Wed, 2018 September 19. @ 18:37 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

St. Albans vs. Leatherhead

Compare with

FA Trophy 2017/2018


St. Albans


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2017.11.25 St. Albans 3 : 1 Poole Town - - -
1 2017.12.16 Whitehawk 1 : 2 St. Albans - - -
2 2018.01.13 St. Albans 1 : 1 Harrogate Town 2.59 3.43 2.39
2 2018.01.16 Harrogate Town 5 : 0 St. Albans 1.76 3.80 3.79


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 22

Leatherhead


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.10.28 Leatherhead 1 : 0 Hythe Town - - -
2 2017.11.11 Royston Town 3 : 2 Leatherhead - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 17
Overall 10
Prediction Draw/no bet

St. Albans

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (4/14)
Second 71.43% (10/14)

Leatherhead

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Horsham 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
2 Altrincham 5 3 1 1 10:3 +7 0 2 3 -1
3 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Oxford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Weymouth 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Ashford Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
7 Stamford 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
8 Rushden 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
10 Cray Wanderers 6 3 2 1 17:7 +10 0 2 4 -1
11 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Paulton Rovers 4 2 1 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
14 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Hitchin 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
16 Herne Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Newcastle Town 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
18 Grays 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
19 Kidlington 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
20 Didcot Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Kettering 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Aveley 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 2 1 -1
24 Chesham United 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 3 -1
25 Billericay Town 8 6 1 1 24:15 +9 0 1 7 -1
26 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Ossett Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
28 Boston Utd. 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
29 Royston Town 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 0 2 2 =2
30 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Warrington Town 10 4 5 1 16:10 +6 0 4 6 -1
32 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
33 Aylesbury 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
34 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Kendal Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
36 Buxton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Marine 5 4 0 1 15:7 +8 0 1 4 -1
38 Romulus 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Stourbridge 6 4 1 1 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -1
40 Taunton Town 7 2 4 1 10:11 -1 0 2 5 -1
41 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Havant & W 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
43 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
44 South Shields 4 1 2 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
45 Bognor Regis Town 4 2 2 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 =1
46 Tamworth 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
47 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Truro City 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
49 Witton Albion 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Boreham Wood 4 0 3 1 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -1
51 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
52 Harrow Borough 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
53 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Stafford Rangers 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
55 Maldon & Tiptree 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
56 Bury Town 4 2 1 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
57 Wealdstone 8 5 1 2 12:8 +4 0 5 3 -2
58 Banbury United 4 0 4 0 10:10 0 0 0 4 =4
59 Hendon 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 0 1 5 -1
60 Peterborough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Sittingbourne 5 2 2 1 7:3 +4 0 4 1 -1
62 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Woking 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Shortwood United 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
65 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Potters Bar Town 4 2 1 1 8:2 +6 0 1 3 -1
67 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Cleethorpes Town 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 4 -1
69 Kidsgrove Athletic 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
70 Bamber 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
71 Lancaster 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
72 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Witham Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Marlow 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
76 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Southport 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
78 Hartley Wintney 5 4 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 3 -1
79 Leamington 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Torquay 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Barking & East Ham United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
84 Sutton UTD 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
85 Shoreham 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
86 Barwell 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
87 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
88 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
89 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Spennymoor Town 7 3 3 1 16:11 +5 0 3 4 -1
93 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Darlington 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Atherton Collieries 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
96 Kingstonian 6 2 3 1 14:13 +1 0 1 5 -1
97 Hereford 6 4 1 1 11:6 +5 0 2 4 -1
98 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
99 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Weston Super Mare 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
102 Colne 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Whitehawk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
104 Ware 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
105 Hednesford 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
106 Enfield 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Burgess Hill Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Hayes 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
110 Cheshunt 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
111 Hartlepool 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Chalfont St Peter 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
113 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Fylde 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Salford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Sudbury 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
118 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
119 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
121 Workington 9 5 3 1 18:12 +6 0 4 5 -1
122 Hornchurch 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Fleet Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
127 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
128 Coalville 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
129 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Leek Town 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
131 Telford 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 South Park 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 +1
133 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Droylsden 5 2 2 1 10:9 +1 0 1 4 -1
136 Moneyfields 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
137 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Northwood 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Bradford Park Avenue 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Thamesmead Town 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
141 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 Cambridge City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Stratford Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
144 Eastbourne 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
145 Kidderminster 5 2 2 1 8:8 0 0 1 4 -1
146 Ramsbottom United 4 1 2 1 10:10 0 0 0 4 -1
147 East Thurrock United 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 2 1 -1
148 Alderschot 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Haringey Borough 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 0 4 3 -1
150 Frickley 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
151 Ashford 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Whitby 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Bedford T. 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
155 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Prescot Cables 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
158 Totton AFC 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
159 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 North Leigh 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Tonbridge Angels 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
162 Tranmere 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Merthyr 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Farnborough 4 1 2 1 9:8 +1 0 0 4 -1
166 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Leatherhead 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
169 Welling 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Bowers & Pitsea 4 1 3 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 =2
171 Brentwood Town 6 2 2 2 13:15 -2 0 1 5 -1
172 Rushall Olympic 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 Salisbury 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
175 Poole Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Maidenhead United 4 2 2 0 10:5 +5 0 2 2 =2
178 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =2
179 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
181 Braintree Town 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
182 Halifax 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
183 Winchester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Bedworth United 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
185 Solihull 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
186 Farsley 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
187 Basford United 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Maidstone United 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
190 Dorchester 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
