Wed, 2018 December 12. @ 19:36 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Torquay

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.11.24 Basingstoke Town 1 : 2 ot(p) Torquay 4.33 3.80 1.62
1  2018.12.15 Boreham Wood - : - Torquay 1.97 3.36 3.34
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (1/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 0% (0/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Weston Super Mare 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
3 Beaconsfield SYCOB 4 3 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 3 +3
4 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Guiseley 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
6 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
7 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Cambridge City 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
9 Melksham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
10 Chasetown 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
11 Basford United 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 3 +3
12 Stockport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Barwell 5 1 4 0 9:8 +1 0 3 2 =2
14 Warrington Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Chester 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
17 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
18 Mangotsfield United 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =2
19 Pickering Town 7 3 3 1 13:8 +5 0 2 5 -1
20 Kings Lynn 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
21 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
22 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Hednesford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
24 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
25 Chesham United 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
26 Hayes 5 4 1 0 6:1 +5 0 4 1 +1
27 Royston Town 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -1
28 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
29 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
32 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Whitehawk 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
35 Hornchurch 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
36 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
37 Stourbridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 AFC Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Dorking Wanderers 3 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 +3
45 Torquay 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
46 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
47 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
48 Ossett United 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
49 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Enfield 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
51 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Whitby 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Ashford Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
54 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
55 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Tiverton 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
59 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
60 Leamington 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
61 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 York 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
64 Carshalton Athletic 4 3 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 3 +3
65 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Tamworth 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
67 Fleet Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
68 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
70 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Hartley Wintney 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
74 Dartford 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Bracknell Town 3 1 2 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 =2
77 St. Albans 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
78 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Rushden 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Bognor Regis Town 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
82 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Woking 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
84 Bedford T. 6 4 2 0 14:7 +7 0 2 4 +2
85 Buxton 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
86 Salisbury 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
87 Spennymoor Town 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
88 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Ramsbottom United 6 4 2 0 14:5 +9 0 1 5 +1
91 Truro City 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Hyde United 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
93 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
95 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Barnet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Brentwood Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
98 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Droylsden 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
101 Prescot Cables 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
102 Horsham 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
103 Gainsborough 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
104 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
105 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Dorchester 4 3 1 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 +3
107 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Halesowen Town 3 2 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 3 -1
110 Greenwich Borough 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
111 Leek Town 4 1 2 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
112 Herne Bay 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
113 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Mickleover Sports 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
115 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
117 Hereford 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Poole Town 4 2 1 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
119 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Welling 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Aveley 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
122 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
123 Blyth S. 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Bath City 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
127 Kempston Rovers 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
128 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 Kingstonian 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Molesey 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
134 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Metropolitan Police 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
136 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Farsley 4 3 1 0 10:1 +9 0 2 2 +2
138 Chorley 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
140 Canvey 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
141 Stratford Town 5 3 2 0 8:3 +5 0 3 2 +2
142 Swindon Supermarine 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
143 Lewes 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
144 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Stamford 7 3 4 0 8:5 +3 0 6 1 =2
146 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Chippenham Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
149 Telford 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
150 Needham Market 4 3 1 0 6:1 +5 0 4 0 +1
151 Brackley Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
154 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Totton AFC 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
156 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Billericay Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
160 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
163 Kidderminster 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Carlton Town 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
165 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
166 AFC Mansfield 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 -1
167 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Thame United 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
169 Bamber 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Slough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Barrow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
175 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Eastbourne 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
179 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
180 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 +1
182 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Farnborough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Folkestone 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
189 Walton Casuals 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
190 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
191 Altrincham 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
192 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Weymouth 5 3 2 0 9:4 +5 0 3 2 +1
195 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Hendon 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
197 Mildenhall Town FC 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
198 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
199 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
202 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
205 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
206 Kettering 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
207 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
208 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
209 Southport 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
210 Marske United 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -1
211 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Leyton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Newcastle Town 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
215 Wisbech 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
216 Alvechurch 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
217 Worthing 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
218 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
219 Workington 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 1 3 +2
220 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Biggleswade Town 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 3 +3
222 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
223 Marine 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
224 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
225 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
227 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
228 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Street 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
230 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
231 Ashton United 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
232 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
233 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
234 Margate 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
235 Didcot Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
236 Witton Albion 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
237 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
238 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
239 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
240 Maidstone United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
241 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
242 Merstham 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
243 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 1 0 9:6 +3 0 1 3 +1
244 Wealdstone 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
245 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
246 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
247 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
248 Ramsgate 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
249 Yaxley 5 2 2 1 9:10 -1 0 2 3 -1
250 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
251 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
252 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
253 Lancaster 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +1
254 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
255 Leiston 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
256 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
257 South Shields 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
258 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
259 Coalville 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
260 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
261 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
262 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
263 Boston Utd. 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
264 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
265 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
266 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
267 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
268 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Kettering 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
3 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
7 Worthing 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
8 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Whitby 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
12 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
13 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Carlton Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
16 Carshalton Athletic 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
17 AFC Mansfield 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =2
18 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Barrow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Eastbourne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
23 Basford United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
24 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
26 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
27 Aveley 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
28 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Hayes 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
30 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
31 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Molesey 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Canvey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
34 Merstham 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
35 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
36 Stamford 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 0 4 0 =1
37 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 Telford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Brackley Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Ramsbottom United 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
45 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
50 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Marske United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
55 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
57 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Alvechurch 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Workington 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
60 Marine 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Margate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Fleet Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
67 Stalybridge 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
68 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Rushden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
74 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
75 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Pickering Town 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 =1
77 Altrincham 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
78 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Hendon 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Whitehawk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 AFC Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Guiseley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
105 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Herne Bay 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Chester 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Poole Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
