Fri, 2018 July 20. @ 20:23 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

St. Albans vs. Enfield

Compare with

FA Trophy 2017/2018


St. Albans


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2017.11.25 St. Albans 3 : 1 Poole Town - - -
1 2017.12.16 Whitehawk 1 : 2 St. Albans - - -
2 2018.01.13 St. Albans 1 : 1 Harrogate Town 2.59 3.43 2.39
2 2018.01.16 Harrogate Town 5 : 0 St. Albans 1.76 3.80 3.79


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 22

Enfield


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.10.28 Royston Town 2 : 0 Enfield - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2013.09.14 St. Albans 6 : 1 Enfield - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 17
Overall 22
Prediction Home Win

St. Albans

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (4/14)
Second 71.43% (10/14)

Enfield

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Stratford Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
2 Stourbridge 6 4 1 1 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -1
3 Taunton Town 7 2 4 1 10:11 -1 0 2 5 -1
4 Ramsbottom United 4 1 2 1 10:10 0 0 0 4 -1
5 Havant & W 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
6 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
7 Haringey Borough 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 0 4 3 -1
8 Frickley 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
9 Bognor Regis Town 4 2 2 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 =1
10 Tamworth 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
11 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Bedford T. 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
13 Witton Albion 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 Boreham Wood 4 0 3 1 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -1
15 Thamesmead Town 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
16 Buxton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Marine 5 4 0 1 15:7 +8 0 1 4 -1
18 Bury Town 4 2 1 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
19 Wealdstone 8 5 1 2 12:8 +4 0 5 3 -2
20 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Hendon 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 0 1 5 -1
22 Peterborough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Woking 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Bowers & Pitsea 4 1 3 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 =2
28 Brentwood Town 6 2 2 2 13:15 -2 0 1 5 -1
29 Potters Bar Town 4 2 1 1 8:2 +6 0 1 3 -1
30 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Prescot Cables 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
32 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Stafford Rangers 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
34 North Leigh 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Witham Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Marlow 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
37 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
38 Southport 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
39 Winchester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Bedworth United 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
41 Leamington 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Torquay 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Basford United 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
44 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Barking & East Ham United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
46 Sutton UTD 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
47 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
48 Poole Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Bamber 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
50 Lancaster 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
51 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =2
52 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Dereham Town 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
56 Dartford 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
57 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Darlington 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Kingstonian 6 2 3 1 14:13 +1 0 1 5 -1
62 Hereford 6 4 1 1 11:6 +5 0 2 4 -1
63 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Metropolitan Police 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 2 1 -1
65 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Weston Super Mare 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
67 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
68 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
69 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Burgess Hill Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Hayes 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
72 Goole AFC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Cheshunt 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
74 Hartlepool 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Glossop North End 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 2 3 -1
76 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Dorking Wanderers 3 2 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 3 -1
80 Needham Market 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
81 Sudbury 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
82 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
83 Ossett Albion 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
84 Ware 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
85 Hednesford 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
86 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
89 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Coalville 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
91 Larkhall Athletic 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Leek Town 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
94 Telford 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Egham Town 4 1 2 1 11:7 +4 0 2 2 -1
96 Carlton Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Droylsden 5 2 2 1 10:9 +1 0 1 4 -1
99 Alvechurch 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
100 Thame United 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
101 Workington 9 5 3 1 18:12 +6 0 4 5 -1
102 Hornchurch 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Merstham 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
105 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
106 Cambridge City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Norwich United 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Chelmsford City 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Eastbourne 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
110 Kidderminster 5 2 2 1 8:8 0 0 1 4 -1
111 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Ashton United 3 1 2 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =2
113 East Thurrock United 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 2 1 -1
114 Alderschot 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Molesey 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Ashford 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Whitby 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Northwood 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Bradford Park Avenue 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Totton AFC 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
124 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
126 Tonbridge Angels 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Tranmere 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
129 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Merthyr 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Farnborough 4 1 2 1 9:8 +1 0 0 4 -1
132 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Romford 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Leatherhead 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
135 Welling 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Chorley 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
137 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Maidenhead United 4 2 2 0 10:5 +5 0 2 2 =2
141 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
142 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Paulton Rovers 4 2 1 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
145 Braintree Town 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
146 Halifax 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
147 Herne Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Newcastle Town 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
149 Solihull 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
150 Farsley 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
151 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Rushall Olympic 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 Salisbury 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Ashford Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
155 Maidstone United 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
156 Dorchester 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
157 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Hastings Utd 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
159 Tiverton 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
160 Royston Town 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 0 2 2 =2
161 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Harrogate Town 6 3 2 1 15:8 +7 0 2 4 -1
163 Leyton 5 2 2 1 12:11 +1 0 0 5 -1
164 Aylesbury 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
165 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Harlow Town 4 2 1 1 7:8 -1 0 1 3 -1
167 Worthing 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Kidlington 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
169 Didcot Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Evesham United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Gainsborough 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 =1
172 Aveley 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 2 1 -1
173 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Chipstead 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
175 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 South Shields 4 1 2 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
177 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
178 Wrexham 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Truro City 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Ramsgate 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Margate 4 2 2 0 7:2 +5 0 2 2 =2
183 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
184 Harrow Borough 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
185 Brackley Town 11 7 4 0 19:5 +14 0 7 4 =1
186 Slough 4 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 1 3 =2