191 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
192 Hastings Utd 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
193 Tiverton 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
194 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Harrogate Town 6 3 2 1 15:8 +7 0 2 4 -1
196 Leyton 5 2 2 1 12:11 +1 0 0 5 -1
197 Dereham Town 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
198 Dartford 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
199 Harlow Town 4 2 1 1 7:8 -1 0 1 3 -1
200 Worthing 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Evesham United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Gainsborough 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 =1
205 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Metropolitan Police 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 2 1 -1
207 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Blyth S. 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
209 Ossett Albion 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
210 Chipstead 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
211 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
214 Wrexham 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
215 Goole AFC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Ramsgate 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 Margate 4 2 2 0 7:2 +5 0 2 2 =2
218 Glossop North End 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 2 3 -1
219 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
220 Brackley Town 11 7 4 0 19:5 +14 0 7 4 =1
221 Slough 4 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 1 3 =2
222 Dorking Wanderers 3 2 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 3 -1
223 Needham Market 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
224 Hampton Richmond 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
225 Canvey 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
226 Alvechurch 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
227 Thame United 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
228 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
229 Lewes 4 3 0 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
230 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
231 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
232 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
233 Bromley 9 5 4 0 22:9 +13 0 4 5 =2
234 Ebbsfleet United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
235 Larkhall Athletic 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
236 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
237 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
238 Folkestone 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
239 Egham Town 4 1 2 1 11:7 +4 0 2 2 -1
240 Carlton Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
241 Gosport Borough 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
242 Aylesbury Utd. 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
243 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
244 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
245 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
246 Merstham 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
247 Chasetown 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
248 Macclesfield 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
249 Norwich United 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
250 Chelmsford City 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
251 Uxbridge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
252 Heybridge 9 5 3 1 21:13 +8 0 2 7 -1
253 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
254 Ashton United 3 1 2 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =2
255 Corby Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
256 Grantham Town 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
257 Molesey 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
258 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
259 Sheffield 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
260 Barrow 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -1
261 Chorley 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
262 Leiston 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
263 Bath City 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
264 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
265 St. Albans 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 1 3 -1
266 Stockport 9 3 5 1 19:12 +7 0 2 7 -1
267 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
268 Cirencester Town 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
269 Chester 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
270 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
271 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
272 Gateshead 9 3 5 1 21:17 +4 0 1 8 =1
273 Thurrock 4 2 1 1 11:8 +3 0 0 4 +2
274 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
275 Romford 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fleet Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
2 Horsham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Trafford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Cray Wanderers 3 2 1 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +1
8 Moneyfields 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
9 Hitchin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
10 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Soham Town Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Coalville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Norwich United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
16 Ashton United 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
17 Carshalton Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Molesey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Spennymoor Town 4 1 2 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 -1
21 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Chasetown 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
23 Mildenhall Town FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Heybridge 4 4 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 +4
25 Whitehawk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
26 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
28 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
29 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Goole AFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Darlington 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Kingstonian 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
34 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
35 Weston Super Mare 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
36 Blyth S. 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
37 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =2
38 Chipstead 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 Yate Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
40 Shortwood United 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
41 Margate 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
42 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
43 Brackley Town 7 5 2 0 14:0 +14 0 3 4 =1
44 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Wealdstone 5 3 1 0 5:0 +5 0 4 1 -1
47 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
48 Peterborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Basford United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Salisbury 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Aveley 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
55 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Royston Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
58 Halifax 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Market Drayton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Solihull 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
61 Kidlington 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
62 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Stratford Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Chesham United 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
65 Ossett Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Haringey Borough 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 3 -1
67 Bishop Storford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
68 Bedford T. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Kendal Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
70 Chorley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Northwood 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
74 Kidderminster 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 =1
75 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 East Thurrock United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Whitby 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Barrow 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Leiston 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 St. Albans 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
83 Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Chester 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
85 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Gateshead 5 2 3 0 12:0 +12 0 1 4 =1
87 Thame United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
88 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Hayes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
90 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Egham Town 2 1 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 =1
95 Stalybridge 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
96 Canvey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Ebbsfleet United 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
102 Barwell 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
103 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Marlow 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Dartford 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Leamington 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Sutton UTD 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
111 Metropolitan Police 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Bamber 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
113 Romulus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Maidstone United 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
115 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
116 South Shields 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
117 Leyton 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
118 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Harlow Town 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
120 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Gainsborough 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
122 Marine 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
123 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Stourbridge 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
