Fri, 2019 February 22. @ 02:59 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

St. Albans vs. Metropolitan Police

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019


St. Albans


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.11.24 Weymouth 1 : 1 St. Albans 2.24 3.48 2.63
3 2018.11.27 St. Albans 0 : 2 Weymouth - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8

Metropolitan Police


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.10.27 Metropolitan Police 2 : 2 Carshalton Athletic - - -
1 2018.10.29 Carshalton Athletic 2 : 1 Metropolitan Police - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 4
Prediction Draw/no bet

St. Albans

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Metropolitan Police

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 0% (0/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
2 Poole Town 4 2 1 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
3 Warrington Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Chester 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
5 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
6 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
8 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
9 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Guiseley 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
11 Greenwich Borough 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
12 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Cambridge City 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
14 Herne Bay 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
15 Mickleover Sports 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
16 Chasetown 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
17 Stockport 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +4
18 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
20 Aveley 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
21 Mangotsfield United 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =2
22 Kings Lynn 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
23 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Hednesford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
26 Kempston Rovers 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
27 Chesham United 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
28 Hayes 6 4 1 1 8:5 +3 0 4 2 -1
29 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
31 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
32 Molesey 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
33 Metropolitan Police 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Chorley 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
37 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
38 Stratford Town 6 3 2 1 9:8 +1 0 3 3 -1
39 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
40 Hornchurch 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
41 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Stourbridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Dover Athletic 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
44 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 AFC Fylde 4 3 1 0 15:7 +8 0 1 3 +1
46 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
48 Needham Market 5 3 1 1 6:4 +2 0 4 1 -1
49 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Torquay 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
51 AFC Mansfield 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 -1
52 Thame United 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
53 Carshalton Athletic 8 5 2 1 18:10 +8 0 2 6 -1
54 Tamworth 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
55 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Whitby 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Oxford City 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 2 2 -1
60 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Tiverton 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
64 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Carlton Town 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
66 Leamington 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
67 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
68 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Bognor Regis Town 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
70 Woking 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 =2
71 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
74 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
75 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Dartford 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
81 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 +1
82 St. Albans 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
83 Rushden 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
86 Barnet 4 3 1 0 10:7 +3 0 0 4 +1
87 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Walton Casuals 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
89 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Droylsden 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
91 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Buxton 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
93 Salisbury 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 1 4 -1
94 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
97 Mildenhall Town FC 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
98 Truro City 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
99 Hyde United 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
100 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
102 Alvechurch 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
103 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
104 Solihull 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 +2
105 Hereford 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
106 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
107 Horsham 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
108 Gainsborough 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
109 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
110 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Dorchester 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 0 3 3 -1
112 Marske United 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -1
113 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Halesowen Town 3 2 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 3 -1
115 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Newcastle Town 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
117 Leek Town 4 1 2 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
118 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
120 Didcot Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
121 Kingstonian 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Biggleswade Town 5 4 0 1 9:5 +4 0 1 4 -1
124 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
125 Welling 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
128 Blyth S. 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
129 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Bath City 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
132 Street 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
133 Ashton United 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
134 Havant & W 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Hartlepool 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
136 Chippenham Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Telford 4 4 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 +4
138 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Brackley Town 4 4 0 0 12:3 +9 0 1 3 +4
141 Farsley 5 3 1 1 13:5 +8 0 2 3 -1
142 Merstham 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
143 Hemel Hempstead Town 5 3 1 1 11:12 -1 0 0 5 -1
144 Canvey 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
145 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
146 Swindon Supermarine 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
147 Lewes 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
148 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
149 Stamford 7 3 4 0 8:5 +3 0 6 1 =2
150 Yaxley 5 2 2 1 9:10 -1 0 2 3 -1
151 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
155 Alderschot 2 0 1 1 3:10 -7 0 0 2 -1
156 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 South Shields 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
160 Totton AFC 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
161 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
163 Salford City 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
164 Billericay Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
165 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
166 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
167 Braintree Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Kidderminster 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
171 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Farnborough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Beaconsfield SYCOB 5 3 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 4 -1
174 Bamber 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Slough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
177 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Barrow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Melksham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
180 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Basford United 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
183 Barwell 6 1 4 1 9:12 -3 0 3 3 -1
184 Eastbourne 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
185 Wrexham 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
187 Halifax 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
188 Pickering Town 7 3 3 1 13:8 +5 0 2 5 -1
189 Dulwich Hamlet 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
190 Gateshead 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Folkestone 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
192 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
193 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Altrincham 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Royston Town 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -1
196 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Weymouth 8 4 3 1 15:9 +6 0 3 5 -1
198 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Hendon 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
200 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
201 Whitehawk 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Ossett United 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
203 Enfield 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
204 Wisbech 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
205 Worthing 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
206 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
207 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
210 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
211 Kettering 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
212 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
214 Southport 3 1 1 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
215 Dorking Wanderers 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
216 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
217 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
218 Leyton 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
219 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Fleet Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
221 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
222 Margate 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Ashford Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
224 Workington 6 3 2 1 10:5 +5 0 3 3 -1
225 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
226 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
227 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
228 Marine 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
229 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
230 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
231 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
232 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
233 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
234 Harrogate Town 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
235 Chesterfield 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
236 Ramsgate 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
