Sat, 2019 February 16. @ 16:18 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

St. Albans vs. Leatherhead

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019


St. Albans


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.11.24 Weymouth 1 : 1 St. Albans 2.24 3.48 2.63
3 2018.11.27 St. Albans 0 : 2 Weymouth - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8

Leatherhead


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.10.27 Folkestone 5 : 1 Leatherhead - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 8
Prediction Draw/no bet

St. Albans

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Leatherhead

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/6)
Second 0% (0/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Tiverton 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
3 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
4 Leamington 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
5 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
6 Yaxley 5 2 2 1 9:10 -1 0 2 3 -1
7 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Carshalton Athletic 8 5 2 1 18:10 +8 0 2 6 -1
9 Tamworth 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
10 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Whitby 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Merstham 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
15 Oxford City 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 2 2 -1
16 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
17 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
18 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
19 St. Albans 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
20 Rushden 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
22 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
23 Bognor Regis Town 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
24 Woking 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 =2
25 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
29 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 South Shields 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
33 Dartford 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Truro City 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
36 Hyde United 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
37 Basford United 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
38 Barwell 6 1 4 1 9:12 -3 0 3 3 -1
39 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
40 Barnet 4 3 1 0 10:7 +3 0 0 4 +1
41 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Droylsden 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
45 Beaconsfield SYCOB 5 3 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 4 -1
46 Buxton 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
47 Salisbury 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 1 4 -1
48 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
49 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
51 Melksham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
52 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Halesowen Town 3 2 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 3 -1
54 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Leek Town 4 1 2 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
56 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
58 Whitehawk 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Solihull 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 +2
60 Hereford 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
61 Pickering Town 7 3 3 1 13:8 +5 0 2 5 -1
62 Dulwich Hamlet 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
63 Horsham 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
64 Gainsborough 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
65 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
66 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Dorchester 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 0 3 3 -1
68 Royston Town 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -1
69 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Havant & W 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Hartlepool 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
72 Dorking Wanderers 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
73 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Kingstonian 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Ossett United 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
77 Enfield 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
78 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 Welling 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
81 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
82 Blyth S. 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
83 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
85 Bath City 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Stamford 7 3 4 0 8:5 +3 0 6 1 =2
87 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
89 Chippenham Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Telford 4 4 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 +4
91 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Fleet Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
93 Brackley Town 4 4 0 0 12:3 +9 0 1 3 +4
94 Farsley 5 3 1 1 13:5 +8 0 2 3 -1
95 Ashford Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
96 Hemel Hempstead Town 5 3 1 1 11:12 -1 0 0 5 -1
97 Canvey 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
98 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Swindon Supermarine 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
100 Lewes 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
101 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 Salford City 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
103 Billericay Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
104 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Braintree Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Kidderminster 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Bedford T. 9 5 3 1 24:11 +13 0 3 6 -1
110 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
111 Alderschot 2 0 1 1 3:10 -7 0 0 2 -1
112 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Hartley Wintney 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
116 Totton AFC 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
117 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Bracknell Town 3 1 2 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 =2
119 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Eastbourne 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
121 Wrexham 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Brentwood Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
124 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Farnborough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Prescot Cables 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
128 Bamber 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Slough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Spennymoor Town 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
131 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Barrow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Ramsbottom United 12 6 5 1 27:17 +10 0 3 9 -1
134 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Hendon 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Herne Bay 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
138 Mickleover Sports 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
139 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Halifax 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
141 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
142 Poole Town 4 2 1 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
143 Gateshead 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Folkestone 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
145 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
146 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Altrincham 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
148 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Weymouth 8 4 3 1 15:9 +6 0 3 5 -1
151 Greenwich Borough 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
152 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
153 Southport 3 1 1 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
154 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
156 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
157 Leyton 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
158 Molesey 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
159 Metropolitan Police 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
160 Wisbech 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
161 Worthing 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
162 Aveley 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
163 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
167 Kettering 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
168 Kempston Rovers 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
169 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Harrogate Town 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
171 Chesterfield 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
172 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
173 Needham Market 5 3 1 1 6:4 +2 0 4 1 -1
174 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
175 Margate 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Chorley 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Workington 6 3 2 1 10:5 +5 0 3 3 -1
179 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
180 Stratford Town 6 3 2 1 9:8 +1 0 3 3 -1
181 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
182 Marine 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
187 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
188 Carlton Town 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
189 Ramsgate 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
190 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 AFC Mansfield 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 -1
192 Thame United 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
193 Witton Albion 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
194 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Maidstone United 5 2 3 0 9:5 +4 0 3 2 +1
197 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
198 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Wingate & Finchley 6 4 1 1 13:10 +3 0 2 4 -1
200 Wealdstone 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
201 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Coalville 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
204 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
205 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 +1
206 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
208 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
212 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
213 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Lancaster 5 3 1 1 7:6 +1 0 2 3 -1
215 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
216 Leiston 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
217 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
219 Mildenhall Town FC 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
220 Chasetown 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
221 Stockport 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +4
222 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
224 Warrington Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
225 Chester 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
226 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
227 Walton Casuals 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
228 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
229 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
230 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
231 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
232 Guiseley 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
233 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
234 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
235 Cambridge City 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
