Sat, 2019 February 16. @ 16:15 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Hitchin

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.10.27 Hitchin 0 : 1 Hayes - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/1)
Second 100% (1/1)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Tiverton 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
3 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
4 Leamington 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
5 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
6 Yaxley 5 2 2 1 9:10 -1 0 2 3 -1
7 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Carshalton Athletic 8 5 2 1 18:10 +8 0 2 6 -1
9 Tamworth 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
10 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Whitby 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Merstham 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
15 Oxford City 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 2 2 -1
16 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
17 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
18 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
19 St. Albans 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
20 Rushden 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
22 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
23 Bognor Regis Town 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
24 Woking 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 =2
25 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
29 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 South Shields 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
33 Dartford 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Truro City 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
36 Hyde United 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
37 Basford United 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
38 Barwell 6 1 4 1 9:12 -3 0 3 3 -1
39 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
40 Barnet 4 3 1 0 10:7 +3 0 0 4 +1
41 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Droylsden 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
45 Beaconsfield SYCOB 5 3 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 4 -1
46 Buxton 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
47 Salisbury 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 1 4 -1
48 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
49 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
51 Melksham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
52 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Halesowen Town 3 2 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 3 -1
54 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Leek Town 4 1 2 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
56 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
58 Whitehawk 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Solihull 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 +2
60 Hereford 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
61 Pickering Town 7 3 3 1 13:8 +5 0 2 5 -1
62 Dulwich Hamlet 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
63 Horsham 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
64 Gainsborough 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
65 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
66 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Dorchester 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 0 3 3 -1
68 Royston Town 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -1
69 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Havant & W 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Hartlepool 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
72 Dorking Wanderers 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
73 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Kingstonian 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Ossett United 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
77 Enfield 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
78 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 Welling 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
81 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
82 Blyth S. 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
83 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
85 Bath City 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Stamford 7 3 4 0 8:5 +3 0 6 1 =2
87 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
89 Chippenham Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Telford 4 4 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 +4
91 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Fleet Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
93 Brackley Town 4 4 0 0 12:3 +9 0 1 3 +4
94 Farsley 5 3 1 1 13:5 +8 0 2 3 -1
95 Ashford Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
96 Hemel Hempstead Town 5 3 1 1 11:12 -1 0 0 5 -1
97 Canvey 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
98 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Swindon Supermarine 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
100 Lewes 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
101 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 Salford City 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
103 Billericay Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
104 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Braintree Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Kidderminster 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Bedford T. 9 5 3 1 24:11 +13 0 3 6 -1
110 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
111 Alderschot 2 0 1 1 3:10 -7 0 0 2 -1
112 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Hartley Wintney 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
116 Totton AFC 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
117 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Bracknell Town 3 1 2 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 =2
119 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Eastbourne 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
121 Wrexham 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Brentwood Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
124 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Farnborough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Prescot Cables 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
128 Bamber 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Slough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Spennymoor Town 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
131 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Barrow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Ramsbottom United 12 6 5 1 27:17 +10 0 3 9 -1
134 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Hendon 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Herne Bay 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
138 Mickleover Sports 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
139 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Halifax 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
141 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
142 Poole Town 4 2 1 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
143 Gateshead 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Folkestone 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
145 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
146 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Altrincham 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
148 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Weymouth 8 4 3 1 15:9 +6 0 3 5 -1
151 Greenwich Borough 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
152 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
153 Southport 3 1 1 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
154 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
156 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
157 Leyton 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
158 Molesey 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
159 Metropolitan Police 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
160 Wisbech 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
161 Worthing 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
162 Aveley 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
163 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
167 Kettering 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
168 Kempston Rovers 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
169 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Harrogate Town 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
171 Chesterfield 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
172 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
173 Needham Market 5 3 1 1 6:4 +2 0 4 1 -1
174 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
175 Margate 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Chorley 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Workington 6 3 2 1 10:5 +5 0 3 3 -1
179 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
180 Stratford Town 6 3 2 1 9:8 +1 0 3 3 -1
181 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
182 Marine 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
187 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
188 Carlton Town 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
189 Ramsgate 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
190 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 AFC Mansfield 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 -1
192 Thame United 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
193 Witton Albion 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
194 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Maidstone United 5 2 3 0 9:5 +4 0 3 2 +1
197 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
198 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Wingate & Finchley 6 4 1 1 13:10 +3 0 2 4 -1
200 Wealdstone 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
201 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Coalville 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
204 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
205 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 +1
206 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
208 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
212 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
213 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Lancaster 5 3 1 1 7:6 +1 0 2 3 -1
215 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
216 Leiston 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
217 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
219 Mildenhall Town FC 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
220 Chasetown 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
221 Stockport 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +4
222 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
224 Warrington Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
225 Chester 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
226 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
227 Walton Casuals 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
228 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
229 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
230 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
231 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
232 Guiseley 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
233 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
234 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
235 Cambridge City 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
236 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
237 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
238 Newcastle Town 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
239 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
240 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
