Sat, 2019 February 16. @ 16:19 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

St. Albans vs. Harrow Borough

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019


St. Albans


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.11.24 Weymouth 1 : 1 St. Albans 2.24 3.48 2.63
3 2018.11.27 St. Albans 0 : 2 Weymouth - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8

Harrow Borough


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.10.27 Biggleswade Town 2 : 1 Harrow Borough - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2012.09.08 Harrow Borough 1 : 3 St. Albans - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 8
Prediction Draw/no bet

St. Albans

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Harrow Borough

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
2 Barnet 4 3 1 0 10:7 +3 0 0 4 +1
3 Hartley Wintney 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
4 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Droylsden 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
6 Bracknell Town 3 1 2 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 =2
7 Buxton 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
8 Salisbury 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 1 4 -1
9 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
13 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Bedford T. 9 5 3 1 24:11 +13 0 3 6 -1
15 Truro City 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
16 Hyde United 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
17 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
18 Leek Town 4 1 2 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
19 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Spennymoor Town 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
21 Solihull 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 +2
22 Hereford 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
23 Ramsbottom United 12 6 5 1 27:17 +10 0 3 9 -1
24 Horsham 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
25 Gainsborough 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
26 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Dorchester 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 0 3 3 -1
29 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Brentwood Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
31 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Halesowen Town 3 2 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 3 -1
33 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Prescot Cables 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
35 Havant & W 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Hartlepool 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
37 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
38 Kingstonian 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
41 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 Welling 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Greenwich Borough 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
44 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Blyth S. 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
46 Herne Bay 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
47 Mickleover Sports 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
48 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Bath City 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
50 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
51 Poole Town 4 2 1 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
52 Aveley 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
53 Chippenham Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 Telford 4 4 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 +4
55 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Brackley Town 4 4 0 0 12:3 +9 0 1 3 +4
57 Farsley 5 3 1 1 13:5 +8 0 2 3 -1
58 Kempston Rovers 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
59 Hemel Hempstead Town 5 3 1 1 11:12 -1 0 0 5 -1
60 Canvey 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
61 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
63 Swindon Supermarine 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
64 Lewes 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
65 Molesey 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
66 Metropolitan Police 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Stamford 7 3 4 0 8:5 +3 0 6 1 =2
68 Braintree Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Kidderminster 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Stratford Town 6 3 2 1 9:8 +1 0 3 3 -1
71 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Alderschot 2 0 1 1 3:10 -7 0 0 2 -1
73 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Totton AFC 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
78 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
80 Needham Market 5 3 1 1 6:4 +2 0 4 1 -1
81 Salford City 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
82 Billericay Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
83 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Chorley 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Eastbourne 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
86 Wrexham 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Farnborough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Bamber 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Slough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Barrow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Carlton Town 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
98 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 AFC Mansfield 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 -1
101 Thame United 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
102 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Halifax 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
105 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
106 Gateshead 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Folkestone 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
108 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Altrincham 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
112 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 +1
113 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Weymouth 8 4 3 1 15:9 +6 0 3 5 -1
115 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Hendon 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
118 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
119 Leyton 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
120 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Wisbech 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
122 Worthing 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
123 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Mildenhall Town FC 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
127 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
128 Kettering 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
129 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
131 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Southport 3 1 1 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
133 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Walton Casuals 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
135 Harrogate Town 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
136 Chesterfield 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
137 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
138 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
139 Margate 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
141 Workington 6 3 2 1 10:5 +5 0 3 3 -1
142 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Marske United 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -1
144 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
145 Marine 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Newcastle Town 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
148 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Alvechurch 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
151 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
152 Biggleswade Town 5 4 0 1 9:5 +4 0 1 4 -1
153 Ramsgate 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
154 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Witton Albion 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
157 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Maidstone United 5 2 3 0 9:5 +4 0 3 2 +1
160 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
161 Street 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
162 Ashton United 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
163 Wingate & Finchley 6 4 1 1 13:10 +3 0 2 4 -1
164 Wealdstone 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
165 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
166 Didcot Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
167 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
168 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
170 Merstham 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
171 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
173 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Lancaster 5 3 1 1 7:6 +1 0 2 3 -1
176 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
177 Leiston 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
178 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Yaxley 5 2 2 1 9:10 -1 0 2 3 -1
180 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Coalville 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
183 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
184 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Chasetown 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
186 Stockport 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +4
187 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Warrington Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Chester 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
190 South Shields 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
191 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
193 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
194 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Guiseley 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
196 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
197 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
198 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Cambridge City 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
200 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
202 Beaconsfield SYCOB 5 3 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 4 -1
203 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
205 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 Mangotsfield United 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =2
207 Kings Lynn 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
208 Melksham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
209 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Hednesford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
211 Basford United 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
212 Barwell 6 1 4 1 9:12 -3 0 3 3 -1
213 Chesham United 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
214 Hayes 6 4 1 1 8:5 +3 0 4 2 -1
215 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
217 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
218 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Torquay 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
220 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
221 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
222 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
223 Royston Town 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -1
224 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
225 Hornchurch 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
226 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
227 Stourbridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
228 Dover Athletic 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
229 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
230 Whitehawk 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
231 AFC Fylde 4 3 1 0 15:7 +8 0 1 3 +1
