Sat, 2019 February 16. @ 16:20 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

St. Albans vs. Brentwood Town

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019


St. Albans


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.11.24 Weymouth 1 : 1 St. Albans 2.24 3.48 2.63
3 2018.11.27 St. Albans 0 : 2 Weymouth - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8

Brentwood Town


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.10.13 Brentwood Town 4 : 1 Marlow - - -
1 2018.10.27 Brentwood Town 3 : 1 Whitstable Town - - -
2 2018.11.10 Brentwood Town 2 : 2 Poole Town - - -
2 2018.11.13 Poole Town 4 : 1 Brentwood Town 1.36 4.50 6.50


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 19

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -11
Prediction Draw/no bet

St. Albans

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Brentwood Town

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 2 2 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 27.78% (5/18)
Second 72.22% (13/18)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Whitby 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Merstham 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
4 Oxford City 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 2 2 -1
5 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
6 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
7 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Tiverton 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
9 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
10 Leamington 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
11 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
12 Yaxley 5 2 2 1 9:10 -1 0 2 3 -1
13 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Carshalton Athletic 8 5 2 1 18:10 +8 0 2 6 -1
15 Tamworth 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
16 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
20 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 South Shields 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
24 Dartford 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
27 St. Albans 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
28 Rushden 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
30 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
31 Bognor Regis Town 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
32 Woking 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 =2
33 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Beaconsfield SYCOB 5 3 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 4 -1
36 Buxton 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
37 Salisbury 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 1 4 -1
38 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
39 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
41 Melksham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
42 Truro City 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
43 Hyde United 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
44 Basford United 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
45 Barwell 6 1 4 1 9:12 -3 0 3 3 -1
46 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
47 Barnet 4 3 1 0 10:7 +3 0 0 4 +1
48 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Droylsden 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
52 Horsham 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
53 Gainsborough 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
54 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Dorchester 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 0 3 3 -1
57 Royston Town 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -1
58 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Halesowen Town 3 2 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 3 -1
60 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Leek Town 4 1 2 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
62 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
64 Whitehawk 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Solihull 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 +2
66 Hereford 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
67 Pickering Town 7 3 3 1 13:8 +5 0 2 5 -1
68 Dulwich Hamlet 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
69 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
70 Welling 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
72 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
73 Blyth S. 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
74 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Bath City 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
77 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Havant & W 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Hartlepool 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
80 Dorking Wanderers 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
81 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Kingstonian 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Ossett United 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
85 Enfield 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
86 Farsley 5 3 1 1 13:5 +8 0 2 3 -1
87 Ashford Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
88 Hemel Hempstead Town 5 3 1 1 11:12 -1 0 0 5 -1
89 Canvey 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
90 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Swindon Supermarine 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
92 Lewes 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
93 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
94 Stamford 7 3 4 0 8:5 +3 0 6 1 =2
95 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
97 Chippenham Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Telford 4 4 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 +4
99 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Fleet Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
101 Brackley Town 4 4 0 0 12:3 +9 0 1 3 +4
102 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Hartley Wintney 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
106 Totton AFC 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
107 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Bracknell Town 3 1 2 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 =2
109 Salford City 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
110 Billericay Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
111 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Braintree Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Kidderminster 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Bedford T. 9 5 3 1 24:11 +13 0 3 6 -1
117 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
118 Alderschot 2 0 1 1 3:10 -7 0 0 2 -1
119 Bamber 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Slough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Spennymoor Town 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
122 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Barrow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Ramsbottom United 12 6 5 1 27:17 +10 0 3 9 -1
125 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Eastbourne 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
129 Wrexham 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Brentwood Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
132 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Farnborough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Prescot Cables 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
136 Gateshead 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Folkestone 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
138 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
139 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Altrincham 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Weymouth 8 4 3 1 15:9 +6 0 3 5 -1
144 Greenwich Borough 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
145 Hendon 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
146 Herne Bay 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
147 Mickleover Sports 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
148 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Halifax 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
150 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
151 Poole Town 4 2 1 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
152 Aveley 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
153 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
157 Kettering 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
158 Kempston Rovers 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
159 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Southport 3 1 1 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
161 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
163 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
164 Leyton 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
165 Molesey 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
166 Metropolitan Police 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
167 Wisbech 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
168 Worthing 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
169 Workington 6 3 2 1 10:5 +5 0 3 3 -1
170 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
171 Stratford Town 6 3 2 1 9:8 +1 0 3 3 -1
172 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
173 Marine 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Harrogate Town 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
179 Chesterfield 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
180 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
181 Needham Market 5 3 1 1 6:4 +2 0 4 1 -1
182 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
183 Margate 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Chorley 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Witton Albion 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
187 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Maidstone United 5 2 3 0 9:5 +4 0 3 2 +1
190 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
191 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Wingate & Finchley 6 4 1 1 13:10 +3 0 2 4 -1
193 Wealdstone 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
194 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
196 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
197 Carlton Town 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
198 Ramsgate 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
199 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 AFC Mansfield 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 -1
201 Thame United 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
202 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Lancaster 5 3 1 1 7:6 +1 0 2 3 -1
205 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
206 Leiston 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
207 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
209 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Coalville 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
211 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
212 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 +1
213 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
214 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
215 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
218 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
219 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
221 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
223 Guiseley 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
224 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
225 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
226 Cambridge City 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
227 Mildenhall Town FC 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
228 Chasetown 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
229 Stockport 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +4
230 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
231 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
232 Warrington Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
233 Chester 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
234 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
235 Walton Casuals 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
236 Mangotsfield United 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =2