241 Alvechurch 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
242 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
243 Mangotsfield United 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =2
244 Kings Lynn 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
245 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
246 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
247 Hednesford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
248 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
249 Chesham United 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
250 Hayes 6 4 1 1 8:5 +3 0 4 2 -1
251 Marske United 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -1
252 AFC Fylde 4 3 1 0 15:7 +8 0 1 3 +1
253 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
254 Street 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
255 Ashton United 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
256 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
257 Torquay 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
258 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
259 Didcot Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
260 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
261 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
262 Biggleswade Town 5 4 0 1 9:5 +4 0 1 4 -1
263 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
264 Hornchurch 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
265 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
266 Stourbridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
267 Dover Athletic 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
268 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Bedford T. 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
5 Solihull 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
6 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
7 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
8 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
9 Harrogate Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
10 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Margate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
13 Workington 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
14 Marine 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Rushden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
18 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
19 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
20 Ossett United 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
21 Stalybridge 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
22 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
26 Hendon 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
27 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Halifax 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
29 Thame United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
30 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Altrincham 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
32 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 AFC Fylde 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
35 Barwell 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
36 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
40 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Dover Athletic 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
42 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
47 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
53 Chester 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Guiseley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
58 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Brentwood Town 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
62 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Welling 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Spennymoor Town 4 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 -1
66 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
72 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Stafford Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
75 Wingate & Finchley 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
76 Truro City 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
77 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
79 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Droylsden 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Ashford Town 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Buxton 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
83 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 =1
84 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Southport 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
86 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Leyton 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
88 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Wisbech 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
90 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Chipstead 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =1
93 Leamington 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
95 Tamworth 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Royston Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
100 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Wrexham 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Slough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Stratford Town 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
108 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
111 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Mangotsfield United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
115 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
117 Chesham United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
118 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
120 Chippenham Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Farsley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
123 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
124 Hemel Hempstead Town 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
125 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
126 Greenwich Borough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
127 Coalville 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Street 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
131 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Lancaster 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
133 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Leiston 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
136 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Hereford 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
138 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Horsham 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
140 Dorchester 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
141 Bracknell Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Mildenhall Town FC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
144 Chesterfield 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 -1
145 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
149 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 St. Albans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
154 Woking 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
155 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Dartford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Frickley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Carlton Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
162 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 AFC Mansfield 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =2
164 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
165 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Weymouth 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
168 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Basford United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
171 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
173 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
175 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Salford City 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
178 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Molesey 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Alderschot 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
181 Aveley 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
182 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Stockport 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
187 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Warrington Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Merstham 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
192 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
198 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Blyth S. 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
200 Ramsbottom United 5 3 2 0 16:0 +16 0 1 4 =2
201 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
203 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
204 Alvechurch 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Maidstone United 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +2
208 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Marske United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
210 Hyde United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
211 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Barnet 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 +3
213 Fleet Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
214 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Salisbury 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
216 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
220 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
221 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Worthing 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
223 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Kettering 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
226 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
228 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Whitehawk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
230 Carshalton Athletic 6 5 1 0 15:0 +15 0 2 4 =1
231 Pickering Town 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 =1
232 Whitby 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
233 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
234 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
235 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
236 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
237 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
238 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
239 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
240 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
241 Barrow 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
242 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
243 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
244 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
245 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
246 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
247 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
248 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
249 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
250 Hayes 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
251 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
252 Stamford 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 0 4 0 =1
253 Herne Bay 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
254 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
255 Poole Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
256 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
257 Canvey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
258 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
259 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
260 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
