Wed, 2018 September 19. @ 18:38 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

St. Albans vs. Romford

Compare with

FA Trophy 2017/2018


St. Albans


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2017.11.25 St. Albans 3 : 1 Poole Town - - -
1 2017.12.16 Whitehawk 1 : 2 St. Albans - - -
2 2018.01.13 St. Albans 1 : 1 Harrogate Town 2.59 3.43 2.39
2 2018.01.16 Harrogate Town 5 : 0 St. Albans 1.76 3.80 3.79


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 22

Romford


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.10.08 Romford 0 : 1 Hastings Utd - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 17
Overall 22
Prediction Home Win

St. Albans

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (4/14)
Second 71.43% (10/14)

Romford

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (1/1)
Second 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Thamesmead Town 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
2 Horsham 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
3 Altrincham 5 3 1 1 10:3 +7 0 2 3 -1
4 Stratford Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
5 Oxford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Weymouth 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Ramsbottom United 4 1 2 1 10:10 0 0 0 4 -1
8 Stamford 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
9 Rushden 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Haringey Borough 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 0 4 3 -1
11 Frickley 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
12 Cray Wanderers 6 3 2 1 17:7 +10 0 2 4 -1
13 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Bedford T. 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
16 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Hitchin 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
18 Prescot Cables 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
19 Kendal Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
20 Grays 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
21 North Leigh 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Kettering 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Chesham United 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 3 -1
26 Billericay Town 8 6 1 1 24:15 +9 0 1 7 -1
27 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
29 Ossett Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
30 Boston Utd. 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
31 Bowers & Pitsea 4 1 3 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 =2
32 Brentwood Town 6 2 2 2 13:15 -2 0 1 5 -1
33 Warrington Town 10 4 5 1 16:10 +6 0 4 6 -1
34 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
35 Witton Albion 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
36 Boreham Wood 4 0 3 1 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -1
37 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =2
38 Buxton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Marine 5 4 0 1 15:7 +8 0 1 4 -1
40 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
41 Stourbridge 6 4 1 1 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -1
42 Taunton Town 7 2 4 1 10:11 -1 0 2 5 -1
43 Winchester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Bedworth United 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Havant & W 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
46 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
47 Basford United 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Bognor Regis Town 4 2 2 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 =1
50 Tamworth 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
51 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
52 Poole Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
54 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Stafford Rangers 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
56 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Bury Town 4 2 1 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
58 Wealdstone 8 5 1 2 12:8 +4 0 5 3 -2
59 Dereham Town 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
60 Dartford 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
61 Hendon 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 0 1 5 -1
62 Peterborough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Woking 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Metropolitan Police 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 2 1 -1
69 Potters Bar Town 4 2 1 1 8:2 +6 0 1 3 -1
70 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Ossett Albion 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
72 Bamber 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
73 Lancaster 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
74 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Witham Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Marlow 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
77 Goole AFC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Southport 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
79 Glossop North End 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 2 3 -1
80 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Leamington 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Torquay 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Dorking Wanderers 3 2 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 3 -1
84 Needham Market 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
85 Barking & East Ham United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
86 Sutton UTD 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
87 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Weston Super Mare 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
89 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
91 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
92 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Larkhall Athletic 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Darlington 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Egham Town 4 1 2 1 11:7 +4 0 2 2 -1
100 Carlton Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Kingstonian 6 2 3 1 14:13 +1 0 1 5 -1
102 Hereford 6 4 1 1 11:6 +5 0 2 4 -1
103 Alvechurch 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
104 Thame United 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
105 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Ware 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
107 Hednesford 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
108 Merstham 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
109 Burgess Hill Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 Hayes 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
111 Norwich United 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Chelmsford City 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Cheshunt 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
114 Hartlepool 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Ashton United 3 1 2 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =2
117 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Molesey 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Sudbury 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
122 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
123 Chorley 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
124 Workington 9 5 3 1 18:12 +6 0 4 5 -1
125 Hornchurch 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
129 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
130 Coalville 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
131 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
132 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Leek Town 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
134 Telford 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
135 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Romford 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Droylsden 5 2 2 1 10:9 +1 0 1 4 -1
139 Ashford 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Whitby 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Ashford Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
142 Northwood 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Bradford Park Avenue 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
145 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
146 Cambridge City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Paulton Rovers 4 2 1 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
149 Eastbourne 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
150 Kidderminster 5 2 2 1 8:8 0 0 1 4 -1
151 Herne Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Newcastle Town 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
153 East Thurrock United 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 2 1 -1
154 Alderschot 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Aveley 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 2 1 -1
157 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Totton AFC 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
161 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Royston Town 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 0 2 2 =2
163 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Tonbridge Angels 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
165 Tranmere 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Aylesbury 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
167 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Merthyr 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Farnborough 4 1 2 1 9:8 +1 0 0 4 -1
170 Kidlington 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
171 Didcot Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Leatherhead 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
173 Welling 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Romulus 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Rushall Olympic 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
176 Salisbury 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Maidenhead United 4 2 2 0 10:5 +5 0 2 2 =2
180 South Shields 4 1 2 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
181 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Truro City 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
184 Braintree Town 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
185 Halifax 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
186 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
187 Harrow Borough 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
188 Solihull 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
189 Farsley 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
190 Evesham United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Gainsborough 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 =1
