Sat, 2019 February 16. @ 16:55 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

St. Albans vs. Bristol Manor Farm

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019


St. Albans


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.11.24 Weymouth 1 : 1 St. Albans 2.24 3.48 2.63
3 2018.11.27 St. Albans 0 : 2 Weymouth - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8

Bristol Manor Farm


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.10.13 Bristol Manor Farm 1 : 0 Paulton Rovers - - -
1 2018.10.27 Thame United 4 : 2 Bristol Manor Farm - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

St. Albans

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Bristol Manor Farm

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 0% (0/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 South Shields 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
4 Dartford 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
7 St. Albans 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
8 Rushden 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
10 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
11 Bognor Regis Town 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
12 Woking 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 =2
13 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
17 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Buxton 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
19 Salisbury 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 1 4 -1
20 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
21 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
23 Melksham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
24 Truro City 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
25 Hyde United 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
26 Basford United 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
27 Barwell 6 1 4 1 9:12 -3 0 3 3 -1
28 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
29 Barnet 4 3 1 0 10:7 +3 0 0 4 +1
30 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Droylsden 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
34 Beaconsfield SYCOB 5 3 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 4 -1
35 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Dorchester 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 0 3 3 -1
37 Royston Town 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -1
38 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Halesowen Town 3 2 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 3 -1
40 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Leek Town 4 1 2 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
42 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
44 Whitehawk 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Solihull 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 +2
46 Hereford 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
47 Pickering Town 7 3 3 1 13:8 +5 0 2 5 -1
48 Dulwich Hamlet 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
49 Horsham 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
50 Gainsborough 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
51 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
52 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
53 Blyth S. 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
54 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Bath City 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Havant & W 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Hartlepool 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
60 Dorking Wanderers 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
61 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Kingstonian 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Ossett United 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
65 Enfield 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
66 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Welling 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
69 Hemel Hempstead Town 5 3 1 1 11:12 -1 0 0 5 -1
70 Canvey 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
71 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Swindon Supermarine 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
73 Lewes 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
74 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
75 Stamford 7 3 4 0 8:5 +3 0 6 1 =2
76 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
78 Chippenham Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Telford 4 4 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 +4
80 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Fleet Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
82 Brackley Town 4 4 0 0 12:3 +9 0 1 3 +4
83 Farsley 5 3 1 1 13:5 +8 0 2 3 -1
84 Ashford Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
85 Totton AFC 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
86 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Bracknell Town 3 1 2 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 =2
88 Salford City 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
89 Billericay Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
90 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Braintree Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Kidderminster 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Bedford T. 9 5 3 1 24:11 +13 0 3 6 -1
96 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
97 Alderschot 2 0 1 1 3:10 -7 0 0 2 -1
98 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Hartley Wintney 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
102 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Barrow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Ramsbottom United 12 6 5 1 27:17 +10 0 3 9 -1
105 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Eastbourne 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
109 Wrexham 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Brentwood Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
112 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Farnborough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Prescot Cables 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
116 Bamber 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Slough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Spennymoor Town 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
119 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Altrincham 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Weymouth 8 4 3 1 15:9 +6 0 3 5 -1
124 Greenwich Borough 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
125 Hendon 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
126 Herne Bay 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
127 Mickleover Sports 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
128 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Halifax 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
130 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
131 Poole Town 4 2 1 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
132 Gateshead 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Folkestone 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
134 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
135 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
136 Kettering 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
137 Kempston Rovers 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
138 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 Southport 3 1 1 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
140 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
142 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
143 Leyton 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
144 Molesey 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
145 Metropolitan Police 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Wisbech 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
147 Worthing 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
148 Aveley 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
149 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
153 Marine 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Harrogate Town 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
159 Chesterfield 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
160 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
161 Needham Market 5 3 1 1 6:4 +2 0 4 1 -1
162 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
163 Margate 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Chorley 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Workington 6 3 2 1 10:5 +5 0 3 3 -1
167 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
168 Stratford Town 6 3 2 1 9:8 +1 0 3 3 -1
169 Maidstone United 5 2 3 0 9:5 +4 0 3 2 +1
170 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
171 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Wingate & Finchley 6 4 1 1 13:10 +3 0 2 4 -1
173 Wealdstone 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
174 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
176 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
177 Carlton Town 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
178 Ramsgate 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
179 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 AFC Mansfield 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 -1
181 Thame United 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
182 Witton Albion 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
183 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
186 Leiston 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
187 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
189 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Coalville 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
191 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
192 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 +1
193 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
195 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
199 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Lancaster 5 3 1 1 7:6 +1 0 2 3 -1
202 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Guiseley 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
204 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Cambridge City 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
207 Mildenhall Town FC 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
208 Chasetown 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
209 Stockport 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +4
210 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
212 Warrington Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
213 Chester 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
214 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Walton Casuals 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
216 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
218 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
219 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Hednesford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
221 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
222 Chesham United 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
223 Hayes 6 4 1 1 8:5 +3 0 4 2 -1
224 Marske United 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -1
225 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
226 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
227 Newcastle Town 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
228 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
229 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
230 Alvechurch 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
231 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
232 Mangotsfield United 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =2
233 Kings Lynn 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
234 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
235 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
236 Hornchurch 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
237 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
