Tue, 2018 November 20. @ 09:18 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

St. Albans vs. Potters Bar Town

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019


St. Albans


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3  2018.11.24 Weymouth - : - St. Albans - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Potters Bar Town


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.10.27 Margate 1 : 2 Potters Bar Town - - -
2 2018.11.10 Horsham 1 : 0 Potters Bar Town - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

St. Albans

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0

Potters Bar Town

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 75% (3/4)
Second 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Brentwood Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
3 Hendon 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
4 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
5 Kingstonian 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
7 Workington 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
8 Worthing 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +2
9 Brightlingsea Regent 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
10 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Hornchurch 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
12 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
14 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Weymouth 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 +1
16 Mickleover Sports 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
17 Southport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
19 Poole Town 3 2 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 +1
20 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Melksham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
22 Witton Albion 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
23 Farnborough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Basford United 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
25 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Whitby 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Dartford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Dorchester 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 +2
30 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 +2
31 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
32 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
34 Metropolitan Police 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
35 Leamington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Royston Town 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
37 Wisbech 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
38 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
41 Kings Lynn 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
42 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
43 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Pickering Town 5 3 2 0 12:6 +6 0 1 4 +1
46 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
48 Needham Market 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
49 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
50 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Rushden 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
56 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
57 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Salisbury 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
59 Ossett United 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
60 Enfield 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
61 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Carlton Town 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
64 Coalville 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
65 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Thame United 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
67 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
69 Mangotsfield United 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =2
70 Margate 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
73 Gainsborough 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
74 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Ashford Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
78 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 +1
79 Cambridge City 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
80 Hartley Wintney 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
81 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Leek Town 4 1 2 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
83 Bracknell Town 3 1 2 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 =2
84 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Buxton 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
88 Stalybridge 3 2 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 1 +1
89 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Swindon Supermarine 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
91 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
93 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
95 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
96 Ramsbottom United 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 3 =1
97 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Stockport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Droylsden 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
102 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Totton AFC 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
104 Canvey 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
105 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Prescot Cables 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
107 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Hayes 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 +3
109 Newcastle Town 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
110 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Ramsgate 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
113 Greenwich Borough 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +1
114 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Chester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Herne Bay 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
117 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
120 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Kettering 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
122 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
123 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Tiverton 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
125 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Didcot Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
127 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Kempston Rovers 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
129 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
130 Telford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Hemel Hempstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Welling 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Molesey 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
135 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Marine 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Aveley 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
138 Stratford Town 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 +1
139 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 St. Albans 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Warrington Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Horsham 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
146 Farsley 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +1
147 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
148 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
149 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
156 Hyde United 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
157 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
161 Tamworth 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
162 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
163 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
164 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 AFC Mansfield 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 -1
166 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Barwell 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 +1
169 Halesowen Town 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
170 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
171 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
172 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
175 Woking 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
177 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Slough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Wingate & Finchley 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
181 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Whitehawk 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Eastbourne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Carshalton Athletic 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 +2
188 Darlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Mildenhall Town FC 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
190 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
192 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Leiston 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
194 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
195 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Walton Casuals 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
197 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
200 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
201 Stamford 5 3 2 0 3:0 +3 0 5 0 +2
202 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
203 Bognor Regis Town 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
204 Marske United 4 3 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 +3
205 Bamber 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Hereford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Lancaster 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
210 Alvechurch 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
211 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
212 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
213 Lewes 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
214 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
215 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Fleet Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
218 Basingstoke Town 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
219 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
220 Brackley Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 Street 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
223 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
226 Chesham United 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
227 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
229 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
231 Merstham 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
232 Bedford T. 5 3 2 0 12:6 +6 0 2 3 +1
233 Chasetown 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
234 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
235 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
236 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
237 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
238 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
239 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
240 Yaxley 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 0 2 2 =1
241 Stourbridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
242 Hednesford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
243 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
244 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Warrington Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Marske United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
4 Farsley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
5 Chipstead 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =1
6 Alvechurch 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
7 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Hendon 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
10 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Workington 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
12 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
14 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
16 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
17 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Chester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Kettering 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
22 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
25 Fleet Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
26 Brackley Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Chesham United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
30 Pickering Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
31 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
32 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
33 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Buxton 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
36 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 Whitehawk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Carshalton Athletic 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
42 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
44 Leiston 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
45 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Rushden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Herne Bay 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Salisbury 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
53 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Tamworth 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Biggleswade Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Southport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Poole Town 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
65 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
66 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Whitby 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Dartford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Telford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Hemel Hempstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Marine 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Bedford T. 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
