% (4/11) 63.64% (7/11)
Ties 54.55% (6/11) 36.36% (4/11)
Lost 9.09% (1/11) 0% (0/11)

Number of goals in halves
First 30.43% (7/23)
Second 65.22% (15/23)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Workington 9 5 3 1 18:12 +6 0 4 5 -1
2 Hornchurch 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Shortwood United 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
4 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
7 Cleethorpes Town 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 4 -1
8 Kidsgrove Athletic 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
9 Coalville 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
10 Maldon & Tiptree 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
11 Leek Town 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
12 Telford 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
13 Banbury United 4 0 4 0 10:10 0 0 0 4 =4
14 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Droylsden 5 2 2 1 10:9 +1 0 1 4 -1
16 Sittingbourne 5 2 2 1 7:3 +4 0 4 1 -1
17 Northwood 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Bradford Park Avenue 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Shoreham 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
20 Barwell 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
21 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
22 Cambridge City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
25 Eastbourne 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
26 Kidderminster 5 2 2 1 8:8 0 0 1 4 -1
27 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 East Thurrock United 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 2 1 -1
29 Alderschot 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Hartley Wintney 5 4 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 3 -1
31 Ashford 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Whitby 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
35 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
38 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Totton AFC 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
40 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Colne 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Whitehawk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
43 Tonbridge Angels 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
44 Tranmere 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
46 Merthyr 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Farnborough 4 1 2 1 9:8 +1 0 0 4 -1
48 Spennymoor Town 7 3 3 1 16:11 +5 0 3 4 -1
49 Leatherhead 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
50 Welling 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Atherton Collieries 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
52 Rushall Olympic 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Salisbury 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Fylde 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
55 Salford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Maidenhead United 4 2 2 0 10:5 +5 0 2 2 =2
58 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
60 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Enfield 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Braintree Town 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
63 Halifax 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
64 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
65 Solihull 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
66 Farsley 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
67 Chalfont St Peter 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
68 Evesham United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Gainsborough 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 =1
70 South Park 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 +1
71 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Maidstone United 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
73 Dorchester 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Moneyfields 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
75 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Hastings Utd 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
77 Tiverton 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
78 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Fleet Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Harrogate Town 6 3 2 1 15:8 +7 0 2 4 -1
81 Leyton 5 2 2 1 12:11 +1 0 0 5 -1
82 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
83 Harlow Town 4 2 1 1 7:8 -1 0 1 3 -1
84 Worthing 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Blyth S. 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
88 Haringey Borough 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 0 4 3 -1
89 Frickley 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Chipstead 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Bedford T. 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
94 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
95 Wrexham 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Thamesmead Town 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
97 Ramsgate 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Margate 4 2 2 0 7:2 +5 0 2 2 =2
99 Stratford Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
100 Brackley Town 11 7 4 0 19:5 +14 0 7 4 =1
101 Slough 4 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 1 3 =2
102 Ramsbottom United 4 1 2 1 10:10 0 0 0 4 -1
103 Hampton Richmond 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
104 Canvey 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Lewes 4 3 0 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
109 Bowers & Pitsea 4 1 3 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 =2
110 Brentwood Town 6 2 2 2 13:15 -2 0 1 5 -1
111 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Prescot Cables 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
113 Bromley 9 5 4 0 22:9 +13 0 4 5 =2
114 Ebbsfleet United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
115 North Leigh 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
117 Folkestone 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
118 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Corby Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Grantham Town 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
121 Winchester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Bedworth United 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
123 Gosport Borough 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
124 Aylesbury Utd. 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
125 Basford United 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
128 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
130 Poole Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Chasetown 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
132 Macclesfield 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =2
134 Uxbridge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Heybridge 9 5 3 1 21:13 +8 0 2 7 -1
136 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
137 Sheffield 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Barrow 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -1
139 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Leiston 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
142 Bath City 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
143 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Metropolitan Police 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 2 1 -1
145 St. Albans 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 1 3 -1
146 Stockport 9 3 5 1 19:12 +7 0 2 7 -1
147 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
148 Cirencester Town 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
149 Chester 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Gateshead 9 3 5 1 21:17 +4 0 1 8 =1
152 Thurrock 4 2 1 1 11:8 +3 0 0 4 +2
153 Dereham Town 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
154 Dartford 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
155 Horsham 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
156 Altrincham 5 3 1 1 10:3 +7 0 2 3 -1
157 Glossop North End 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 2 3 -1
158 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Oxford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Weymouth 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Dorking Wanderers 3 2 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 3 -1
162 Needham Market 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
163 Stamford 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
164 Rushden 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Ossett Albion 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
166 Cray Wanderers 6 3 2 1 17:7 +10 0 2 4 -1
167 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Hitchin 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
171 Goole AFC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Kendal Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
173 Grays 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
174 Larkhall Athletic 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
175 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Kettering 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Egham Town 4 1 2 1 11:7 +4 0 2 2 -1
179 Carlton Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Chesham United 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 3 -1
181 Billericay Town 8 6 1 1 24:15 +9 0 1 7 -1
182 Alvechurch 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
183 Thame United 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
184 Ossett Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
185 Boston Utd. 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
186 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Warrington Town 10 4 5 1 16:10 +6 0 4 6 -1
188 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Buxton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Marine 5 4 0 1 15:7 +8 0 1 4 -1
192 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Ashton United 3 1 2 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =2
194 Stourbridge 6 4 1 1 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -1
195 Taunton Town 7 2 4 1 10:11 -1 0 2 5 -1
196 Molesey 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Havant & W 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
199 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
200 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Bognor Regis Town 4 2 2 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 =1
202 Tamworth 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