237 Kings Lynn 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
238 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
239 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
240 Hednesford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
241 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
242 Chesham United 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
243 Hayes 6 4 1 1 8:5 +3 0 4 2 -1
244 Marske United 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -1
245 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
246 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
247 Newcastle Town 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
248 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
249 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
250 Alvechurch 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
251 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
252 Biggleswade Town 5 4 0 1 9:5 +4 0 1 4 -1
253 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
254 Hornchurch 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
255 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
256 Stourbridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
257 Dover Athletic 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
258 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
259 AFC Fylde 4 3 1 0 15:7 +8 0 1 3 +1
260 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
261 Street 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
262 Ashton United 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
263 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
264 Torquay 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
265 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
266 Didcot Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
267 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
268 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
2 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
3 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
4 Greenwich Borough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
5 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
7 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Solihull 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
10 Workington 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
11 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Marine 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Street 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Harrogate Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
16 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
17 Margate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Stalybridge 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
19 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Bracknell Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
21 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Rushden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
23 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
24 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
25 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
26 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Altrincham 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
28 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 Mildenhall Town FC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
30 Hendon 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
31 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Halifax 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
33 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Dover Athletic 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
38 AFC Fylde 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
39 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
40 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Carlton Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
49 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 AFC Mansfield 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =2
51 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Guiseley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Basford United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
57 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Chester 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Welling 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Molesey 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Aveley 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
68 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
69 Merstham 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Stafford Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Wingate & Finchley 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
72 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Buxton 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
78 Ramsbottom United 5 3 2 0 16:0 +16 0 1 4 =2
79 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 =1
80 Truro City 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
81 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
83 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
84 Droylsden 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Chipstead 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =1
88 Marske United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
89 Southport 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
90 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
91 Leyton 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
92 Alvechurch 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Wisbech 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
94 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Leamington 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Fleet Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
101 Tamworth 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Slough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
108 Wrexham 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Mangotsfield United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
112 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
113 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Chesham United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
115 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
117 Whitehawk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Pickering Town 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 =1
120 Hemel Hempstead Town 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
121 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
123 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Chippenham Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Farsley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
128 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Lancaster 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
130 Leiston 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Coalville 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
133 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Horsham 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
138 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Dorchester 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
140 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Herne Bay 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
143 Poole Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
144 Hereford 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
145 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
146 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
147 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Ashton United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Chesterfield 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 -1
152 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Dartford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 St. Albans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Bedford T. 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
161 Woking 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
162 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
163 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Weymouth 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
166 Frickley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
170 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
172 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
174 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
176 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Ossett United 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
178 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Salford City 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
183 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Thame United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
186 Alderschot 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
187 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
188 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Barwell 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
193 Stockport 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
194 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Warrington Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Blyth S. 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
199 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
203 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Maidstone United 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +2
206 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
207 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
209 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
210 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Spennymoor Town 4 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 -1
212 Salisbury 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
213 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Hyde United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
216 Brentwood Town 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
217 Barnet 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 +3
218 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
219 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
222 Kettering 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
223 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
226 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
227 Worthing 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
228 Ashford Town 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
229 Whitby 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
230 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
231 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
232 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
233 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
234 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
235 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
236 Carshalton Athletic 6 5 1 0 15:0 +15 0 2 4 =1
237 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
238 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
239 Barrow 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
240 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
241 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
242 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
243 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
244 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
245 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
246 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
247 Royston Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
248 Hayes 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
249 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
250 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
251 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
252 Stratford Town 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
253 Canvey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
254 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
255 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
256 Stamford 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 0 4 0 =1
257 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
258 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
259 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
260 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
