Sat, 2018 June 23. @ 14:15 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Farnborough

Compare with

FA Trophy 2017/2018 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.10.28 Larkhall Athletic 1 : 3 Farnborough - - -
2 2017.11.11 Farnborough 3 : 3 Banbury United - - -
2 2017.11.25 Banbury United 2 : 3 ot Farnborough - - -
3 2017.11.29 Farnborough 1 : 2 Hartley Wintney - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 4
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 27
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Goals scored/game 2.25
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 1 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 27.78% (5/18)
Second 66.67% (12/18)
  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Alderschot 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Atherton Collieries 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
3 Ashford 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Whitby 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
6 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Northwood 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Bradford Park Avenue 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 Colne 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Whitehawk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
11 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
12 Cambridge City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
14 Eastbourne 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
15 Kidderminster 5 2 2 1 8:8 0 0 1 4 -1
16 Spennymoor Town 7 3 3 1 16:11 +5 0 3 4 -1
17 East Thurrock United 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 2 1 -1
18 Leatherhead 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
19 Welling 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Fylde 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
21 Salford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
26 Totton AFC 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
27 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Enfield 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Tonbridge Angels 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
30 Tranmere 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
32 Merthyr 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Farnborough 4 1 2 1 9:8 +1 0 0 4 -1
34 Chalfont St Peter 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
35 Solihull 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
36 Farsley 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
37 South Park 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 +1
38 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Rushall Olympic 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
40 Salisbury 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Moneyfields 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
42 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Maidenhead United 4 2 2 0 10:5 +5 0 2 2 =2
45 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Fleet Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
49 Braintree Town 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
50 Halifax 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
51 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Harlow Town 4 2 1 1 7:8 -1 0 1 3 -1
53 Worthing 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Ramsbottom United 4 1 2 1 10:10 0 0 0 4 -1
55 Evesham United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Gainsborough 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 =1
57 Haringey Borough 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 0 4 3 -1
58 Frickley 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Maidstone United 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
60 Dorchester 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
61 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Bedford T. 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
63 Hastings Utd 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
64 Tiverton 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
65 Thamesmead Town 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
66 Harrogate Town 6 3 2 1 15:8 +7 0 2 4 -1
67 Leyton 5 2 2 1 12:11 +1 0 0 5 -1
68 Stratford Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 Brackley Town 11 7 4 0 19:5 +14 0 7 4 =1
70 Slough 4 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 1 3 =2
71 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Blyth S. 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
75 Bowers & Pitsea 4 1 3 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 =2
76 Brentwood Town 6 2 2 2 13:15 -2 0 1 5 -1
77 Chipstead 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Prescot Cables 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
80 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
81 Wrexham 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 North Leigh 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Ramsgate 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Margate 4 2 2 0 7:2 +5 0 2 2 =2
85 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Folkestone 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
88 Winchester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Bedworth United 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
90 Hampton Richmond 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
91 Canvey 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Basford United 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Lewes 4 3 0 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
96 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
97 Poole Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =2
100 Bromley 9 5 4 0 22:9 +13 0 4 5 =2
101 Ebbsfleet United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
102 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
103 Uxbridge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Heybridge 9 5 3 1 21:13 +8 0 2 7 -1
105 Dereham Town 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
106 Dartford 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
107 Corby Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Grantham Town 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
109 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Gosport Borough 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
112 Aylesbury Utd. 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
113 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Metropolitan Police 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 2 1 -1
115 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
116 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
118 Chasetown 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
119 Macclesfield 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Gateshead 9 3 5 1 21:17 +4 0 1 8 =1
122 Thurrock 4 2 1 1 11:8 +3 0 0 4 +2
123 Glossop North End 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 2 3 -1
124 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
125 Sheffield 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Barrow 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -1
127 Dorking Wanderers 3 2 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 3 -1
128 Needham Market 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Leiston 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
130 Bath City 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
131 Ossett Albion 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
132 St. Albans 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 1 3 -1
133 Stockport 9 3 5 1 19:12 +7 0 2 7 -1
134 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Cirencester Town 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
136 Chester 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Goole AFC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Hitchin 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Larkhall Athletic 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
141 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Horsham 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
143 Altrincham 5 3 1 1 10:3 +7 0 2 3 -1
144 Egham Town 4 1 2 1 11:7 +4 0 2 2 -1
145 Carlton Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Oxford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Weymouth 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Alvechurch 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
149 Thame United 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
150 Stamford 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
151 Rushden 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Cray Wanderers 6 3 2 1 17:7 +10 0 2 4 -1
154 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Warrington Town 10 4 5 1 16:10 +6 0 4 6 -1
157 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Norwich United 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Chelmsford City 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
160 Kendal Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
161 Grays 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
162 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Ashton United 3 1 2 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =2
164 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Kettering 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Molesey 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Chesham United 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 3 -1
169 Billericay Town 8 6 1 1 24:15 +9 0 1 7 -1
170 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Ossett Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
172 Boston Utd. 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
173 Merstham 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
174 Witton Albion 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
175 Boreham Wood 4 0 3 1 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -1
176 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
177 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Buxton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Marine 5 4 0 1 15:7 +8 0 1 4 -1
180 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Romford 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Stourbridge 6 4 1 1 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -1
183 Taunton Town 7 2 4 1 10:11 -1 0 2 5 -1
184 Chorley 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
185 Havant & W 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
186 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
187 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Bognor Regis Town 4 2 2 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 =1
189 Tamworth 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
190 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
191 Potters Bar Town 4 2 1 1 8:2 +6 0 1 3 -1
