Fri, 2018 September 21. @ 18:06 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

St. Albans vs. Potters Bar Town

Compare with

FA Trophy 2017/2018


St. Albans


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2017.11.25 St. Albans 3 : 1 Poole Town - - -
1 2017.12.16 Whitehawk 1 : 2 St. Albans - - -
2 2018.01.13 St. Albans 1 : 1 Harrogate Town 2.59 3.43 2.39
2 2018.01.16 Harrogate Town 5 : 0 St. Albans 1.76 3.80 3.79


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 22

Potters Bar Town


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.10.07 Potters Bar Town 4 : 0 Tilbury - - -
1 2017.10.28 Potters Bar Town 3 : 0 Witham Town - - -
2 2017.11.11 Hereford 0 : 0 Potters Bar Town - - -
2 2017.11.14 Potters Bar Town 1 : 2 Hereford - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 23

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 7
Overall -1
Prediction Draw/no bet

St. Albans

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (4/14)
Second 71.43% (10/14)

Potters Bar Town

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 75% (3/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (5/10)
Second 50% (5/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kidderminster 5 2 2 1 8:8 0 0 1 4 -1
2 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Ashton United 3 1 2 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =2
4 East Thurrock United 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 2 1 -1
5 Alderschot 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
6 Molesey 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Ashford 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Whitby 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Northwood 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Bradford Park Avenue 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Merstham 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
14 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
15 Cambridge City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Norwich United 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Chelmsford City 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
18 Eastbourne 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
19 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
20 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Merthyr 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Farnborough 4 1 2 1 9:8 +1 0 0 4 -1
23 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Romford 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Leatherhead 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
26 Welling 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Chorley 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Totton AFC 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
32 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
34 Tonbridge Angels 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
35 Tranmere 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Braintree Town 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
37 Halifax 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
38 Herne Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Newcastle Town 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
40 Solihull 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
41 Farsley 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
42 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Rushall Olympic 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
44 Salisbury 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Ashford Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
46 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Maidenhead United 4 2 2 0 10:5 +5 0 2 2 =2
48 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
49 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Paulton Rovers 4 2 1 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
52 Harrogate Town 6 3 2 1 15:8 +7 0 2 4 -1
53 Leyton 5 2 2 1 12:11 +1 0 0 5 -1
54 Aylesbury 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
55 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Harlow Town 4 2 1 1 7:8 -1 0 1 3 -1
57 Worthing 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Kidlington 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Didcot Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Evesham United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Gainsborough 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 =1
62 Aveley 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 2 1 -1
63 Maidstone United 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
64 Dorchester 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
65 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Hastings Utd 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Tiverton 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
68 Royston Town 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 0 2 2 =2
69 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Truro City 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Ramsgate 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Margate 4 2 2 0 7:2 +5 0 2 2 =2
74 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
75 Harrow Borough 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
76 Brackley Town 11 7 4 0 19:5 +14 0 7 4 =1
77 Slough 4 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 1 3 =2
78 Romulus 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Blyth S. 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
81 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Chipstead 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 South Shields 4 1 2 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
85 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
86 Wrexham 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Bromley 9 5 4 0 22:9 +13 0 4 5 =2
88 Ebbsfleet United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
89 Cleethorpes Town 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 4 -1
90 Kidsgrove Athletic 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
91 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
92 Folkestone 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
93 Maldon & Tiptree 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
94 Hampton Richmond 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
95 Canvey 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Banbury United 4 0 4 0 10:10 0 0 0 4 =4
97 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Lewes 4 3 0 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
99 Sittingbourne 5 2 2 1 7:3 +4 0 4 1 -1
100 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Shortwood United 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
102 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Chasetown 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
104 Macclesfield 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Shoreham 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
106 Barwell 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
107 Uxbridge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Heybridge 9 5 3 1 21:13 +8 0 2 7 -1
109 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Corby Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Grantham Town 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
113 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Gosport Borough 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
115 Aylesbury Utd. 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Hartley Wintney 5 4 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 3 -1
117 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
118 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
122 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Cirencester Town 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
124 Chester 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Colne 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Whitehawk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
127 Gateshead 9 3 5 1 21:17 +4 0 1 8 =1
128 Thurrock 4 2 1 1 11:8 +3 0 0 4 +2
129 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
130 Sheffield 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Barrow 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -1
132 Spennymoor Town 7 3 3 1 16:11 +5 0 3 4 -1
133 Leiston 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
134 Bath City 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
135 Atherton Collieries 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
136 St. Albans 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 1 3 -1
137 Stockport 9 3 5 1 19:12 +7 0 2 7 -1
138 Cray Wanderers 6 3 2 1 17:7 +10 0 2 4 -1
139 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
142 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Hitchin 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
144 Enfield 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Horsham 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
146 Altrincham 5 3 1 1 10:3 +7 0 2 3 -1
147 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
148 Oxford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Weymouth 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Chalfont St Peter 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
151 Stamford 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
152 Rushden 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Fylde 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
154 Salford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Ossett Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
156 Boston Utd. 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
157 Moneyfields 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
158 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Warrington Town 10 4 5 1 16:10 +6 0 4 6 -1
160 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Fleet Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
163 Kendal Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
164 Grays 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
165 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
166 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Kettering 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Chesham United 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 3 -1
170 Billericay Town 8 6 1 1 24:15 +9 0 1 7 -1
171 South Park 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 +1
172 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Haringey Borough 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 0 4 3 -1
174 Frickley 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
175 Bognor Regis Town 4 2 2 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 =1
176 Tamworth 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
177 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Bedford T. 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
179 Witton Albion 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 Boreham Wood 4 0 3 1 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -1
181 Thamesmead Town 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
182 Buxton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Marine 5 4 0 1 15:7 +8 0 1 4 -1
