Sat, 2019 February 16. @ 17:21 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Woking

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.11.24 Woking 2 : 0 Folkestone 1.38 4.44 6.06
1 2018.12.15 Woking 1 : 1 Maidstone United 1.99 3.42 3.32
1 2018.12.18 Maidstone United 3 : 2 ot Woking 2.33 3.39 2.63
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 13
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 3.33
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 44.44% (4/9)
  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
2 Barnet 4 3 1 0 10:7 +3 0 0 4 +1
3 Hartley Wintney 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
4 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Droylsden 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
6 Bracknell Town 3 1 2 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 =2
7 Buxton 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
8 Salisbury 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 1 4 -1
9 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
13 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Bedford T. 9 5 3 1 24:11 +13 0 3 6 -1
15 Truro City 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
16 Hyde United 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
17 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
18 Leek Town 4 1 2 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
19 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Spennymoor Town 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
21 Solihull 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 +2
22 Hereford 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
23 Ramsbottom United 12 6 5 1 27:17 +10 0 3 9 -1
24 Horsham 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
25 Gainsborough 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
26 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Dorchester 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 0 3 3 -1
29 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Brentwood Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
31 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Halesowen Town 3 2 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 3 -1
33 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Prescot Cables 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
35 Havant & W 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Hartlepool 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
37 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
38 Kingstonian 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
41 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 Welling 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Greenwich Borough 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
44 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Blyth S. 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
46 Herne Bay 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
47 Mickleover Sports 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
48 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Bath City 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
50 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
51 Poole Town 4 2 1 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
52 Aveley 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
53 Chippenham Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 Telford 4 4 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 +4
55 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Brackley Town 4 4 0 0 12:3 +9 0 1 3 +4
57 Farsley 5 3 1 1 13:5 +8 0 2 3 -1
58 Kempston Rovers 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
59 Hemel Hempstead Town 5 3 1 1 11:12 -1 0 0 5 -1
60 Canvey 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
61 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
63 Swindon Supermarine 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
64 Lewes 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
65 Molesey 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
66 Metropolitan Police 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Stamford 7 3 4 0 8:5 +3 0 6 1 =2
68 Braintree Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Kidderminster 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Stratford Town 6 3 2 1 9:8 +1 0 3 3 -1
71 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Alderschot 2 0 1 1 3:10 -7 0 0 2 -1
73 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Totton AFC 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
78 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
80 Needham Market 5 3 1 1 6:4 +2 0 4 1 -1
81 Salford City 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
82 Billericay Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
83 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Chorley 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Eastbourne 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
86 Wrexham 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Farnborough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Bamber 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Slough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Barrow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Carlton Town 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
98 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 AFC Mansfield 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 -1
101 Thame United 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
102 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Halifax 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
105 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
106 Gateshead 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Folkestone 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
108 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Altrincham 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
112 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 +1
113 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Weymouth 8 4 3 1 15:9 +6 0 3 5 -1
115 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Hendon 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
118 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
119 Leyton 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
120 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Wisbech 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
122 Worthing 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
123 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Mildenhall Town FC 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
127 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
128 Kettering 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
129 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
131 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Southport 3 1 1 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
133 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Walton Casuals 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
135 Harrogate Town 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
136 Chesterfield 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
137 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
138 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
139 Margate 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
141 Workington 6 3 2 1 10:5 +5 0 3 3 -1
142 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Marske United 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -1
144 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
145 Marine 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Newcastle Town 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
148 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Alvechurch 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
151 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
152 Biggleswade Town 5 4 0 1 9:5 +4 0 1 4 -1
153 Ramsgate 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
154 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Witton Albion 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
157 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Maidstone United 5 2 3 0 9:5 +4 0 3 2 +1
160 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
161 Street 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
162 Ashton United 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
163 Wingate & Finchley 6 4 1 1 13:10 +3 0 2 4 -1
164 Wealdstone 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
165 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
166 Didcot Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
167 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
168 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
170 Merstham 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
171 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
173 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Lancaster 5 3 1 1 7:6 +1 0 2 3 -1
176 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
177 Leiston 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
178 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Yaxley 5 2 2 1 9:10 -1 0 2 3 -1
180 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Coalville 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
183 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
184 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Chasetown 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
186 Stockport 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +4
187 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Warrington Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Chester 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
190 South Shields 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
191 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
193 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
194 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Guiseley 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
196 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
197 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
198 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Cambridge City 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
200 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
202 Beaconsfield SYCOB 5 3 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 4 -1
203 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
205 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 Mangotsfield United 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =2
207 Kings Lynn 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
208 Melksham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
209 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Hednesford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
211 Basford United 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
212 Barwell 6 1 4 1 9:12 -3 0 3 3 -1
213 Chesham United 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
214 Hayes 6 4 1 1 8:5 +3 0 4 2 -1
215 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
217 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
218 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Torquay 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
220 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
221 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
222 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
223 Royston Town 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -1
224 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
225 Hornchurch 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
226 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
227 Stourbridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
228 Dover Athletic 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
229 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
230 Whitehawk 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
231 AFC Fylde 4 3 1 0 15:7 +8 0 1 3 +1
232 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
233 Pickering Town 7 3 3 1 13:8 +5 0 2 5 -1
234 Dulwich Hamlet 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