203 Merstham 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
204 Witton Albion 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Boreham Wood 4 0 3 1 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -1
206 Norwich United 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Chelmsford City 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
208 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Stafford Rangers 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
210 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
211 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Bury Town 4 2 1 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
213 Wealdstone 8 5 1 2 12:8 +4 0 5 3 -2
214 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Romford 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
216 Hendon 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 0 1 5 -1
217 Peterborough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Chorley 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
219 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Woking 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
221 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Potters Bar Town 4 2 1 1 8:2 +6 0 1 3 -1
223 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
224 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
225 Bamber 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
226 Lancaster 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
227 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
228 Paulton Rovers 4 2 1 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
229 Witham Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
230 Marlow 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
231 Herne Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
232 Newcastle Town 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
233 Southport 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
234 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
235 Leamington 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
236 Torquay 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
237 Ashford Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
238 Barking & East Ham United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
239 Sutton UTD 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
240 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
241 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
242 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
243 Aylesbury 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
244 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
245 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
246 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
247 Kidlington 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
248 Didcot Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
249 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
250 Darlington 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
251 Aveley 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 2 1 -1
252 Kingstonian 6 2 3 1 14:13 +1 0 1 5 -1
253 Hereford 6 4 1 1 11:6 +5 0 2 4 -1
254 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
255 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
256 Weston Super Mare 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
257 Royston Town 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 0 2 2 =2
258 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
259 Ware 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
260 Hednesford 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
261 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
262 Truro City 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
263 Burgess Hill Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
264 Hayes 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
265 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
266 Harrow Borough 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
267 Cheshunt 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
268 Hartlepool 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
269 Romulus 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
270 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
271 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
272 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
273 Sudbury 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
274 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
275 South Shields 4 1 2 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Market Drayton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Marine 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
3 Kidlington 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
4 Stourbridge 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
5 Aveley 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
6 Havant & W 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Tamworth 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
8 Royston Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
9 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Haringey Borough 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 3 -1
11 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Bedford T. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 Arlesey Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Tranmere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Stratford Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
16 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Welling 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Altrincham 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
20 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Oxford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Chorley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Stamford 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
24 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
26 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Workington 5 4 1 0 13:0 +13 0 2 3 =1
29 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
31 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Leek Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
34 Droylsden 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
35 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Grantham Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
37 Egham Town 2 1 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 =1
38 Gosport Borough 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
39 Thame United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
40 Halesowen Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Macclesfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Uxbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Barwell 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
45 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Sutton Coldfield Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Hereford 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
51 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Metropolitan Police 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
56 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Wrexham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Ramsgate 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
60 Slough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
61 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Stafford Rangers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
63 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Bury Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Romulus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Hendon 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 +1
67 Woking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 South Shields 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
69 Potters Bar Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
70 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Rushall Olympic 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
72 Brentwood Town 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
73 Maidenhead United 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Braintree Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
76 Farsley 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Paulton Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
78 Grays 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
79 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Cinderford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Billericay Town 6 5 0 0 20:0 +20 0 0 6 -1
83 Boston Utd. 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
84 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
85 Warrington Town 5 3 2 0 8:0 +8 0 3 2 +1
86 Loughborough Dynamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Eastbourne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 South Park 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
94 Ashford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Sheffield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Bath City 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Stockport 4 1 3 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 =2
100 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Thurrock 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +2
103 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Hednesford 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
105 Colne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Burgess Hill Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
107 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Cheshunt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Sudbury 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
112 Glossop North End 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
113 Hampton Richmond 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
114 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Lewes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
116 Bideford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Bromley 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
118 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
119 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Lancaster 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
121 Cleethorpes Town 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
122 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
124 Southport 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Torquay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Sittingbourne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
