Fri, 2018 September 21. @ 18:02 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

St. Albans vs. Maldon & Tiptree

Compare with

FA Trophy 2017/2018


St. Albans


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2017.11.25 St. Albans 3 : 1 Poole Town - - -
1 2017.12.16 Whitehawk 1 : 2 St. Albans - - -
2 2018.01.13 St. Albans 1 : 1 Harrogate Town 2.59 3.43 2.39
2 2018.01.16 Harrogate Town 5 : 0 St. Albans 1.76 3.80 3.79


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 22

Maldon & Tiptree


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.10.07 Northwood 2 : 5 Maldon & Tiptree - - -
1 2017.10.28 Maldon & Tiptree 3 : 0 Walton Casuals - - -
2 2017.11.11 Maldon & Tiptree 1 : 4 Slough - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -3
Overall -2
Prediction Draw/no bet

St. Albans

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (4/14)
Second 71.43% (10/14)

Maldon & Tiptree

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 53.33% (8/15)
Second 46.67% (7/15)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bury Town 4 2 1 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
2 Wealdstone 8 5 1 2 12:8 +4 0 5 3 -2
3 Hartley Wintney 5 4 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 3 -1
4 Hendon 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 0 1 5 -1
5 Peterborough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
8 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Woking 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Shoreham 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
11 Barwell 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
12 Potters Bar Town 4 2 1 1 8:2 +6 0 1 3 -1
13 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
16 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Stafford Rangers 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
18 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Witham Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Marlow 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
21 Spennymoor Town 7 3 3 1 16:11 +5 0 3 4 -1
22 Southport 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
23 Atherton Collieries 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
24 Leamington 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 Torquay 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
27 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Barking & East Ham United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
29 Sutton UTD 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
30 Colne 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Whitehawk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
32 Bamber 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
33 Lancaster 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
34 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
35 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
36 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Chalfont St Peter 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
39 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Darlington 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Fylde 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
42 Salford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Kingstonian 6 2 3 1 14:13 +1 0 1 5 -1
44 Hereford 6 4 1 1 11:6 +5 0 2 4 -1
45 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
47 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Weston Super Mare 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
49 Enfield 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
51 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
52 Burgess Hill Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Hayes 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Cheshunt 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
56 Hartlepool 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 South Park 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 +1
58 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Moneyfields 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
62 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Sudbury 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
64 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
65 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Fleet Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Ware 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
68 Hednesford 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
69 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
70 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
72 Stratford Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
73 Coalville 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
74 Ramsbottom United 4 1 2 1 10:10 0 0 0 4 -1
75 Leek Town 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
76 Telford 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Haringey Borough 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 0 4 3 -1
78 Frickley 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
79 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Droylsden 5 2 2 1 10:9 +1 0 1 4 -1
81 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Bedford T. 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
83 Workington 9 5 3 1 18:12 +6 0 4 5 -1
84 Hornchurch 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Thamesmead Town 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
86 North Leigh 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
88 Cambridge City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Eastbourne 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
91 Kidderminster 5 2 2 1 8:8 0 0 1 4 -1
92 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 East Thurrock United 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 2 1 -1
95 Alderschot 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Bowers & Pitsea 4 1 3 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 =2
97 Brentwood Town 6 2 2 2 13:15 -2 0 1 5 -1
98 Ashford 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Whitby 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Prescot Cables 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
101 Northwood 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Bradford Park Avenue 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Totton AFC 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
104 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
106 Tonbridge Angels 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 Tranmere 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Winchester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Bedworth United 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
110 Merthyr 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Farnborough 4 1 2 1 9:8 +1 0 0 4 -1
112 Basford United 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Leatherhead 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
115 Welling 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
117 Poole Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =2
121 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Maidenhead United 4 2 2 0 10:5 +5 0 2 2 =2
123 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Dereham Town 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
126 Dartford 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
127 Braintree Town 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
128 Halifax 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
129 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Solihull 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
132 Farsley 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
133 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Metropolitan Police 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 2 1 -1
135 Rushall Olympic 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Salisbury 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
138 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Hastings Utd 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
140 Tiverton 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
141 Goole AFC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Harrogate Town 6 3 2 1 15:8 +7 0 2 4 -1
143 Leyton 5 2 2 1 12:11 +1 0 0 5 -1
144 Glossop North End 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 2 3 -1
145 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Harlow Town 4 2 1 1 7:8 -1 0 1 3 -1
147 Worthing 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Dorking Wanderers 3 2 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 3 -1
149 Needham Market 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
150 Evesham United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Gainsborough 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 =1
152 Ossett Albion 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
153 Maidstone United 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
154 Dorchester 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
155 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Chipstead 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
160 Wrexham 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
161 Larkhall Athletic 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
162 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Ramsgate 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Margate 4 2 2 0 7:2 +5 0 2 2 =2
165 Egham Town 4 1 2 1 11:7 +4 0 2 2 -1
166 Carlton Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Brackley Town 11 7 4 0 19:5 +14 0 7 4 =1
168 Slough 4 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 1 3 =2
169 Alvechurch 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
170 Thame United 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
171 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Blyth S. 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
173 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Lewes 4 3 0 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
175 Merstham 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
176 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Norwich United 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Chelmsford City 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
179 Bromley 9 5 4 0 22:9 +13 0 4 5 =2
180 Ebbsfleet United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
181 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Ashton United 3 1 2 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =2
183 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
184 Folkestone 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
185 Molesey 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Hampton Richmond 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
188 Canvey 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
192 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