235 Leamington 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
236 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
237 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
238 Carshalton Athletic 8 5 2 1 18:10 +8 0 2 6 -1
239 Tamworth 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
240 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
241 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
242 Whitby 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
243 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
244 Oxford City 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 2 2 -1
245 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
246 Dorking Wanderers 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
247 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
248 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
249 Tiverton 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
250 Ossett United 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
251 Enfield 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
252 St. Albans 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
253 Rushden 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
254 Ashford Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
255 Bognor Regis Town 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
256 Woking 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 =2
257 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
258 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
259 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
260 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
261 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
262 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
263 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
264 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
265 Dartford 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
266 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
267 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
268 Fleet Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
6 Dover Athletic 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
7 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 AFC Fylde 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
9 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
12 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
16 Whitehawk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Pickering Town 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 =1
19 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
20 Chester 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Guiseley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Welling 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
31 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Stafford Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
40 Herne Bay 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
41 Wingate & Finchley 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
42 Poole Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
43 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
45 Droylsden 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
46 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Buxton 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
48 Ashton United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 =1
50 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Truro City 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
52 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
53 Leyton 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
54 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Wisbech 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
56 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Chipstead 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =1
59 Bedford T. 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
60 Southport 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
61 Leamington 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Tamworth 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
69 Wrexham 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Slough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
74 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
76 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Ossett United 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
78 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Mangotsfield United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
81 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Chesham United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
84 Thame United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
85 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
86 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
87 Chippenham Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Farsley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
89 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Hemel Hempstead Town 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
91 Barwell 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
92 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
93 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Lancaster 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
99 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Leiston 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Coalville 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
104 Hereford 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
105 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
106 Horsham 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
107 Dorchester 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
108 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
109 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Chesterfield 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 -1
112 Spennymoor Town 4 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 -1
113 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
115 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Brentwood Town 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
118 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Woking 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
121 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
122 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Dartford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
127 St. Albans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Ashford Town 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
131 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Weymouth 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
135 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Frickley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
141 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Alderschot 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
147 Royston Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
148 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
151 Salford City 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
152 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Stockport 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
154 Stratford Town 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
155 Warrington Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
160 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
165 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Blyth S. 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
167 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
172 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Greenwich Borough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
174 Maidstone United 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +2
175 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
176 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Barnet 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 +3
179 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Salisbury 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
182 Street 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
185 Hyde United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Worthing 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
188 Bracknell Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Kettering 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
191 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
194 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Carshalton Athletic 6 5 1 0 15:0 +15 0 2 4 =1
197 Whitby 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Mildenhall Town FC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
199 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
200 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
202 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
204 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Barrow 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
209 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
214 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Carlton Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
217 Hayes 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
218 AFC Mansfield 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =2
219 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
220 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
222 Canvey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
223 Basford United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
224 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
225 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
226 Stamford 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 0 4 0 =1
227 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
230 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
231 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
232 Molesey 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
233 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
234 Aveley 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
235 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
236 Merstham 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
237 Solihull 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
238 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
239 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
240 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
241 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
242 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
243 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
244 Harrogate Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
245 Margate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
246 Ramsbottom United 5 3 2 0 16:0 +16 0 1 4 =2
247 Workington 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
248 Marine 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
249 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
250 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
251 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
252 Rushden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
253 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
254 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
255 Stalybridge 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
256 Marske United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
257 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
258 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
259 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
260 Alvechurch 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
261 Halifax 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
262 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
263 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
264 Altrincham 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
265 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
266 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
267 Fleet Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
268 Hendon 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