192 Banbury United 4 0 4 0 10:10 0 0 0 4 =4
193 Maidstone United 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
194 Dorchester 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
195 Sittingbourne 5 2 2 1 7:3 +4 0 4 1 -1
196 Hastings Utd 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
197 Tiverton 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
198 Shortwood United 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
199 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Harrogate Town 6 3 2 1 15:8 +7 0 2 4 -1
201 Leyton 5 2 2 1 12:11 +1 0 0 5 -1
202 Cleethorpes Town 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 4 -1
203 Kidsgrove Athletic 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
204 Harlow Town 4 2 1 1 7:8 -1 0 1 3 -1
205 Worthing 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Maldon & Tiptree 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
207 Brackley Town 11 7 4 0 19:5 +14 0 7 4 =1
208 Slough 4 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 1 3 =2
209 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Blyth S. 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
212 Hartley Wintney 5 4 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 3 -1
213 Chipstead 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
214 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
216 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
217 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
218 Wrexham 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
219 Shoreham 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
220 Barwell 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
221 Ramsgate 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Margate 4 2 2 0 7:2 +5 0 2 2 =2
223 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
225 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
226 Hampton Richmond 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
227 Canvey 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
228 Spennymoor Town 7 3 3 1 16:11 +5 0 3 4 -1
229 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
230 Lewes 4 3 0 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
231 Atherton Collieries 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
232 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
233 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
234 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
235 Bromley 9 5 4 0 22:9 +13 0 4 5 =2
236 Ebbsfleet United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
237 Colne 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
238 Whitehawk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
239 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
240 Folkestone 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
241 Corby Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
242 Grantham Town 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
243 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
244 Gosport Borough 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
245 Aylesbury Utd. 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
246 Chalfont St Peter 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
247 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
248 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
249 Fylde 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
250 Salford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
251 Chasetown 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
252 Macclesfield 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
253 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
254 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
255 Uxbridge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
256 Heybridge 9 5 3 1 21:13 +8 0 2 7 -1
257 Enfield 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
258 Gateshead 9 3 5 1 21:17 +4 0 1 8 =1
259 Thurrock 4 2 1 1 11:8 +3 0 0 4 +2
260 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
261 Sheffield 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
262 Barrow 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -1
263 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
264 Leiston 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
265 Bath City 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
266 South Park 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 +1
267 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
268 St. Albans 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 1 3 -1
269 Stockport 9 3 5 1 19:12 +7 0 2 7 -1
270 Moneyfields 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
271 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
272 Cirencester Town 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
273 Chester 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
274 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
275 Fleet Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Horsham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 South Park 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
5 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Loughborough Dynamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Cray Wanderers 3 2 1 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +1
8 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Hitchin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
10 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Coalville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
16 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Carshalton Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Chasetown 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
25 Colne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Heybridge 4 4 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 +4
27 Weston Super Mare 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
28 Bideford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Glossop North End 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
32 Darlington 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Kingstonian 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
35 Blyth S. 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
36 Sittingbourne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
37 Chipstead 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Yate Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
40 Cleethorpes Town 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
41 Margate 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
42 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
43 Brackley Town 7 5 2 0 14:0 +14 0 3 4 =1
44 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
45 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Wealdstone 5 3 1 0 5:0 +5 0 4 1 -1
47 Winchester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Peterborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Salisbury 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Aylesbury 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
59 Halifax 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Didcot Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Solihull 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 Thamesmead Town 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
63 Kendal Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Ramsbottom United 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
66 Chesham United 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
67 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Ossett Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Bishop Storford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
71 Whitby 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Northwood 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Kidderminster 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 =1
77 Romford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 East Thurrock United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Gateshead 5 2 3 0 12:0 +12 0 1 4 =1
80 Barrow 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Leiston 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 St. Albans 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
85 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Chester 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
87 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Hayes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Carlton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Stalybridge 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
97 Canvey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Hartley Wintney 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
101 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Shoreham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Ebbsfleet United 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
104 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
105 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Bamber 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
108 Marlow 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Dartford 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Leamington 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Sutton UTD 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
115 Gainsborough 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
116 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Maidstone United 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
118 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Leyton 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
121 Harrow Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Harlow Town 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
123 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Marine 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Stourbridge 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
127 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Havant & W 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Bowers & Pitsea 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
130 Tamworth 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Prescot Cables 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
132 Ashford Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
133 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Arlesey Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Tranmere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
138 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Welling 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Altrincham 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
141 Trafford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Oxford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Stamford 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