232 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
233 Pickering Town 7 3 3 1 13:8 +5 0 2 5 -1
234 Dulwich Hamlet 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
235 Leamington 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
236 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
237 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
238 Carshalton Athletic 8 5 2 1 18:10 +8 0 2 6 -1
239 Tamworth 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
240 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
241 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
242 Whitby 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
243 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
244 Oxford City 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 2 2 -1
245 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
246 Dorking Wanderers 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
247 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
248 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
249 Tiverton 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
250 Ossett United 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
251 Enfield 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
252 St. Albans 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
253 Rushden 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
254 Ashford Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
255 Bognor Regis Town 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
256 Woking 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 =2
257 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
258 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
259 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
260 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
261 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
262 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
263 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
264 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
265 Dartford 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
266 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
267 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
268 Fleet Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
6 Dover Athletic 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
7 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 AFC Fylde 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
9 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
12 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
16 Whitehawk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Pickering Town 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 =1
19 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
20 Chester 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Guiseley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Welling 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
31 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Stafford Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
40 Herne Bay 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
41 Wingate & Finchley 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
42 Poole Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
43 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
45 Droylsden 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
46 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Buxton 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
48 Ashton United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 =1
50 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Truro City 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
52 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
53 Leyton 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
54 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Wisbech 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
56 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Chipstead 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =1
59 Bedford T. 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
60 Southport 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
61 Leamington 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Tamworth 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
69 Wrexham 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Slough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
74 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
76 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Ossett United 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
78 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Mangotsfield United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
81 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Chesham United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
84 Thame United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
85 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
86 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
87 Chippenham Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Farsley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
89 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Hemel Hempstead Town 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
91 Barwell 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
92 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
93 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Lancaster 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
99 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Leiston 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Coalville 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
104 Hereford 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
105 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
106 Horsham 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
107 Dorchester 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
108 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
109 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Chesterfield 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 -1
112 Spennymoor Town 4 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 -1
113 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
115 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Brentwood Town 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
118 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Woking 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
121 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
122 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Dartford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
127 St. Albans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Ashford Town 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
131 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Weymouth 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
135 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Frickley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
141 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Alderschot 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
147 Royston Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
148 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
151 Salford City 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
152 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Stockport 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
154 Stratford Town 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
155 Warrington Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
160 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
165 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Blyth S. 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
167 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
172 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Greenwich Borough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
174 Maidstone United 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +2
175 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
176 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Barnet 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 +3
179 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Salisbury 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
182 Street 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
185 Hyde United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Worthing 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
188 Bracknell Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Kettering 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
191 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
194 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Carshalton Athletic 6 5 1 0 15:0 +15 0 2 4 =1
197 Whitby 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Mildenhall Town FC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
199 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
200 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
202 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
204 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Barrow 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
209 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
214 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Carlton Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
217 Hayes 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
218 AFC Mansfield 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =2
219 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
220 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
222 Canvey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
223 Basford United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
224 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
225 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
226 Stamford 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 0 4 0 =1
227 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
230 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
231 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
232 Molesey 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
233 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
234 Aveley 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
235 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
236 Merstham 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
237 Solihull 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
238 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
239 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
240 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
241 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
242 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
243 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
244 Harrogate Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
245 Margate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
246 Ramsbottom United 5 3 2 0 16:0 +16 0 1 4 =2
247 Workington 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
248 Marine 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
249 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
250 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
251 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
252 Rushden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
253 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
254 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
255 Stalybridge 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
256 Marske United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
257 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
258 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
259 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
260 Alvechurch 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
261 Halifax 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
262 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
263 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
264 Altrincham 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
265 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
266 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
267 Fleet Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