192 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Paulton Rovers 4 2 1 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
195 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Stafford Rangers 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
197 Herne Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Newcastle Town 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
199 Bury Town 4 2 1 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
200 Wealdstone 8 5 1 2 12:8 +4 0 5 3 -2
201 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Hendon 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 0 1 5 -1
203 Peterborough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Ashford Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
205 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Woking 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
208 Barking & East Ham United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
209 Sutton UTD 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
210 Royston Town 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 0 2 2 =2
211 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Bamber 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
213 Lancaster 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
214 Aylesbury 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
215 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
216 Witham Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Marlow 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
218 Kidlington 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
219 Didcot Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
220 Southport 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
221 Aveley 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 2 1 -1
222 Leamington 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
223 Torquay 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
224 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
225 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
226 Weston Super Mare 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
227 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
228 Truro City 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
229 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
230 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
231 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
232 Harrow Borough 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
233 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
234 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
235 Romulus 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
236 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
237 Darlington 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
238 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
239 Kingstonian 6 2 3 1 14:13 +1 0 1 5 -1
240 Hereford 6 4 1 1 11:6 +5 0 2 4 -1
241 South Shields 4 1 2 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
242 Sudbury 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
243 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
244 Shortwood United 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
245 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
246 Ware 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
247 Hednesford 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
248 Cleethorpes Town 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 4 -1
249 Kidsgrove Athletic 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
250 Burgess Hill Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
251 Hayes 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
252 Maldon & Tiptree 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
253 Cheshunt 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
254 Hartlepool 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
255 Banbury United 4 0 4 0 10:10 0 0 0 4 =4
256 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
257 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
258 Sittingbourne 5 2 2 1 7:3 +4 0 4 1 -1
259 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
260 Droylsden 5 2 2 1 10:9 +1 0 1 4 -1
261 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
262 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
263 Workington 9 5 3 1 18:12 +6 0 4 5 -1
264 Hornchurch 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
265 Shoreham 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
266 Barwell 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
267 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
268 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
269 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
270 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
271 Coalville 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
272 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
273 Leek Town 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
274 Telford 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
275 Hartley Wintney 5 4 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Egham Town 2 1 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 =1
4 Altrincham 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
5 Oxford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Thame United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
7 Stamford 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
8 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Droylsden 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
12 Workington 5 4 1 0 13:0 +13 0 2 3 =1
13 Barwell 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
14 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
16 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Leek Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
19 Uxbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Grantham Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
22 Gosport Borough 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
23 Metropolitan Police 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
24 Halesowen Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Macclesfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Romulus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Sutton Coldfield Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 South Shields 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
35 Hereford 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
36 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Slough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
38 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Brentwood Town 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
40 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Wrexham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Ramsgate 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
44 Potters Bar Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
45 Paulton Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Stafford Rangers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
48 Bury Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Cinderford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Hendon 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 +1
51 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
52 Woking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 South Park 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
54 Farsley 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Rushall Olympic 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
56 Loughborough Dynamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Maidenhead United 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Braintree Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
61 Warrington Town 5 3 2 0 8:0 +8 0 3 2 +1
62 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Grays 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
64 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Billericay Town 6 5 0 0 20:0 +20 0 0 6 -1
67 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Boston Utd. 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
69 Ashford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Colne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Eastbourne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Glossop North End 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
79 Thurrock 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +2
80 Sheffield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Bath City 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Bideford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Stockport 4 1 3 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 =2
85 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Sudbury 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
87 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Cleethorpes Town 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
89 Hednesford 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
90 Burgess Hill Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
92 Cheshunt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Sittingbourne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
94 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Winchester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
97 Hampton Richmond 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
98 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
100 Lewes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
102 Bromley 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
103 Barking & East Ham United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Aylesbury 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
106 Lancaster 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
107 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Didcot Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Southport 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Torquay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Worthing 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Evesham United 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Dorchester 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
118 Thamesmead Town 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
119 Harrogate Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
120 Ramsbottom United 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
121 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
123 Buxton 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Romford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Taunton Town 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 0 2 3 -1
126 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 York 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
129 Leatherhead 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