238 Stourbridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
239 Dover Athletic 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
240 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
241 AFC Fylde 4 3 1 0 15:7 +8 0 1 3 +1
242 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
243 Street 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
244 Ashton United 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
245 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
246 Torquay 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
247 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
248 Didcot Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
249 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
250 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
251 Biggleswade Town 5 4 0 1 9:5 +4 0 1 4 -1
252 Oxford City 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 2 2 -1
253 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
254 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
255 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
256 Tiverton 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
257 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
258 Leamington 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
259 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
260 Yaxley 5 2 2 1 9:10 -1 0 2 3 -1
261 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
262 Carshalton Athletic 8 5 2 1 18:10 +8 0 2 6 -1
263 Tamworth 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
264 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
265 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
266 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
267 Whitby 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
268 Merstham 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Bracknell Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
3 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Rushden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
5 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
7 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
8 Stalybridge 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
9 Altrincham 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
10 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Mildenhall Town FC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
12 Hendon 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
13 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Halifax 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
15 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Dover Athletic 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
20 AFC Fylde 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
21 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
22 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
27 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Carlton Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
30 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 AFC Mansfield 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =2
32 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Guiseley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Basford United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
39 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
40 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
41 Chester 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Molesey 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Aveley 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
50 Welling 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Stafford Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Wingate & Finchley 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
53 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
59 Merstham 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Buxton 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
61 Ramsbottom United 5 3 2 0 16:0 +16 0 1 4 =2
62 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 =1
63 Truro City 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
64 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
66 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
67 Droylsden 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 Chipstead 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =1
69 Marske United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
70 Southport 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
71 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
72 Leyton 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
73 Alvechurch 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Wisbech 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
75 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Leamington 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Fleet Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
83 Tamworth 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
89 Wrexham 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Slough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Chesham United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
96 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
98 Whitehawk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Pickering Town 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 =1
101 Mangotsfield United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
102 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
103 Hemel Hempstead Town 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
104 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
106 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Chippenham Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Farsley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
111 Leiston 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Coalville 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
114 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Lancaster 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
120 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Dorchester 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
122 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Herne Bay 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
125 Poole Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
126 Hereford 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
127 Horsham 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
128 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Ashton United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Chesterfield 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 -1
133 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
136 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
137 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Dartford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 St. Albans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Bedford T. 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
142 Woking 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
143 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Weymouth 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
148 Frickley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
152 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
153 Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
154 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
156 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
158 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Ossett United 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
160 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Salford City 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
165 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Thame United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
168 Alderschot 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
169 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Barwell 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
174 Stockport 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
175 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Warrington Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
178 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Blyth S. 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
180 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
184 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Maidstone United 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +2
188 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
189 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
191 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
192 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Salisbury 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
195 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Hyde United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Brentwood Town 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
199 Barnet 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 +3
200 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Spennymoor Town 4 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 -1
203 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
204 Kettering 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
205 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
208 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
209 Worthing 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
210 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
212 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
213 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
214 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Carshalton Athletic 6 5 1 0 15:0 +15 0 2 4 =1
218 Ashford Town 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
219 Whitby 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Barrow 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
224 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
226 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
229 Royston Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
230 Hayes 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
231 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
232 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
233 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
234 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
235 Canvey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
236 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
237 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
238 Stamford 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 0 4 0 =1
239 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
240 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
241 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
242 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
243 Stratford Town 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
244 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
245 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
246 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
247 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
248 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
249 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
250 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
251 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
252 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
253 Greenwich Borough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
254 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
255 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
256 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
257 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
258 Solihull 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
259 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
260 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
261 Marine 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
262 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
263 Street 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
264 Harrogate Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