236 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
237 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
238 Newcastle Town 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
239 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
240 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
241 Alvechurch 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
242 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
243 Mangotsfield United 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =2
244 Kings Lynn 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
245 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
246 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
247 Hednesford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
248 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
249 Chesham United 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
250 Hayes 6 4 1 1 8:5 +3 0 4 2 -1
251 Marske United 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -1
252 AFC Fylde 4 3 1 0 15:7 +8 0 1 3 +1
253 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
254 Street 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
255 Ashton United 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
256 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
257 Torquay 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
258 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
259 Didcot Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
260 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
261 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
262 Biggleswade Town 5 4 0 1 9:5 +4 0 1 4 -1
263 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
264 Hornchurch 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
265 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
266 Stourbridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
267 Dover Athletic 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
268 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Bedford T. 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
5 Solihull 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
6 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
7 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
8 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
9 Harrogate Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
10 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Margate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
13 Workington 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
14 Marine 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Rushden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
18 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
19 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
20 Ossett United 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
21 Stalybridge 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
22 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
26 Hendon 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
27 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Halifax 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
29 Thame United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
30 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Altrincham 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
32 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 AFC Fylde 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
35 Barwell 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
36 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
40 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Dover Athletic 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
42 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
47 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
53 Chester 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Guiseley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
58 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Brentwood Town 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
62 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Welling 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Spennymoor Town 4 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 -1
66 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
72 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Stafford Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
75 Wingate & Finchley 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
76 Truro City 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
77 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
79 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Droylsden 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Ashford Town 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Buxton 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
83 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 =1
84 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Southport 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
86 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Leyton 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
88 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Wisbech 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
90 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Chipstead 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =1
93 Leamington 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
95 Tamworth 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Royston Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
100 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Wrexham 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Slough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Stratford Town 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
108 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
111 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Mangotsfield United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
115 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
117 Chesham United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
118 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
120 Chippenham Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Farsley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
123 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
124 Hemel Hempstead Town 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
125 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
126 Greenwich Borough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
127 Coalville 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Street 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
131 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Lancaster 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
133 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Leiston 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
136 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Hereford 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
138 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Horsham 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
140 Dorchester 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
141 Bracknell Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Mildenhall Town FC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
144 Chesterfield 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 -1
145 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
149 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 St. Albans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
154 Woking 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
155 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Dartford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Frickley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Carlton Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
162 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 AFC Mansfield 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =2
164 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
165 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Weymouth 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
168 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Basford United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
171 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
173 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
175 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Salford City 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
178 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Molesey 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Alderschot 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
181 Aveley 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
182 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Stockport 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
187 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Warrington Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Merstham 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
192 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
198 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Blyth S. 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
200 Ramsbottom United 5 3 2 0 16:0 +16 0 1 4 =2
201 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
203 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
204 Alvechurch 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Maidstone United 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +2
208 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Marske United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
210 Hyde United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
211 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Barnet 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 +3
213 Fleet Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
214 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Salisbury 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
216 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
220 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
221 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Worthing 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
223 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Kettering 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
226 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
228 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Whitehawk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
230 Carshalton Athletic 6 5 1 0 15:0 +15 0 2 4 =1
231 Pickering Town 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 =1
232 Whitby 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
233 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
234 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
235 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
236 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
237 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
238 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
239 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
240 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
241 Barrow 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
242 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
243 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
244 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
245 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
246 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
247 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
248 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
249 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
250 Hayes 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
251 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
252 Stamford 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 0 4 0 =1
253 Herne Bay 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
254 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
255 Poole Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
256 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
257 Canvey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
258 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