194 Chasetown 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
195 Macclesfield 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
197 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Uxbridge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Heybridge 9 5 3 1 21:13 +8 0 2 7 -1
200 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Romford 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Corby Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 Grantham Town 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
204 Chorley 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
205 Gosport Borough 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
206 Aylesbury Utd. 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
207 Ashford Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
208 Leiston 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
209 Bath City 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
210 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
211 St. Albans 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 1 3 -1
212 Stockport 9 3 5 1 19:12 +7 0 2 7 -1
213 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Paulton Rovers 4 2 1 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
215 Cirencester Town 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
216 Chester 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
217 Herne Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Newcastle Town 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
219 Gateshead 9 3 5 1 21:17 +4 0 1 8 =1
220 Thurrock 4 2 1 1 11:8 +3 0 0 4 +2
221 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Sheffield 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Barrow 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -1
224 Oxford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Weymouth 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
226 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
227 Stamford 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
228 Rushden 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
229 Royston Town 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 0 2 2 =2
230 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
231 Cray Wanderers 6 3 2 1 17:7 +10 0 2 4 -1
232 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
233 Aylesbury 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
234 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
235 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
236 Hitchin 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
237 Kidlington 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
238 Didcot Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
239 Horsham 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
240 Altrincham 5 3 1 1 10:3 +7 0 2 3 -1
241 Aveley 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 2 1 -1
242 Kettering 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
243 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
244 Chesham United 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 3 -1
245 Billericay Town 8 6 1 1 24:15 +9 0 1 7 -1
246 South Shields 4 1 2 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
247 Ossett Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
248 Boston Utd. 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
249 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
250 Truro City 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
251 Warrington Town 10 4 5 1 16:10 +6 0 4 6 -1
252 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
253 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
254 Harrow Borough 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
255 Kendal Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
256 Grays 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
257 Romulus 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
258 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
259 Banbury United 4 0 4 0 10:10 0 0 0 4 =4
260 Stourbridge 6 4 1 1 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -1
261 Taunton Town 7 2 4 1 10:11 -1 0 2 5 -1
262 Sittingbourne 5 2 2 1 7:3 +4 0 4 1 -1
263 Havant & W 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
264 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
265 Shortwood United 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
266 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
267 Bognor Regis Town 4 2 2 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 =1
268 Tamworth 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
269 Cleethorpes Town 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 4 -1
270 Kidsgrove Athletic 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
271 Witton Albion 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
272 Boreham Wood 4 0 3 1 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -1
273 Maldon & Tiptree 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
274 Buxton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
275 Marine 5 4 0 1 15:7 +8 0 1 4 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
4 Halifax 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
5 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Solihull 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
7 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Salisbury 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
9 Chorley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Chesham United 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
12 Ossett Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
13 Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Bishop Storford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
15 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Kendal Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
17 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Kidderminster 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 =1
21 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 East Thurrock United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
23 Egham Town 2 1 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 =1
24 Whitby 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Thame United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
26 Northwood 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
27 Leiston 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
28 St. Albans 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
29 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Chester 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
31 Barwell 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
32 Gateshead 5 2 3 0 12:0 +12 0 1 4 =1
33 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Barrow 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Hayes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
37 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Stalybridge 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
42 Metropolitan Police 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
43 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 South Shields 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
47 Ebbsfleet United 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
48 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Canvey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Romulus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Marlow 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Dartford 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Leamington 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
57 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Sutton UTD 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
59 Brentwood Town 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
60 Bamber 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
61 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
63 Leyton 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
64 Paulton Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 Harlow Town 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
66 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Gainsborough 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 Cinderford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Maidstone United 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
70 Stourbridge 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
71 Havant & W 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 South Park 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
73 Tamworth 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
74 Loughborough Dynamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Marine 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Arlesey Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Tranmere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Welling 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Oxford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Stamford 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
89 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Colne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Altrincham 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
95 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
97 Bideford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Leek Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
100 Glossop North End 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
101 Droylsden 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Workington 5 4 1 0 13:0 +13 0 2 3 =1
104 Halesowen Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Sittingbourne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
106 Macclesfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Uxbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Cleethorpes Town 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
110 Grantham Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
111 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
112 Gosport Borough 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Sutton Coldfield Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Winchester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Hereford 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
117 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
122 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Wrexham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Ramsgate 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
127 Aylesbury 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
128 Slough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
129 Didcot Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Bury Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Hendon 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 +1
133 Ramsbottom United 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
