Fri, 2018 November 16. @ 14:44 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Hitchin

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.10.27 Hitchin 0 : 1 Hayes - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/1)
Second 100% (1/1)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bognor Regis Town 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
2 Alvechurch 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
3 Bamber 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Tamworth 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
5 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
6 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
9 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Marske United 4 3 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 +3
12 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
13 Stamford 5 3 2 0 3:0 +3 0 5 0 +2
14 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Fleet Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
16 Basingstoke Town 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
17 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
18 Brackley Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Woking 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
21 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Slough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Chesham United 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
25 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
28 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Street 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
30 Bedford T. 5 3 2 0 12:6 +6 0 2 3 +1
31 Chasetown 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
32 Yaxley 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 0 2 2 =1
33 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
34 Darlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
39 Merstham 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
40 Stourbridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
42 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
43 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
46 Kingstonian 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Workington 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
50 Hereford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Lancaster 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
54 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
55 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Lewes 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
57 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
58 Brentwood Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
59 Hendon 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
60 Brightlingsea Regent 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
61 Poole Town 3 2 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 +1
62 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Witton Albion 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
65 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 +2
67 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Dartford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Melksham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
73 Mickleover Sports 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
74 Southport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Basford United 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
76 Metropolitan Police 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 Leamington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
79 Wisbech 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
80 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Pickering Town 5 3 2 0 12:6 +6 0 1 4 +1
82 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
84 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Hednesford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
88 Royston Town 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
89 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
90 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Ossett United 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
94 Enfield 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
95 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Worthing 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +2
97 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
98 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Hornchurch 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
100 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Weymouth 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 +1
103 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Needham Market 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
105 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
106 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
107 Thame United 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
108 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Mangotsfield United 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =2
111 Farnborough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Ashford Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
113 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
114 Whitby 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Dorchester 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 +2
118 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
119 Carlton Town 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
120 Coalville 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
121 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Leek Town 4 1 2 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
124 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Buxton 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
129 Kings Lynn 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
130 Hartley Wintney 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
131 Swindon Supermarine 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
132 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Bracknell Town 3 1 2 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 =2
134 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 +1
135 Cambridge City 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
136 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
138 Rushden 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Prescot Cables 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
141 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
143 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Totton AFC 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
145 Salisbury 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
146 Ramsbottom United 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 3 =1
147 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
151 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
152 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
154 Ramsgate 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
155 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
156 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Margate 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
159 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Gainsborough 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
161 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
162 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Greenwich Borough 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +1
165 Newcastle Town 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
166 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Herne Bay 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
168 Didcot Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
169 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Molesey 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
171 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
172 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Aveley 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
174 Hemel Hempstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Stalybridge 3 2 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 1 +1
176 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Kempston Rovers 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
180 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Tiverton 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
182 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
184 Warrington Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Stockport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Horsham 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
189 Droylsden 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
190 Stratford Town 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 +1
191 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
192 Canvey 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
193 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Hayes 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 +3
196 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 St. Albans 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 AFC Mansfield 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 -1
201 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Chester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
205 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Kettering 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
209 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
211 Hyde United 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
212 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
213 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
214 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
217 Telford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
219 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
220 Welling 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
222 Wingate & Finchley 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
223 Marine 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
224 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
225 Barwell 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 +1
226 Halesowen Town 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
227 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
228 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
229 Carshalton Athletic 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 +2
230 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
231 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
232 Walton Casuals 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
233 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
234 Farsley 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +1
235 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
236 Leiston 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
237 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
238 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
239 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
240 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
241 Mildenhall Town FC 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
242 Whitehawk 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
243 Eastbourne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
2 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Stalybridge 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
6 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Mildenhall Town FC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
8 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
9 Darlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Stafford Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
13 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
15 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
16 AFC Mansfield 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =2
17 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
21 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Basford United 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
30 Stamford 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
31 Molesey 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Aveley 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
34 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Dorchester 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
38 Carlton Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
39 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
40 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Merstham 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
43 Welling 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Leamington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
49 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Ramsbottom United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Frickley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Alvechurch 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Warrington Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Droylsden 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Chipstead 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =1
60 Marske United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
61 Hayes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Workington 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
64 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Lancaster 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
66 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Hendon 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Margate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
77 Fleet Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
78 Pickering Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
79 Brackley Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
81 Slough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Chesham United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
83 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
86 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Buxton 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
89 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
