Sat, 2019 February 16. @ 17:00 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

St. Albans vs. Stockport

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019


St. Albans


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.11.24 Weymouth 1 : 1 St. Albans 2.24 3.48 2.63
3 2018.11.27 St. Albans 0 : 2 Weymouth - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8

Stockport


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.11.24 Stockport 3 : 0 Chorley 2.24 3.25 2.80
1 2018.12.15 Altrincham 0 : 1 Stockport 1.87 3.40 3.64
2 2019.01.12 Stockport 5 : 0 Truro City 1.42 4.31 5.95
1/8 2019.02.02 Harrogate Town 2 : 4 Stockport 1.78 3.50 3.94


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 50

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -42
Prediction Home Lose

St. Albans

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Stockport

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 75% (3/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 3.25
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 3.75
Clean sheet 75% (3/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (4/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (9/15)
Second 40% (6/15)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bamber 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Slough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
4 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Barrow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
7 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Yaxley 5 2 2 1 9:10 -1 0 2 3 -1
10 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Eastbourne 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
12 Wrexham 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
13 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
14 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Farnborough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Merstham 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
18 Gateshead 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Folkestone 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
20 South Shields 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
21 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Altrincham 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
23 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
24 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Weymouth 8 4 3 1 15:9 +6 0 3 5 -1
26 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
27 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
28 Hendon 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
29 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Halifax 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
33 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
35 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Melksham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
38 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
39 Kettering 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
40 Basford United 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
41 Barwell 6 1 4 1 9:12 -3 0 3 3 -1
42 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Southport 3 1 1 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
44 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
47 Leyton 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
48 Beaconsfield SYCOB 5 3 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 4 -1
49 Wisbech 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
50 Worthing 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
51 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
52 Workington 6 3 2 1 10:5 +5 0 3 3 -1
53 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 Royston Town 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -1
55 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
56 Marine 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
61 Whitehawk 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Harrogate Town 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
63 Chesterfield 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
64 Pickering Town 7 3 3 1 13:8 +5 0 2 5 -1
65 Dulwich Hamlet 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
66 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Margate 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Witton Albion 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
69 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Maidstone United 5 2 3 0 9:5 +4 0 3 2 +1
72 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
73 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Wingate & Finchley 6 4 1 1 13:10 +3 0 2 4 -1
75 Wealdstone 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Dorking Wanderers 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
77 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
78 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
79 Ossett United 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
80 Enfield 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
81 Ramsgate 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
82 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
84 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
86 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Lancaster 5 3 1 1 7:6 +1 0 2 3 -1
89 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
90 Leiston 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
91 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
94 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Coalville 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
96 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Fleet Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
98 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
100 Ashford Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
101 Hartley Wintney 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
102 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
104 Bracknell Town 3 1 2 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 =2
105 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Guiseley 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Cambridge City 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
111 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Bedford T. 9 5 3 1 24:11 +13 0 3 6 -1
113 Chasetown 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
114 Stockport 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +4
115 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Warrington Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Chester 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
118 Mangotsfield United 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =2
119 Kings Lynn 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
120 Ramsbottom United 12 6 5 1 27:17 +10 0 3 9 -1
121 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Hednesford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
123 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Chesham United 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
125 Hayes 6 4 1 1 8:5 +3 0 4 2 -1
126 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Brentwood Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
128 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
129 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Prescot Cables 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
131 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
133 Spennymoor Town 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
134 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
135 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
136 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
137 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
138 Hornchurch 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
139 Greenwich Borough 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
140 Stourbridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Dover Athletic 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
142 Herne Bay 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
143 Mickleover Sports 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
144 AFC Fylde 4 3 1 0 15:7 +8 0 1 3 +1
145 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
147 Poole Town 4 2 1 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
148 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Torquay 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
150 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
151 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Whitby 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Kempston Rovers 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
155 Oxford City 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 2 2 -1
156 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
157 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
159 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Tiverton 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
161 Molesey 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
162 Metropolitan Police 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
163 Leamington 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
164 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
165 Aveley 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
166 Carshalton Athletic 8 5 2 1 18:10 +8 0 2 6 -1
167 Tamworth 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
168 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
170 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Dartford 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
175 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
177 Needham Market 5 3 1 1 6:4 +2 0 4 1 -1
178 St. Albans 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
179 Rushden 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
180 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Chorley 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Bognor Regis Town 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
183 Woking 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 =2
184 Stratford Town 6 3 2 1 9:8 +1 0 3 3 -1
185 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Droylsden 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
187 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Buxton 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
189 Salisbury 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 1 4 -1
190 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
193 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
194 Carlton Town 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
195 Truro City 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
196 Hyde United 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
197 AFC Mansfield 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 -1
198 Thame United 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
199 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
200 Barnet 4 3 1 0 10:7 +3 0 0 4 +1
201 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
203 Horsham 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
204 Gainsborough 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
205 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
207 Dorchester 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 0 3 3 -1
208 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
209 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 +1
210 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Halesowen Town 3 2 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 3 -1
212 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Leek Town 4 1 2 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
215 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
216 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
217 Solihull 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 +2
218 Hereford 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
219 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
220 Welling 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
221 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
223 Blyth S. 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
224 Mildenhall Town FC 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