134 Woking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Potters Bar Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
137 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Stafford Rangers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
139 Thamesmead Town 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
140 Maidenhead United 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Braintree Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
143 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Farsley 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Romford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Rushall Olympic 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
147 Billericay Town 6 5 0 0 20:0 +20 0 0 6 -1
148 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Boston Utd. 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
150 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Warrington Town 5 3 2 0 8:0 +8 0 3 2 +1
152 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Grays 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
154 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Eastbourne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Carlton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Ashford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Bath City 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
166 Hartley Wintney 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Stockport 4 1 3 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 =2
168 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
169 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Shoreham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Thurrock 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +2
172 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
173 Sheffield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Burgess Hill Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
175 Cheshunt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Sudbury 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
180 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Hednesford 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
182 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Lewes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Bromley 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
186 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
188 Harrow Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Hampton Richmond 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
190 Southport 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Torquay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Barking & East Ham United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Bowers & Pitsea 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
196 Lancaster 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
197 Prescot Cables 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
198 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
200 Harrogate Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
201 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Worthing 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
204 Evesham United 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Dorchester 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
206 Ashford Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
207 Taunton Town 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 0 2 3 -1
208 Trafford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 York 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
210 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
212 Moneyfields 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
213 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
214 Fleet Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
215 Buxton 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
217 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
218 Norwich United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Farnborough 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
220 Ashton United 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
221 Leatherhead 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
222 Molesey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Soham Town Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Spennymoor Town 4 1 2 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 -1
227 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
228 Cray Wanderers 3 2 1 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +1
229 Mildenhall Town FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Hitchin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
231 Whitehawk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
232 Horsham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
233 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
234 Coalville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
235 Goole AFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
236 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
237 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
238 Carshalton Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
239 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
240 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
241 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
242 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =2
243 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
244 Chasetown 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
245 Shortwood United 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
246 Heybridge 4 4 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 +4
247 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
248 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
249 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
250 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
251 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
252 Darlington 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
253 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
254 Kingstonian 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
255 Basford United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
256 Weston Super Mare 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
257 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
258 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
259 Chipstead 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
260 Yate Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
261 Royston Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
262 Margate 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
263 Market Drayton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
264 Brackley Town 7 5 2 0 14:0 +14 0 3 4 =1
265 Kidlington 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
266 Blyth S. 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
267 Aveley 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
268 Wealdstone 5 3 1 0 5:0 +5 0 4 1 -1
269 Stratford Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
270 Peterborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
271 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
272 Haringey Borough 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 3 -1
273 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
274 Bedford T. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
275 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Redditch 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
3 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
4 Halifax 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Solihull 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Salisbury 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Chorley 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
10 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
11 Chesham United 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
12 Ossett Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Fylde 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
14 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
16 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Kettering 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Kidderminster 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
21 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 East Thurrock United 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
23 Egham Town 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 0 -1
24 Whitby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Thame United 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Northwood 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
27 Leiston 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 St. Albans 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
29 Kempston Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
30 Chester 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
31 Barwell 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
32 Gateshead 4 1 2 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -1
33 Phoenix Sports 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Barrow 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
35 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Hayes 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Stalybridge 2 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
42 Metropolitan Police 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
43 Ware 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
44 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 South Shields 3 1 1 0 10:6 +4 0 1 2 -1
47 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Truro City 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
49 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
51 Canvey 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Romulus 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Marlow 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
54 North Leigh 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Dartford 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
56 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Sutton UTD 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Brentwood Town 2 1 0 0 12:9 +3 0 0 2 +1
60 Bamber 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
62 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Leyton 4 2 1 0 13:8 +5 0 0 4 -1
64 Paulton Rovers 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
65 Harlow Town 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
68 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Maidstone United 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
70 Stourbridge 4 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 2 2 -1
71 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 South Park 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