261 Ashton United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
262 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
263 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
264 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
265 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
266 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
267 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
268 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 2 -1
2 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Darlington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Bedford T. 5 1 3 0 13:8 +5 0 2 3 -1
5 Solihull 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
6 Gainsborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
10 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Margate 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
13 Workington 3 1 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
14 Marine 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Bognor Regis Town 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
20 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
23 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Hendon 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
28 Halifax 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 Thame United 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Gateshead 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
32 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 AFC Fylde 1 0 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 1 =1
35 Barwell 4 1 2 0 9:7 +2 0 2 2 -1
36 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
39 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
40 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
41 Dover Athletic 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
42 Melksham Town 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
43 Billericay Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
44 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Totton AFC 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
51 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Yaxley 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 1 2 -1
53 Chester 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
54 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
55 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
61 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Bath City 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Witton Albion 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
73 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Wingate & Finchley 4 2 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
76 Truro City 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
77 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
78 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
79 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
81 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Buxton 2 0 2 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =2
83 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Southport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
86 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
87 Leyton 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
90 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
92 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
93 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
95 Tamworth 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
96 Dulwich Hamlet 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 0 -1
97 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
98 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Royston Town 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
100 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Needham Market 4 2 1 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
104 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
106 Slough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Stratford Town 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
108 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
112 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
113 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
114 Mangotsfield United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
115 Hednesford 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 South Shields 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Chesham United 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
118 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
122 Farsley 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
123 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
125 Lewes 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
126 Greenwich Borough 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
127 Coalville 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
128 Street 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
129 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
130 Didcot Town 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
131 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Lancaster 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
133 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Leiston 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
135 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
136 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Hereford 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
138 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Horsham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Dorchester 3 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
141 Bracknell Town 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
142 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
144 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
146 Harlow Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
147 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Boreham Wood 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
153 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Woking 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
155 Enfield 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
156 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
159 Dartford 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
160 Frickley 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
161 Carlton Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
162 Merthyr 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
163 AFC Mansfield 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
164 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Weymouth 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 2 2 =1
168 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
169 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Basford United 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
171 Torquay 2 0 2 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =2
172 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
174 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
176 Stourbridge 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 Salford City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Molesey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
180 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
181 Aveley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Kempston Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
185 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
186 Stockport 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
187 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
190 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
191 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
194 Havant & W 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
195 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
196 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
199 Blyth S. 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
200 Ramsbottom United 7 3 3 0 20:8 +12 0 2 5 -1
201 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Newcastle Town 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
203 Ramsgate 2 0 1 0 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
204 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
206 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
207 Maidstone United 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
208 Wealdstone 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
209 Marske United 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
210 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Barnet 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
213 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
214 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
215 Salisbury 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
216 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
219 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
220 Bromley 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
221 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Worthing 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
223 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
224 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
225 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
226 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
227 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
228 York 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
229 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
230 Carshalton Athletic 2 0 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 -1
231 Pickering Town 3 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
232 Whitby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
233 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
234 Oxford City 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
235 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
236 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
237 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
238 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
239 Chorley 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
240 Bamber 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
241 Barrow 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
242 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
243 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
244 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
245 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
246 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
247 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
248 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
249 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
250 Hayes 5 4 0 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -1
251 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
252 Stamford 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 =1
253 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
254 Telford 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
255 Poole Town 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
256 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
257 Canvey 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
258 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
259 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
260 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
261 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
262 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
263 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
264 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
265 Biggleswade Town 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
266 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
267 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
268 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Hitchin's team stats from FA Trophy 2018/2019. You can check Hitchin's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.