Sun, 2023 February 05. @ 12:33 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Banbury United vs. Coalville

Compare with

FA Trophy 2022/2023


Banbury United


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2022.11.19 Banbury United 6 : 0 Stowmarket Town 1.50 4.21 4.83
3 2022.12.20 Banbury United 4 : 3 Bognor Regis Town 1.59 3.93 4.70
4 2023.01.31 Banbury United 3 : 2 Coalville 2.05 3.43 2.91
1/8  2023.02.11 Banbury United - : - Gateshead 2.62 3.32 2.29


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 36
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 36

Coalville


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2022.10.08 Coalville 4 : 1 Ilkeston Town 2.01 3.91 2.87
1 2022.10.29 Dunston UTS 1 : 3 Coalville 4.51 4.08 1.55
2 2022.11.19 Coalville 2 : 0 Hednesford 1.58 3.79 4.56
3 2022.12.20 Chesterfield 1 : 3 Coalville 1.62 3.96 4.24
4 2023.01.31 Banbury United 3 : 2 Coalville 2.05 3.43 2.91


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 36

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2023.01.31 Banbury United 3 : 2 Coalville 2.05 3.43 2.91

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 8
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Banbury United

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 66.67% (2/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 4.33
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (6/18)
Second 66.67% (12/18)

Coalville

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5)
To nil
Win to nil 20% (1/5)
Lose to nil 0% (0/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/5)
By 2 goals or more 80% (4/5)

