Tue, 2018 September 25. @ 14:57 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Leyton

Compare with

FA Trophy 2017/2018 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.12.16 Haringey Borough 1 : 2 Leyton - - -
2 2018.01.13 Bognor Regis Town 1 : 2 ot Leyton 5.00 3.78 1.57
1/8 2018.02.03 Dover Athletic 3 : 4 Leyton 1.91 3.36 3.54
1/4 2018.02.24 Leyton 3 : 3 Gateshead 1.95 3.20 3.55
1/4 2018.03.06 Gateshead 3 : 2 Leyton 2.24 3.29 2.83
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/5)
Lose to nil 0% (0/5)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 60% (3/5)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/5)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4)
Overall 0% (0/5) 100% (5/5) 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5)
Goals scored/game 2.40
Goals received/game 2.20
Goals/game 4.60
Clean sheet 0% (0/5)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (4/4) 100% (4/4)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 1 2

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 20.83% (5/24)
Second 75% (18/24)
  Halftime Final
Won 40% (2/5) 40% (2/5)
Ties 20% (1/5) 40% (2/5)
Lost 40% (2/5) 20% (1/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
2 Harrow Borough 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
3 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Romulus 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Bromley 9 5 4 0 22:9 +13 0 4 5 =2
6 Ebbsfleet United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
7 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
9 Folkestone 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
10 South Shields 4 1 2 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
11 Hampton Richmond 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
12 Canvey 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Truro City 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
15 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Lewes 4 3 0 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
17 Maldon & Tiptree 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
18 Chasetown 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
19 Macclesfield 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Banbury United 4 0 4 0 10:10 0 0 0 4 =4
21 Uxbridge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Heybridge 9 5 3 1 21:13 +8 0 2 7 -1
23 Sittingbourne 5 2 2 1 7:3 +4 0 4 1 -1
24 Corby Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 Grantham Town 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
26 Shortwood United 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
27 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Gosport Borough 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
29 Aylesbury Utd. 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
30 Cleethorpes Town 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 4 -1
31 Kidsgrove Athletic 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
32 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
33 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
36 St. Albans 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 1 3 -1
37 Stockport 9 3 5 1 19:12 +7 0 2 7 -1
38 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Cirencester Town 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
40 Chester 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Hartley Wintney 5 4 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 3 -1
42 Gateshead 9 3 5 1 21:17 +4 0 1 8 =1
43 Thurrock 4 2 1 1 11:8 +3 0 0 4 +2
44 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
46 Sheffield 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Barrow 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -1
48 Shoreham 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
49 Barwell 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
50 Leiston 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
51 Bath City 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
52 Colne 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Whitehawk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
54 Stamford 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
55 Rushden 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Cray Wanderers 6 3 2 1 17:7 +10 0 2 4 -1
58 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Spennymoor Town 7 3 3 1 16:11 +5 0 3 4 -1
60 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Hitchin 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 Atherton Collieries 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
63 Horsham 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
64 Altrincham 5 3 1 1 10:3 +7 0 2 3 -1
65 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
66 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Oxford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Weymouth 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Enfield 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Ossett Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
71 Boston Utd. 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
72 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
73 Warrington Town 10 4 5 1 16:10 +6 0 4 6 -1
74 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Chalfont St Peter 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
76 Kendal Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 Grays 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
78 Fylde 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
79 Salford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Kettering 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
84 Chesham United 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 3 -1
85 Billericay Town 8 6 1 1 24:15 +9 0 1 7 -1
86 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Fleet Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Havant & W 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
89 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
90 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
91 Bognor Regis Town 4 2 2 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 =1
92 Tamworth 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
93 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Witton Albion 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Boreham Wood 4 0 3 1 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -1
96 South Park 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 +1
97 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Buxton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Marine 5 4 0 1 15:7 +8 0 1 4 -1
100 Moneyfields 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
101 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Stourbridge 6 4 1 1 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -1
103 Taunton Town 7 2 4 1 10:11 -1 0 2 5 -1
104 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Bedford T. 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
106 Hendon 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 0 1 5 -1
107 Peterborough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Thamesmead Town 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
109 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Woking 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Stratford Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
112 Potters Bar Town 4 2 1 1 8:2 +6 0 1 3 -1
113 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Ramsbottom United 4 1 2 1 10:10 0 0 0 4 -1
115 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Stafford Rangers 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
117 Haringey Borough 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 0 4 3 -1
118 Frickley 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
119 Bury Town 4 2 1 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
120 Wealdstone 8 5 1 2 12:8 +4 0 5 3 -2
121 Prescot Cables 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
122 Leamington 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Torquay 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 North Leigh 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Barking & East Ham United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
126 Sutton UTD 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
127 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Bamber 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
129 Lancaster 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
130 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Witham Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Marlow 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
134 Bowers & Pitsea 4 1 3 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 =2
135 Brentwood Town 6 2 2 2 13:15 -2 0 1 5 -1
136 Southport 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
137 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
138 Poole Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Darlington 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =2
142 Kingstonian 6 2 3 1 14:13 +1 0 1 5 -1
143 Hereford 6 4 1 1 11:6 +5 0 2 4 -1
144 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
145 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Weston Super Mare 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
147 Winchester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Bedworth United 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
149 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
150 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
151 Basford United 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Metropolitan Police 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 2 1 -1
157 Cheshunt 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
158 Hartlepool 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
160 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Sudbury 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
164 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
165 Dereham Town 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
166 Dartford 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
167 Ware 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
168 Hednesford 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
169 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Burgess Hill Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
172 Hayes 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
173 Ossett Albion 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
174 Leek Town 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
175 Telford 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
176 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Droylsden 5 2 2 1 10:9 +1 0 1 4 -1
179 Goole AFC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Workington 9 5 3 1 18:12 +6 0 4 5 -1
181 Hornchurch 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
182 Glossop North End 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 2 3 -1
183 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
