Tue, 2018 July 17. @ 23:32 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

St. Albans vs. Thame United

Compare with

FA Trophy 2017/2018


St. Albans


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2017.11.25 St. Albans 3 : 1 Poole Town - - -
1 2017.12.16 Whitehawk 1 : 2 St. Albans - - -
2 2018.01.13 St. Albans 1 : 1 Harrogate Town 2.59 3.43 2.39
2 2018.01.16 Harrogate Town 5 : 0 St. Albans 1.76 3.80 3.79


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 22

Thame United


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.10.07 Mangotsfield United 0 : 1 Thame United - - -
1 2017.10.28 Thame United 5 : 0 Wimborne Town - - -
2 2017.11.11 Thame United 1 : 0 Worthing - - -
3 2017.11.25 Haringey Borough 3 : 1 Thame United - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 29

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 1
Overall -7
Prediction Draw/no bet

St. Albans

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (4/14)
Second 71.43% (10/14)

Thame United

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 75% (3/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 75% (3/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 9.09% (1/11)
Second 45.45% (5/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 South Shields 4 1 2 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
2 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Truro City 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
6 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Darlington 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
9 Harrow Borough 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
10 Kingstonian 6 2 3 1 14:13 +1 0 1 5 -1
11 Hereford 6 4 1 1 11:6 +5 0 2 4 -1
12 Romulus 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Weston Super Mare 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
15 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
17 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
18 Burgess Hill Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Hayes 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
20 Shortwood United 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
21 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Cheshunt 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
23 Hartlepool 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Cleethorpes Town 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 4 -1
25 Kidsgrove Athletic 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
26 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Maldon & Tiptree 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
29 Sudbury 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
30 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
31 Banbury United 4 0 4 0 10:10 0 0 0 4 =4
32 Ware 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
33 Hednesford 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
34 Sittingbourne 5 2 2 1 7:3 +4 0 4 1 -1
35 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
36 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 Coalville 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
39 Shoreham 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
40 Barwell 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
41 Leek Town 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
42 Telford 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
43 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Droylsden 5 2 2 1 10:9 +1 0 1 4 -1
47 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Workington 9 5 3 1 18:12 +6 0 4 5 -1
49 Hornchurch 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Hartley Wintney 5 4 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 3 -1
51 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Atherton Collieries 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
53 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
54 Cambridge City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
56 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Eastbourne 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
58 Kidderminster 5 2 2 1 8:8 0 0 1 4 -1
59 Colne 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Whitehawk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
61 East Thurrock United 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 2 1 -1
62 Alderschot 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Ashford 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Whitby 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Spennymoor Town 7 3 3 1 16:11 +5 0 3 4 -1
67 Northwood 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Bradford Park Avenue 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Totton AFC 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
70 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Fylde 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Salford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Tonbridge Angels 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
74 Tranmere 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
77 Merthyr 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Farnborough 4 1 2 1 9:8 +1 0 0 4 -1
79 Enfield 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Leatherhead 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
81 Welling 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
83 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Chalfont St Peter 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
86 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Maidenhead United 4 2 2 0 10:5 +5 0 2 2 =2
88 South Park 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 +1
89 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Moneyfields 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
92 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Braintree Town 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
94 Halifax 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
95 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Fleet Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Solihull 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
98 Farsley 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
99 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
100 Rushall Olympic 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 Salisbury 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Ramsbottom United 4 1 2 1 10:10 0 0 0 4 -1
104 Hastings Utd 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
105 Tiverton 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
106 Haringey Borough 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 0 4 3 -1
107 Frickley 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Harrogate Town 6 3 2 1 15:8 +7 0 2 4 -1
109 Leyton 5 2 2 1 12:11 +1 0 0 5 -1
110 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Bedford T. 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
112 Harlow Town 4 2 1 1 7:8 -1 0 1 3 -1
113 Worthing 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Thamesmead Town 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
115 Evesham United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Gainsborough 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 =1
117 Stratford Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
118 Maidstone United 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
119 Dorchester 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
120 Chipstead 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
125 Wrexham 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Bowers & Pitsea 4 1 3 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 =2
127 Brentwood Town 6 2 2 2 13:15 -2 0 1 5 -1
128 Ramsgate 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Margate 4 2 2 0 7:2 +5 0 2 2 =2
130 Prescot Cables 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
131 Brackley Town 11 7 4 0 19:5 +14 0 7 4 =1
132 Slough 4 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 1 3 =2
133 North Leigh 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Blyth S. 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
136 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Lewes 4 3 0 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
139 Winchester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Bedworth United 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
141 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Basford United 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Bromley 9 5 4 0 22:9 +13 0 4 5 =2
145 Ebbsfleet United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
146 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
147 Poole Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
149 Folkestone 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
150 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =2
151 Hampton Richmond 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
152 Canvey 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
154 Dereham Town 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
155 Dartford 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
156 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
157 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Chasetown 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
161 Macclesfield 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Metropolitan Police 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 2 1 -1
164 Uxbridge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Heybridge 9 5 3 1 21:13 +8 0 2 7 -1
166 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
167 Corby Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Grantham Town 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
169 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Gosport Borough 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
171 Aylesbury Utd. 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
172 Goole AFC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Leiston 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
174 Bath City 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
175 Glossop North End 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 2 3 -1
176 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 St. Albans 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 1 3 -1
178 Stockport 9 3 5 1 19:12 +7 0 2 7 -1
179 Dorking Wanderers 3 2 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 3 -1
180 Needham Market 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
181 Cirencester Town 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
182 Chester 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
183 Ossett Albion 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
184 Gateshead 9 3 5 1 21:17 +4 0 1 8 =1
185 Thurrock 4 2 1 1 11:8 +3 0 0 4 +2
186 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Sheffield 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Barrow 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -1