Goals scored/game 2.80
Goals received/game 1.20
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 20% (1/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 2 2 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 80% (4/5) 80% (4/5)
Ties 0% (0/5) 0% (0/5)
Lost 20% (1/5) 20% (1/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 45% (9/20)
Second 55% (11/20)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bracknell Town 5 5 0 0 14:6 +8 0 1 4 +5
2 Chelmsford City 3 2 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 3 =1
3 Radcliffe 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
4 Canvey 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Spalding United 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
6 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
7 Totton AFC 4 3 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
8 Lewes 3 2 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 =1
9 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
10 Didcot Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
11 Stamford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Oldham 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
13 Liversedge 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
14 Banbury United 3 3 0 0 13:5 +8 0 0 3 +3
15 Nuneaton Borough 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
16 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Waltham Abbey 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Potters Bar Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 New Salamis 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
22 Ramsbottom United 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
23 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Grays 4 2 1 1 7:2 +5 0 2 2 -1
25 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Beckenham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Southport 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Faversham Town 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
34 Leamington 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
35 Scunthorpe 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Lymington Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
37 Wroxham 4 3 0 1 13:5 +8 0 0 4 -1
38 Warrington Town 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
39 Heybridge 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 0 2 4 =1
40 Ashford 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
41 Boreham Wood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Plymouth Parkway 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 2 -1
43 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Blyth S. 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
46 Hamworthy United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Felixstowe & Walton United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Swindon Supermarine 4 3 0 1 13:2 +11 0 0 4 -1
49 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Sporting Khalsa 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
52 St. Albans 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Kidderminster 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 0 3 -1
54 Lancing 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
56 Bognor Regis Town 4 2 1 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
57 Chester 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
58 Exmouth 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
59 St Neots Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Sheffield 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
63 Altrincham 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +2
64 Gorleston 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Carlton Town 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
66 Chipstead 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
67 Weymouth 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Romania FC 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
69 Bristol Manor Farm 4 2 1 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
70 Hendon 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Grimsby 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Northwich 1874 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Bromsgrove Sporting 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
78 Sudbury 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
80 Southall 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
81 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Lancaster 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
84 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Ashton United 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
86 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Kettering 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Willand Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Coalville 5 4 0 1 14:6 +8 0 1 4 -1
91 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Leek Town 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
94 Southend 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
95 Corinthian FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Merstham 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
97 Carshalton Athletic 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Bishop Storford 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
99 Widnes 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
100 Highworth Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Evesham United 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 2 1 -1
102 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
103 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Mossley AFC 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Bashley 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
106 Marine 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
107 Biggleswade United 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Needham Market 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Hastings Utd 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
110 Cambridge City 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
111 Yaxley 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Chorley 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
113 Havant & W 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Macclesfield 4 3 0 1 18:4 +14 0 1 3 -1
115 Westbury 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Spennymoor Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
117 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
118 Tamworth 5 3 1 1 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
119 Littlehampton Town 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
120 Lincoln United 3 1 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
121 Buxton 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Runcorn 5 4 0 1 11:8 +3 0 0 5 -1
123 Haringey Borough 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Newcastle Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Leiston 5 3 1 1 9:9 0 0 1 4 -1
126 Wealdstone 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Boldmere St. Michaels 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 =1
128 Poole Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Cheshunt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Wrexham 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
131 Alvechurch 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
132 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
133 Chippenham Town 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
134 Woking 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Sheppey United 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Sittingbourne 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
137 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Worksop 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 3 -1
139 Warrington Rylands 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
140 Dereham Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
141 Horsham 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Hornchurch 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
143 Glossop North End 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Coleshill Town 2 1 1 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 =1
145 Oxford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Marlow 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Consett 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
148 Chertsey Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Hinckley 3 1 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
150 Hadley 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 =1
152 Braintree Town 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
153 Barnet 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
154 Ossett United 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
155 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Solihull 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
157 Farsley 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 +1
158 North Shields 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
159 South Shields 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
160 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Whitby 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Three Bridges 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
163 Matlock Town 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
164 Gloucester City 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
165 Guiseley 4 3 0 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
166 Basford United 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
167 Harrow Borough 5 3 2 0 12:7 +5 0 1 4 =1
168 Wingate & Finchley 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
169 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
170 AFC Dunstable 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 2 -1
171 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Sutton Coldfield Town 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
173 Boston Utd. 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
174 Dunston UTS 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 1 3 -1
175 Hebburn Town 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
176 East Thurrock United 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
177 Hereford 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
181 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
182 Kings Langley 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
183 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Ilkeston Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Hayes 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
186 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Thame United 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
188 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Chesterfield 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Bideford 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
192 Merthyr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Chichester City 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Chatham Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
196 Brackley Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Stalybridge 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Hashtag United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
200 Eastleigh 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
201 Salisbury 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Long Eaton United 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
203 Barwell 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Bury Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Dover Athletic 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
206 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Sholing 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Redditch 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
209 Notts County 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
210 Sevenoaks Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
211 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Bromley 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
213 Telford 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
214 Peterborough Sports 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
215 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
216 Clitheroe 3 2 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 =1
217 Bridlington 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Hanley Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
219 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Bamber 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
221 Gainsborough 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
222 Marske United 5 3 1 1 9:11 -2 0 1 4 -1
223 Truro City 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
224 Witham Town 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
225 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Herne Bay 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
227 Whitehawk 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =1
228 Chesham United 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
229 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
230 Hullbridge Sports 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
231 Dulwich Hamlet 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
232 Eastbourne 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
233 Torquay 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
234 Walthamstow 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
235 Stratford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
