Tue, 2018 August 14. @ 17:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ebbsfleet United

Compare with

FA Trophy 2017/2018 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.12.16 Ebbsfleet United 2 : 1 Eastleigh - - -
2 2018.01.13 Ebbsfleet United 1 : 1 Warrington Town 1.40 4.27 6.25
2 2018.01.16 Warrington Town 2 : 0 Ebbsfleet United 3.33 3.28 2.03
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 13
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/7)
Second 100% (7/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Metropolitan Police 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 2 1 -1
3 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Darlington 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
6 Kingstonian 6 2 3 1 14:13 +1 0 1 5 -1
7 Hereford 6 4 1 1 11:6 +5 0 2 4 -1
8 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Weston Super Mare 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
11 Dereham Town 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
12 Dartford 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
13 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
14 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
15 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Cheshunt 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
20 Hartlepool 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Ossett Albion 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
22 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Sudbury 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
26 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
27 Goole AFC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Ware 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
29 Hednesford 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
30 Glossop North End 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 2 3 -1
31 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
32 Burgess Hill Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Hayes 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Dorking Wanderers 3 2 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 3 -1
35 Needham Market 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
36 Coalville 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
37 Alvechurch 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
38 Thame United 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
39 Leek Town 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
40 Telford 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
41 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Droylsden 5 2 2 1 10:9 +1 0 1 4 -1
44 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Workington 9 5 3 1 18:12 +6 0 4 5 -1
46 Hornchurch 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Larkhall Athletic 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
51 Egham Town 4 1 2 1 11:7 +4 0 2 2 -1
52 Carlton Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Molesey 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Eastbourne 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
56 Kidderminster 5 2 2 1 8:8 0 0 1 4 -1
57 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 East Thurrock United 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 2 1 -1
59 Alderschot 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Merstham 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
61 Ashford 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Whitby 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Norwich United 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Chelmsford City 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Northwood 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Bradford Park Avenue 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Ashton United 3 1 2 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =2
69 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
70 Cambridge City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Tonbridge Angels 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
72 Tranmere 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Chorley 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
74 Merthyr 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Farnborough 4 1 2 1 9:8 +1 0 0 4 -1
76 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Leatherhead 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
78 Welling 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
80 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
83 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Totton AFC 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
85 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Romford 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Braintree Town 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
91 Halifax 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
92 Ashford Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
93 Solihull 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
94 Farsley 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
95 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
96 Rushall Olympic 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Salisbury 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Paulton Rovers 4 2 1 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
100 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Maidenhead United 4 2 2 0 10:5 +5 0 2 2 =2
102 Herne Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Newcastle Town 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
104 Kidlington 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 Didcot Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Harrogate Town 6 3 2 1 15:8 +7 0 2 4 -1
107 Leyton 5 2 2 1 12:11 +1 0 0 5 -1
108 Aveley 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 2 1 -1
109 Harlow Town 4 2 1 1 7:8 -1 0 1 3 -1
110 Worthing 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Evesham United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Gainsborough 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 =1
114 Royston Town 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 0 2 2 =2
115 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Maidstone United 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
117 Dorchester 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
118 Aylesbury 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
119 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Hastings Utd 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
121 Tiverton 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
122 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
123 Wrexham 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Romulus 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Ramsgate 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Margate 4 2 2 0 7:2 +5 0 2 2 =2
127 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Brackley Town 11 7 4 0 19:5 +14 0 7 4 =1
129 Slough 4 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 1 3 =2
130 South Shields 4 1 2 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
131 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Blyth S. 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
133 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Truro City 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
135 Chipstead 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
138 Harrow Borough 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
139 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Maldon & Tiptree 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
141 Bromley 9 5 4 0 22:9 +13 0 4 5 =2
142 Ebbsfleet United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
143 Banbury United 4 0 4 0 10:10 0 0 0 4 =4
144 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
145 Folkestone 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
146 Sittingbourne 5 2 2 1 7:3 +4 0 4 1 -1
147 Hampton Richmond 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
148 Canvey 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Shortwood United 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
150 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Lewes 4 3 0 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
153 Cleethorpes Town 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 4 -1
154 Kidsgrove Athletic 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
155 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Chasetown 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
158 Macclesfield 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Uxbridge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Heybridge 9 5 3 1 21:13 +8 0 2 7 -1
162 Hartley Wintney 5 4 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 3 -1
163 Corby Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
164 Grantham Town 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
165 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Gosport Borough 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
168 Aylesbury Utd. 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
169 Shoreham 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
170 Barwell 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
171 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
172 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Colne 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Whitehawk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
175 St. Albans 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 1 3 -1
176 Stockport 9 3 5 1 19:12 +7 0 2 7 -1
177 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
178 Cirencester Town 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
179 Chester 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
180 Spennymoor Town 7 3 3 1 16:11 +5 0 3 4 -1
181 Gateshead 9 3 5 1 21:17 +4 0 1 8 =1
182 Thurrock 4 2 1 1 11:8 +3 0 0 4 +2
183 Atherton Collieries 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
184 Sheffield 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Barrow 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -1
186 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
187 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Leiston 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
189 Bath City 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
190 Stamford 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
191 Rushden 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Enfield 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 Cray Wanderers 6 3 2 1 17:7 +10 0 2 4 -1
194 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
196 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Hitchin 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
198 Chalfont St Peter 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
