Fri, 2018 November 16. @ 21:39 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

St. Albans vs. Maldon & Tiptree

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019


St. Albans


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3  2018.11.24 Weymouth - : - St. Albans - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Maldon & Tiptree


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.10.13 Chalfont St Peter 0 : 2 Maldon & Tiptree - - -
1 2018.10.27 Maldon & Tiptree 0 : 3 Royston Town - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

St. Albans

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0

Maldon & Tiptree

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 20% (1/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Lewes 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
4 Ramsbottom United 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 3 =1
5 Brentwood Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
6 Hendon 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
7 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Kingstonian 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Workington 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
11 Hereford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Prescot Cables 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
14 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Lancaster 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
16 Dartford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
19 Mickleover Sports 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
20 Southport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Greenwich Borough 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +1
22 Poole Town 3 2 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 +1
23 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Herne Bay 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
25 Witton Albion 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
26 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
28 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
31 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
33 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Kempston Rovers 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
35 Metropolitan Police 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
36 Leamington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Wisbech 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
39 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Molesey 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
41 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
42 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Aveley 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
44 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Hednesford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
46 Stratford Town 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 +1
47 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Weymouth 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 +1
49 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Needham Market 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
51 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
52 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
55 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Worthing 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +2
57 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Hornchurch 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
61 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Dorchester 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 +2
63 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Carlton Town 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
65 Coalville 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
66 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Thame United 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
68 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Mangotsfield United 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =2
71 Farnborough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 AFC Mansfield 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 -1
73 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
74 Whitby 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
77 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 +1
78 Cambridge City 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
79 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Leek Town 4 1 2 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
82 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
83 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Buxton 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
87 Kings Lynn 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
88 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Swindon Supermarine 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
90 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
96 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
97 Mildenhall Town FC 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
98 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
99 Rushden 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
103 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Walton Casuals 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
105 Totton AFC 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
106 Salisbury 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
107 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
110 Newcastle Town 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
111 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Marske United 4 3 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 +3
113 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
114 Ramsgate 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
115 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Margate 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Alvechurch 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
119 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Gainsborough 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
121 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
122 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Tiverton 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
127 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Didcot Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
129 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Street 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
131 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
132 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
134 Hemel Hempstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Stalybridge 3 2 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 1 +1
136 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
137 Merstham 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
138 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Hayes 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 +3
140 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 St. Albans 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
144 Warrington Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Stockport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Yaxley 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 0 2 2 =1
147 Horsham 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
148 Droylsden 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
149 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
152 Canvey 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
153 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Kettering 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
155 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
156 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
157 Hyde United 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
158 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
159 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Brightlingsea Regent 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
161 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Chester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
165 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
166 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Wingate & Finchley 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
169 Marine 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
171 Barwell 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 +1
172 Halesowen Town 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
173 Melksham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
174 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
175 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Basford United 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
177 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Telford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Welling 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 +2
183 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
184 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Royston Town 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
187 Whitehawk 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Eastbourne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 Carshalton Athletic 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 +2
191 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
193 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Farsley 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +1
195 Pickering Town 5 3 2 0 12:6 +6 0 1 4 +1
196 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Leiston 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
198 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
202 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 Stamford 5 3 2 0 3:0 +3 0 5 0 +2
204 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Bognor Regis Town 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
206 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
207 Bamber 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Tamworth 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
209 Ossett United 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
210 Enfield 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
211 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
214 Chesham United 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
215 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
217 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
218 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
220 Fleet Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
221 Basingstoke Town 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
222 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Brackley Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Woking 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
227 Slough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Ashford Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
229 Hartley Wintney 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
230 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
231 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
232 Bracknell Town 3 1 2 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 =2
233 Bedford T. 5 3 2 0 12:6 +6 0 2 3 +1
234 Chasetown 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
235 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
236 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
237 Darlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
238 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
239 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
240 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
241 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
242 Stourbridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
243 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Frickley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Leamington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Hayes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Warrington Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Droylsden 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
14 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
15 Chipstead 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =1
16 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Hendon 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
19 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Workington 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
21 Lancaster 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
22 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
24 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
25 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
26 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
27 Margate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Chesham United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
31 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Fleet Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
34 Brackley Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Slough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
39 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
40 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
41 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Buxton 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
44 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Whitehawk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Carshalton Athletic 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
49 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Farsley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
51 Ashford Town 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Leiston 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
59 Kettering 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Royston Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
61 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
64 Chester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Dartford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Southport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Poole Town 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
71 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
72 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Stratford Town 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
75 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