236 Harlow Town 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
237 Aldershot 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
238 Harborough Town 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
239 Winchester City 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
240 Lowestoft Town 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
241 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
242 Hednesford 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -1
243 Hertford Town 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
244 Hythe Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
245 Stourbridge 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
246 Bath City 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
247 Hanwell Town 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
248 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
249 Walton & Hersham 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
250 York 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
251 Cray Valley PM 3 2 1 0 11:6 +5 0 0 3 =1
252 Daventry Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
253 Ramsgate 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
254 Farnborough 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
255 Stockton Town 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
256 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
257 Gateshead 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
258 Welling 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
259 Enfield Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
260 Royston Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
261 Dartford 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
262 Ware 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
263 Shildon 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
264 St Ives Town 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
265 Loughborough Dynamo 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
266 Burgess Hill Town 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 1 3 -1
267 Maidenhead United 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
268 Bowers & Pitsea 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
269 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
270 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
271 Rushden 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
272 City of Liverpool 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
273 Ashford Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
274 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
275 Halifax 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
276 Bedfont Sports 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
277 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
278 Hungerford Town 3 2 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 3 +1
279 Folkestone 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 2 2 =2
280 Shepshed Dynamo 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
281 Bootle 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
282 Workington 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
283 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
284 Fylde 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
285 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
286 Curzon Ashton 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
287 Dorchester 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
288 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
289 Bedford T. 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
290 Billericay Town 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
291 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
292 Aveley 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
293 Chasetown 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
294 Yeovil 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
295 Coggeshall Town 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
296 Hanworth Villa 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 3 -1
297 Uxbridge 6 4 1 1 13:10 +3 0 2 4 -1
298 Worthing 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
299 Stowmarket Town 5 3 1 1 5:8 -3 0 3 2 -1
300 Slough 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
301 Melksham Town 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
302 Paulton Rovers 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
303 Maidstone United 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
304 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
305 Binfield 4 2 1 1 7:3 +4 0 1 3 -1
306 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
307 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
308 Taunton Town 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
309 Colne 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 1 4 -1
310 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
311 Yate Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
312 Darlington 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 3 -1
313 Tavistock 5 4 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 3 -1
314 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
315 Cirencester Town 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
316 Margate 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
317 Sutton Common Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
318 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
319 Witton Albion 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Coalville 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
3 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Southend 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
5 Thame United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
6 Carshalton Athletic 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
7 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Lancaster 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
9 Chatham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Chesham United 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
12 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Eastbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Dorking Wanderers 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
15 Aldershot 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
16 Banbury United 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 +3
17 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Westfield Surrey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Bracknell Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
21 Glossop North End 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Chertsey Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Bognor Regis Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
25 Hadley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 New Salamis 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
30 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Cleethorpes Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Aveley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Brackley Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Coggeshall Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Stafford Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Bootle 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
40 Ilkeston Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Oldham 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Needham Market 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Nuneaton Borough 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
45 Yaxley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Spennymoor Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
48 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Widnes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Lewes 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
51 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Hinckley 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Barnet 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
55 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Solihull 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
57 Cray Valley PM 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
58 Hornchurch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Thatcham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Oxford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Dartford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Carlton Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Romania FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
65 Worthing 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
66 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Workington 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Bromsgrove Sporting 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Dorchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Long Eaton United 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
72 Macclesfield 4 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 3 -1
73 Sholing 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
75 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Weston Super Mare 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Hartley Wintney 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Bashley 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
79 Southall 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Walton & Hersham 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
83 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Farnborough 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
85 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Gateshead 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
87 Lymington Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Hednesford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
89 Ramsbottom United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
90 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Three Bridges 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Grimsby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Harrow Borough 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
94 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
95 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
97 Hebburn Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
98 Sheffield 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 North Shields 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
100 Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Redditch 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Binfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Telford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Clitheroe 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
107 Tavistock 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
108 Salisbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Bury Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Chelmsford City 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
112 Newcastle Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Leamington 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 Boldmere St. Michaels 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
115 Heybridge 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =1
116 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
117 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
118 Sheppey United 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
119 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Littlehampton Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 Tiverton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 East Thurrock United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 City of Liverpool 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Whitby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Ashton United 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 =1
131 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Willand Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Margate 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Witton Albion 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
136 Corinthian FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Marske United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Wrexham 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Hullbridge Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Worksop 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Buxton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Hanley Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Warrington Rylands 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 Hamworthy United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
156 Hungerford Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
157 Lancing 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Shildon 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Burgess Hill Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
163 Leek Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Bideford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Chichester City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Kettering 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
170 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
171 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Torquay 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
173 Didcot Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 Harlow Town 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