265 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
266 Margate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
267 Workington 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
268 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Bracknell Town 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
3 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Bognor Regis Town 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
7 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
9 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
10 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
12 Hendon 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
14 Halifax 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
15 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Gateshead 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
19 Dover Athletic 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
20 AFC Fylde 1 0 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 1 =1
21 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
22 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Enfield 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
24 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
25 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
26 Totton AFC 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
27 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
28 Billericay Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
29 Carlton Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
30 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 AFC Mansfield 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
32 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
36 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
37 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Basford United 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
39 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Chester 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
42 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
44 Kempston Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
45 Bath City 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
46 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
47 Molesey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
48 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Aveley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Wingate & Finchley 4 2 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
53 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
54 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
57 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
58 Witton Albion 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
59 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Buxton 2 0 2 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =2
61 Ramsbottom United 7 3 3 0 20:8 +12 0 2 5 -1
62 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Truro City 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
64 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
66 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
68 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
69 Marske United 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
70 Southport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
71 Newcastle Town 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Leyton 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
75 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
76 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
80 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Tamworth 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
84 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
89 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
90 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Slough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Hednesford 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Chesham United 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
96 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
100 Pickering Town 3 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
101 Mangotsfield United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
102 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
104 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Lewes 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
106 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
108 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Chorley 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Farsley 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
111 Leiston 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
112 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
113 Coalville 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
114 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
115 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
116 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Lancaster 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
120 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Dorchester 3 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
122 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
125 Poole Town 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
126 Hereford 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
127 Horsham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
132 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Harlow Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Biggleswade Town 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
136 Boreham Wood 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Dartford 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
139 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
141 Bedford T. 5 1 3 0 13:8 +5 0 2 3 -1
142 Woking 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
143 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Weymouth 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 2 2 =1
148 Frickley 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
149 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Merthyr 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
152 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Stourbridge 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
156 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Torquay 2 0 2 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =2
159 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
161 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
162 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
163 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Salford City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
166 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Thame United 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
168 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
169 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Melksham Town 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
172 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
173 Barwell 4 1 2 0 9:7 +2 0 2 2 -1
174 Stockport 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
175 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
177 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
178 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
179 Blyth S. 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
181 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Havant & W 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
183 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Maidstone United 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
188 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Wealdstone 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
190 Yaxley 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 1 2 -1
191 Ramsgate 2 0 1 0 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
192 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
193 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
194 Salisbury 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
195 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Barnet 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
200 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
201 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
204 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Bromley 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
208 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Worthing 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
210 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Oxford City 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
212 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
213 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
214 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
215 York 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
216 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Carshalton Athletic 2 0 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 -1
218 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
219 Whitby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
220 Barrow 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
223 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
224 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
226 Bamber 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
227 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
228 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
229 Royston Town 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
230 Hayes 5 4 0 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -1
231 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
232 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
233 Dulwich Hamlet 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 0 -1
234 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
235 Canvey 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
236 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
237 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
238 Stamford 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 =1
239 Needham Market 4 2 1 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
240 Telford 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
241 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
242 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
243 Stratford Town 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
244 South Shields 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
245 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
246 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
247 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
248 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
249 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
250 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
251 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
252 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
253 Greenwich Borough 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
254 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 2 -1
255 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
256 Darlington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
257 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
258 Solihull 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
259 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
260 Gainsborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
261 Marine 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
262 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
263 Street 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
264 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
265 Didcot Town 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
266 Margate 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
267 Workington 3 1 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
268 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how St. Albans compares to Bristol Manor Farm by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from FA Trophy. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.