145 Moneyfields 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
146 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Fleet Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Soham Town Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Workington 5 4 1 0 13:0 +13 0 2 3 =1
151 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
152 Norwich United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Ashton United 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
155 Leek Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
156 Molesey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Droylsden 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
158 Grantham Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
159 Spennymoor Town 4 1 2 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 -1
160 Gosport Borough 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
161 Halesowen Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Mildenhall Town FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Macclesfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Whitehawk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Uxbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Goole AFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Sutton Coldfield Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
173 Hereford 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
174 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Slough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
176 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =2
177 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Shortwood United 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
180 Wrexham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Ramsgate 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
183 Stafford Rangers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
184 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
185 Bury Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Hendon 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 +1
188 Basford United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Woking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Potters Bar Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
192 Aveley 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
193 Rushall Olympic 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
194 Maidenhead United 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Royston Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
196 Market Drayton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Braintree Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
198 Kidlington 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
199 Farsley 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Grays 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
201 Stratford Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Billericay Town 6 5 0 0 20:0 +20 0 0 6 -1
204 Haringey Borough 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 3 -1
205 Boston Utd. 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
206 Bedford T. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
207 Warrington Town 5 3 2 0 8:0 +8 0 3 2 +1
208 Ashford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
210 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
211 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
212 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Eastbourne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
214 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Chorley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Thurrock 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +2
218 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Sheffield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Bath City 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
221 Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Stockport 4 1 3 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 =2
223 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
225 Hednesford 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
226 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Burgess Hill Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
228 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Cheshunt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
230 Egham Town 2 1 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 =1
231 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
232 Thame United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
233 Sudbury 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
234 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
235 Hampton Richmond 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
236 Lewes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
237 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
238 Barwell 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
239 Bromley 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
240 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
241 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
242 Lancaster 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
243 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
244 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
245 Southport 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
246 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
247 Torquay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
248 Metropolitan Police 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
249 Barking & East Ham United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
250 Romulus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
251 Evesham United 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
252 Dorchester 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
253 South Shields 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
254 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
255 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
256 Harrogate Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
257 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
258 Worthing 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
259 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
260 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
261 Buxton 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
262 Taunton Town 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 0 2 3 -1
263 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
264 York 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
265 Brentwood Town 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
266 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
267 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
268 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
269 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
270 Paulton Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
271 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
272 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
273 Farnborough 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
274 Cinderford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
275 Leatherhead 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
2 Horsham 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
3 Weymouth 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 South Park 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
5 Rushden 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Cray Wanderers 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
8 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Hornchurch 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
11 Merstham 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
12 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Coalville 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
14 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Telford 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
16 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Walton Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Corby Town 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
20 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
21 Atherton Collieries 2 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 2 +2
22 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
23 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Chasetown 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
25 Colne 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Heybridge 5 1 3 0 13:9 +4 0 1 4 -1
27 Weston Super Mare 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
28 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Glossop North End 2 1 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 1 -1
32 Darlington 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Needham Market 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Kingstonian 3 1 1 0 12:8 +4 0 0 3 -1
35 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
36 Sittingbourne 3 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
37 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Yate Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
40 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
41 Margate 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
42 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
43 Brackley Town 4 2 2 0 8:1 +7 0 4 0 +1
44 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
45 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Wealdstone 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 1 2 -1
47 Winchester City 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Peterborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
52 Kings Lynn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
53 Salisbury 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
55 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Redditch 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
58 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Halifax 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Didcot Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Solihull 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Thamesmead Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
63 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
64 Kettering 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Ramsbottom United 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
66 Chesham United 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
67 Frickley 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Ossett Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Whitby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Northwood 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