225 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
226 Bath City 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
227 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
228 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
229 Havant & W 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
230 Hartlepool 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
231 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
232 Walton Casuals 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
233 Kingstonian 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
234 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
235 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
236 Brackley Town 4 4 0 0 12:3 +9 0 1 3 +4
237 Farsley 5 3 1 1 13:5 +8 0 2 3 -1
238 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
239 Hemel Hempstead Town 5 3 1 1 11:12 -1 0 0 5 -1
240 Canvey 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
241 Marske United 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -1
242 Swindon Supermarine 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
243 Lewes 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
244 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
245 Newcastle Town 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
246 Stamford 7 3 4 0 8:5 +3 0 6 1 =2
247 Alvechurch 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
248 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
249 Chippenham Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
250 Telford 4 4 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 +4
251 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
252 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
253 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
254 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
255 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
256 Totton AFC 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
257 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
258 Street 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
259 Ashton United 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
260 Salford City 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
261 Billericay Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
262 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
263 Didcot Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
264 Braintree Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
265 Kidderminster 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
266 Biggleswade Town 5 4 0 1 9:5 +4 0 1 4 -1
267 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
268 Alderschot 2 0 1 1 3:10 -7 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Farsley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
2 Hemel Hempstead Town 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
3 Greenwich Borough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
4 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
5 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
6 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Chippenham Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
9 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
10 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Lancaster 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
12 Leiston 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
13 Street 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Coalville 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
15 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
16 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Horsham 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
19 Bracknell Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
20 Dorchester 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
21 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
24 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
25 Hereford 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
26 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
27 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
28 Mildenhall Town FC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
29 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Chesterfield 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 -1
32 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Dartford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
40 St. Albans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Woking 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
43 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
44 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Weymouth 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
47 Carlton Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 Frickley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 AFC Mansfield 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =2
50 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
55 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Basford United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
57 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Salford City 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
64 Molesey 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Aveley 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
67 Alderschot 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
68 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Stockport 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
74 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Warrington Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Merstham 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Ramsbottom United 5 3 2 0 16:0 +16 0 1 4 =2
79 Blyth S. 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
80 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
84 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Maidstone United 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +2
87 Marske United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
88 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
90 Alvechurch 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
92 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Salisbury 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
96 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Hyde United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Fleet Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
100 Barnet 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 +3
101 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Kettering 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
105 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Worthing 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
110 Whitby 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
112 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
114 Whitehawk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Pickering Town 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 =1
117 Carshalton Athletic 6 5 1 0 15:0 +15 0 2 4 =1
118 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
119 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Barrow 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
128 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Hayes 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
136 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Canvey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
138 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Herne Bay 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Stamford 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 0 4 0 =1
141 Poole Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
142 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
143 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Ashton United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
152 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
153 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Bedford T. 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
157 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Solihull 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
159 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Workington 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
161 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Marine 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Harrogate Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
166 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
167 Margate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Stalybridge 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
169 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
171 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Rushden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 Ossett United 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
175 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
176 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Altrincham 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
180 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Hendon 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
183 Thame United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
184 Halifax 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Dover Athletic 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
189 Barwell 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
190 AFC Fylde 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
191 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
194 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
199 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
204 Guiseley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
207 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
208 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Chester 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Welling 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
211 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Brentwood Town 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
215 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
218 Spennymoor Town 4 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 -1
219 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
220 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
221 Stafford Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
222 Wingate & Finchley 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
223 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
225 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
226 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
227 Droylsden 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
228 Buxton 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
229 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
230 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 =1
231 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
232 Truro City 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
233 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
234 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
235 Ashford Town 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
236 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
237 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
238 Chipstead 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =1
239 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
240 Southport 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
241 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
242 Leyton 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
243 Wisbech 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
244 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
245 Royston Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
246 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
247 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
248 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
249 Leamington 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
250 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
251 Tamworth 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
252 Slough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
253 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