186 Dorking Wanderers 3 2 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 3 -1
187 Needham Market 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
188 Coalville 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
189 Alvechurch 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
190 Thame United 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
191 Eastbourne 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
192 Kidderminster 5 2 2 1 8:8 0 0 1 4 -1
193 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 East Thurrock United 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 2 1 -1
195 Alderschot 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
196 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Ashford 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Whitby 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Larkhall Athletic 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
200 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Northwood 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Bradford Park Avenue 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
203 Egham Town 4 1 2 1 11:7 +4 0 2 2 -1
204 Carlton Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
206 Cambridge City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Molesey 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
209 Tonbridge Angels 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
210 Tranmere 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Merthyr 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Farnborough 4 1 2 1 9:8 +1 0 0 4 -1
214 Merstham 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
215 Leatherhead 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
216 Welling 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
217 Norwich United 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Chelmsford City 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
219 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
221 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Ashton United 3 1 2 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =2
223 Totton AFC 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
224 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
225 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
226 Chorley 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
227 Braintree Town 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
228 Halifax 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
229 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
230 Solihull 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
231 Farsley 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
232 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
233 Rushall Olympic 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
234 Salisbury 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
235 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
236 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
237 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
238 Maidenhead United 4 2 2 0 10:5 +5 0 2 2 =2
239 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
240 Romford 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
241 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
242 Harrogate Town 6 3 2 1 15:8 +7 0 2 4 -1
243 Leyton 5 2 2 1 12:11 +1 0 0 5 -1
244 Ashford Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
245 Harlow Town 4 2 1 1 7:8 -1 0 1 3 -1
246 Worthing 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
247 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
248 Evesham United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
249 Gainsborough 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 =1
250 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
251 Paulton Rovers 4 2 1 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
252 Maidstone United 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
253 Dorchester 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
254 Herne Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
255 Newcastle Town 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
256 Hastings Utd 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
257 Tiverton 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
258 Kidlington 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
259 Didcot Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
260 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
261 Wrexham 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
262 Aveley 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 2 1 -1
263 Ramsgate 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
264 Margate 4 2 2 0 7:2 +5 0 2 2 =2
265 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
266 Brackley Town 11 7 4 0 19:5 +14 0 7 4 =1
267 Slough 4 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 1 3 =2
268 Royston Town 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 0 2 2 =2
269 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
270 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
271 Blyth S. 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
272 Aylesbury 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
273 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
274 Chipstead 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
275 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Cheshunt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =2
4 Sudbury 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
5 Hednesford 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
6 Shortwood United 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
7 Burgess Hill Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
8 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
9 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Bromley 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
11 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
12 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
13 Hampton Richmond 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
14 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Lewes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
16 Basford United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 Kidlington 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
18 Torquay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Aveley 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
20 Barking & East Ham United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
21 Lancaster 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
22 Royston Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
23 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Market Drayton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Southport 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Bedford T. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
27 Harrogate Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
28 Worthing 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Stratford Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
30 Evesham United 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Dorchester 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
32 Haringey Borough 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 3 -1
33 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
34 York 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
35 Chorley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
37 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
39 Buxton 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Taunton Town 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 0 2 3 -1
42 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
44 Farnborough 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
45 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Leatherhead 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
47 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
50 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Thame United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
53 Cray Wanderers 3 2 1 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +1
54 Hitchin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
55 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Horsham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Egham Town 2 1 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 =1
60 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
62 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Carshalton Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Barwell 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
68 Coalville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Metropolitan Police 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Chasetown 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
71 Heybridge 4 4 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 +4
72 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Darlington 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Romulus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Kingstonian 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
80 Weston Super Mare 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 South Shields 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
82 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Yate Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Margate 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
88 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Brackley Town 7 5 2 0 14:0 +14 0 3 4 =1
90 Blyth S. 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
91 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Chipstead 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Brentwood Town 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
94 Peterborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Cinderford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
99 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Paulton Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Wealdstone 5 3 1 0 5:0 +5 0 4 1 -1
102 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Halifax 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Solihull 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
107 Salisbury 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 South Park 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
109 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Loughborough Dynamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Ossett Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
114 Bishop Storford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
115 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Kendal Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
117 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Chesham United 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
120 Kidderminster 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 =1
