Wed, 2018 December 12. @ 19:42 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Leyton vs. Gateshead

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019


Leyton


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1  2018.12.15 Leyton - : - Beaconsfield SYCOB 1.26 4.75 10.35


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Gateshead


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1  2018.12.15 Salford City - : - Gateshead 1.69 3.54 4.36


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.12.01 Leyton 2 : 0 Gateshead 1.63 3.63 4.73
2018.08.25 Gateshead 1 : 1 Leyton 2.48 3.33 2.56
2018.04.28 Gateshead 1 : 3 Leyton 2.53 3.17 2.59
2018.03.06 Gateshead 3 : 2 Leyton 2.24 3.29 2.83
2018.02.24 Leyton 3 : 3 Gateshead 1.95 3.20 3.55
2017.10.24 Leyton 0 : 2 Gateshead 1.96 3.33 3.39

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Leyton

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0

Gateshead

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
3 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
4 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Molesey 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
6 Metropolitan Police 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
7 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
9 Aveley 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
10 Totton AFC 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
11 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Billericay Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
15 Kempston Rovers 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
16 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Kidderminster 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Farnborough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
21 Needham Market 4 3 1 0 6:1 +5 0 4 0 +1
22 Bamber 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Slough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Chorley 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Barrow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Stratford Town 5 3 2 0 8:3 +5 0 3 2 +2
29 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Eastbourne 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
33 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Carlton Town 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
39 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Folkestone 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
41 AFC Mansfield 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 -1
42 Thame United 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
43 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Altrincham 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
45 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Weymouth 5 3 2 0 9:4 +5 0 3 2 +1
48 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Hendon 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
50 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
52 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 +1
53 Wisbech 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
54 Worthing 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
55 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
61 Kettering 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
62 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
63 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Southport 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
65 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Leyton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
69 Margate 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
72 Workington 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 1 3 +2
73 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Walton Casuals 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
76 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
77 Marine 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Mildenhall Town FC 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
85 Ramsgate 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
86 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Newcastle Town 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
89 Witton Albion 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
90 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Alvechurch 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
92 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
93 Maidstone United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
95 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
96 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 1 0 9:6 +3 0 1 3 +1
97 Wealdstone 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
98 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
99 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
100 Marske United 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -1
101 Street 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
102 Ashton United 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
103 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
105 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
106 Didcot Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
107 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Lancaster 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +1
109 Biggleswade Town 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 3 +3
110 Leiston 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
111 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Coalville 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
115 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Boston Utd. 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
118 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
119 Warrington Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Chester 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
121 Yaxley 5 2 2 1 9:10 -1 0 2 3 -1
122 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Weston Super Mare 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
125 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Guiseley 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Merstham 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
130 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Cambridge City 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
132 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Chasetown 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
134 Stockport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
138 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
139 Mangotsfield United 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =2
140 Kings Lynn 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
141 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Hednesford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
145 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Chesham United 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
147 Hayes 5 4 1 0 6:1 +5 0 4 1 +1
148 South Shields 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
149 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
150 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
151 Basford United 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 3 +3
152 Barwell 5 1 4 0 9:8 +1 0 3 2 =2
153 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
154 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
158 Hornchurch 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
159 Beaconsfield SYCOB 4 3 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 3 +3
160 Stourbridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
161 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
163 AFC Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Melksham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
166 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Torquay 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
168 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Carshalton Athletic 4 3 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 3 +3
170 Tamworth 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
171 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
172 Whitehawk 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Whitby 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Pickering Town 7 3 3 1 13:8 +5 0 2 5 -1
176 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
177 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
178 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
180 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Tiverton 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
182 Royston Town 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -1
183 Leamington 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
184 York 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 Bognor Regis Town 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
186 Woking 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
187 Dorking Wanderers 3 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 +3
188 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
189 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
191 Ossett United 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
192 Enfield 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
193 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
196 Dartford 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
197 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
199 St. Albans 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
200 Rushden 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
201 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Barnet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
205 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Droylsden 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
207 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Fleet Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
209 Buxton 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
210 Salisbury 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
211 Ashford Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
212 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
215 Truro City 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
216 Hyde United 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
217 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
218 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
219 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Hereford 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
223 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Bedford T. 6 4 2 0 14:7 +7 0 2 4 +2
225 Horsham 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
226 Gainsborough 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
227 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
228 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
229 Dorchester 4 3 1 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 +3
230 Hartley Wintney 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
231 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
232 Halesowen Town 3 2 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 3 -1
233 Bracknell Town 3 1 2 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 =2
234 Leek Town 4 1 2 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
235 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
236 Kingstonian 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
237 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
238 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
239 Brentwood Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
240 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
241 Welling 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
242 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
243 Prescot Cables 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
244 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
245 Blyth S. 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
246 Spennymoor Town 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
247 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
248 Bath City 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
249 Ramsbottom United 6 4 2 0 14:5 +9 0 1 5 +1
250 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
251 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
252 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
253 Chippenham Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
254 Telford 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
255 Herne Bay 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
256 Mickleover Sports 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
257 Brackley Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
258 Farsley 4 3 1 0 10:1 +9 0 2 2 +2
259 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
260 Poole Town 4 2 1 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
261 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
262 Canvey 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
263 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
264 Swindon Supermarine 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
265 Lewes 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
266 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
267 Stamford 7 3 4 0 8:5 +3 0 6 1 =2
268 Greenwich Borough 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Bedford T. 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
3 Slough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
6 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Mangotsfield United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
12 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
13 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Chesham United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
15 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
17 Chippenham Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
18 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
19 Farsley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
20 Ossett United 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
21 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
24 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
26 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Thame United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
29 Lancaster 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
30 Leiston 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
31 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Coalville 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
33 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Barwell 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
35 Hereford 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Horsham 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
38 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
39 Dorchester 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
40 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
43 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
46 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Woking 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
52 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
53 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Dartford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
58 St. Albans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Brentwood Town 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
61 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
62 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Spennymoor Town 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
65 Weymouth 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
66 Frickley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
71 Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
72 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
74 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Ashford Town 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Warrington Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Stockport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
95 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Blyth S. 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
98 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Royston Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
100 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
102 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Maidstone United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Stratford Town 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
107 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Barnet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Salisbury 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