73 Tamworth 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Witton Albion 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Marine 4 3 0 0 14:7 +7 0 0 4 -1
78 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
79 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Merstham 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 Tranmere 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Welling 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Stamford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Atherton Collieries 2 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 2 +2
90 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Colne 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Altrincham 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
95 Walton Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
97 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Chelmsford City 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Leek Town 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Glossop North End 2 1 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Droylsden 4 2 1 0 9:7 +2 0 1 3 -1
102 Needham Market 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Workington 4 1 2 0 8:9 -1 0 2 2 -1
104 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Sittingbourne 3 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
106 Macclesfield 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Uxbridge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
110 Grantham Town 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
111 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
112 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Winchester City 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Hereford 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
117 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Mangotsfield United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
119 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
120 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
121 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
122 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
124 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Ramsgate 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
127 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Slough 3 2 1 0 11:3 +8 0 1 2 =1
129 Didcot Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Bury Town 3 2 0 0 11:9 +2 0 0 3 -1
132 Hendon 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
133 Ramsbottom United 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
134 Woking 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Frickley 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
136 Potters Bar Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
137 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Thamesmead Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
140 Maidenhead United 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =1
141 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
144 Farsley 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
145 Romford 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
146 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Billericay Town 2 1 1 0 17:2 +15 0 1 1 =1
148 Chalfont St Peter 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
149 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Salford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Warrington Town 5 1 3 0 11:8 +3 0 1 4 -1
152 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Grays 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
154 Enfield 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Swindon Supermarine 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
158 Larkhall Athletic 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
159 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Carlton Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Ashford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Alvechurch 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
163 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Bishop's Cleeve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
165 Bath City 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
166 Hartley Wintney 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
167 Stockport 5 2 2 0 15:6 +9 0 1 4 -1
168 Nuneaton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Cirencester Town 2 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 =1
170 Shoreham 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
171 Thurrock 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
172 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Sheffield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Cheshunt 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
176 Dereham Town 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
177 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
178 Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
179 Sudbury 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
180 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
181 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
183 Lewes 2 2 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 +2
184 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Bromley 6 3 3 0 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =2
186 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
188 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Southport 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
191 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Torquay 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 Mossley AFC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Barking & East Ham United 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
195 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 1 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 =1
196 Lancaster 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
197 Prescot Cables 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Witham Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Hastings Utd 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
200 Harrogate Town 4 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 2 2 -1
201 Greenwich Borough 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
202 Worthing 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Newcastle Town 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Evesham United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Dorchester 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Ashford Town 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Taunton Town 2 0 2 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 =2
208 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 York 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +1
212 Moneyfields 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
213 Boreham Wood 2 0 2 0 8:4 +4 0 1 1 =2
214 Fleet Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Buxton 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
217 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
218 Norwich United 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Farnborough 2 1 1 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 =1
220 Ashton United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
221 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Molesey 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
224 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
225 Weymouth 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
226 Spennymoor Town 3 2 1 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 =1
227 Rushden 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
228 Cray Wanderers 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
229 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
230 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
231 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
232 Horsham 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
233 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
234 Coalville 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
235 Goole AFC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
236 Telford 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
237 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
238 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
239 Dorking Wanderers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
240 Hornchurch 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
241 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
242 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =2
243 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
244 Chasetown 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
245 Shortwood United 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
246 Heybridge 5 1 3 0 13:9 +4 0 1 4 -1
247 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
248 Corby Town 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
249 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
250 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
251 Waltham Abbey 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
252 Darlington 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
253 Bedworth United 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
254 Kingstonian 3 1 1 0 12:8 +4 0 0 3 -1
255 Basford United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
256 Weston Super Mare 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
257 Poole Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
258 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
259 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
260 Yate Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
261 Royston Town 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
262 Margate 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
263 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
264 Brackley Town 4 2 2 0 8:1 +7 0 4 0 +1
265 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
266 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
267 Aveley 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
268 Wealdstone 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 1 2 -1
269 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
270 Peterborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
271 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
272 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
273 Kings Lynn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
274 Bedford T. 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
275 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how St. Albans compares to Maldon & Tiptree by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from FA Trophy. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.