199 Horsham 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
200 Altrincham 5 3 1 1 10:3 +7 0 2 3 -1
201 Fylde 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
202 Salford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
203 Oxford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Weymouth 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
207 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Fleet Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
209 Ossett Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
210 Boston Utd. 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
211 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
212 Warrington Town 10 4 5 1 16:10 +6 0 4 6 -1
213 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Kendal Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
216 Grays 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
217 South Park 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 +1
218 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Kettering 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Moneyfields 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
222 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Chesham United 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 3 -1
224 Billericay Town 8 6 1 1 24:15 +9 0 1 7 -1
225 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
226 Bedford T. 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
227 Havant & W 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
228 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
229 Thamesmead Town 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
230 Bognor Regis Town 4 2 2 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 =1
231 Tamworth 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
232 Stratford Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
233 Witton Albion 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
234 Boreham Wood 4 0 3 1 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -1
235 Ramsbottom United 4 1 2 1 10:10 0 0 0 4 -1
236 Buxton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
237 Marine 5 4 0 1 15:7 +8 0 1 4 -1
238 Haringey Borough 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 0 4 3 -1
239 Frickley 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
240 Stourbridge 6 4 1 1 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -1
241 Taunton Town 7 2 4 1 10:11 -1 0 2 5 -1
242 Hendon 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 0 1 5 -1
243 Peterborough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
244 Prescot Cables 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
245 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
246 Woking 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
247 North Leigh 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
248 Potters Bar Town 4 2 1 1 8:2 +6 0 1 3 -1
249 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
250 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
251 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
252 Stafford Rangers 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
253 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
254 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
255 Bury Town 4 2 1 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
256 Wealdstone 8 5 1 2 12:8 +4 0 5 3 -2
257 Bowers & Pitsea 4 1 3 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 =2
258 Brentwood Town 6 2 2 2 13:15 -2 0 1 5 -1
259 Southport 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
260 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
261 Poole Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
262 Leamington 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
263 Torquay 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
264 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =2
265 Barking & East Ham United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
266 Sutton UTD 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
267 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
268 Bamber 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
269 Lancaster 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
270 Winchester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
271 Bedworth United 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
272 Witham Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
273 Marlow 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
274 Basford United 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
275 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Didcot Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Stalybridge 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
6 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Aylesbury 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
9 Hayes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
10 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Thamesmead Town 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
12 Ebbsfleet United 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
13 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Ramsbottom United 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
15 Canvey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Leamington 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
20 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Sutton UTD 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
22 Bamber 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
23 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Marlow 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
25 Romford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Dartford 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
27 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Leyton 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
29 Harlow Town 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
30 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Gainsborough 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
32 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Maidstone United 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
34 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
36 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Havant & W 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Tamworth 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
40 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Marine 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
43 Carlton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Stourbridge 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
45 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
46 Tranmere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Hartley Wintney 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Welling 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
51 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Shoreham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Arlesey Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Stamford 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
55 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Altrincham 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
60 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Oxford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Leek Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
65 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Droylsden 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Workington 5 4 1 0 13:0 +13 0 2 3 =1
68 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
70 Harrow Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Prescot Cables 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
72 Macclesfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Uxbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Grantham Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
76 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Gosport Borough 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Bowers & Pitsea 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
79 Halesowen Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Sutton Coldfield Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Ashford Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
82 Hereford 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
83 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
87 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Fleet Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Wrexham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Ramsgate 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
91 Trafford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Slough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
93 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Moneyfields 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
96 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Molesey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Hendon 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 +1
99 Soham Town Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Woking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Potters Bar Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
102 Norwich United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Stafford Rangers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
104 Ashton United 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
105 Bury Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Braintree Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
107 Spennymoor Town 4 1 2 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 -1
108 Farsley 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Rushall Olympic 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
110 Mildenhall Town FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Maidenhead United 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Whitehawk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Boston Utd. 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
115 Warrington Town 5 3 2 0 8:0 +8 0 3 2 +1
116 Goole AFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Grays 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
118 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
121 Billericay Town 6 5 0 0 20:0 +20 0 0 6 -1
122 Eastbourne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =2
124 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Ashford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Shortwood United 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
127 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Stockport 4 1 3 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 =2
132 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