127 Barking & East Ham United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Dorchester 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
132 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
133 Harrogate Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
134 Worthing 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Winchester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Evesham United 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Aylesbury 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
138 Buxton 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Didcot Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Taunton Town 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 0 2 3 -1
141 York 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
144 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
146 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
150 Thamesmead Town 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
151 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
152 Farnborough 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
153 Ramsbottom United 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
154 Leatherhead 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
155 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Horsham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Romford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Cray Wanderers 3 2 1 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +1
162 Hitchin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
163 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Coalville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
170 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Carshalton Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Carlton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Chasetown 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
178 Heybridge 4 4 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 +4
179 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Shoreham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
184 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Darlington 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Hartley Wintney 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
187 Kingstonian 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
188 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
189 Weston Super Mare 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Blyth S. 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
192 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Chipstead 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Yate Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Margate 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
197 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Brackley Town 7 5 2 0 14:0 +14 0 3 4 =1
199 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Harrow Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Wealdstone 5 3 1 0 5:0 +5 0 4 1 -1
203 Peterborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
208 Salisbury 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
209 Bowers & Pitsea 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
210 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Prescot Cables 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
212 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Halifax 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Solihull 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
216 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Kendal Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
218 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
219 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Chesham United 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
221 Ashford Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
222 Ossett Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
223 Bishop Storford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
224 Moneyfields 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
225 Northwood 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
226 Fleet Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
227 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
228 Kidderminster 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 =1
229 Trafford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 East Thurrock United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
231 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
232 Whitby 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
233 Ashton United 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
234 Barrow 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
235 Molesey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
236 Leiston 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
237 Soham Town Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
238 St. Albans 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
239 Chester 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
240 Norwich United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
241 Gateshead 5 2 3 0 12:0 +12 0 1 4 =1
242 Mildenhall Town FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
243 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
244 Whitehawk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
245 Hayes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
246 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
247 Spennymoor Town 4 1 2 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 -1
248 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
249 Stalybridge 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
250 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
251 Canvey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
252 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
253 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
254 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
255 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
256 Ebbsfleet United 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
257 Goole AFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
258 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
259 Shortwood United 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
260 Bamber 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
261 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
262 Marlow 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
263 Dartford 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
264 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =2
265 Leamington 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
266 Sutton UTD 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
267 Basford United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
268 Maidstone United 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
269 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
270 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
271 Leyton 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
272 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
273 Harlow Town 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
274 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
275 Gainsborough 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Marine 4 3 0 0 14:7 +7 0 0 4 -1
3 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
4 Stourbridge 4 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 2 2 -1
5 Aveley 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
6 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Tamworth 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Royston Town 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
9 Witton Albion 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
11 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Bedford T. 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
13 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Tranmere 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Welling 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Altrincham 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
20 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Chorley 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
23 Stamford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
26 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Fylde 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
28 Workington 4 1 2 0 8:9 -1 0 2 2 -1
29 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
30 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
31 Chelmsford City 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
32 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
33 Leek Town 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Droylsden 4 2 1 0 9:7 +2 0 1 3 -1
35 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Grantham Town 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
37 Egham Town 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 0 -1
38 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Thame United 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Macclesfield 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Uxbridge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Barwell 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
46 Phoenix Sports 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Hereford 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
51 Kempston Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
52 Mangotsfield United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
53 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Metropolitan Police 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
56 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Ramsgate 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
60 Slough 3 2 1 0 11:3 +8 0 1 2 =1
61 Truro City 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
64 Bury Town 3 2 0 0 11:9 +2 0 0 3 -1
65 Romulus 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Hendon 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
67 Woking 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 South Shields 3 1 1 0 10:6 +4 0 1 2 -1
69 Potters Bar Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Brentwood Town 2 1 0 0 12:9 +3 0 0 2 +1
73 Maidenhead United 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =1
74 North Leigh 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Farsley 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
77 Paulton Rovers 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
78 Grays 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
