Wed, 2018 September 19. @ 18:38 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

St. Albans vs. Fylde

Compare with

FA Trophy 2017/2018


St. Albans


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2017.11.25 St. Albans 3 : 1 Poole Town - - -
1 2017.12.16 Whitehawk 1 : 2 St. Albans - - -
2 2018.01.13 St. Albans 1 : 1 Harrogate Town 2.59 3.43 2.39
2 2018.01.16 Harrogate Town 5 : 0 St. Albans 1.76 3.80 3.79


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 22

Fylde


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.12.16 Chester 3 : 2 ot(p) Fylde - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 17
Overall 22
Prediction Home Win

St. Albans

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (4/14)
Second 71.43% (10/14)

Fylde

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Maidstone United 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
2 Dorchester 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
3 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Hastings Utd 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
5 Tiverton 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
6 Royston Town 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 0 2 2 =2
7 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Harrogate Town 6 3 2 1 15:8 +7 0 2 4 -1
9 Leyton 5 2 2 1 12:11 +1 0 0 5 -1
10 Aylesbury 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
11 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Harlow Town 4 2 1 1 7:8 -1 0 1 3 -1
13 Worthing 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
14 Kidlington 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
15 Didcot Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Evesham United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Gainsborough 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 =1
18 Aveley 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 2 1 -1
19 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Blyth S. 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
21 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Chipstead 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 South Shields 4 1 2 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
25 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
26 Wrexham 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Truro City 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
29 Ramsgate 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Margate 4 2 2 0 7:2 +5 0 2 2 =2
31 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
32 Harrow Borough 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
33 Brackley Town 11 7 4 0 19:5 +14 0 7 4 =1
34 Slough 4 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 1 3 =2
35 Romulus 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Banbury United 4 0 4 0 10:10 0 0 0 4 =4
37 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Lewes 4 3 0 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
39 Sittingbourne 5 2 2 1 7:3 +4 0 4 1 -1
40 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Shortwood United 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
42 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Bromley 9 5 4 0 22:9 +13 0 4 5 =2
44 Ebbsfleet United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
45 Cleethorpes Town 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 4 -1
46 Kidsgrove Athletic 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
47 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
48 Folkestone 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
49 Maldon & Tiptree 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
50 Hampton Richmond 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
51 Canvey 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Gosport Borough 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
53 Aylesbury Utd. 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Hartley Wintney 5 4 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 3 -1
55 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
56 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Chasetown 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
60 Macclesfield 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Shoreham 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
62 Barwell 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
63 Uxbridge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Heybridge 9 5 3 1 21:13 +8 0 2 7 -1
65 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Corby Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Grantham Town 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
69 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Sheffield 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Barrow 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -1
72 Spennymoor Town 7 3 3 1 16:11 +5 0 3 4 -1
73 Leiston 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
74 Bath City 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
75 Atherton Collieries 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
76 St. Albans 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 1 3 -1
77 Stockport 9 3 5 1 19:12 +7 0 2 7 -1
78 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
79 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Cirencester Town 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
81 Chester 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Colne 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Whitehawk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
84 Gateshead 9 3 5 1 21:17 +4 0 1 8 =1
85 Thurrock 4 2 1 1 11:8 +3 0 0 4 +2
86 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
88 Oxford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Weymouth 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Chalfont St Peter 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
91 Stamford 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
92 Rushden 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Fylde 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
94 Salford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Cray Wanderers 6 3 2 1 17:7 +10 0 2 4 -1
96 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
99 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Hitchin 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Enfield 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Horsham 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
103 Altrincham 5 3 1 1 10:3 +7 0 2 3 -1
104 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Kettering 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Chesham United 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 3 -1
108 Billericay Town 8 6 1 1 24:15 +9 0 1 7 -1
109 South Park 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 +1
110 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Ossett Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
112 Boston Utd. 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
113 Moneyfields 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
114 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Warrington Town 10 4 5 1 16:10 +6 0 4 6 -1
116 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Fleet Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 Kendal Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Grays 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
121 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
122 Buxton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Marine 5 4 0 1 15:7 +8 0 1 4 -1
124 Stratford Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
125 Stourbridge 6 4 1 1 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -1
126 Taunton Town 7 2 4 1 10:11 -1 0 2 5 -1
127 Ramsbottom United 4 1 2 1 10:10 0 0 0 4 -1
128 Havant & W 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
129 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
130 Haringey Borough 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 0 4 3 -1
131 Frickley 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
132 Bognor Regis Town 4 2 2 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 =1
133 Tamworth 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
134 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Bedford T. 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
136 Witton Albion 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Boreham Wood 4 0 3 1 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -1
138 Thamesmead Town 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
139 North Leigh 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Bury Town 4 2 1 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
141 Wealdstone 8 5 1 2 12:8 +4 0 5 3 -2
142 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Hendon 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 0 1 5 -1
144 Peterborough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Woking 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Bowers & Pitsea 4 1 3 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 =2
150 Brentwood Town 6 2 2 2 13:15 -2 0 1 5 -1
151 Potters Bar Town 4 2 1 1 8:2 +6 0 1 3 -1
152 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Prescot Cables 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
154 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Stafford Rangers 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
156 Witham Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Marlow 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
158 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
159 Southport 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
160 Winchester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Bedworth United 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
162 Leamington 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
163 Torquay 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Basford United 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Barking & East Ham United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
167 Sutton UTD 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
168 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
169 Poole Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Bamber 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
171 Lancaster 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
172 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =2
173 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
174 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
175 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Dereham Town 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
179 Dartford 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
180 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Darlington 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Kingstonian 6 2 3 1 14:13 +1 0 1 5 -1
185 Hereford 6 4 1 1 11:6 +5 0 2 4 -1
186 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Metropolitan Police 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 2 1 -1
188 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Weston Super Mare 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