125 Havant & W 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Tamworth 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Brentwood Town 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
129 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Cinderford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Arlesey Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
134 Tranmere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Paulton Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Welling 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Altrincham 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
140 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Oxford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Stamford 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
143 South Park 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
144 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Loughborough Dynamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Workington 5 4 1 0 13:0 +13 0 2 3 =1
149 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
150 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Leek Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
153 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Droylsden 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Gosport Borough 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
158 Halesowen Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Macclesfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Uxbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Colne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Grantham Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
165 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Bideford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Sutton Coldfield Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Glossop North End 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
170 Hereford 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
171 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
174 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Sittingbourne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
177 Wrexham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Ramsgate 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
180 Cleethorpes Town 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
181 Slough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
182 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
183 Stafford Rangers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
184 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
185 Bury Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Hendon 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 +1
187 Winchester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Woking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Potters Bar Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
191 Rushall Olympic 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
192 Maidenhead United 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Braintree Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
196 Aylesbury 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
197 Farsley 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Didcot Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Thamesmead Town 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
200 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Billericay Town 6 5 0 0 20:0 +20 0 0 6 -1
202 Ramsbottom United 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
203 Boston Utd. 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
204 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Warrington Town 5 3 2 0 8:0 +8 0 3 2 +1
206 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Grays 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
208 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
209 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
211 Eastbourne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
212 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Romford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Ashford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Sheffield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Bath City 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
219 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Stockport 4 1 3 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 =2
221 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Thurrock 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +2
225 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
226 Hednesford 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
227 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
228 Burgess Hill Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
229 Cheshunt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
230 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
231 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
232 Carlton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
233 Sudbury 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
234 Hampton Richmond 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
235 Lewes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
236 Hartley Wintney 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
237 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
238 Bromley 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
239 Shoreham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
240 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
241 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
242 Lancaster 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
243 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
244 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
245 Southport 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
246 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
247 Torquay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
248 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
249 Barking & East Ham United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
250 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
251 Dorchester 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
252 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
253 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
254 Harrogate Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
255 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
256 Worthing 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
257 Harrow Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
258 Evesham United 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
259 Prescot Cables 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
260 Buxton 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
261 Taunton Town 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 0 2 3 -1
262 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
263 York 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
264 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
265 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
266 Bowers & Pitsea 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
267 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
268 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
269 Ashford Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
270 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
271 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
272 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
273 Farnborough 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
274 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
275 Leatherhead 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fleet Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Horsham 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
3 Weymouth 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Rushden 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Cray Wanderers 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
8 Moneyfields 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
9 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Hornchurch 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
11 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Coalville 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
14 Norwich United 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Telford 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
16 Ashton United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
17 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Molesey 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
20 Spennymoor Town 3 2 1 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 =1
21 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
22 Chasetown 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
24 Heybridge 5 1 3 0 13:9 +4 0 1 4 -1
25 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Corby Town 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
27 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
28 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Goole AFC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Darlington 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Kingstonian 3 1 1 0 12:8 +4 0 0 3 -1
34 Dorking Wanderers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Weston Super Mare 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
36 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
37 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =2
38 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Yate Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
40 Shortwood United 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
41 Margate 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
42 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
43 Brackley Town 4 2 2 0 8:1 +7 0 4 0 +1
44 Poole Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Wealdstone 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 1 2 -1
47 Waltham Abbey 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Peterborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Bedworth United 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
50 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Basford United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Kings Lynn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
53 Salisbury 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Aveley 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
55 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Redditch 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
57 Royston Town 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
58 Halifax 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Solihull 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
62 Kettering 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Chesham United 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