237 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
238 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
239 Witton Albion 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
240 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
241 Hartley Wintney 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
242 Maidstone United 5 2 3 0 9:5 +4 0 3 2 +1
243 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
244 Bracknell Town 3 1 2 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 =2
245 Wingate & Finchley 6 4 1 1 13:10 +3 0 2 4 -1
246 Wealdstone 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
247 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
248 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
249 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
250 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
251 Bedford T. 9 5 3 1 24:11 +13 0 3 6 -1
252 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
253 Prescot Cables 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
254 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
255 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
256 Spennymoor Town 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
257 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
258 Lancaster 5 3 1 1 7:6 +1 0 2 3 -1
259 Ramsbottom United 12 6 5 1 27:17 +10 0 3 9 -1
260 Leiston 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
261 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
262 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
263 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
264 Coalville 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
265 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
266 Brentwood Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
267 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
268 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Poole Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
2 Worthing 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
3 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
5 Kettering 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
6 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Herne Bay 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
8 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
9 Carshalton Athletic 6 5 1 0 15:0 +15 0 2 4 =1
10 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
11 Whitby 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
13 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
15 Ashton United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
18 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
21 Barrow 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 Bedford T. 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
26 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
28 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
29 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Hayes 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
32 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
34 Ossett United 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
35 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
36 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Canvey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
38 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
40 Stamford 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 0 4 0 =1
41 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
42 Thame United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
43 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Solihull 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
52 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Barwell 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
57 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Margate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Workington 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
61 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Marine 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Harrogate Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
68 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Stalybridge 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
70 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
72 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Rushden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
75 Halifax 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Spennymoor Town 4 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 -1
79 Altrincham 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
80 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Hendon 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Brentwood Town 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
84 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
85 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
88 Dover Athletic 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
89 AFC Fylde 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
90 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Ashford Town 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Chester 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Guiseley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Welling 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Royston Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
114 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
117 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
120 Stratford Town 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
121 Stafford Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Wingate & Finchley 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
123 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
126 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Droylsden 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Buxton 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
129 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
130 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 =1
131 Truro City 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
132 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
134 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Wisbech 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
136 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Chipstead 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =1
139 Greenwich Borough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
140 Southport 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
141 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
142 Leyton 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
143 Tamworth 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Street 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Leamington 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
151 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
153 Slough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Bracknell Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Wrexham 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
158 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Mangotsfield United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
162 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Chesham United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
165 Mildenhall Town FC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
167 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Chippenham Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Farsley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
171 Hemel Hempstead Town 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
172 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
174 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
176 AFC Mansfield 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =2
177 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Lancaster 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
180 Leiston 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
181 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Coalville 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
183 Carlton Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
184 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Hereford 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
186 Horsham 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
187 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Dorchester 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
189 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Basford United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
191 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
192 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
193 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Aveley 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
195 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
196 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
197 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Chesterfield 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 -1
200 Molesey 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Woking 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
202 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Merstham 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
205 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Dartford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
207 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
208 St. Albans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
212 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
213 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Ramsbottom United 5 3 2 0 16:0 +16 0 1 4 =2
215 Weymouth 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
216 Frickley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Alvechurch 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
219 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
222 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Marske United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
224 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
226 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Fleet Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
228 Alderschot 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
229 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
231 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
232 Salford City 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
233 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
234 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
235 Warrington Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
236 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
237 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
238 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
239 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
240 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
241 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
242 Stockport 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
243 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
244 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
245 Pickering Town 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 =1
246 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
247 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
248 Blyth S. 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
249 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
250 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
251 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
252 Whitehawk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
253 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
254 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
255 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
256 Maidstone United 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +2
257 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
258 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
259 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
260 Barnet 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 +3
261 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
262 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
263 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
264 Salisbury 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
