Fri, 2019 February 22. @ 19:25 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

St. Albans vs. Newcastle Town

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019


St. Albans


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.11.24 Weymouth 1 : 1 St. Albans 2.24 3.48 2.63
3 2018.11.27 St. Albans 0 : 2 Weymouth - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8

Newcastle Town


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.10.13 Gresley Rovers 1 : 2 Newcastle Town - - -
1 2018.10.27 Newcastle Town 5 : 2 Chasetown - - -
2 2018.11.10 Newcastle Town 2 : 2 Workington - - -
2 2018.11.13 Workington 5 : 0 Newcastle Town - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 21

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -13
Prediction Home Lose

St. Albans

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Newcastle Town

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 2.25
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.75
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 63.16% (12/19)
Second 36.84% (7/19)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Maidstone United 5 2 3 0 9:5 +4 0 3 2 +1
2 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
3 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Wingate & Finchley 6 4 1 1 13:10 +3 0 2 4 -1
5 Wealdstone 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
6 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
8 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 Carlton Town 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
10 Ramsgate 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
11 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 AFC Mansfield 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 -1
13 Thame United 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
14 Witton Albion 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
15 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
18 Leiston 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
19 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Coalville 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
23 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
24 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 +1
25 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
27 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
31 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Lancaster 5 3 1 1 7:6 +1 0 2 3 -1
34 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Guiseley 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
37 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Cambridge City 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
40 Mildenhall Town FC 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
41 Chasetown 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
42 Stockport 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +4
43 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
45 Warrington Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Chester 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
47 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Walton Casuals 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
49 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
51 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Hednesford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
53 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
54 Chesham United 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
55 Hayes 6 4 1 1 8:5 +3 0 4 2 -1
56 Marske United 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -1
57 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
58 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Newcastle Town 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
60 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
62 Alvechurch 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
63 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
64 Mangotsfield United 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =2
65 Kings Lynn 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
66 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
67 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
68 Hornchurch 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
69 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Stourbridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Dover Athletic 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
72 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 AFC Fylde 4 3 1 0 15:7 +8 0 1 3 +1
74 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Street 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
76 Ashton United 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
77 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Torquay 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
79 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
80 Didcot Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
81 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
82 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
83 Biggleswade Town 5 4 0 1 9:5 +4 0 1 4 -1
84 Merstham 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
85 Oxford City 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 2 2 -1
86 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
88 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Tiverton 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
90 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
91 Leamington 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
92 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
93 Yaxley 5 2 2 1 9:10 -1 0 2 3 -1
94 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Carshalton Athletic 8 5 2 1 18:10 +8 0 2 6 -1
96 Tamworth 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
97 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Whitby 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 South Shields 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
104 Dartford 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
107 St. Albans 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
108 Rushden 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
110 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
111 Bognor Regis Town 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
112 Woking 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 =2
113 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
115 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
117 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Buxton 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
119 Salisbury 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 1 4 -1
120 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
123 Melksham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
124 Truro City 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
125 Hyde United 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
126 Basford United 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
127 Barwell 6 1 4 1 9:12 -3 0 3 3 -1
128 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
129 Barnet 4 3 1 0 10:7 +3 0 0 4 +1
130 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Droylsden 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
134 Beaconsfield SYCOB 5 3 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 4 -1
135 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
136 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Dorchester 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 0 3 3 -1
138 Royston Town 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -1
139 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Halesowen Town 3 2 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 3 -1
141 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Leek Town 4 1 2 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
143 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
145 Whitehawk 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Solihull 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 +2
147 Hereford 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
148 Pickering Town 7 3 3 1 13:8 +5 0 2 5 -1
149 Dulwich Hamlet 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
150 Horsham 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
151 Gainsborough 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
152 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
153 Blyth S. 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
154 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
155 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
156 Bath City 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
157 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Havant & W 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
159 Hartlepool 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
160 Dorking Wanderers 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
161 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
162 Kingstonian 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
163 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Ossett United 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
165 Enfield 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
166 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Welling 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
168 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
169 Hemel Hempstead Town 5 3 1 1 11:12 -1 0 0 5 -1
170 Canvey 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
171 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Swindon Supermarine 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
173 Lewes 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
174 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
175 Stamford 7 3 4 0 8:5 +3 0 6 1 =2
176 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
178 Chippenham Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
179 Telford 4 4 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 +4
180 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Fleet Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
182 Brackley Town 4 4 0 0 12:3 +9 0 1 3 +4
183 Farsley 5 3 1 1 13:5 +8 0 2 3 -1
184 Ashford Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
185 Hartley Wintney 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
186 Totton AFC 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
187 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Bracknell Town 3 1 2 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 =2
189 Salford City 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
190 Billericay Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
191 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Braintree Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Kidderminster 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Bedford T. 9 5 3 1 24:11 +13 0 3 6 -1
197 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
198 Alderschot 2 0 1 1 3:10 -7 0 0 2 -1
199 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
200 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Barrow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Ramsbottom United 12 6 5 1 27:17 +10 0 3 9 -1
205 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Eastbourne 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
209 Wrexham 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
210 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Brentwood Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
212 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Farnborough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Prescot Cables 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
216 Bamber 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Slough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Spennymoor Town 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
219 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
220 Altrincham 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
221 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
222 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Weymouth 8 4 3 1 15:9 +6 0 3 5 -1
224 Greenwich Borough 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
225 Hendon 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
226 Herne Bay 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
227 Mickleover Sports 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
228 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
229 Halifax 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