134 Thurrock 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +2
135 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Sheffield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Basford United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Bath City 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Kidlington 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
140 Cheshunt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Aveley 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
142 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Sudbury 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
144 Royston Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
145 Hednesford 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
146 Market Drayton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Burgess Hill Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
148 Bromley 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
149 Stratford Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
151 Hampton Richmond 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
152 Haringey Borough 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 3 -1
153 Lewes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 Bedford T. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Southport 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Chorley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Torquay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Barking & East Ham United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
160 Lancaster 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
161 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Harrogate Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
165 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Worthing 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Evesham United 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Dorchester 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
170 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
172 Thame United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
173 York 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
175 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
177 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Buxton 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Egham Town 2 1 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 =1
180 Taunton Town 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 0 2 3 -1
181 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
183 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Farnborough 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
185 Leatherhead 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
186 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Barwell 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
189 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
190 Metropolitan Police 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Cray Wanderers 3 2 1 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +1
193 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Hitchin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
195 Horsham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Coalville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Romulus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
201 Carshalton Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 South Shields 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
203 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Chasetown 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
208 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Heybridge 4 4 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 +4
210 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Brentwood Town 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
214 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Cinderford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Darlington 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Kingstonian 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
218 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
219 Weston Super Mare 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
220 Paulton Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
221 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
222 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Yate Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
226 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
227 Margate 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
228 Brackley Town 7 5 2 0 14:0 +14 0 3 4 =1
229 South Park 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
230 Blyth S. 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
231 Loughborough Dynamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
232 Chipstead 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
233 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
234 Peterborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
235 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
236 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
237 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
238 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
239 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
240 Wealdstone 5 3 1 0 5:0 +5 0 4 1 -1
241 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
242 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
243 Halifax 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
244 Solihull 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
245 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
246 Salisbury 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
247 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
248 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
249 Colne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
250 Ossett Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
251 Bideford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
252 Bishop Storford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
253 Kendal Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
254 Glossop North End 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
255 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
256 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
257 Chesham United 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
258 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
259 Kidderminster 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 =1
260 East Thurrock United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
261 Sittingbourne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
262 Whitby 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
263 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
264 Northwood 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
265 Cleethorpes Town 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
266 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
267 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
268 St. Albans 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
269 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
270 Chester 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
271 Gateshead 5 2 3 0 12:0 +12 0 1 4 =1
272 Winchester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
273 Barrow 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
274 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
275 Leiston 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Didcot Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
5 Stalybridge 2 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
6 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Ware 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
8 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Hayes 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Thamesmead Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
12 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Ramsbottom United 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
15 Canvey 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Frickley 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
17 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Sutton UTD 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Bamber 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
24 Marlow 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
25 Romford 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
26 Dartford 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
27 Enfield 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Leyton 4 2 1 0 13:8 +5 0 0 4 -1
29 Harlow Town 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Chalfont St Peter 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
31 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
32 Salford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Maidstone United 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
34 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
36 Alvechurch 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
37 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Bishop's Cleeve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
39 Tamworth 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Witton Albion 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Larkhall Athletic 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
42 Marine 4 3 0 0 14:7 +7 0 0 4 -1
43 Carlton Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Stourbridge 4 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 2 2 -1
45 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Tranmere 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Hartley Wintney 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
49 Welling 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
50 Nuneaton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Shoreham 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
53 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Stamford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Dereham Town 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
59 Altrincham 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
60 Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 Chelmsford City 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Leek Town 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Droylsden 4 2 1 0 9:7 +2 0 1 3 -1
67 Workington 4 1 2 0 8:9 -1 0 2 2 -1
68 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
70 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Prescot Cables 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Macclesfield 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Uxbridge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Grantham Town 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