114 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
116 Hyde United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
118 Worthing 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
119 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Kettering 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
123 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Greenwich Borough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
125 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Street 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Carshalton Athletic 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
128 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
129 Whitby 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
131 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
133 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
138 Barrow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Bracknell Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Eastbourne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
145 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Hayes 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
149 Mildenhall Town FC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
150 Telford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
152 Brackley Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Canvey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
155 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Stamford 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 0 4 0 =1
158 Carlton Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
159 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 AFC Mansfield 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =2
161 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Basford United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
168 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
170 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
171 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Margate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Molesey 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Workington 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
178 Aveley 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
179 Marine 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
184 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Stalybridge 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
186 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Merstham 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
189 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Rushden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
196 Altrincham 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
197 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Ramsbottom United 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
199 Hendon 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
201 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Alvechurch 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 AFC Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Marske United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
208 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
211 Fleet Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
212 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
214 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
218 Chester 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Guiseley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
226 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
227 Whitehawk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
228 Welling 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
229 Pickering Town 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 =1
230 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
231 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
232 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
233 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
234 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
235 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
236 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
237 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
238 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
239 Stafford Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
240 Wingate & Finchley 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
241 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
242 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
243 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
244 Droylsden 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
245 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
246 Buxton 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
247 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
248 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
249 Truro City 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
250 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
251 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
252 Herne Bay 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
253 Wisbech 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
254 Poole Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
255 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
256 Chipstead 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =1
257 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
258 Southport 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
259 Leyton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
260 Ashton United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
261 Tamworth 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
262 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
263 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
264 Biggleswade Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
265 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
266 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
267 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
268 Leamington 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Bedford T. 3 1 2 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 =2
3 Slough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Mangotsfield United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
12 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
13 Hednesford 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
14 Chesham United 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
15 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Farsley 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
20 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
22 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
23 Lewes 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
24 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Thame United 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 Lancaster 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
30 Leiston 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
31 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Coalville 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
33 Boston Utd. 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
34 Barwell 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
35 Hereford 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
36 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Horsham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
39 Dorchester 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Melksham Town 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
42 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
43 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Harlow Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
45 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Woking 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Yaxley 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 1 2 -1
53 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
55 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Dartford 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
57 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
58 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
59 Merthyr 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Weymouth 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 2 1 +3
66 Frickley 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
67 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
70 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Stourbridge 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Torquay 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
76 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
77 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
86 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
87 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Weston Super Mare 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
89 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
91 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
92 Stockport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
95 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Dulwich Hamlet 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
98 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Royston Town 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
100 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Ramsgate 2 0 1 0 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
102 Needham Market 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
103 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
104 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Maidstone United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Stratford Town 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 +1
107 Wealdstone 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
108 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Barnet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
111 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
113 Salisbury 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
114 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 South Shields 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Worthing 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
119 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
120 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
122 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Greenwich Borough 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
125 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Street 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
127 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Didcot Town 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
129 Whitby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
133 York 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Bamber 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Barrow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Bracknell Town 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
141 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
144 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Hayes 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 +4
149 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
150 Telford 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
151 Dorking Wanderers 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Brackley Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Enfield 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
154 Canvey 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
155 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
157 Stamford 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 =1
158 Carlton Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
159 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
160 AFC Mansfield 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
161 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
166 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Basford United 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Gainsborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
173 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 2 -1
174 Darlington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Margate 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Molesey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
177 Workington 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
178 Aveley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Marine 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Kempston Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
182 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Bognor Regis Town 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
184 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
187 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
192 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Ramsbottom United 4 2 2 0 9:3 +6 0 1 3 =2
199 Hendon 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Newcastle Town 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
201 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
204 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
205 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 AFC Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Marske United 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
208 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
213 Totton AFC 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
214 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Billericay Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
216 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
218 Chester 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
219 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
223 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
224 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
225 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
226 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
227 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
228 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
229 Pickering Town 3 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
230 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
231 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
232 Bath City 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
233 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
234 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
235 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
236 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
237 Witton Albion 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
238 Chorley 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
239 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
240 Wingate & Finchley 3 2 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 =1
241 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
242 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
243 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
244 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
245 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
246 Buxton 2 0 2 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =2
247 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
248 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
249 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
250 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
251 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
252 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
253 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
254 Poole Town 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
255 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
256 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
257 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
258 Southport 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
259 Leyton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
260 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
261 Tamworth 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
262 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
263 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
264 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
265 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
266 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
267 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
268 Leamington 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Leyton compares to Gateshead by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from FA Trophy. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.