130 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
134 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
136 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Farnborough 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Hitchin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
140 Horsham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Carlton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Cray Wanderers 3 2 1 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +1
147 Carshalton Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
149 Shoreham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
153 Coalville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Hartley Wintney 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
156 Heybridge 4 4 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 +4
157 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Chasetown 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
164 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Weston Super Mare 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Harrow Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Darlington 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Kingstonian 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
173 Brackley Town 7 5 2 0 14:0 +14 0 3 4 =1
174 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 Bowers & Pitsea 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
176 Blyth S. 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
177 Chipstead 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Prescot Cables 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
179 Yate Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Margate 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
182 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
186 Wealdstone 5 3 1 0 5:0 +5 0 4 1 -1
187 Ashford Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
188 Peterborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Solihull 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
191 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Moneyfields 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
193 Salisbury 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Fleet Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Trafford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Halifax 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Norwich United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Bishop Storford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
201 Kendal Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
202 Ashton United 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
203 Molesey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Chesham United 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
206 Soham Town Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Ossett Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
208 Mildenhall Town FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Whitby 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Northwood 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
211 Whitehawk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
212 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Spennymoor Town 4 1 2 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 -1
214 Kidderminster 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 =1
215 East Thurrock United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
216 Gateshead 5 2 3 0 12:0 +12 0 1 4 =1
217 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
219 Barrow 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Leiston 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
221 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
222 St. Albans 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
223 Goole AFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Chester 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
225 Shortwood United 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
226 Stalybridge 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
227 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
229 Hayes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
230 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =2
231 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
232 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
233 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
234 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
235 Basford United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
236 Canvey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
237 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
238 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
239 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
240 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
241 Ebbsfleet United 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
242 Royston Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
243 Sutton UTD 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
244 Bamber 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
245 Market Drayton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
246 Kidlington 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
247 Marlow 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
248 Dartford 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
249 Aveley 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
250 Leamington 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
251 Haringey Borough 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 3 -1
252 Gainsborough 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
253 Maidstone United 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
254 Bedford T. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
255 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
256 Stratford Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
257 Leyton 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
258 Harlow Town 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
259 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
260 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
261 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
262 Marine 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
263 Stourbridge 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
264 Chorley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
265 Havant & W 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
266 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
267 Tamworth 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
268 Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
269 Welling 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
270 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
271 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
272 Arlesey Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
273 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
274 Tranmere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
275 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Egham Town 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 0 -1
4 Altrincham 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
5 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Thame United 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Stamford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Kempston Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
11 Droylsden 4 2 1 0 9:7 +2 0 1 3 -1
12 Workington 4 1 2 0 8:9 -1 0 2 2 -1
13 Barwell 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
14 Phoenix Sports 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
16 Chelmsford City 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
17 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Leek Town 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Uxbridge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Grantham Town 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
22 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Metropolitan Police 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
24 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Macclesfield 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Mangotsfield United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
28 Truro City 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
29 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
30 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
31 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Romulus 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 South Shields 3 1 1 0 10:6 +4 0 1 2 -1
35 Hereford 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
36 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Slough 3 2 1 0 11:3 +8 0 1 2 =1
38 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Brentwood Town 2 1 0 0 12:9 +3 0 0 2 +1
40 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 North Leigh 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Ramsgate 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Potters Bar Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
45 Paulton Rovers 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
46 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Bury Town 3 2 0 0 11:9 +2 0 0 3 -1
49 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Hendon 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
51 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Woking 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 South Park 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 Farsley 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
55 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Maidenhead United 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =1
59 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
60 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Warrington Town 5 1 3 0 11:8 +3 0 1 4 -1
62 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Grays 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
64 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Billericay Town 2 1 1 0 17:2 +15 0 1 1 =1
67 Merstham 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
68 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Ashford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Colne 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Swindon Supermarine 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Walton Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Atherton Collieries 2 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 2 +2
77 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Glossop North End 2 1 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Thurrock 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