189 Oxford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Weymouth 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Larkhall Athletic 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
192 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Stamford 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
194 Rushden 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Egham Town 4 1 2 1 11:7 +4 0 2 2 -1
196 Carlton Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Cray Wanderers 6 3 2 1 17:7 +10 0 2 4 -1
198 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Alvechurch 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
200 Thame United 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
201 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
202 Hitchin 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
203 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Horsham 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
205 Altrincham 5 3 1 1 10:3 +7 0 2 3 -1
206 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Norwich United 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Chelmsford City 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
209 Chesham United 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 3 -1
210 Billericay Town 8 6 1 1 24:15 +9 0 1 7 -1
211 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Ashton United 3 1 2 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =2
213 Ossett Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
214 Boston Utd. 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
215 Molesey 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
217 Warrington Town 10 4 5 1 16:10 +6 0 4 6 -1
218 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
219 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Kendal Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
221 Grays 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
222 Merstham 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
223 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Kettering 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
226 Stourbridge 6 4 1 1 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -1
227 Taunton Town 7 2 4 1 10:11 -1 0 2 5 -1
228 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
229 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
230 Havant & W 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
231 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
232 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
233 Romford 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
234 Bognor Regis Town 4 2 2 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 =1
235 Tamworth 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
236 Chorley 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
237 Witton Albion 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
238 Boreham Wood 4 0 3 1 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -1
239 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
240 Buxton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
241 Marine 5 4 0 1 15:7 +8 0 1 4 -1
242 Bury Town 4 2 1 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
243 Wealdstone 8 5 1 2 12:8 +4 0 5 3 -2
244 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
245 Paulton Rovers 4 2 1 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
246 Hendon 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 0 1 5 -1
247 Peterborough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
248 Herne Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
249 Newcastle Town 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
250 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
251 Woking 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
252 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
253 Potters Bar Town 4 2 1 1 8:2 +6 0 1 3 -1
254 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
255 Ashford Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
256 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
257 Stafford Rangers 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
258 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
259 Royston Town 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 0 2 2 =2
260 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
261 Southport 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
262 Aylesbury 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
263 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
264 Leamington 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
265 Torquay 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
266 Kidlington 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
267 Didcot Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
268 Barking & East Ham United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
269 Sutton UTD 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
270 Aveley 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 2 1 -1
271 Bamber 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
272 Lancaster 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
273 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
274 Witham Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
275 Marlow 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hayes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
2 Shortwood United 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
3 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
5 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Stalybridge 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
7 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =2
8 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Basford United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Ebbsfleet United 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
14 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Canvey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
18 Royston Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
19 Dartford 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
20 Market Drayton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Leamington 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
22 Kidlington 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
23 Sutton UTD 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
24 Aveley 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
25 Bamber 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
26 Marlow 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
27 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
28 Haringey Borough 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 3 -1
29 Leyton 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
30 Bedford T. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Harlow Town 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
32 Gainsborough 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
33 Stratford Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
34 Maidstone United 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
35 Stourbridge 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
36 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Havant & W 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Tamworth 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
40 Chorley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Marine 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
43 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
44 Arlesey Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Tranmere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Welling 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Oxford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Stamford 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
55 Egham Town 2 1 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 =1
56 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Thame United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
58 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Altrincham 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
60 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Barwell 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
64 Leek Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
65 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Droylsden 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Workington 5 4 1 0 13:0 +13 0 2 3 =1
69 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
70 Halesowen Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Macclesfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Metropolitan Police 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Uxbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Grantham Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
76 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Gosport Borough 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 South Shields 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
79 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Sutton Coldfield Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Hereford 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
84 Romulus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Wrexham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Brentwood Town 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
91 Ramsgate 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
92 Slough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
93 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Bury Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Paulton Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Hendon 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 +1
98 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Woking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Cinderford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Potters Bar Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
102 Stafford Rangers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
103 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
104 Maidenhead United 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 South Park 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
106 Loughborough Dynamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Braintree Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
108 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Farsley 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Rushall Olympic 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
112 Billericay Town 6 5 0 0 20:0 +20 0 0 6 -1
113 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Boston Utd. 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
115 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Warrington Town 5 3 2 0 8:0 +8 0 3 2 +1
117 Grays 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