80 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
82 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Ossett United 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
85 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
86 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Stockport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Canvey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
91 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
94 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Hereford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Lewes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
99 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Coalville 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Thame United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
103 Mangotsfield United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
104 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Barwell 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
110 Woking 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
113 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 Wisbech 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
119 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
121 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 St. Albans 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
125 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Horsham 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
127 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Brentwood Town 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
131 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Worthing 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
134 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Weymouth 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
137 Ashford Town 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
141 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Basingstoke Town 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
147 Royston Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
148 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
151 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Stratford Town 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
155 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Stalybridge 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
159 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Eastbourne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
163 Darlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Brightlingsea Regent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 Stafford Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Needham Market 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Greenwich Borough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
171 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
176 Hyde United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Street 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
184 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Bracknell Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
186 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Dorchester 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
190 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
191 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
192 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
194 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Mildenhall Town FC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Welling 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
204 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Droylsden 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
211 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
212 AFC Mansfield 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =2
213 Hayes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Stamford 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
216 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Basford United 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
219 Lancaster 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
220 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Carlton Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
222 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
224 Margate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
225 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Molesey 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
227 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
228 Aveley 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
229 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
230 Merstham 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
231 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
232 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
233 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
234 Slough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
235 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
236 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
237 Frickley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
238 Leamington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
239 Ramsbottom United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
240 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
241 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
242 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
243 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
244 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
3 Marske United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
4 Farsley 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
5 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
6 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
9 Hendon 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Workington 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
12 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
15 Newcastle Town 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
16 Ramsgate 2 0 1 0 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
17 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Chester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
25 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Brackley Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Chesham United 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
30 Pickering Town 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
31 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
32 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
33 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Buxton 2 0 2 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =2
36 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
37 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
42 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
43 Folkestone 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
44 Leiston 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Salisbury 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
55 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Tamworth 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
58 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Biggleswade Town 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Southport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Poole Town 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
66 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Whitby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
68 Dartford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Telford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Hemel Hempstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Marine 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
79 Bedford T. 3 1 2 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =2
80 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
83 Stourbridge 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Stockport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Canvey 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
91 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Bognor Regis Town 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
94 Melksham Town 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
95 Hereford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Lewes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
99 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
100 Coalville 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
101 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Thame United 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Mangotsfield United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
104 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Gainsborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Barwell 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
108 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Woking 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 =1
113 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
115 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
119 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
121 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 St. Albans 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
125 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Horsham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
127 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Worthing 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Weymouth 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
137 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
140 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
143 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
146 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Royston Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
148 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
151 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
154 Stratford Town 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
155 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
159 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
161 Eastbourne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 South Shields 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
163 Darlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Brightlingsea Regent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
166 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Needham Market 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
169 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Greenwich Borough 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
171 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
172 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
174 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
176 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
179 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 Street 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
181 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
182 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Bracknell Town 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
186 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Dorchester 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
192 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Didcot Town 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
194 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
195 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
196 Welling 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
199 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
201 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Dorking Wanderers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
204 Hednesford 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Enfield 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
206 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
208 Harlow Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
209 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
210 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
211 Totton AFC 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
212 AFC Mansfield 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
213 Hayes 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 +3
214 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Stamford 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
216 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
217 Bamber 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Basford United 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
219 Lancaster 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
220 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
221 Carlton Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
222 Merthyr 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
223 Kempston Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
224 Margate 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
225 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
226 Molesey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
227 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
228 Aveley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
229 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
230 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
231 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
232 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
233 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
234 Slough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
235 Wingate & Finchley 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
236 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
237 Frickley 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
238 Leamington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
239 Ramsbottom United 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 3 =1
240 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
241 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
242 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
243 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
244 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how St. Albans compares to Potters Bar Town by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from FA Trophy. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.