92 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Carshalton Athletic 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
95 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Farsley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
97 Leiston 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Whitehawk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
104 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Herne Bay 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Biggleswade Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Chester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
112 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Kettering 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Poole Town 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
116 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
117 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Dartford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Southport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
124 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Hemel Hempstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Ossett United 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
131 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
134 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
136 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Bedford T. 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
138 Rushden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Salisbury 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
142 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
145 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
147 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Tamworth 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Thame United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
154 Mangotsfield United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
155 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Whitby 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Coalville 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
160 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Telford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
165 Marine 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Barwell 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
168 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Wisbech 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
170 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 Stockport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Horsham 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
178 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
179 Canvey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
180 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 St. Albans 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Ashford Town 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
186 Hereford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
189 Lewes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
190 Brentwood Town 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
191 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
192 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
195 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
199 Basingstoke Town 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
200 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Woking 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Royston Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
204 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Stratford Town 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
210 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
211 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
212 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
217 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Brightlingsea Regent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
220 Eastbourne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
224 Worthing 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
225 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
226 Greenwich Borough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
227 Weymouth 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
228 Needham Market 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
230 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
231 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
232 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
233 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
234 Street 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
235 Hyde United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
236 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
237 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
238 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
239 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
240 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
241 Bracknell Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
242 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
243 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Didcot Town 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
2 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
4 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
6 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
8 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
9 Darlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
12 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Dorking Wanderers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
15 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 AFC Mansfield 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
17 Harlow Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
18 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
20 Totton AFC 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
21 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
22 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
24 Enfield 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
25 Bamber 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
27 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Basford United 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
30 Stamford 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
31 Molesey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
32 Merthyr 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Aveley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
36 Kempston Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
37 Dorchester 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 Carlton Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
39 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
41 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Welling 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Wingate & Finchley 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
45 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
46 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
47 Leamington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
49 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
51 Ramsbottom United 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 3 =1
52 Hednesford 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Frickley 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
54 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
57 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
58 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
59 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
60 Marske United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
61 Hayes 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 +3
62 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Workington 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
64 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Lancaster 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
66 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
67 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Hendon 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Ramsgate 2 0 1 0 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
71 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Margate 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Newcastle Town 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
77 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Pickering Town 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
79 Brackley Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Slough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Chesham United 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
83 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
86 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Buxton 2 0 2 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =2
89 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
92 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
93 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Farsley 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
97 Leiston 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
99 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Biggleswade Town 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Chester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
115 Poole Town 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
116 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
117 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Dartford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Southport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Hemel Hempstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
133 Folkestone 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
134 Stourbridge 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Bedford T. 3 1 2 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =2
138 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Salisbury 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Bognor Regis Town 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
147 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
148 Tamworth 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
149 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Melksham Town 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
151 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Thame United 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Mangotsfield United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
155 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Whitby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
157 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Coalville 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
160 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
162 Telford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
164 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Marine 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Barwell 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
167 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 =1
168 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
170 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
172 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Stockport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Horsham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
178 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
179 Canvey 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
180 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 St. Albans 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Hereford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Lewes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
190 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
194 Gainsborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
197 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
199 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Woking 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Royston Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
204 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
206 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
208 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Stratford Town 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
210 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
211 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
213 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
214 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
216 South Shields 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
217 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Brightlingsea Regent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
220 Eastbourne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
222 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
224 Worthing 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
225 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
226 Greenwich Borough 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
227 Weymouth 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
228 Needham Market 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
229 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
230 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
231 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
232 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
233 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
234 Street 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
235 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
236 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
237 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
238 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
239 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
240 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
241 Bracknell Town 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
242 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
243 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1

This page contains Hitchin's team stats from FA Trophy 2018/2019. You can check Hitchin's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.