259 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
260 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
261 Ashton United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
262 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
263 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
264 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
265 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
266 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
267 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
268 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 2 -1
2 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Darlington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Bedford T. 5 1 3 0 13:8 +5 0 2 3 -1
5 Solihull 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
6 Gainsborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
10 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Margate 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
13 Workington 3 1 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
14 Marine 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Bognor Regis Town 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
20 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
23 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Hendon 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
28 Halifax 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 Thame United 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Gateshead 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
32 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 AFC Fylde 1 0 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 1 =1
35 Barwell 4 1 2 0 9:7 +2 0 2 2 -1
36 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
39 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
40 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
41 Dover Athletic 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
42 Melksham Town 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
43 Billericay Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
44 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Totton AFC 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
51 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Yaxley 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 1 2 -1
53 Chester 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
54 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
55 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
61 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Bath City 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Witton Albion 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
73 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Wingate & Finchley 4 2 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
76 Truro City 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
77 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
78 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
79 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
81 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Buxton 2 0 2 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =2
83 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Southport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
86 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
87 Leyton 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
90 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
92 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
93 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
95 Tamworth 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
96 Dulwich Hamlet 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 0 -1
97 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
98 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Royston Town 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
100 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Needham Market 4 2 1 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
104 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
106 Slough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Stratford Town 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
108 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
112 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
113 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
114 Mangotsfield United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
115 Hednesford 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 South Shields 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Chesham United 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
118 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
122 Farsley 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
123 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
125 Lewes 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
126 Greenwich Borough 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
127 Coalville 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
128 Street 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
129 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
130 Didcot Town 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
131 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Lancaster 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
133 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Leiston 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
135 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
136 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Hereford 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
138 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Horsham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Dorchester 3 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
141 Bracknell Town 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
142 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
144 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
146 Harlow Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
147 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Boreham Wood 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
153 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Woking 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
155 Enfield 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
156 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
159 Dartford 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
160 Frickley 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
161 Carlton Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
162 Merthyr 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
163 AFC Mansfield 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
164 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Weymouth 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 2 2 =1
168 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
169 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Basford United 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
171 Torquay 2 0 2 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =2
172 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
174 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
176 Stourbridge 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 Salford City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Molesey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
180 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
181 Aveley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Kempston Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
185 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
186 Stockport 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
187 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
190 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
191 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
194 Havant & W 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
195 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
196 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
199 Blyth S. 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
200 Ramsbottom United 7 3 3 0 20:8 +12 0 2 5 -1
201 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Newcastle Town 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
203 Ramsgate 2 0 1 0 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
204 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
206 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
207 Maidstone United 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
208 Wealdstone 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
209 Marske United 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
210 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Barnet 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
213 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
214 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
215 Salisbury 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
216 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
219 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
220 Bromley 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
221 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Worthing 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
223 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
224 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
225 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
226 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
227 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
228 York 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
229 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
230 Carshalton Athletic 2 0 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 -1
231 Pickering Town 3 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
232 Whitby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
233 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
234 Oxford City 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
235 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
236 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
237 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
238 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
239 Chorley 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
240 Bamber 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
241 Barrow 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
242 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
243 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
244 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
245 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
246 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
247 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
248 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
249 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
250 Hayes 5 4 0 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -1
251 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
252 Stamford 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 =1
253 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
254 Telford 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
255 Poole Town 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
256 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
257 Canvey 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
258 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
259 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
260 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
261 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
262 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
263 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
264 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
265 Biggleswade Town 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
266 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
267 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
268 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how St. Albans compares to Leatherhead by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from FA Trophy. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.