118 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Eastbourne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Colne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Ashford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Bath City 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Glossop North End 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
131 Stockport 4 1 3 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 =2
132 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Thurrock 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +2
135 Bideford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Sheffield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Burgess Hill Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
138 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Cheshunt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Cleethorpes Town 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
141 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Sudbury 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
144 Hednesford 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
145 Sittingbourne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
146 Lewes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 Winchester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Bromley 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
150 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
152 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
153 Hampton Richmond 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
154 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Southport 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Aylesbury 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
157 Torquay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Didcot Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Barking & East Ham United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Lancaster 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
161 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Ramsbottom United 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
164 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
165 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Harrogate Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
167 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Worthing 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Thamesmead Town 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
170 Evesham United 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Dorchester 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
172 Taunton Town 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 0 2 3 -1
173 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 York 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Romford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
177 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
178 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Buxton 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
181 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
183 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Farnborough 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
185 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Leatherhead 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
187 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Carlton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Cray Wanderers 3 2 1 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +1
194 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Hitchin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
196 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Horsham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
199 Coalville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Shoreham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
202 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
203 Carshalton Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Hartley Wintney 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
206 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Chasetown 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
211 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Heybridge 4 4 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 +4
213 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Darlington 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
219 Harrow Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
220 Kingstonian 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
221 Weston Super Mare 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
222 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
224 Chipstead 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
225 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
226 Yate Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
227 Bowers & Pitsea 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
228 Margate 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
229 Prescot Cables 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
230 Brackley Town 7 5 2 0 14:0 +14 0 3 4 =1
231 Blyth S. 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
232 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
233 Wealdstone 5 3 1 0 5:0 +5 0 4 1 -1
234 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
235 Peterborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
236 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
237 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
238 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
239 Ashford Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
240 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
241 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
242 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
243 Moneyfields 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
244 Halifax 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
245 Fleet Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
246 Solihull 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
247 Salisbury 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
248 Trafford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
249 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
250 Norwich United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
251 Chesham United 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
252 Ashton United 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
253 Ossett Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
254 Molesey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
255 Bishop Storford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
256 Soham Town Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
257 Kendal Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
258 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
259 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
260 Mildenhall Town FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
261 Kidderminster 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 =1
262 Whitehawk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
263 East Thurrock United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
264 Whitby 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
265 Spennymoor Town 4 1 2 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 -1
266 Northwood 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
267 Leiston 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
268 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
269 St. Albans 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
270 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
271 Chester 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
272 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
273 Gateshead 5 2 3 0 12:0 +12 0 1 4 =1
274 Barrow 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
275 Goole AFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hayes 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Shortwood United 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
3 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
5 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Stalybridge 2 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
7 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =2
8 Ware 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
9 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Bedworth United 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
11 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Basford United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Poole Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Canvey 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Waltham Abbey 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 Royston Town 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
19 Dartford 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
20 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
23 Sutton UTD 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Aveley 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
25 Bamber 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Marlow 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
27 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
28 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
29 Leyton 4 2 1 0 13:8 +5 0 0 4 -1
30 Bedford T. 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
31 Harlow Town 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
33 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Maidstone United 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
35 Stourbridge 4 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 2 2 -1
36 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Tamworth 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Chorley 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
41 Witton Albion 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 Marine 4 3 0 0 14:7 +7 0 0 4 -1
43 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Fylde 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
46 Tranmere 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
48 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Welling 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
50 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
51 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Stamford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Egham Town 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 0 -1
56 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Thame United 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Altrincham 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
60 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Kempston Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 Chelmsford City 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
63 Barwell 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 Leek Town 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Phoenix Sports 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Droylsden 4 2 1 0 9:7 +2 0 1 3 -1