254 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
255 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
256 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
257 Wrexham 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
258 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
259 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
260 Stratford Town 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
261 Mangotsfield United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
262 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
263 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
264 Chesham United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
265 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
266 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
267 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
268 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Farsley 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
2 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
3 Greenwich Borough 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
4 Lewes 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
5 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
6 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
8 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
10 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Lancaster 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
12 Leiston 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
13 Street 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
14 Coalville 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
15 Didcot Town 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
16 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
17 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Horsham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Bracknell Town 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
20 Dorchester 3 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
21 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
24 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Hereford 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
26 Boreham Wood 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
29 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
31 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Harlow Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
37 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Dartford 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
39 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
40 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
41 Enfield 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
42 Woking 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 Weymouth 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 2 2 =1
47 Carlton Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
48 Frickley 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
49 AFC Mansfield 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
50 Merthyr 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
53 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
54 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Stourbridge 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Basford United 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
57 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Torquay 2 0 2 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =2
60 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Kempston Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
62 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Salford City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Molesey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Aveley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
69 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
72 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Stockport 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
74 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
75 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Ramsbottom United 7 3 3 0 20:8 +12 0 2 5 -1
79 Blyth S. 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Havant & W 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
83 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
86 Maidstone United 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
87 Marske United 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
88 Wealdstone 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
89 Newcastle Town 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Ramsgate 2 0 1 0 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
92 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
93 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Salisbury 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
96 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Barnet 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
101 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
105 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Bromley 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
108 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Worthing 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
110 Whitby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
111 Oxford City 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
112 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
114 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 York 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
116 Pickering Town 3 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
117 Carshalton Athletic 2 0 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 -1
118 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Bamber 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Barrow 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
124 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
125 Chorley 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
130 Hayes 5 4 0 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -1
131 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
132 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
136 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Canvey 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
138 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Stamford 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 =1
141 Poole Town 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
142 Telford 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
143 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
144 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
148 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Biggleswade Town 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
152 Gainsborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 2 -1
156 Bedford T. 5 1 3 0 13:8 +5 0 2 3 -1
157 Darlington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Solihull 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
159 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Workington 3 1 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
161 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Marine 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
166 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
167 Margate 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Bognor Regis Town 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
176 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
177 Gateshead 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
179 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
180 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
182 Hendon 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Thame United 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
184 Halifax 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
186 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
187 Melksham Town 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
188 Dover Athletic 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
189 Barwell 4 1 2 0 9:7 +2 0 2 2 -1
190 AFC Fylde 1 0 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 1 =1
191 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
194 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Totton AFC 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
196 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Billericay Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
198 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
205 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Yaxley 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 1 2 -1
207 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
209 Chester 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
210 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
212 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Bath City 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
214 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
216 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
217 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
219 Witton Albion 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
220 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
221 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Wingate & Finchley 4 2 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
223 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
225 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
227 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
228 Buxton 2 0 2 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =2
229 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
230 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
231 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
232 Truro City 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
233 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
234 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
235 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
236 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
237 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
238 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
239 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
240 Southport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
241 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
242 Leyton 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
243 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
244 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
245 Royston Town 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
246 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
247 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
248 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
249 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
250 Dulwich Hamlet 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 0 -1
251 Tamworth 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
252 Slough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
253 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
254 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
255 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
256 Needham Market 4 2 1 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
257 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
258 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
259 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
260 Stratford Town 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
261 Mangotsfield United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
262 South Shields 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
263 Hednesford 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
264 Chesham United 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
265 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
266 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
267 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
268 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1

Here you can check how St. Albans compares to Stockport by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from FA Trophy. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.