190 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
191 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Burgess Hill Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
193 Hayes 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
194 Goole AFC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Cheshunt 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
196 Hartlepool 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Glossop North End 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 2 3 -1
198 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
199 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Dorking Wanderers 3 2 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 3 -1
202 Needham Market 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
203 Sudbury 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
204 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
205 Ossett Albion 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
206 Ware 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
207 Hednesford 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
208 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
210 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Coalville 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
212 Larkhall Athletic 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
213 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Leek Town 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
215 Telford 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
216 Egham Town 4 1 2 1 11:7 +4 0 2 2 -1
217 Carlton Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
218 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
219 Droylsden 5 2 2 1 10:9 +1 0 1 4 -1
220 Alvechurch 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
221 Thame United 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
222 Workington 9 5 3 1 18:12 +6 0 4 5 -1
223 Hornchurch 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
224 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
225 Northwood 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
226 Bradford Park Avenue 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
227 Merstham 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
228 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
229 Cambridge City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
230 Norwich United 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
231 Chelmsford City 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
232 Eastbourne 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
233 Kidderminster 5 2 2 1 8:8 0 0 1 4 -1
234 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
235 Ashton United 3 1 2 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =2
236 East Thurrock United 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 2 1 -1
237 Alderschot 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
238 Molesey 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
239 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
240 Ashford 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
241 Whitby 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
242 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
243 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
244 Totton AFC 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
245 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
246 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
247 Tonbridge Angels 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
248 Tranmere 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
249 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
250 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
251 Merthyr 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
252 Farnborough 4 1 2 1 9:8 +1 0 0 4 -1
253 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
254 Romford 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
255 Leatherhead 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
256 Welling 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
257 Chorley 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
258 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
259 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
260 Ashford Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
261 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
262 Maidenhead United 4 2 2 0 10:5 +5 0 2 2 =2
263 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
264 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
265 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
266 Paulton Rovers 4 2 1 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
267 Braintree Town 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
268 Halifax 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
269 Herne Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
270 Newcastle Town 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
271 Solihull 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
272 Farsley 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
273 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
274 Rushall Olympic 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
275 Salisbury 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Maidenhead United 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
2 Sittingbourne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
3 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Braintree Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
5 Cleethorpes Town 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
6 Farsley 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
7 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
8 Rushall Olympic 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
9 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Billericay Town 6 5 0 0 20:0 +20 0 0 6 -1
11 Winchester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Boston Utd. 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
13 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Warrington Town 5 3 2 0 8:0 +8 0 3 2 +1
15 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
16 Grays 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
17 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
18 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
19 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
21 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Eastbourne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
23 Aylesbury 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
24 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Didcot Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Ashford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Sheffield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Bath City 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
29 Ramsbottom United 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
30 Stockport 4 1 3 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 =2
31 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Thurrock 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +2
35 Thamesmead Town 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
36 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Burgess Hill Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
38 Cheshunt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Romford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Sudbury 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
43 Hednesford 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
44 Lewes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
45 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Bromley 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
48 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
50 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Hampton Richmond 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
52 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Southport 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Torquay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Carlton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Barking & East Ham United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Lancaster 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
60 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Dorchester 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 Hartley Wintney 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
64 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
65 Harrogate Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
66 Shoreham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Worthing 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
69 Evesham United 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Buxton 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Taunton Town 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 0 2 3 -1
72 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 York 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
76 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
78 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
81 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
82 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Farnborough 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
84 Harrow Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Leatherhead 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Cray Wanderers 3 2 1 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +1
92 Bowers & Pitsea 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
93 Hitchin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
94 Prescot Cables 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
95 Horsham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Coalville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
100 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
101 Carshalton Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Ashford Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
104 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Trafford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Chasetown 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
109 Moneyfields 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
110 Heybridge 4 4 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 +4
111 Fleet Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Norwich United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Darlington 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Ashton United 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
118 Kingstonian 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
119 Molesey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Weston Super Mare 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Soham Town Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Blyth S. 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