80 Sheffield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Needham Market 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Bath City 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
83 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Stockport 5 2 2 0 15:6 +9 0 1 4 -1
85 Cirencester Town 2 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 =1
86 Sudbury 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
89 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
92 Cheshunt 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
93 Sittingbourne 3 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
94 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Winchester City 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
97 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
100 Lewes 2 2 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 +2
101 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
102 Bromley 6 3 3 0 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =2
103 Barking & East Ham United 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
104 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Lancaster 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
107 Witham Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Didcot Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Southport 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
110 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
111 Torquay 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Worthing 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Evesham United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Frickley 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
115 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Dorchester 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Hastings Utd 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
118 Thamesmead Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
119 Harrogate Town 4 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 2 2 -1
120 Ramsbottom United 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
121 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
122 Boreham Wood 2 0 2 0 8:4 +4 0 1 1 =2
123 Buxton 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Romford 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
125 Taunton Town 2 0 2 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 =2
126 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 York 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +1
129 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Salford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
133 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
134 Enfield 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Chalfont St Peter 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
137 Farnborough 2 1 1 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 =1
138 Larkhall Athletic 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
139 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Horsham 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
141 Carlton Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Alvechurch 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
143 Weymouth 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Bishop's Cleeve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 Rushden 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Cray Wanderers 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
147 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Nuneaton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Shoreham 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
150 Hornchurch 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Coalville 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
154 Hartley Wintney 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
155 Telford 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
156 Heybridge 5 1 3 0 13:9 +4 0 1 4 -1
157 Corby Town 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
158 Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
159 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
160 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
161 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
162 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
163 Chasetown 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
164 Dereham Town 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
165 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Weston Super Mare 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
167 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Darlington 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Kingstonian 3 1 1 0 12:8 +4 0 0 3 -1
173 Brackley Town 4 2 2 0 8:1 +7 0 4 0 +1
174 Mossley AFC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 1 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 =1
176 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
177 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Prescot Cables 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Yate Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
181 Margate 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
182 Greenwich Borough 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
183 Kings Lynn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
184 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Newcastle Town 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Wealdstone 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 1 2 -1
187 Ashford Town 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Peterborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Solihull 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
191 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Moneyfields 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
193 Salisbury 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Fleet Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Redditch 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
197 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Halifax 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
199 Norwich United 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
201 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
202 Ashton United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
203 Molesey 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Kettering 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Chesham United 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
206 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Ossett Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
209 Whitby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Northwood 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
211 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Spennymoor Town 3 2 1 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 =1
214 Kidderminster 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
215 East Thurrock United 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
216 Gateshead 4 1 2 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -1
217 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
218 Dorking Wanderers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Barrow 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
220 Leiston 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
221 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
222 St. Albans 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
223 Goole AFC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Chester 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
225 Shortwood United 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
226 Stalybridge 2 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
227 Ware 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
228 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
229 Hayes 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
230 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =2
231 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
232 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
233 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
234 Bedworth United 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
235 Basford United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
236 Canvey 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
237 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
238 Poole Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
239 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
240 Waltham Abbey 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
241 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
242 Royston Town 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
243 Sutton UTD 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
244 Bamber 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
245 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
246 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
247 Marlow 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
248 Dartford 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
249 Aveley 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
250 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
251 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
252 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
253 Maidstone United 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
254 Bedford T. 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
255 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
256 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
257 Leyton 4 2 1 0 13:8 +5 0 0 4 -1
258 Harlow Town 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
259 Witton Albion 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
260 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
261 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
262 Marine 4 3 0 0 14:7 +7 0 0 4 -1
263 Stourbridge 4 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 2 2 -1
264 Chorley 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
265 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
266 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
267 Tamworth 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
268 Fylde 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
269 Welling 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
270 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
271 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
272 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
273 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
274 Tranmere 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
275 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Farnborough's team stats from FA Trophy 2017/2018. You can check Farnborough's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.