121 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 East Thurrock United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Whitby 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Northwood 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Colne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 St. Albans 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
130 Chester 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
131 Bideford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Gateshead 5 2 3 0 12:0 +12 0 1 4 =1
133 Barrow 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Glossop North End 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
135 Leiston 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Stalybridge 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
141 Sittingbourne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
142 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Hayes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Cleethorpes Town 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
146 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
148 Ebbsfleet United 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
149 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
150 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Canvey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Winchester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Didcot Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Leamington 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
157 Sutton UTD 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
158 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Bamber 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
160 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Marlow 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Aylesbury 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
163 Dartford 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Leyton 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
165 Thamesmead Town 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
166 Harlow Town 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
167 Gainsborough 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
168 Ramsbottom United 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
169 Maidstone United 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
170 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Havant & W 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Tamworth 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Marine 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
178 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Stourbridge 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
180 Romford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Tranmere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Welling 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Arlesey Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Stamford 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
191 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Altrincham 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
196 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Oxford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Carlton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
200 Leek Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
201 Droylsden 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
202 Hartley Wintney 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
203 Workington 5 4 1 0 13:0 +13 0 2 3 =1
204 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
205 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
206 Shoreham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Macclesfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Uxbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Grantham Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
213 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Gosport Borough 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
215 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Halesowen Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Sutton Coldfield Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Hereford 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
219 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Harrow Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
225 Wrexham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Prescot Cables 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
227 Ramsgate 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
228 Slough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
229 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
231 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
232 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
233 Bowers & Pitsea 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
234 Hendon 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 +1
235 Woking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
236 Ashford Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
237 Potters Bar Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
238 Stafford Rangers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
239 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
240 Bury Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
241 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
242 Fleet Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
243 Braintree Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
244 Farsley 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
245 Trafford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
246 Rushall Olympic 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
247 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
248 Maidenhead United 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
249 Moneyfields 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
250 Molesey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
251 Boston Utd. 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
252 Soham Town Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
253 Warrington Town 5 3 2 0 8:0 +8 0 3 2 +1
254 Grays 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
255 Norwich United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
256 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
257 Ashton United 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
258 Billericay Town 6 5 0 0 20:0 +20 0 0 6 -1
259 Eastbourne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
260 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
261 Spennymoor Town 4 1 2 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 -1
262 Ashford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
263 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
264 Mildenhall Town FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
265 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
266 Whitehawk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
267 Stockport 4 1 3 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 =2
268 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
269 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
270 Thurrock 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +2
271 Goole AFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
272 Sheffield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
273 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
274 Bath City 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
275 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Cheshunt 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
2 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
3 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =2
4 Sudbury 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
5 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Shortwood United 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
7 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
9 Poole Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Bromley 6 3 3 0 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =2
11 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
12 Waltham Abbey 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Bedworth United 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
15 Lewes 2 2 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 +2
16 Basford United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Torquay 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Aveley 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
20 Barking & East Ham United 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
21 Lancaster 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
22 Royston Town 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
23 Witham Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Southport 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
26 Bedford T. 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
27 Harrogate Town 4 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 2 2 -1
28 Worthing 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Evesham United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Dorchester 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
33 Hastings Utd 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
34 York 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Chorley 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
36 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +1
37 Boreham Wood 2 0 2 0 8:4 +4 0 1 1 =2
38 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
39 Buxton 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Taunton Town 2 0 2 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 =2
42 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Farnborough 2 1 1 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 =1
45 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
46 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Fylde 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
49 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
51 Rushden 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Thame United 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Cray Wanderers 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
54 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Horsham 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
57 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Weymouth 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Egham Town 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 0 -1
60 Phoenix Sports 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Telford 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
62 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Hornchurch 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
65 Kempston Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