187 Romulus 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
188 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Blyth S. 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
190 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
191 Lewes 4 3 0 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
192 Sittingbourne 5 2 2 1 7:3 +4 0 4 1 -1
193 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Shortwood United 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
195 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Bromley 9 5 4 0 22:9 +13 0 4 5 =2
197 Ebbsfleet United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
198 Cleethorpes Town 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 4 -1
199 Kidsgrove Athletic 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
200 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
201 Folkestone 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
202 Maldon & Tiptree 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
203 Hampton Richmond 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
204 Canvey 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Banbury United 4 0 4 0 10:10 0 0 0 4 =4
206 Gosport Borough 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
207 Aylesbury Utd. 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
208 Hartley Wintney 5 4 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 3 -1
209 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
210 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
213 Chasetown 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
214 Macclesfield 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
215 Shoreham 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
216 Barwell 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
217 Uxbridge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Heybridge 9 5 3 1 21:13 +8 0 2 7 -1
219 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
221 Corby Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
222 Grantham Town 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
223 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Spennymoor Town 7 3 3 1 16:11 +5 0 3 4 -1
225 Leiston 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
226 Bath City 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
227 Atherton Collieries 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
228 St. Albans 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 1 3 -1
229 Stockport 9 3 5 1 19:12 +7 0 2 7 -1
230 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
231 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
232 Cirencester Town 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
233 Chester 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
234 Colne 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
235 Whitehawk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
236 Gateshead 9 3 5 1 21:17 +4 0 1 8 =1
237 Thurrock 4 2 1 1 11:8 +3 0 0 4 +2
238 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
239 Sheffield 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
240 Barrow 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -1
241 Oxford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
242 Weymouth 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
243 Chalfont St Peter 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
244 Stamford 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
245 Rushden 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
246 Fylde 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
247 Salford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
248 Cray Wanderers 6 3 2 1 17:7 +10 0 2 4 -1
249 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
250 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
251 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
252 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
253 Hitchin 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
254 Enfield 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
255 Horsham 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
256 Altrincham 5 3 1 1 10:3 +7 0 2 3 -1
257 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
258 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
259 Kettering 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
260 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
261 Chesham United 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 3 -1
262 Billericay Town 8 6 1 1 24:15 +9 0 1 7 -1
263 South Park 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 +1
264 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
265 Ossett Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
266 Boston Utd. 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
267 Moneyfields 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
268 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
269 Warrington Town 10 4 5 1 16:10 +6 0 4 6 -1
270 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
271 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
272 Fleet Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
273 Kendal Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
274 Grays 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
275 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chipstead 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
2 Metropolitan Police 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
3 Yate Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
4 Margate 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
5 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Brackley Town 7 5 2 0 14:0 +14 0 3 4 =1
7 Blyth S. 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
8 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Wealdstone 5 3 1 0 5:0 +5 0 4 1 -1
10 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Peterborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Romulus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 South Shields 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
16 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Brentwood Town 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
20 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Halifax 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
22 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Solihull 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
24 Salisbury 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Chesham United 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
29 Cinderford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Ossett Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
31 Bishop Storford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
32 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
33 Kendal Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
34 Paulton Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
35 Loughborough Dynamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Kidderminster 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 =1
39 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 East Thurrock United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
41 Whitby 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 South Park 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
43 Northwood 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Leiston 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 St. Albans 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
48 Chester 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
49 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Gateshead 5 2 3 0 12:0 +12 0 1 4 =1
51 Barrow 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Hayes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Colne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Stalybridge 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
58 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Ebbsfleet United 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
65 Bideford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Canvey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Glossop North End 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
69 Marlow 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Cleethorpes Town 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
71 Dartford 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
73 Leamington 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Sutton UTD 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
75 Sittingbourne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
76 Bamber 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
77 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Leyton 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
82 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
83 Harlow Town 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
84 Gainsborough 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Winchester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Maidstone United 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
87 Aylesbury 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
88 Stourbridge 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
89 Didcot Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Havant & W 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Tamworth 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Marine 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 Arlesey Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Tranmere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Thamesmead Town 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
100 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Welling 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Ramsbottom United 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
103 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Oxford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Romford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Stamford 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
108 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Altrincham 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
112 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
114 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Leek Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
118 Droylsden 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Workington 5 4 1 0 13:0 +13 0 2 3 =1
121 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Carlton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Halesowen Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Macclesfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Uxbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Grantham Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