74 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
76 Kidderminster 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
77 Romford 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
78 East Thurrock United 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
79 Gateshead 4 1 2 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -1
80 Barrow 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
81 Chalfont St Peter 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
82 Leiston 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
83 Salford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 St. Albans 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
85 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Chester 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
87 Enfield 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Bishop's Cleeve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 Ware 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
90 Hayes 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Larkhall Athletic 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
92 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Carlton Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Alvechurch 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
96 Stalybridge 2 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Canvey 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Hartley Wintney 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
99 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Nuneaton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Shoreham 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
103 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
107 Bamber 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Marlow 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
109 Dereham Town 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
110 Dartford 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
111 Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
114 Sutton UTD 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
116 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Maidstone United 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
118 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
119 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Leyton 4 2 1 0 13:8 +5 0 0 4 -1
121 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Harlow Town 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Witton Albion 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Marine 4 3 0 0 14:7 +7 0 0 4 -1
125 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Stourbridge 4 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 2 2 -1
127 Mossley AFC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 1 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 =1
130 Tamworth 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Prescot Cables 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Ashford Town 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Greenwich Borough 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
136 Tranmere 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Newcastle Town 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Welling 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
140 Altrincham 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
141 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Stamford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Moneyfields 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Fleet Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Workington 4 1 2 0 8:9 -1 0 2 2 -1
151 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
152 Norwich United 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Chelmsford City 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
154 Ashton United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
155 Leek Town 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Molesey 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Droylsden 4 2 1 0 9:7 +2 0 1 3 -1
158 Grantham Town 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
159 Spennymoor Town 3 2 1 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 =1
160 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
163 Macclesfield 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Uxbridge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Mangotsfield United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
167 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
168 Goole AFC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Dorking Wanderers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Hereford 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
174 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
175 Slough 3 2 1 0 11:3 +8 0 1 2 =1
176 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =2
177 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Shortwood United 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
180 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
182 Ramsgate 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
183 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Waltham Abbey 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Bury Town 3 2 0 0 11:9 +2 0 0 3 -1
186 Bedworth United 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
187 Hendon 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
188 Basford United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Woking 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Poole Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Potters Bar Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
192 Aveley 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
193 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Maidenhead United 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =1
195 Royston Town 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
196 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
199 Farsley 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
200 Grays 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
201 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Billericay Town 2 1 1 0 17:2 +15 0 1 1 =1
204 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
205 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Bedford T. 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
207 Warrington Town 5 1 3 0 11:8 +3 0 1 4 -1
208 Ashford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
210 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
211 Swindon Supermarine 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
214 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
215 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
216 Chorley 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
217 Thurrock 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
218 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
219 Sheffield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Bath City 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
221 Fylde 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
222 Stockport 5 2 2 0 15:6 +9 0 1 4 -1
223 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
224 Cirencester Town 2 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 =1
225 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
226 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
227 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
228 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
229 Cheshunt 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
230 Egham Town 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 0 -1
231 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
232 Thame United 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
233 Sudbury 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
234 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
235 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
236 Lewes 2 2 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 +2
237 Kempston Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
238 Barwell 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
239 Bromley 6 3 3 0 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =2
240 Phoenix Sports 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
241 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
242 Lancaster 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
243 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
244 Witham Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
245 Southport 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
246 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
247 Torquay 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
248 Metropolitan Police 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
249 Barking & East Ham United 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
250 Romulus 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
251 Evesham United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
252 Dorchester 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
253 South Shields 3 1 1 0 10:6 +4 0 1 2 -1
254 Hastings Utd 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
255 Truro City 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
256 Harrogate Town 4 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 2 2 -1
257 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
258 Worthing 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
259 Boreham Wood 2 0 2 0 8:4 +4 0 1 1 =2
260 North Leigh 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
261 Buxton 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
262 Taunton Town 2 0 2 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 =2
263 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
264 York 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
265 Brentwood Town 2 1 0 0 12:9 +3 0 0 2 +1
266 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +1
267 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
268 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
269 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
270 Paulton Rovers 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
271 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
272 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
273 Farnborough 2 1 1 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 =1
274 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
275 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how St. Albans compares to Romford by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from FA Trophy. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.