261 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
262 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
263 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
264 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
265 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
266 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
267 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
268 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
2 Gainsborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Greenwich Borough 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
5 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 2 -1
6 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
7 Darlington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
9 Solihull 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
10 Workington 3 1 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
11 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Marine 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Street 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
15 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
16 Didcot Town 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
17 Margate 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Bracknell Town 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
21 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Bognor Regis Town 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
25 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
28 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
30 Hendon 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
32 Halifax 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
33 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Gateshead 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
36 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
37 Dover Athletic 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
38 AFC Fylde 1 0 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 1 =1
39 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
40 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Enfield 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
42 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
43 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Totton AFC 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
46 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Billericay Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
48 Carlton Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
49 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 AFC Mansfield 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
51 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
54 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
55 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Basford United 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
57 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Chester 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
60 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
62 Kempston Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
63 Bath City 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
65 Molesey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
66 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Aveley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Witton Albion 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
69 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Wingate & Finchley 4 2 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
72 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
77 Buxton 2 0 2 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =2
78 Ramsbottom United 7 3 3 0 20:8 +12 0 2 5 -1
79 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Truro City 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
81 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
83 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
85 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
86 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
88 Marske United 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
89 Southport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
90 Newcastle Town 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Leyton 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
92 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
94 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
95 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
98 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Tamworth 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
102 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Slough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
108 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
109 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Mangotsfield United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
112 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Hednesford 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Chesham United 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
115 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
119 Pickering Town 3 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
120 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
121 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Lewes 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
123 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
125 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Chorley 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Farsley 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
128 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Lancaster 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
130 Leiston 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
131 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
132 Coalville 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
133 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
134 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
135 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Horsham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Dorchester 3 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
140 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
143 Poole Town 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
144 Hereford 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
145 Biggleswade Town 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
146 Boreham Wood 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
151 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Harlow Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
154 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Dartford 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
158 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
160 Bedford T. 5 1 3 0 13:8 +5 0 2 3 -1
161 Woking 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
162 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
164 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Weymouth 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 2 2 =1
166 Frickley 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
167 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Merthyr 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
169 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
170 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Stourbridge 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Torquay 2 0 2 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =2
177 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
179 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Salford City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Thame United 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
186 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
187 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
188 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
189 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Melksham Town 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
191 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
192 Barwell 4 1 2 0 9:7 +2 0 2 2 -1
193 Stockport 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
194 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
196 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
197 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Blyth S. 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
199 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Havant & W 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
202 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
205 Maidstone United 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
206 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Wealdstone 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
208 Yaxley 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 1 2 -1
209 Ramsgate 2 0 1 0 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
210 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
211 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Salisbury 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
213 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Barnet 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
218 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
219 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
220 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
222 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
223 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
224 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Bromley 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
226 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
227 Worthing 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
228 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
229 Whitby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
230 Oxford City 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
231 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
232 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
233 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
234 York 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
235 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
236 Carshalton Athletic 2 0 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 -1
237 Bamber 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
238 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
239 Barrow 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
240 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
241 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
242 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
243 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
244 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
245 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
246 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
247 Royston Town 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
248 Hayes 5 4 0 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -1
249 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
250 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
251 Dulwich Hamlet 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 0 -1
252 Stratford Town 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
253 Canvey 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
254 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
255 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
256 Stamford 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 =1
257 Needham Market 4 2 1 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
258 Telford 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
259 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
260 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
261 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
262 South Shields 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
263 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
264 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
265 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
266 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
267 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
268 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how St. Albans compares to Brentwood Town by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from FA Trophy. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.