129 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Gosport Borough 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Shoreham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
134 Sutton Coldfield Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Hereford 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
136 Hartley Wintney 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
139 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Wrexham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Ramsgate 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
146 Slough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
147 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Bury Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Harrow Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Hendon 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 +1
152 Woking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Potters Bar Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
155 Stafford Rangers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
156 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Maidenhead United 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Bowers & Pitsea 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
159 Prescot Cables 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
160 Braintree Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
161 Farsley 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Rushall Olympic 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
164 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
167 Billericay Town 6 5 0 0 20:0 +20 0 0 6 -1
168 Boston Utd. 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
169 Ashford Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
170 Warrington Town 5 3 2 0 8:0 +8 0 3 2 +1
171 Grays 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
172 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Moneyfields 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
174 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
175 Fleet Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Eastbourne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Trafford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Ashford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Ashton United 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
183 Bath City 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
184 Molesey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Stockport 4 1 3 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 =2
186 Soham Town Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Thurrock 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +2
189 Norwich United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Sheffield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Burgess Hill Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
192 Whitehawk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 Cheshunt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 Spennymoor Town 4 1 2 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 -1
196 Sudbury 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 Hednesford 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
198 Mildenhall Town FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Lewes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
200 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
201 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Bromley 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
203 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
204 Goole AFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Hampton Richmond 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
206 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
209 Southport 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Torquay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =2
212 Barking & East Ham United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
213 Lancaster 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
214 Shortwood United 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
215 Basford United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
216 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
217 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Harrogate Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
219 Worthing 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
220 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
221 Evesham United 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
222 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Dorchester 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
224 Market Drayton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Taunton Town 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 0 2 3 -1
226 Kidlington 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
227 York 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
228 Aveley 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
229 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
230 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
231 Royston Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
232 Buxton 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
233 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
234 Bedford T. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
235 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
236 Farnborough 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
237 Stratford Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
238 Leatherhead 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
239 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
240 Haringey Borough 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 3 -1
241 Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
242 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
243 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
244 Chorley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
245 Cray Wanderers 3 2 1 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +1
246 Hitchin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
247 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
248 Horsham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
249 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
250 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
251 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
252 Coalville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
253 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
254 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
255 Carshalton Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
256 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
257 Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
258 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
259 Egham Town 2 1 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 =1
260 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
261 Thame United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
262 Chasetown 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
263 Heybridge 4 4 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 +4
264 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
265 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
266 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
267 Barwell 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
268 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
269 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
270 Darlington 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
271 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
272 Kingstonian 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
273 Weston Super Mare 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
274 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
275 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Metropolitan Police 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
3 Yate Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
4 Margate 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
5 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Brackley Town 4 2 2 0 8:1 +7 0 4 0 +1
7 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
8 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Wealdstone 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 1 2 -1
10 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
11 Peterborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Romulus 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Kings Lynn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
15 South Shields 3 1 1 0 10:6 +4 0 1 2 -1
16 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Truro City 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
18 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Brentwood Town 2 1 0 0 12:9 +3 0 0 2 +1
20 Redditch 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 Halifax 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 North Leigh 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Solihull 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Salisbury 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Kettering 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Chesham United 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
29 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Ossett Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
34 Paulton Rovers 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
35 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Kidderminster 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
39 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
40 East Thurrock United 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
41 Whitby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 South Park 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
43 Northwood 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Leiston 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 St. Albans 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
48 Chester 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
49 Merstham 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Gateshead 4 1 2 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -1
51 Barrow 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
52 Hayes 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Colne 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Walton Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Stalybridge 2 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Atherton Collieries 2 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 2 +2
59 Ware 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
60 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Needham Market 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Canvey 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Glossop North End 2 1 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Marlow 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