79 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Billericay Town 2 1 1 0 17:2 +15 0 1 1 =1
83 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Warrington Town 5 1 3 0 11:8 +3 0 1 4 -1
86 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Swindon Supermarine 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
91 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 South Park 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
94 Ashford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Sheffield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Bath City 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
99 Stockport 5 2 2 0 15:6 +9 0 1 4 -1
100 Merstham 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
101 Cirencester Town 2 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 =1
102 Thurrock 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
103 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Colne 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Walton Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Cheshunt 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
109 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
110 Atherton Collieries 2 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 2 +2
111 Sudbury 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
112 Glossop North End 2 1 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Needham Market 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Lewes 2 2 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 +2
116 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Bromley 6 3 3 0 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =2
118 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Lancaster 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
121 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
122 Witham Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
124 Southport 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
125 Torquay 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Sittingbourne 3 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
127 Barking & East Ham United 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
128 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Dorchester 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
131 Hastings Utd 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
132 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
133 Harrogate Town 4 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 2 2 -1
134 Worthing 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Winchester City 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Evesham United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Buxton 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Didcot Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Taunton Town 2 0 2 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 =2
141 York 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
142 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
143 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +1
144 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Boreham Wood 2 0 2 0 8:4 +4 0 1 1 =2
146 Frickley 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
147 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
148 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 Thamesmead Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
151 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
152 Farnborough 2 1 1 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 =1
153 Ramsbottom United 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
154 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
156 Horsham 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
157 Romford 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
158 Weymouth 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Rushden 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Cray Wanderers 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
162 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Salford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Hornchurch 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
165 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Enfield 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Coalville 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
169 Telford 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
170 Chalfont St Peter 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
171 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Carlton Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
174 Alvechurch 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
175 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
176 Bishop's Cleeve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
177 Chasetown 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
178 Heybridge 5 1 3 0 13:9 +4 0 1 4 -1
179 Larkhall Athletic 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
180 Corby Town 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Shoreham 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
182 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Darlington 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Hartley Wintney 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
187 Kingstonian 3 1 1 0 12:8 +4 0 0 3 -1
188 Nuneaton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Weston Super Mare 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
190 Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
191 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
192 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
193 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
195 Yate Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
196 Margate 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
197 Dereham Town 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
198 Brackley Town 4 2 2 0 8:1 +7 0 4 0 +1
199 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Wealdstone 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 1 2 -1
203 Peterborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Kings Lynn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
207 Mossley AFC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Salisbury 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 1 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 =1
210 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Prescot Cables 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Redditch 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
213 Halifax 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
214 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
215 Solihull 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
216 Greenwich Borough 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
217 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
218 Newcastle Town 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Kettering 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Chesham United 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
221 Ashford Town 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
222 Ossett Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
224 Moneyfields 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
225 Northwood 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
226 Fleet Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
227 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
228 Kidderminster 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
229 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
230 East Thurrock United 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
231 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
232 Whitby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
233 Ashton United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
234 Barrow 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
235 Molesey 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
236 Leiston 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
237 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
238 St. Albans 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
239 Chester 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
240 Norwich United 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
241 Gateshead 4 1 2 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -1
242 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
243 Ware 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
244 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
245 Hayes 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
246 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
247 Spennymoor Town 3 2 1 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 =1
248 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
249 Stalybridge 2 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
250 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
251 Canvey 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
252 Dorking Wanderers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
253 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
254 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
255 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
256 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
257 Goole AFC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
258 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
259 Shortwood United 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
260 Bamber 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
261 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
262 Marlow 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
263 Dartford 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
264 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =2
265 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
266 Sutton UTD 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
267 Basford United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
268 Maidstone United 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
269 Poole Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
270 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
271 Leyton 4 2 1 0 13:8 +5 0 0 4 -1
272 Waltham Abbey 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
273 Harlow Town 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
274 Bedworth United 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
275 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1

Here you can check how Stockport compares to Brackley Town by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from FA Trophy. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.