67 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Workington 4 1 2 0 8:9 -1 0 2 2 -1
69 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
70 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Macclesfield 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Metropolitan Police 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Uxbridge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Grantham Town 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
76 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 South Shields 3 1 1 0 10:6 +4 0 1 2 -1
79 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Truro City 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
83 Hereford 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
84 Romulus 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Mangotsfield United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
86 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
87 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Brentwood Town 2 1 0 0 12:9 +3 0 0 2 +1
91 Ramsgate 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
92 Slough 3 2 1 0 11:3 +8 0 1 2 =1
93 North Leigh 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Bury Town 3 2 0 0 11:9 +2 0 0 3 -1
96 Paulton Rovers 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
97 Hendon 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
98 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Woking 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Potters Bar Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Maidenhead United 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =1
105 South Park 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Farsley 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
110 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
111 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Billericay Town 2 1 1 0 17:2 +15 0 1 1 =1
113 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Warrington Town 5 1 3 0 11:8 +3 0 1 4 -1
117 Grays 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
118 Merstham 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Atherton Collieries 2 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 2 +2
121 Swindon Supermarine 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
124 Colne 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Walton Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Ashford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Bath City 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
130 Glossop North End 2 1 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Stockport 5 2 2 0 15:6 +9 0 1 4 -1
132 Needham Market 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Cirencester Town 2 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 =1
134 Thurrock 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
135 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Sheffield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Cheshunt 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
140 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
141 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
142 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
143 Sudbury 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
144 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Sittingbourne 3 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
146 Lewes 2 2 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 +2
147 Winchester City 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Bromley 6 3 3 0 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =2
150 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
151 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
153 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Southport 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
156 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Torquay 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Didcot Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Barking & East Ham United 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
160 Lancaster 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
161 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
162 Witham Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Ramsbottom United 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
164 Hastings Utd 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
165 Frickley 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
166 Harrogate Town 4 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 2 2 -1
167 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Worthing 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Thamesmead Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
170 Evesham United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Dorchester 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Taunton Town 2 0 2 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 =2
173 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
174 York 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Romford 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
176 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +1
177 Boreham Wood 2 0 2 0 8:4 +4 0 1 1 =2
178 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Buxton 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 Salford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Farnborough 2 1 1 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 =1
185 Enfield 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
188 Chalfont St Peter 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
189 Weymouth 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Larkhall Athletic 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
191 Rushden 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Carlton Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Cray Wanderers 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
194 Alvechurch 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
195 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Bishop's Cleeve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
197 Horsham 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
198 Nuneaton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Coalville 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
200 Shoreham 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
201 Telford 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
202 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Hornchurch 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
205 Hartley Wintney 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
206 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Dereham Town 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
208 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
209 Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Chasetown 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
212 Heybridge 5 1 3 0 13:9 +4 0 1 4 -1
213 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
214 Corby Town 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
215 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
216 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Darlington 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Kingstonian 3 1 1 0 12:8 +4 0 0 3 -1
221 Weston Super Mare 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
222 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
225 Mossley AFC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
226 Yate Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
227 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 1 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 =1
228 Margate 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
229 Prescot Cables 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
230 Brackley Town 4 2 2 0 8:1 +7 0 4 0 +1
231 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
232 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
233 Wealdstone 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 1 2 -1
234 Greenwich Borough 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
235 Peterborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
236 Newcastle Town 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
237 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
238 Kings Lynn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
239 Ashford Town 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
240 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
241 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
242 Redditch 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
243 Moneyfields 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
244 Halifax 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
245 Fleet Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
246 Solihull 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
247 Salisbury 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
248 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
249 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
250 Norwich United 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
251 Chesham United 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
252 Ashton United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
253 Ossett Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
254 Molesey 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
255 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
256 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
257 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
258 Kettering 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
259 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
260 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
261 Kidderminster 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
262 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
263 East Thurrock United 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
264 Whitby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
265 Spennymoor Town 3 2 1 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 =1
266 Northwood 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
267 Leiston 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
268 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
269 St. Albans 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
270 Dorking Wanderers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
271 Chester 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
272 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
273 Gateshead 4 1 2 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -1
274 Barrow 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
275 Goole AFC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how St. Albans compares to Thame United by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from FA Trophy. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.