265 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
266 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
267 Hyde United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
268 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Poole Town 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
2 Worthing 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
3 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
8 Bromley 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
9 Carshalton Athletic 2 0 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 -1
10 Biggleswade Town 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
11 Whitby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
12 Oxford City 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
13 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
15 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
16 York 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
17 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Bamber 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Barrow 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
25 Bedford T. 5 1 3 0 13:8 +5 0 2 3 -1
26 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
28 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
29 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Hayes 5 4 0 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -1
32 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Telford 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
34 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
36 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
37 Canvey 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
38 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
40 Stamford 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 =1
41 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Thame United 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
44 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Solihull 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
51 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
52 Gainsborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Melksham Town 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
55 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Barwell 4 1 2 0 9:7 +2 0 2 2 -1
57 Darlington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Margate 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Workington 3 1 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
61 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Marine 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
66 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Bognor Regis Town 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
68 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
69 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Yaxley 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 1 2 -1
75 Halifax 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Gateshead 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
80 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Hendon 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
86 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
87 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
88 Dover Athletic 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
89 AFC Fylde 1 0 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Totton AFC 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
96 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Billericay Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
98 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
99 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Chester 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
104 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
107 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Dulwich Hamlet 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 0 -1
111 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
113 Royston Town 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
114 Bath City 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
115 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
116 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
118 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
119 Witton Albion 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
120 Stratford Town 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
121 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Wingate & Finchley 4 2 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
123 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Needham Market 4 2 1 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
126 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
127 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
128 Buxton 2 0 2 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =2
129 South Shields 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Truro City 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
132 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
133 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
134 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
135 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
136 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
137 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
138 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
139 Greenwich Borough 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Southport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
141 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Leyton 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
143 Tamworth 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
144 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
148 Street 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
149 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Didcot Town 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
151 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Slough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Bracknell Town 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
156 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
158 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
160 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Mangotsfield United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
162 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Hednesford 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Chesham United 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
165 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
166 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
168 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Enfield 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
170 Farsley 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
171 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
172 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
173 Lewes 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
174 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
176 AFC Mansfield 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
177 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Lancaster 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
180 Leiston 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
181 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
182 Coalville 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
183 Carlton Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
184 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
185 Hereford 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
186 Horsham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
188 Dorchester 3 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
189 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Basford United 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
191 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
192 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Harlow Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
194 Aveley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Boreham Wood 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Kempston Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
198 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Molesey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
201 Woking 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
202 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
203 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Dartford 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
207 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
208 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
209 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Merthyr 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
211 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
212 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
213 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
214 Ramsbottom United 7 3 3 0 20:8 +12 0 2 5 -1
215 Weymouth 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 2 2 =1
216 Frickley 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
217 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
218 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
220 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
221 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Stourbridge 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
223 Marske United 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
224 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
225 Newcastle Town 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
226 Torquay 2 0 2 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =2
227 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
228 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
229 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
230 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
231 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
232 Salford City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
233 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
234 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
235 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
236 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
237 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
238 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
239 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
240 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
241 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
242 Stockport 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
243 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
244 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
245 Pickering Town 3 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
246 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
247 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
248 Blyth S. 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
249 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
250 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
251 Havant & W 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
252 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
253 Ramsgate 2 0 1 0 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
254 Chorley 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
255 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
256 Maidstone United 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
257 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
258 Wealdstone 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
259 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
260 Barnet 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
261 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
262 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
263 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
264 Salisbury 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
265 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
266 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
267 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
268 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how St. Albans compares to Metropolitan Police by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from FA Trophy. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.