230 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
231 Poole Town 4 2 1 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
232 Gateshead 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
233 Folkestone 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
234 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
235 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
236 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
237 Kettering 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
238 Kempston Rovers 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
239 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
240 Southport 3 1 1 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
241 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
242 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
243 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
244 Leyton 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
245 Molesey 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
246 Metropolitan Police 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
247 Wisbech 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
248 Worthing 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
249 Aveley 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
250 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
251 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
252 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
253 Marine 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
254 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
255 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
256 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
257 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
258 Harrogate Town 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
259 Chesterfield 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
260 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
261 Needham Market 5 3 1 1 6:4 +2 0 4 1 -1
262 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
263 Margate 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
264 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
265 Chorley 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
266 Workington 6 3 2 1 10:5 +5 0 3 3 -1
267 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
268 Stratford Town 6 3 2 1 9:8 +1 0 3 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
4 Stockport 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
5 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Warrington Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Merstham 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
10 Blyth S. 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
11 Ramsbottom United 5 3 2 0 16:0 +16 0 1 4 =2
12 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
17 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Maidstone United 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +2
19 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Marske United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
21 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
22 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
23 Alvechurch 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
24 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Salisbury 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
27 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Hyde United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
30 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Barnet 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 +3
32 Fleet Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
33 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Kettering 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
35 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
38 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Worthing 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
41 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
44 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
45 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
46 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Whitehawk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Carshalton Athletic 6 5 1 0 15:0 +15 0 2 4 =1
50 Pickering Town 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 =1
51 Whitby 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Barrow 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Hayes 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
67 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Canvey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
69 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Stamford 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 0 4 0 =1
72 Herne Bay 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
74 Poole Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
75 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
76 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Ashton United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
84 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Bedford T. 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
91 Solihull 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
92 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Marine 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Harrogate Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
97 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Margate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
100 Workington 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
101 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
104 Rushden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
106 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
107 Ossett United 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
108 Stalybridge 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
109 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Altrincham 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
111 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Hendon 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
114 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Halifax 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
116 Thame United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
117 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Dover Athletic 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 AFC Fylde 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
121 Barwell 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
122 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
126 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
133 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Guiseley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
137 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
140 Chester 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Brentwood Town 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
148 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Welling 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Spennymoor Town 4 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 -1
152 Stafford Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
154 Wingate & Finchley 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
155 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
156 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
159 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
160 Buxton 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
161 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 =1
162 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Truro City 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
164 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
166 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Droylsden 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Ashford Town 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Chipstead 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =1
171 Southport 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
172 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Leyton 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
174 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Wisbech 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
176 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Royston Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
179 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Leamington 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
182 Tamworth 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Wrexham 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
189 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
190 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Slough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Stratford Town 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
194 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
196 Chesham United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
197 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
198 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
199 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Mangotsfield United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
202 Hemel Hempstead Town 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
203 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
204 Greenwich Borough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
205 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
207 Chippenham Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
208 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Farsley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
210 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
211 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Leiston 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
213 Coalville 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
214 Street 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
217 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Lancaster 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
219 Dorchester 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
220 Bracknell Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
221 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
223 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
224 Hereford 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
225 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
226 Horsham 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
227 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
228 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
229 Mildenhall Town FC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
230 Chesterfield 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 -1
231 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
232 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
233 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
234 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
235 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
236 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
237 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
238 Dartford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
239 St. Albans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
240 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
241 Woking 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
242 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
243 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
244 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
245 Weymouth 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
246 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
247 Frickley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
248 Carlton Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
249 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
250 AFC Mansfield 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =2
251 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
252 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
253 Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
254 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
255 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
256 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
257 Basford United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
258 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