123 Spennymoor Town 4 1 2 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 -1
124 Chipstead 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Yate Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Mildenhall Town FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Margate 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
128 Whitehawk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 Brackley Town 7 5 2 0 14:0 +14 0 3 4 =1
130 Wealdstone 5 3 1 0 5:0 +5 0 4 1 -1
131 Goole AFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Peterborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
136 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Shortwood United 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
142 Halifax 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Solihull 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
145 Salisbury 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =2
147 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
149 Chesham United 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
150 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Ossett Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
152 Basford United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Bishop Storford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
154 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Kendal Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
156 Northwood 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Royston Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
159 Kidderminster 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 =1
160 Market Drayton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 East Thurrock United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Kidlington 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
163 Whitby 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Aveley 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
165 Barrow 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Stratford Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Leiston 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 St. Albans 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
169 Haringey Borough 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 3 -1
170 Chester 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
171 Bedford T. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Gateshead 5 2 3 0 12:0 +12 0 1 4 =1
173 Hayes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
175 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Stalybridge 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
180 Chorley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Ebbsfleet United 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
187 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Canvey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Marlow 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
191 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Dartford 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Leamington 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Egham Town 2 1 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 =1
196 Sutton UTD 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
197 Thame United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
198 Bamber 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
199 Maidstone United 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
200 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
201 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Leyton 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
203 Barwell 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
204 Harlow Town 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
205 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Gainsborough 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
207 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Marine 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
209 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Stourbridge 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
211 Havant & W 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
212 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Tamworth 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
214 Metropolitan Police 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
215 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Arlesey Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 South Shields 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
218 Tranmere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Welling 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Romulus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
226 Oxford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
227 Stamford 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
228 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Brentwood Town 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
231 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
232 Altrincham 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
233 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
234 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
235 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
236 Paulton Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
237 Leek Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
238 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
239 Droylsden 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
240 Cinderford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
241 Workington 5 4 1 0 13:0 +13 0 2 3 =1
242 Gosport Borough 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
243 Halesowen Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
244 South Park 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
245 Macclesfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
246 Loughborough Dynamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
247 Uxbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
248 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
249 Grantham Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
250 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
251 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
252 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
253 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
254 Sutton Coldfield Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
255 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
256 Hereford 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
257 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
258 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
259 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
260 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
261 Wrexham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
262 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
263 Ramsgate 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
264 Colne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
265 Slough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
266 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
267 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
268 Bideford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
269 Bury Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
270 Hendon 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 +1
271 Glossop North End 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
272 Woking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
273 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
274 Potters Bar Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
275 Stafford Rangers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Maidenhead United 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =1
2 Sittingbourne 3 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
3 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
6 Farsley 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
7 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
8 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Billericay Town 2 1 1 0 17:2 +15 0 1 1 =1
11 Winchester City 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Warrington Town 5 1 3 0 11:8 +3 0 1 4 -1
15 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
16 Grays 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
17 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
18 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
19 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
20 Swindon Supermarine 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
23 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Didcot Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Ashford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Sheffield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Bath City 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
29 Ramsbottom United 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
30 Stockport 5 2 2 0 15:6 +9 0 1 4 -1
31 Frickley 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
32 Cirencester Town 2 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 =1
33 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Thurrock 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
35 Thamesmead Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
36 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Cheshunt 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
39 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
40 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
41 Romford 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
42 Sudbury 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
43 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Lewes 2 2 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 +2
45 Chalfont St Peter 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
46 Salford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Bromley 6 3 3 0 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =2
48 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Enfield 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Witham Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Southport 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
54 Larkhall Athletic 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
55 Torquay 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Carlton Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Barking & East Ham United 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
58 Alvechurch 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
59 Lancaster 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
60 Bishop's Cleeve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Dorchester 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Hartley Wintney 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
63 Hastings Utd 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
64 Nuneaton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Harrogate Town 4 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 2 2 -1