175 Liversedge 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Gainsborough 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Waltham Abbey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Witham Town 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
179 Coleshill Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
180 St. Albans 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Consett 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Chester 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
184 Ashford 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
185 Ossett United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Blyth S. 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
187 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Swindon Supermarine 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
189 Fylde 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
190 Chesterfield 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Bedford T. 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Stalybridge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Hanworth Villa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
196 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Shepshed Dynamo 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
198 Hayes 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
199 Hashtag United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Mossley AFC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Stamford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Biggleswade United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Chorley 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
205 Potters Bar Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Westbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Canvey 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Highworth Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Totton AFC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
210 Winchester City 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
211 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Braintree Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
213 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
214 Farsley 2 1 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +1
215 Daventry Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
216 Horsham 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
217 Stockton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Marlow 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Billericay Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
220 Gorleston 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
221 Yeovil 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
222 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
223 Uxbridge 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 =1
224 Northwich 1874 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
226 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
227 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
229 Barwell 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
231 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
232 Tamworth 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
233 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
234 Evesham United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
235 Peterborough Sports 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
236 Marine 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
237 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
238 Hastings Utd 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
239 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
240 York 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
241 Beckenham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
242 Ramsgate 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
243 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
244 Welling 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
245 Wroxham 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
246 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
247 Harborough Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
248 Bath City 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
249 Enfield Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
250 Matlock Town 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
251 Hendon 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
252 Basford United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
253 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
254 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
255 Sudbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
256 Dunston UTS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
257 Altrincham 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
258 South Shields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
259 Chipstead 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
260 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
261 Notts County 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
262 Brentwood Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
263 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
264 Colne 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
265 Bridlington 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
266 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
267 Eastleigh 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
268 Sutton Common Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
269 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
270 Lincoln United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
271 Southport 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
272 Haringey Borough 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
273 Scunthorpe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
274 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
275 Warrington Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
276 Alvechurch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
277 Grays 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
278 Sittingbourne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
279 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
280 Loughborough Dynamo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
281 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
282 Bowers & Pitsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
283 Hereford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
284 Ashford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
285 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
286 Bedfont Sports 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
287 Guiseley 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
288 Royston Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
289 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
290 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
291 Darlington 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
292 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
293 Cirencester Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
294 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
295 Slough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
296 Merstham 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
297 Maidstone United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
298 Stowmarket Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
299 Taunton Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
300 Truro City 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
301 Cheshunt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
302 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
303 Woking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
304 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
305 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
306 Walthamstow 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
307 Runcorn 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
308 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
309 Leiston 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
310 Plymouth Parkway 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
311 Rushden 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
312 Felixstowe & Walton United 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
313 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
314 Sporting Khalsa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
315 Folkestone 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
316 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
317 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
318 Exmouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
319 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
2 Coalville 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
3 Kings Langley 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
4 Southend 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
5 Thame United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Carshalton Athletic 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
8 Lancaster 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
9 Chatham Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
10 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Chesham United 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
12 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
13 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
14 Dorking Wanderers 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
15 Aldershot 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
16 Banbury United 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Bamber 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
18 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Bracknell Town 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
21 Glossop North End 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Kidderminster 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
23 Chertsey Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Bognor Regis Town 3 1 1 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
25 Hadley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Boreham Wood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 New Salamis 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
30 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Tonbridge Angels 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Aveley 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Brackley Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Coggeshall Town 2 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
38 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
39 Bootle 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Ilkeston Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Larkhall Athletic 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Oldham 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Needham Market 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
44 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Yaxley 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
48 Radcliffe 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Widnes 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Lewes 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
51 Lowestoft Town 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
52 Hinckley 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Hertford Town 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
54 Barnet 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Cinderford Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 Solihull 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Cray Valley PM 2 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 =1
58 Hornchurch 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Thatcham Town 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
60 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Dartford 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Carlton Town 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Chasetown 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
64 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Worthing 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Workington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Bromsgrove Sporting 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Dorchester 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Kempston Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Long Eaton United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Macclesfield 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Sholing 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Kingstonian 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Weston Super Mare 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
77 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
78 Bashley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Southall 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
80 Cambridge City 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Walton & Hersham 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Farnborough 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
85 Faversham Town 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
86 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Lymington Town 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
88 Hednesford 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
89 Ramsbottom United 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
90 Stourbridge 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Grimsby 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Harrow Borough 3 2 1 0 11:5 +6 0 0 3 +2