110 Welling 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Biggleswade Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Ashton United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
120 Stafford Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Wingate & Finchley 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Bedford T. 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
127 Buxton 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
128 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Truro City 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
132 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Droylsden 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
135 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Chipstead 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =1
138 Southport 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
140 Leyton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Wisbech 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
143 Ossett United 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
144 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Leamington 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Tamworth 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Thame United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
152 Slough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
154 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Barwell 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
159 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Mangotsfield United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
162 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Chesham United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
165 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
166 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
169 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
172 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
173 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Chippenham Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
176 Farsley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
177 Lancaster 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
178 Spennymoor Town 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
179 Leiston 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Coalville 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
181 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Brentwood Town 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
184 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Horsham 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
187 Dorchester 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
188 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
189 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
191 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Hereford 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
193 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
194 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Ashford Town 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
197 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
199 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Dartford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
207 St. Albans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Woking 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
210 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
212 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
213 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Weymouth 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
215 Royston Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
216 Frickley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
219 Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
220 Stratford Town 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
221 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
226 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
228 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
230 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
231 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
232 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
233 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
234 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
235 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
236 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
237 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
238 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
239 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
240 Greenwich Borough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
241 Stockport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
242 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
243 Warrington Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
244 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
245 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
246 Blyth S. 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
247 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
248 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
249 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
250 Street 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
251 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
252 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
253 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
254 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
255 Maidstone United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
256 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
257 Bracknell Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
258 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
259 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
260 Salisbury 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
261 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
262 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
263 Hyde United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
264 Mildenhall Town FC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
265 Barnet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
266 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
267 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
268 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
4 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Dorking Wanderers 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 Worthing 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
8 Enfield 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
9 Whitby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
10 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
13 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
14 York 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
15 Carlton Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
16 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
17 AFC Mansfield 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
18 Bamber 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Barrow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
21 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
23 Basford United 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
24 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
27 Aveley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Hayes 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 +4
30 Kempston Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
31 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Molesey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
33 Canvey 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
34 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Stamford 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 =1
37 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
38 Telford 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Brackley Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
42 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Ramsbottom United 4 2 2 0 9:3 +6 0 1 3 =2
45 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
49 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Gainsborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
52 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 2 -1
54 Marske United 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
55 Darlington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Newcastle Town 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Workington 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
60 Marine 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Margate 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
74 Bognor Regis Town 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
75 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Pickering Town 3 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
77 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Hendon 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
86 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 AFC Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
91 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Chorley 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Totton AFC 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
96 Billericay Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
97 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
98 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
100 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
104 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Chester 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Poole Town 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
110 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
112 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
113 Bath City 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
114 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
117 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Witton Albion 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
120 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Wingate & Finchley 3 2 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 =1
123 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Bedford T. 3 1 2 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 =2
127 Buxton 2 0 2 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =2
128 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
132 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
134 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
135 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
137 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
138 Southport 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
139 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Leyton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
143 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
148 Leamington 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
149 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Tamworth 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
151 Thame United 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Slough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
154 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Melksham Town 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
157 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Barwell 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
159 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Mangotsfield United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
162 Hednesford 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Chesham United 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
165 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
170 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
171 Lewes 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
172 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Yaxley 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 1 2 -1
176 Farsley 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
177 Lancaster 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
178 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Leiston 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
180 Coalville 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
181 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Boston Utd. 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
183 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
186 Horsham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Dorchester 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
191 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Hereford 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
193 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
196 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
201 Harlow Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
202 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
206 Dartford 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
207 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
208 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
209 Woking 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Dulwich Hamlet 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
213 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
214 Weymouth 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 2 1 +3
215 Royston Town 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
216 Frickley 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
217 Merthyr 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
218 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
219 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Stratford Town 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 +1
221 Stourbridge 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
222 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
223 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
224 Torquay 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
225 Needham Market 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
226 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
227 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
228 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
230 South Shields 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
231 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
232 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
233 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
234 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
235 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
236 Weston Super Mare 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
237 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
238 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
239 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
240 Greenwich Borough 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
241 Stockport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
242 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
243 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
244 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
245 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
246 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
247 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
248 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
249 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
250 Street 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
251 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
252 Didcot Town 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
253 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
254 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
255 Maidstone United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
256 Wealdstone 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
257 Bracknell Town 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
258 Ramsgate 2 0 1 0 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
259 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
260 Salisbury 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
261 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
262 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
263 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
264 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
265 Barnet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
266 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
267 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
268 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Torquay's team stats from FA Trophy 2018/2019. You can check Torquay's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.