66 Shoreham 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
67 Worthing 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Evesham United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Buxton 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Taunton Town 2 0 2 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 =2
72 Dereham Town 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
73 York 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +1
76 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
77 Boreham Wood 2 0 2 0 8:4 +4 0 1 1 =2
78 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
79 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Farnborough 2 1 1 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 =1
84 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
87 Weymouth 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Rushden 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Mossley AFC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Cray Wanderers 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
92 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 1 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 =1
93 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Prescot Cables 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Horsham 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
96 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Coalville 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
98 Greenwich Borough 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
99 Telford 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
100 Newcastle Town 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Hornchurch 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
103 Ashford Town 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
107 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Chasetown 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Moneyfields 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 Heybridge 5 1 3 0 13:9 +4 0 1 4 -1
111 Fleet Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Corby Town 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Norwich United 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Darlington 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Ashton United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
118 Kingstonian 3 1 1 0 12:8 +4 0 0 3 -1
119 Molesey 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Weston Super Mare 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
121 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
123 Spennymoor Town 3 2 1 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 =1
124 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Yate Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
127 Margate 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
128 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Brackley Town 4 2 2 0 8:1 +7 0 4 0 +1
130 Wealdstone 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 1 2 -1
131 Goole AFC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Peterborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Dorking Wanderers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Kings Lynn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
137 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
138 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Redditch 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
141 Shortwood United 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
142 Halifax 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
144 Solihull 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Salisbury 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =2
147 Kettering 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Waltham Abbey 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Chesham United 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
150 Bedworth United 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
151 Ossett Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Basford United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Poole Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
156 Northwood 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
157 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Royston Town 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
159 Kidderminster 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
160 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
161 East Thurrock United 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
162 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
163 Whitby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Aveley 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
165 Barrow 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
166 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Leiston 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
168 St. Albans 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
169 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
170 Chester 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
171 Bedford T. 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
172 Gateshead 4 1 2 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -1
173 Hayes 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
175 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
179 Stalybridge 2 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Chorley 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
181 Ware 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
182 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
183 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Fylde 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
186 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
188 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Canvey 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Marlow 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
191 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Dartford 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
193 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Egham Town 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 0 -1
196 Sutton UTD 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Thame United 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
198 Bamber 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Maidstone United 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
200 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
201 Kempston Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
202 Leyton 4 2 1 0 13:8 +5 0 0 4 -1
203 Barwell 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
204 Harlow Town 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
205 Phoenix Sports 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
207 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Marine 4 3 0 0 14:7 +7 0 0 4 -1
209 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Stourbridge 4 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 2 2 -1
211 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Tamworth 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Metropolitan Police 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
215 Witton Albion 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
216 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 South Shields 3 1 1 0 10:6 +4 0 1 2 -1
218 Tranmere 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
219 Truro City 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
220 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
222 Welling 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
223 Romulus 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
224 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 North Leigh 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
226 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
227 Stamford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
228 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
229 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
230 Brentwood Town 2 1 0 0 12:9 +3 0 0 2 +1
231 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
232 Altrincham 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
233 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
234 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
235 Chelmsford City 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
236 Paulton Rovers 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
237 Leek Town 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
238 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
239 Droylsden 4 2 1 0 9:7 +2 0 1 3 -1
240 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
241 Workington 4 1 2 0 8:9 -1 0 2 2 -1
242 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
243 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
244 South Park 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
245 Macclesfield 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
246 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
247 Uxbridge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
248 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
249 Grantham Town 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
250 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
251 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
252 Merstham 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
253 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
254 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
255 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
256 Hereford 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
257 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
258 Mangotsfield United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
259 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
260 Atherton Collieries 2 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 2 +2
261 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
262 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
263 Ramsgate 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
264 Colne 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
265 Slough 3 2 1 0 11:3 +8 0 1 2 =1
266 Walton Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
267 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
268 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
269 Bury Town 3 2 0 0 11:9 +2 0 0 3 -1
270 Hendon 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
271 Glossop North End 2 1 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 1 -1
272 Woking 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
273 Needham Market 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
274 Potters Bar Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
275 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how St. Albans compares to Fylde by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from FA Trophy. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.