65 Ossett Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
67 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Bedford T. 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
69 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
70 Chorley 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
71 Northwood 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
74 Kidderminster 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 East Thurrock United 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
77 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Whitby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Barrow 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
80 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
81 Leiston 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 St. Albans 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
83 Fylde 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
84 Chester 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
85 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
86 Gateshead 4 1 2 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -1
87 Thame United 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Ware 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
89 Hayes 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Egham Town 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 0 -1
95 Stalybridge 2 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Canvey 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Kempston Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Barwell 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Phoenix Sports 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Marlow 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
106 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Dartford 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
108 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Sutton UTD 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Metropolitan Police 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
112 Bamber 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Romulus 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Maidstone United 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
115 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
116 South Shields 3 1 1 0 10:6 +4 0 1 2 -1
117 Leyton 4 2 1 0 13:8 +5 0 0 4 -1
118 Truro City 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 Harlow Town 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
121 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
122 Marine 4 3 0 0 14:7 +7 0 0 4 -1
123 North Leigh 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Stourbridge 4 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 2 2 -1
125 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Tamworth 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Brentwood Town 2 1 0 0 12:9 +3 0 0 2 +1
129 Witton Albion 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Tranmere 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Paulton Rovers 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
136 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Welling 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
139 Altrincham 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
140 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
141 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Stamford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 South Park 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
144 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Workington 4 1 2 0 8:9 -1 0 2 2 -1
149 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
150 Merstham 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Chelmsford City 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 Leek Town 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Droylsden 4 2 1 0 9:7 +2 0 1 3 -1
155 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Walton Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Atherton Collieries 2 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 2 +2
160 Macclesfield 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Uxbridge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Colne 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Grantham Town 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
165 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
166 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Glossop North End 2 1 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 Hereford 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
171 Needham Market 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Mangotsfield United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
173 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
174 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Sittingbourne 3 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
177 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Ramsgate 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
180 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
181 Slough 3 2 1 0 11:3 +8 0 1 2 =1
182 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
183 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
185 Bury Town 3 2 0 0 11:9 +2 0 0 3 -1
186 Hendon 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
187 Winchester City 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Woking 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Potters Bar Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
191 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Maidenhead United 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =1
193 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
194 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
196 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Farsley 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
198 Didcot Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Thamesmead Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
200 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Billericay Town 2 1 1 0 17:2 +15 0 1 1 =1
202 Ramsbottom United 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
203 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Frickley 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
205 Warrington Town 5 1 3 0 11:8 +3 0 1 4 -1
206 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Grays 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
208 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Swindon Supermarine 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
212 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
213 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
214 Romford 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
215 Ashford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 Enfield 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
217 Sheffield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Bath City 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
219 Chalfont St Peter 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
220 Stockport 5 2 2 0 15:6 +9 0 1 4 -1
221 Salford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
222 Cirencester Town 2 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 =1
223 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Thurrock 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
225 Alvechurch 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
226 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
227 Bishop's Cleeve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
228 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
229 Cheshunt 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
230 Larkhall Athletic 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
231 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
232 Carlton Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
233 Sudbury 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
234 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
235 Lewes 2 2 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 +2
236 Hartley Wintney 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
237 Nuneaton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
238 Bromley 6 3 3 0 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =2
239 Shoreham 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
240 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
241 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
242 Lancaster 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
243 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
244 Witham Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
245 Southport 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
246 Dereham Town 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
247 Torquay 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
248 Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
249 Barking & East Ham United 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
250 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
251 Dorchester 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
252 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
253 Hastings Utd 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
254 Harrogate Town 4 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 2 2 -1
255 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
256 Worthing 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
257 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
258 Evesham United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
259 Prescot Cables 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
260 Buxton 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
261 Taunton Town 2 0 2 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 =2
262 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
263 York 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
264 Mossley AFC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
265 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +1
266 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 1 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 =1
267 Boreham Wood 2 0 2 0 8:4 +4 0 1 1 =2
268 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
269 Ashford Town 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
270 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
271 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
272 Greenwich Borough 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
273 Farnborough 2 1 1 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 =1
274 Newcastle Town 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
275 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how St. Albans compares to Leatherhead by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from FA Trophy. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.