77 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Brightlingsea Regent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Hemel Hempstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Greenwich Borough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
84 Bedford T. 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
85 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
88 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
93 Street 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Rushden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Salisbury 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Bracknell Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
99 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
100 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
101 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Tamworth 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Coalville 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
108 Mildenhall Town FC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
109 Thame United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
110 Mangotsfield United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
111 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Whitby 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Marine 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Barwell 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
118 Telford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 Wisbech 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
124 AFC Mansfield 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =2
125 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 St. Albans 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Basford United 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
132 Stockport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Horsham 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
134 Canvey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
135 Lewes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
136 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Brentwood Town 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
138 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Molesey 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Hereford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Aveley 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
142 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Merstham 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
144 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
148 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Ramsbottom United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Basingstoke Town 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
155 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Woking 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
158 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Marske United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
161 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Alvechurch 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
165 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Eastbourne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Weymouth 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Needham Market 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Worthing 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
180 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
183 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Hyde United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Pickering Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
189 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
193 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
199 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
201 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Stalybridge 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
204 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
207 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
209 Herne Bay 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
210 Darlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Stafford Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
213 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
218 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Biggleswade Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
220 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
221 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
222 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Stamford 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
224 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
228 Dorchester 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
229 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
230 Carlton Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
231 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
232 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
233 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
234 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
235 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
236 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
237 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
238 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
239 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
240 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
241 Ossett United 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
242 Welling 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
243 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Frickley 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
3 Leamington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
7 Hednesford 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
8 Hayes 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 +3
9 Melksham Town 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
10 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
12 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
14 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
15 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
16 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 Hendon 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Workington 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
21 Lancaster 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
22 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Newcastle Town 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
25 Ramsgate 2 0 1 0 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
26 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 =1
27 Margate 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
29 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Chesham United 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
31 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Brackley Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Slough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
39 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
40 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
41 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Buxton 2 0 2 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =2
44 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Farsley 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
51 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Leiston 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
54 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
57 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Royston Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
61 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
62 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 Chester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Dartford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Southport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Poole Town 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
72 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
73 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Stratford Town 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
75 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 South Shields 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
77 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Brightlingsea Regent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Hemel Hempstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Greenwich Borough 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
84 Bedford T. 3 1 2 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =2
85 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
87 Folkestone 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
88 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Stourbridge 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Street 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
94 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Salisbury 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Bracknell Town 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
99 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Bognor Regis Town 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
101 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Tamworth 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
103 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Coalville 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
108 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
109 Thame United 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 Mangotsfield United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
111 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Whitby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
113 Marine 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
115 Barwell 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
116 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Dorking Wanderers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
118 Telford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
122 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
124 AFC Mansfield 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
125 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
126 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
129 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 St. Albans 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Basford United 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
132 Stockport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Horsham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
134 Canvey 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
135 Lewes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
136 Kempston Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
137 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Molesey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
140 Hereford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Aveley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
147 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
150 Gainsborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Ramsbottom United 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 3 =1
153 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
154 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Woking 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
158 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
160 Marske United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
161 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
165 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
166 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Eastbourne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Weymouth 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
175 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Needham Market 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
177 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Worthing 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
182 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
183 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
187 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
188 Pickering Town 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
189 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
190 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
195 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
199 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
200 Didcot Town 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
201 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
202 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
204 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
206 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
210 Darlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
215 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
216 Harlow Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
217 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
219 Biggleswade Town 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
220 Totton AFC 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
221 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
223 Stamford 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
224 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Enfield 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
226 Bamber 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
227 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
228 Dorchester 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
229 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
230 Carlton Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
231 Merthyr 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
232 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
233 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
234 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
235 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
236 Wingate & Finchley 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
237 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
238 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
239 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
240 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
241 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
242 Welling 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
243 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how St. Albans compares to Maldon & Tiptree by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from FA Trophy. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.