66 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Barwell 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
68 Coalville 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
69 Metropolitan Police 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Chasetown 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Heybridge 5 1 3 0 13:9 +4 0 1 4 -1
72 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Corby Town 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
75 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
77 Darlington 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Romulus 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Kingstonian 3 1 1 0 12:8 +4 0 0 3 -1
80 Weston Super Mare 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
81 South Shields 3 1 1 0 10:6 +4 0 1 2 -1
82 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Truro City 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
86 Yate Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
87 Margate 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
88 North Leigh 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Brackley Town 4 2 2 0 8:1 +7 0 4 0 +1
90 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
91 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Brentwood Town 2 1 0 0 12:9 +3 0 0 2 +1
94 Peterborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Kings Lynn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
98 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Paulton Rovers 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
101 Wealdstone 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 1 2 -1
102 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Halifax 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
106 Solihull 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Salisbury 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 South Park 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
109 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Redditch 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
112 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Ossett Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Merstham 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
116 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
117 Kettering 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Chesham United 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
120 Kidderminster 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
121 Walton Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 East Thurrock United 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
123 Whitby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Atherton Collieries 2 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 2 +2
125 Northwood 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
126 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Colne 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 St. Albans 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
130 Chester 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
131 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Gateshead 4 1 2 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -1
133 Barrow 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
134 Glossop North End 2 1 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Leiston 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
136 Needham Market 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
139 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Stalybridge 2 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Sittingbourne 3 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
142 Ware 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
143 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Hayes 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
145 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
146 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
148 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
150 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Canvey 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Winchester City 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Didcot Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Sutton UTD 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
159 Bamber 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Marlow 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
162 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Dartford 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
164 Leyton 4 2 1 0 13:8 +5 0 0 4 -1
165 Thamesmead Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
166 Harlow Town 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
167 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
168 Ramsbottom United 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
169 Maidstone United 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
170 Frickley 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
171 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
172 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Tamworth 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Witton Albion 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Marine 4 3 0 0 14:7 +7 0 0 4 -1
178 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
179 Stourbridge 4 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 2 2 -1
180 Romford 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
181 Tranmere 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Enfield 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Welling 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
185 Chalfont St Peter 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
186 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Salford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
188 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Stamford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Alvechurch 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
192 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Bishop's Cleeve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
194 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Altrincham 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
196 Larkhall Athletic 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
197 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Carlton Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Leek Town 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Droylsden 4 2 1 0 9:7 +2 0 1 3 -1
202 Hartley Wintney 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
203 Workington 4 1 2 0 8:9 -1 0 2 2 -1
204 Nuneaton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
206 Shoreham 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
207 Chelmsford City 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
208 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
209 Macclesfield 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
211 Uxbridge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Grantham Town 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
213 Dereham Town 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
214 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
216 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
217 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Hereford 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
219 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Mangotsfield United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
221 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
222 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
225 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
226 Prescot Cables 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
227 Ramsgate 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
228 Slough 3 2 1 0 11:3 +8 0 1 2 =1
229 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
230 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
231 Mossley AFC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
232 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
233 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 1 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 =1
234 Hendon 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
235 Woking 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
236 Ashford Town 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
237 Potters Bar Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
238 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
239 Greenwich Borough 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
240 Bury Town 3 2 0 0 11:9 +2 0 0 3 -1
241 Newcastle Town 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
242 Fleet Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
243 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
244 Farsley 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
245 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
246 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
247 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
248 Maidenhead United 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =1
249 Moneyfields 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
250 Molesey 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
251 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
252 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
253 Warrington Town 5 1 3 0 11:8 +3 0 1 4 -1
254 Grays 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
255 Norwich United 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
256 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
257 Ashton United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
258 Billericay Town 2 1 1 0 17:2 +15 0 1 1 =1
259 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
260 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
261 Spennymoor Town 3 2 1 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 =1
262 Ashford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
263 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
264 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
265 Swindon Supermarine 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
266 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
267 Stockport 5 2 2 0 15:6 +9 0 1 4 -1
268 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
269 Cirencester Town 2 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 =1
270 Thurrock 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
271 Goole AFC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
272 Sheffield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
273 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
274 Bath City 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
275 Dorking Wanderers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Leyton's team stats from FA Trophy 2017/2018. You can check Leyton's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.