76 Mossley AFC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 1 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 =1
79 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Ashford Town 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Hereford 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
83 Mangotsfield United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
84 Greenwich Borough 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
86 Newcastle Town 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Fleet Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Ramsgate 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
91 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Slough 3 2 1 0 11:3 +8 0 1 2 =1
93 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Moneyfields 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Molesey 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Hendon 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
99 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Woking 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Potters Bar Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 Norwich United 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Ashton United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
105 Bury Town 3 2 0 0 11:9 +2 0 0 3 -1
106 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Spennymoor Town 3 2 1 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 =1
108 Farsley 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
109 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
111 Maidenhead United 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =1
112 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
114 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Warrington Town 5 1 3 0 11:8 +3 0 1 4 -1
116 Goole AFC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Grays 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
118 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Dorking Wanderers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Billericay Town 2 1 1 0 17:2 +15 0 1 1 =1
122 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
123 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =2
124 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
125 Ashford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Shortwood United 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
129 Swindon Supermarine 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Poole Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Stockport 5 2 2 0 15:6 +9 0 1 4 -1
132 Cirencester Town 2 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 =1
133 Waltham Abbey 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Thurrock 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
135 Bedworth United 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
136 Sheffield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Basford United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Bath City 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
139 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
140 Cheshunt 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
141 Aveley 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
142 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
143 Sudbury 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
144 Royston Town 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
145 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Bromley 6 3 3 0 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =2
149 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
153 Lewes 2 2 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 +2
154 Bedford T. 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
155 Southport 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
156 Chorley 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
157 Torquay 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Barking & East Ham United 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
159 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
160 Lancaster 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
161 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Witham Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
164 Harrogate Town 4 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 2 2 -1
165 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
166 Worthing 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Evesham United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Fylde 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
169 Dorchester 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
171 Hastings Utd 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
172 Thame United 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
173 York 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +1
175 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Boreham Wood 2 0 2 0 8:4 +4 0 1 1 =2
177 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Buxton 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Egham Town 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 0 -1
180 Taunton Town 2 0 2 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 =2
181 Phoenix Sports 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Farnborough 2 1 1 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 =1
185 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Kempston Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
187 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
188 Barwell 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
190 Metropolitan Police 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
191 Rushden 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Cray Wanderers 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
193 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
194 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Horsham 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
196 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Weymouth 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Coalville 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
199 Romulus 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Telford 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
201 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
202 South Shields 3 1 1 0 10:6 +4 0 1 2 -1
203 Hornchurch 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
204 Truro City 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
207 Chasetown 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
208 North Leigh 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Heybridge 5 1 3 0 13:9 +4 0 1 4 -1
210 Corby Town 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
211 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
213 Brentwood Town 2 1 0 0 12:9 +3 0 0 2 +1
214 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
215 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Darlington 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Kingstonian 3 1 1 0 12:8 +4 0 0 3 -1
218 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
219 Weston Super Mare 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
220 Paulton Rovers 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
221 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
224 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
225 Yate Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
226 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
227 Margate 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
228 Brackley Town 4 2 2 0 8:1 +7 0 4 0 +1
229 South Park 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
230 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
231 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
232 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
233 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
234 Peterborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
235 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
236 Merstham 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
237 Kings Lynn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
238 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
239 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
240 Wealdstone 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 1 2 -1
241 Redditch 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
242 Walton Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
243 Halifax 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
244 Solihull 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
245 Atherton Collieries 2 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 2 +2
246 Salisbury 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
247 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
248 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
249 Colne 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
250 Ossett Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
251 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
252 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
253 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
254 Glossop North End 2 1 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 1 -1
255 Kettering 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
256 Needham Market 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
257 Chesham United 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
258 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
259 Kidderminster 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
260 East Thurrock United 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
261 Sittingbourne 3 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
262 Whitby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
263 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
264 Northwood 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
265 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
266 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
267 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
268 St. Albans 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
269 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
270 Chester 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
271 Gateshead 4 1 2 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -1
272 Winchester City 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
273 Barrow 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
274 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
275 Leiston 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1

This page contains Ebbsfleet United's team stats from FA Trophy 2017/2018. You can check Ebbsfleet United's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.