268 Hendon 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
3 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
5 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
6 Dover Athletic 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
7 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 AFC Fylde 1 0 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 1 =1
9 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Totton AFC 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
16 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Billericay Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
18 Pickering Town 3 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
19 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Chester 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
21 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
24 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
25 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Chorley 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
28 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
32 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
33 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
34 Bath City 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
35 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
37 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Witton Albion 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
39 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Wingate & Finchley 4 2 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
42 Poole Town 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
43 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
46 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Buxton 2 0 2 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =2
48 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
49 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Truro City 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
52 Biggleswade Town 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
53 Leyton 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
54 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
56 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
59 Bedford T. 5 1 3 0 13:8 +5 0 2 3 -1
60 Southport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
61 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Tamworth 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
63 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
65 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
68 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
69 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
70 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
71 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Slough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
79 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Mangotsfield United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
81 Hednesford 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Chesham United 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
84 Thame United 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
87 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Farsley 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
89 Melksham Town 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
90 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
91 Barwell 4 1 2 0 9:7 +2 0 2 2 -1
92 Lewes 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
93 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
96 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Lancaster 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
99 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Leiston 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
101 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Coalville 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
103 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
104 Hereford 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
105 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Horsham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Dorchester 3 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
108 Yaxley 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 1 2 -1
109 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
111 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Harlow Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Boreham Wood 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
115 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Woking 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
121 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
122 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Dartford 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
126 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
128 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Merthyr 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
134 Weymouth 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 2 2 =1
135 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Frickley 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
137 Torquay 2 0 2 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =2
138 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
139 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
140 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
142 Stourbridge 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Royston Town 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
148 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
151 Salford City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Dulwich Hamlet 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 0 -1
153 Stockport 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
154 Stratford Town 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
155 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
156 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
157 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Needham Market 4 2 1 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
160 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
161 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
162 Havant & W 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
163 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 South Shields 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 Blyth S. 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
168 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
169 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
170 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Ramsgate 2 0 1 0 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
172 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
173 Greenwich Borough 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
174 Maidstone United 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
175 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Wealdstone 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
177 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
178 Barnet 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
179 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
181 Salisbury 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
182 Street 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
183 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Didcot Town 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
185 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Bromley 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
187 Worthing 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
188 Bracknell Town 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
189 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
193 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 York 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
195 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Carshalton Athletic 2 0 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 -1
197 Whitby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
198 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
199 Oxford City 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
200 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
201 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
202 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
204 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
206 Bamber 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Barrow 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Enfield 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
211 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
213 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
214 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
215 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Carlton Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
217 Hayes 5 4 0 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -1
218 AFC Mansfield 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
219 Telford 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
220 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
221 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
222 Canvey 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
223 Basford United 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
224 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
225 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
226 Stamford 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 =1
227 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
228 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
229 Kempston Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
230 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
231 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
232 Molesey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
233 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
234 Aveley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
235 Darlington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
236 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
237 Solihull 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
238 Gainsborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
239 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
240 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
241 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
242 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 2 -1
243 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
244 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
245 Margate 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
246 Ramsbottom United 7 3 3 0 20:8 +12 0 2 5 -1
247 Workington 3 1 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
248 Marine 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
249 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
250 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
251 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
252 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
253 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
254 Bognor Regis Town 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
255 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
256 Marske United 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
257 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
258 Newcastle Town 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
259 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
260 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
261 Halifax 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
262 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
263 Gateshead 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
264 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
265 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
266 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
267 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
268 Hendon 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how St. Albans compares to Harrow Borough by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from FA Trophy. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.