3 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
5 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
6 Dover Athletic 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
7 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 AFC Fylde 1 0 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 1 =1
9 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Totton AFC 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
16 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Billericay Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
18 Pickering Town 3 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
19 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Chester 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
21 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
24 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
25 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Chorley 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
28 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
32 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
33 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
34 Bath City 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
35 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
37 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Witton Albion 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
39 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Wingate & Finchley 4 2 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
42 Poole Town 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
43 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
46 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Buxton 2 0 2 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =2
48 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
49 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Truro City 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
52 Biggleswade Town 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
53 Leyton 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
54 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
56 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
59 Bedford T. 5 1 3 0 13:8 +5 0 2 3 -1
60 Southport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
61 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Tamworth 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
63 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
65 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
68 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
69 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
70 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
71 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Slough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
79 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Mangotsfield United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
81 Hednesford 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Chesham United 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
84 Thame United 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
87 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Farsley 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
89 Melksham Town 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
90 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
91 Barwell 4 1 2 0 9:7 +2 0 2 2 -1
92 Lewes 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
93 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
96 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Lancaster 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
99 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Leiston 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
101 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Coalville 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
103 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
104 Hereford 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
105 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Horsham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Dorchester 3 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
108 Yaxley 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 1 2 -1
109 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
111 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Harlow Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Boreham Wood 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
115 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Woking 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
121 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
122 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Dartford 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
126 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
128 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Merthyr 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
134 Weymouth 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 2 2 =1
135 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Frickley 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
137 Torquay 2 0 2 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =2
138 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
139 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
140 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
142 Stourbridge 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Royston Town 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
148 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
151 Salford City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Dulwich Hamlet 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 0 -1
153 Stockport 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
154 Stratford Town 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
155 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
156 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
157 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Needham Market 4 2 1 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
160 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
161 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
162 Havant & W 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
163 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 South Shields 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 Blyth S. 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
168 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
169 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
170 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Ramsgate 2 0 1 0 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
172 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
173 Greenwich Borough 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
174 Maidstone United 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
175 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Wealdstone 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
177 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
178 Barnet 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
179 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
181 Salisbury 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
182 Street 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
183 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Didcot Town 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
185 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Bromley 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
187 Worthing 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
188 Bracknell Town 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
189 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
193 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 York 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
195 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Carshalton Athletic 2 0 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 -1
197 Whitby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
198 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
199 Oxford City 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
200 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
201 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
202 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
204 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
206 Bamber 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Barrow 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Enfield 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
211 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
213 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
214 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
215 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Carlton Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
217 Hayes 5 4 0 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -1
218 AFC Mansfield 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
219 Telford 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
220 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
221 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
222 Canvey 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
223 Basford United 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
224 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
225 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
226 Stamford 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 =1
227 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
228 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
229 Kempston Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
230 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
231 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
232 Molesey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
233 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
234 Aveley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
235 Darlington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
236 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
237 Solihull 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
238 Gainsborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
239 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
240 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
241 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
242 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 2 -1
243 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
244 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
245 Margate 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
246 Ramsbottom United 7 3 3 0 20:8 +12 0 2 5 -1
247 Workington 3 1 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
248 Marine 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
249 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
250 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
251 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
252 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
253 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
254 Bognor Regis Town 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
255 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
256 Marske United 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
257 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
258 Newcastle Town 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
259 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
260 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
261 Halifax 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
262 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
263 Gateshead 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
264 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
265 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
266 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
267 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
268 Hendon 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Woking's team stats from FA Trophy 2018/2019. You can check Woking's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.