184 Stratford Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
185 Stourbridge 6 4 1 1 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -1
186 Taunton Town 7 2 4 1 10:11 -1 0 2 5 -1
187 Ramsbottom United 4 1 2 1 10:10 0 0 0 4 -1
188 Havant & W 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
189 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
190 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Woking 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Bowers & Pitsea 4 1 3 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 =2
193 Brentwood Town 6 2 2 2 13:15 -2 0 1 5 -1
194 Potters Bar Town 4 2 1 1 8:2 +6 0 1 3 -1
195 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Prescot Cables 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
197 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Stafford Rangers 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
199 North Leigh 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Bury Town 4 2 1 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
201 Wealdstone 8 5 1 2 12:8 +4 0 5 3 -2
202 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
203 Hendon 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 0 1 5 -1
204 Peterborough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
207 Leamington 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
208 Torquay 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
209 Basford United 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
210 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Barking & East Ham United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
212 Sutton UTD 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
213 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
214 Poole Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Bamber 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
216 Lancaster 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
217 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =2
218 Witham Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Marlow 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
220 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
221 Southport 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
222 Winchester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Bedworth United 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
224 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
225 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
226 Kingstonian 6 2 3 1 14:13 +1 0 1 5 -1
227 Hereford 6 4 1 1 11:6 +5 0 2 4 -1
228 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
229 Metropolitan Police 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 2 1 -1
230 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
231 Weston Super Mare 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
232 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
233 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
234 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
235 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
236 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
237 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
238 Dereham Town 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
239 Dartford 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
240 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
241 Darlington 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
242 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
243 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
244 Dorking Wanderers 3 2 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 3 -1
245 Needham Market 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
246 Sudbury 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
247 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
248 Ossett Albion 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
249 Ware 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
250 Hednesford 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
251 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
252 Burgess Hill Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
253 Hayes 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
254 Goole AFC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
255 Cheshunt 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
256 Hartlepool 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
257 Glossop North End 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 2 3 -1
258 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
259 Leek Town 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
260 Telford 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
261 Egham Town 4 1 2 1 11:7 +4 0 2 2 -1
262 Carlton Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
263 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
264 Droylsden 5 2 2 1 10:9 +1 0 1 4 -1
265 Alvechurch 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
266 Thame United 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
267 Workington 9 5 3 1 18:12 +6 0 4 5 -1
268 Hornchurch 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
269 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
270 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
271 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
272 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
273 Coalville 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
274 Larkhall Athletic 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
275 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Brentwood Town 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
3 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Altrincham 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
5 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Oxford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Stamford 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
8 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Leek Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
10 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Droylsden 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
12 Cinderford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Workington 5 4 1 0 13:0 +13 0 2 3 =1
14 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
15 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
16 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Paulton Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
18 Macclesfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Loughborough Dynamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Uxbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Grantham Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
23 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Gosport Borough 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
25 Halesowen Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 South Park 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
27 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Hereford 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
29 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Sutton Coldfield Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Ramsgate 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
37 Colne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Slough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
39 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
40 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Wrexham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Woking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Potters Bar Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
47 Stafford Rangers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
48 Bideford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Bury Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Hendon 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 +1
51 Glossop North End 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
52 Braintree Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
53 Cleethorpes Town 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
54 Farsley 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
56 Rushall Olympic 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
57 Maidenhead United 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Sittingbourne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
59 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Boston Utd. 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Warrington Town 5 3 2 0 8:0 +8 0 3 2 +1
63 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
64 Grays 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
65 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
66 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Billericay Town 6 5 0 0 20:0 +20 0 0 6 -1
68 Winchester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Aylesbury 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
70 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Didcot Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Ashford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Eastbourne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Thurrock 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +2
82 Thamesmead Town 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
83 Sheffield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Bath City 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Ramsbottom United 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
86 Stockport 4 1 3 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 =2
87 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Romford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Sudbury 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 Hednesford 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
91 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Burgess Hill Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Cheshunt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Bromley 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
96 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
98 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Hampton Richmond 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
100 Lewes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Torquay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Carlton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Barking & East Ham United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Lancaster 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
108 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Southport 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Shoreham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Worthing 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
115 Evesham United 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Dorchester 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Hartley Wintney 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
119 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
120 Harrogate Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
121 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