94 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 AFC Dunstable 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
96 Kings Lynn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Hebburn Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
98 Sheffield 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
99 North Shields 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Weymouth 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Paulton Rovers 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
102 Redditch 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 Binfield 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 3 -1
104 Telford 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Maldon & Tiptree 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
107 Tavistock 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
108 Salisbury 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Bury Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Chelmsford City 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
112 Newcastle Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Leamington 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Boldmere St. Michaels 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Heybridge 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 2 1 +3
116 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Sheppey United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Littlehampton Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
122 St Ives Town 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
123 Boston Utd. 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 City of Liverpool 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
127 Whitby 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Gloucester City 2 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
130 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Yate Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Willand Rovers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Margate 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Corinthian FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
137 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Marske United 4 2 1 0 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -1
141 Wrexham 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Whitehawk 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =1
143 Chippenham Town 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
144 Hullbridge Sports 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Worksop 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 1 3 -1
146 Stratford Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Buxton 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Hanley Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Wealdstone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Warrington Rylands 2 1 0 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
151 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
152 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Hamworthy United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Halifax 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
155 Prescot Cables 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
156 Hungerford Town 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
157 Lancing 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Shildon 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 St Neots Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Burgess Hill Town 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
161 South Park 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
163 Leek Town 3 1 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
164 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Bishop Storford 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
166 Bideford 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
167 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
168 Chichester City 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
169 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Spalding United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
172 Torquay 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
173 Didcot Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Harlow Town 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
175 Liversedge 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
176 Gainsborough 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Waltham Abbey 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Coleshill Town 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
180 St. Albans 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Consett 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
182 Chester 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
183 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
184 Ashford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Ossett United 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
186 Blyth S. 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Dereham Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
188 Swindon Supermarine 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
189 Fylde 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Bedford T. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
193 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Stalybridge 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Hanworth Villa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
196 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
197 Shepshed Dynamo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Hayes 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Hashtag United 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Mossley AFC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Stamford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Biggleswade United 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
204 Chorley 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Westbury 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Canvey 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
208 Highworth Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Totton AFC 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
210 Winchester City 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
211 Hythe Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Braintree Town 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
213 Hanwell Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
214 Farsley 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
215 Daventry Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 Horsham 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
217 Stockton Town 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
218 Marlow 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
219 Billericay Town 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
220 Gorleston 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
221 Yeovil 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
222 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
223 Uxbridge 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
224 Northwich 1874 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
226 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
227 Curzon Ashton 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
228 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
229 Barwell 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
230 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
231 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
232 Tamworth 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
233 Bishop's Cleeve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
234 Evesham United 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
235 Peterborough Sports 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
236 Marine 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
237 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
238 Hastings Utd 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
239 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
240 York 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
241 Beckenham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
242 Ramsgate 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
243 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
244 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
245 Wroxham 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
246 Northwood 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
247 Harborough Town 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
248 Bath City 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
249 Enfield Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
250 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
251 Hendon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
252 Basford United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
253 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
254 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
255 Sudbury 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
256 Dunston UTS 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 =1
257 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
258 South Shields 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
259 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
260 Melksham Town 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
261 Notts County 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
262 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
263 Bromley 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
264 Colne 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
265 Bridlington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
266 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
267 Eastleigh 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
268 Sutton Common Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
269 Dover Athletic 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
270 Lincoln United 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
271 Southport 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
272 Haringey Borough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
273 Scunthorpe 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
274 Poole Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
275 Warrington Town 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
276 Alvechurch 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
277 Grays 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
278 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
279 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
280 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
281 Sutton Coldfield Town 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
282 Bowers & Pitsea 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
283 Hereford 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
284 Ashford Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
285 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
286 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
287 Guiseley 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
288 Royston Town 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
289 Wingate & Finchley 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
290 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
291 Darlington 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
292 Metropolitan Police 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
293 Cirencester Town 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
294 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
295 Slough 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
296 Merstham 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
297 Maidstone United 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
298 Stowmarket Town 4 3 0 0 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -1
299 Taunton Town 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
300 Truro City 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
301 Cheshunt 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
302 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
303 Woking 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
304 Dulwich Hamlet 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
305 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
306 Walthamstow 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
307 Runcorn 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
308 Atherton Collieries 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
309 Leiston 2 0 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
310 Plymouth Parkway 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
311 Rushden 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
312 Felixstowe & Walton United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
313 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
314 Sporting Khalsa 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
315 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
316 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
317 Ware 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
318 Exmouth 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
319 Maidenhead United 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2

Here you can check how Banbury United compares to Coalville by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from FA Trophy. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.