70 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
71 Dartford 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
72 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
73 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Sutton UTD 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Sittingbourne 3 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
76 Bamber 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
80 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
81 Leyton 4 2 1 0 13:8 +5 0 0 4 -1
82 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
83 Harlow Town 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
85 Winchester City 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Maidstone United 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
87 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Stourbridge 4 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 2 2 -1
89 Didcot Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Tamworth 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 Witton Albion 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Marine 4 3 0 0 14:7 +7 0 0 4 -1
96 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Tranmere 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Thamesmead Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
100 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Welling 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 Ramsbottom United 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
103 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Frickley 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
105 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Romford 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
107 Stamford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Altrincham 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
112 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
113 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
114 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Chelmsford City 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
116 Enfield 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Leek Town 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Droylsden 4 2 1 0 9:7 +2 0 1 3 -1
119 Chalfont St Peter 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
120 Workington 4 1 2 0 8:9 -1 0 2 2 -1
121 Salford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Carlton Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Alvechurch 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
125 Macclesfield 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Bishop's Cleeve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
127 Uxbridge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Grantham Town 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
129 Larkhall Athletic 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
130 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Shoreham 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
132 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Hereford 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
136 Hartley Wintney 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
137 Mangotsfield United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
138 Nuneaton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
140 Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
143 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
145 Ramsgate 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
146 Slough 3 2 1 0 11:3 +8 0 1 2 =1
147 Dereham Town 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
148 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Bury Town 3 2 0 0 11:9 +2 0 0 3 -1
150 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Hendon 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
152 Woking 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Potters Bar Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
155 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Maidenhead United 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =1
158 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 1 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 =1
159 Prescot Cables 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
161 Farsley 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
162 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Mossley AFC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Newcastle Town 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Billericay Town 2 1 1 0 17:2 +15 0 1 1 =1
168 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Ashford Town 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Warrington Town 5 1 3 0 11:8 +3 0 1 4 -1
171 Grays 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
172 Greenwich Borough 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
173 Moneyfields 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
174 Swindon Supermarine 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Fleet Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
177 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Ashford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Ashton United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
183 Bath City 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
184 Molesey 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Stockport 5 2 2 0 15:6 +9 0 1 4 -1
186 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Cirencester Town 2 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 =1
188 Thurrock 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
189 Norwich United 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Sheffield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Cheshunt 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
194 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
195 Spennymoor Town 3 2 1 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 =1
196 Sudbury 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
197 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
199 Lewes 2 2 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 +2
200 Dorking Wanderers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
202 Bromley 6 3 3 0 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =2
203 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
204 Goole AFC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Witham Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
209 Southport 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
210 Torquay 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =2
212 Barking & East Ham United 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
213 Lancaster 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
214 Shortwood United 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
215 Basford United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
216 Hastings Utd 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
217 Poole Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Harrogate Town 4 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 2 2 -1
219 Worthing 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
220 Waltham Abbey 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
221 Evesham United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Bedworth United 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
223 Dorchester 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
225 Taunton Town 2 0 2 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 =2
226 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
227 York 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
228 Aveley 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
229 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +1
230 Boreham Wood 2 0 2 0 8:4 +4 0 1 1 =2
231 Royston Town 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
232 Buxton 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
233 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
234 Bedford T. 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
235 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
236 Farnborough 2 1 1 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 =1
237 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
238 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
239 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
240 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
241 Weymouth 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
242 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
243 Rushden 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
244 Chorley 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
245 Cray Wanderers 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
246 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
247 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
248 Horsham 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
249 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
250 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
251 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
252 Coalville 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
253 Telford 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
254 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
255 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
256 Hornchurch 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
257 Fylde 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
258 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
259 Egham Town 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 0 -1
260 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
261 Thame United 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
262 Chasetown 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
263 Heybridge 5 1 3 0 13:9 +4 0 1 4 -1
264 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
265 Corby Town 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
266 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
267 Barwell 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
268 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
269 Phoenix Sports 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
270 Darlington 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
271 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
272 Kingstonian 3 1 1 0 12:8 +4 0 0 3 -1
273 Weston Super Mare 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
274 Kempston Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
275 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how St. Albans compares to Enfield by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from FA Trophy. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.