123 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
125 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Buxton 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Taunton Town 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 0 2 3 -1
128 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 York 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Farnborough 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
131 Harrow Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Leatherhead 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
133 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
136 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
137 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Cray Wanderers 3 2 1 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +1
139 Bowers & Pitsea 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
140 Hitchin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
141 Prescot Cables 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
142 Horsham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
148 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
149 Carshalton Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Ashford Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
152 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Coalville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Chasetown 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
156 Moneyfields 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
157 Heybridge 4 4 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 +4
158 Fleet Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Trafford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Ashton United 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
165 Kingstonian 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
166 Molesey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Weston Super Mare 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Soham Town Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Norwich United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Darlington 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Margate 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
174 Whitehawk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
175 Brackley Town 7 5 2 0 14:0 +14 0 3 4 =1
176 Blyth S. 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
177 Spennymoor Town 4 1 2 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 -1
178 Chipstead 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Yate Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Mildenhall Town FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
183 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Wealdstone 5 3 1 0 5:0 +5 0 4 1 -1
187 Goole AFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Peterborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Halifax 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Solihull 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
193 Salisbury 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =2
195 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Shortwood United 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
198 Ossett Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
199 Basford United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Bishop Storford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
201 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Kendal Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
203 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
205 Chesham United 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
206 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Market Drayton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 East Thurrock United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
209 Kidlington 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
210 Whitby 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Aveley 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
212 Northwood 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Royston Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
215 Kidderminster 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 =1
216 Haringey Borough 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 3 -1
217 Chester 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
218 Bedford T. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
219 Gateshead 5 2 3 0 12:0 +12 0 1 4 =1
220 Barrow 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Stratford Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
222 Leiston 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
223 St. Albans 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
224 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
226 Stalybridge 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
227 Chorley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
228 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Hayes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
230 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
231 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
232 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
233 Ebbsfleet United 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
234 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
235 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
236 Canvey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
237 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
238 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
239 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
240 Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
241 Leamington 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
242 Egham Town 2 1 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 =1
243 Sutton UTD 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
244 Thame United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
245 Bamber 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
246 Marlow 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
247 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
248 Dartford 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
249 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
250 Leyton 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
251 Barwell 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
252 Harlow Town 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
253 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
254 Gainsborough 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
255 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
256 Maidstone United 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
257 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
258 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
259 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
260 Tamworth 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
261 Metropolitan Police 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
262 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
263 Marine 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
264 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
265 Stourbridge 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
266 Havant & W 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
267 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
268 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
269 Welling 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
270 Romulus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
271 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
272 Arlesey Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
273 South Shields 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
274 Tranmere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
275 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Brentwood Town 2 1 0 0 12:9 +3 0 0 2 +1
3 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Altrincham 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
5 North Leigh 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Stamford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Leek Town 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
10 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Droylsden 4 2 1 0 9:7 +2 0 1 3 -1
12 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Workington 4 1 2 0 8:9 -1 0 2 2 -1
14 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
15 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Chelmsford City 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
17 Paulton Rovers 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
18 Macclesfield 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Uxbridge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Grantham Town 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
23 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
24 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 South Park 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
27 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Hereford 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
29 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Mangotsfield United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
31 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
32 Merstham 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
33 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Ramsgate 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
37 Colne 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Slough 3 2 1 0 11:3 +8 0 1 2 =1
39 Walton Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Atherton Collieries 2 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 2 +2
43 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Woking 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Needham Market 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Potters Bar Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
47 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Bury Town 3 2 0 0 11:9 +2 0 0 3 -1
50 Hendon 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
51 Glossop North End 2 1 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
54 Farsley 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
55 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
56 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Maidenhead United 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =1
58 Sittingbourne 3 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
59 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Warrington Town 5 1 3 0 11:8 +3 0 1 4 -1
63 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
64 Grays 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
65 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
66 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Billericay Town 2 1 1 0 17:2 +15 0 1 1 =1
68 Winchester City 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Didcot Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Ashford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
74 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Swindon Supermarine 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