259 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
260 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
261 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
262 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
263 Salford City 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
264 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
265 Molesey 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
266 Alderschot 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
267 Aveley 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
268 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
3 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Stockport 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
5 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
8 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
9 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Blyth S. 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
11 Ramsbottom United 7 3 3 0 20:8 +12 0 2 5 -1
12 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Havant & W 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
14 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
17 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Maidstone United 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
19 Wealdstone 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
20 Marske United 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
21 Newcastle Town 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
22 Ramsgate 2 0 1 0 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
23 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
25 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
26 Salisbury 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
27 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Barnet 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
32 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
36 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
38 Bromley 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
39 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Worthing 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
41 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Oxford City 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
45 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
46 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 York 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
48 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Carshalton Athletic 2 0 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 -1
50 Pickering Town 3 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
51 Whitby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
52 Barrow 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
56 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
57 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Chorley 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Bamber 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Hayes 5 4 0 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -1
62 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
63 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
64 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Canvey 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
69 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Stamford 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 =1
72 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Telford 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
74 Poole Town 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
75 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
76 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
80 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
83 Biggleswade Town 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
84 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 2 -1
88 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Darlington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Bedford T. 5 1 3 0 13:8 +5 0 2 3 -1
91 Solihull 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
92 Gainsborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Marine 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
97 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Margate 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
100 Workington 3 1 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
101 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Bognor Regis Town 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
107 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
111 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Hendon 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Halifax 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Thame United 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Gateshead 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Dover Athletic 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
119 Melksham Town 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
120 AFC Fylde 1 0 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 1 =1
121 Barwell 4 1 2 0 9:7 +2 0 2 2 -1
122 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
125 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
126 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
127 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Totton AFC 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
129 Billericay Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
130 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
135 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
136 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Yaxley 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 1 2 -1
140 Chester 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
141 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
142 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
144 Bath City 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
145 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
147 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
150 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
152 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
154 Wingate & Finchley 4 2 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
155 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
158 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Witton Albion 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
160 Buxton 2 0 2 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =2
161 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Truro City 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
164 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
165 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
166 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
168 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
170 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
171 Southport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
172 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
173 Leyton 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
174 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
176 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
177 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Royston Town 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
179 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
180 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
182 Tamworth 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
183 Dulwich Hamlet 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 0 -1
184 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
185 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
188 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 Needham Market 4 2 1 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
190 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
192 Slough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Stratford Town 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
194 Hednesford 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 South Shields 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Chesham United 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
197 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
199 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
200 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
201 Mangotsfield United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
202 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
203 Lewes 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
204 Greenwich Borough 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
205 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
209 Farsley 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
210 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
211 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Leiston 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
213 Coalville 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
214 Street 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
215 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
216 Didcot Town 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
217 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
218 Lancaster 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
219 Dorchester 3 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
220 Bracknell Town 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
221 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
223 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Hereford 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
225 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Horsham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
227 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
228 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
229 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
230 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
231 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
232 Harlow Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
233 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
234 Boreham Wood 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
235 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
236 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
237 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
238 Dartford 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
239 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
240 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
241 Woking 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
242 Enfield 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
243 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
244 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
245 Weymouth 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 2 2 =1
246 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
247 Frickley 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
248 Carlton Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
249 Merthyr 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
250 AFC Mansfield 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
251 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
252 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
253 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
254 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
255 Stourbridge 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
256 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
257 Basford United 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
258 Torquay 2 0 2 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =2
259 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
260 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
261 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
262 Kempston Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
263 Salford City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
264 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
265 Molesey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
266 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
267 Aveley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
268 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how St. Albans compares to Newcastle Town by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from FA Trophy. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.