78 Frickley 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
79 Cirencester Town 2 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 =1
80 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Thurrock 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
82 Thamesmead Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
83 Sheffield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Bath City 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
85 Ramsbottom United 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
86 Stockport 5 2 2 0 15:6 +9 0 1 4 -1
87 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
88 Romford 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 Sudbury 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Cheshunt 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
94 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
95 Bromley 6 3 3 0 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =2
96 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
98 Enfield 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Lewes 2 2 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 +2
101 Chalfont St Peter 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
102 Salford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Torquay 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Carlton Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Barking & East Ham United 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
106 Alvechurch 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
107 Lancaster 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
108 Bishop's Cleeve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
109 Witham Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Southport 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
111 Larkhall Athletic 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
112 Shoreham 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
113 Worthing 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Evesham United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Dorchester 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Hartley Wintney 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
118 Hastings Utd 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
119 Nuneaton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Harrogate Town 4 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 2 2 -1
121 Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
122 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +1
123 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
124 Boreham Wood 2 0 2 0 8:4 +4 0 1 1 =2
125 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
126 Buxton 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Taunton Town 2 0 2 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 =2
128 Dereham Town 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
129 York 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Farnborough 2 1 1 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 =1
131 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
134 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
136 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Cray Wanderers 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
139 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 1 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 =1
140 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Prescot Cables 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Horsham 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
143 Weymouth 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Rushden 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Mossley AFC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Telford 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
148 Newcastle Town 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Hornchurch 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Ashford Town 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Coalville 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
154 Greenwich Borough 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
155 Chasetown 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
156 Moneyfields 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Heybridge 5 1 3 0 13:9 +4 0 1 4 -1
158 Fleet Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Corby Town 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
160 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
161 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
163 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Ashton United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
165 Kingstonian 3 1 1 0 12:8 +4 0 0 3 -1
166 Molesey 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Weston Super Mare 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
168 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Norwich United 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Darlington 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Margate 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
174 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Brackley Town 4 2 2 0 8:1 +7 0 4 0 +1
176 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
177 Spennymoor Town 3 2 1 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 =1
178 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Yate Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
181 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Dorking Wanderers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Kings Lynn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
184 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
185 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Wealdstone 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 1 2 -1
187 Goole AFC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Peterborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
190 Halifax 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
191 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
192 Solihull 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 Salisbury 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =2
195 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Redditch 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
197 Shortwood United 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
198 Ossett Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Basford United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
201 Poole Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
203 Kettering 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Waltham Abbey 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
205 Chesham United 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
206 Bedworth United 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
207 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
208 East Thurrock United 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
209 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
210 Whitby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Aveley 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
212 Northwood 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
213 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 Royston Town 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
215 Kidderminster 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
216 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
217 Chester 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
218 Bedford T. 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
219 Gateshead 4 1 2 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -1
220 Barrow 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
221 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Leiston 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
223 St. Albans 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
224 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
226 Stalybridge 2 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
227 Chorley 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
228 Ware 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
229 Hayes 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
230 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
231 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
232 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
233 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
234 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
235 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
236 Canvey 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
237 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
238 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
239 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
240 Fylde 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
241 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
242 Egham Town 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 0 -1
243 Sutton UTD 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
244 Thame United 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
245 Bamber 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
246 Marlow 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
247 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
248 Dartford 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
249 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
250 Leyton 4 2 1 0 13:8 +5 0 0 4 -1
251 Barwell 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
252 Harlow Town 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
253 Phoenix Sports 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
254 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
255 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
256 Maidstone United 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
257 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
258 Kempston Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
259 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
260 Tamworth 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
261 Metropolitan Police 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
262 Witton Albion 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
263 Marine 4 3 0 0 14:7 +7 0 0 4 -1
264 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
265 Stourbridge 4 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 2 2 -1
266 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
267 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
268 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
269 Welling 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
270 Romulus 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
271 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
272 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
273 South Shields 3 1 1 0 10:6 +4 0 1 2 -1
274 Tranmere 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
275 Truro City 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how St. Albans compares to Potters Bar Town by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from FA Trophy. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.