Thu, 2018 June 21. @ 23:31 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kings Lynn

Compare with

FA Trophy 2017/2018 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.10.28 Kings Lynn 0 : 1 Mildenhall Town FC - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/1)
Second 100% (1/1)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tonbridge Angels 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 Tranmere 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
4 Merthyr 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Farnborough 4 1 2 1 9:8 +1 0 0 4 -1
6 Chalfont St Peter 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
7 Leatherhead 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
8 Welling 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Fylde 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
10 Salford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
11 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
15 Totton AFC 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
16 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Enfield 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
20 Braintree Town 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
21 Halifax 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
22 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Solihull 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
24 Farsley 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
25 South Park 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 +1
26 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Rushall Olympic 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
28 Salisbury 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Moneyfields 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
30 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Maidenhead United 4 2 2 0 10:5 +5 0 2 2 =2
33 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Fleet Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Hastings Utd 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
36 Tiverton 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
37 Thamesmead Town 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
38 Harrogate Town 6 3 2 1 15:8 +7 0 2 4 -1
39 Leyton 5 2 2 1 12:11 +1 0 0 5 -1
40 Stratford Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
41 Harlow Town 4 2 1 1 7:8 -1 0 1 3 -1
42 Worthing 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
43 Ramsbottom United 4 1 2 1 10:10 0 0 0 4 -1
44 Evesham United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Gainsborough 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 =1
46 Haringey Borough 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 0 4 3 -1
47 Frickley 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
48 Maidstone United 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
49 Dorchester 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
50 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Bedford T. 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
52 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
53 Wrexham 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 North Leigh 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Ramsgate 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Margate 4 2 2 0 7:2 +5 0 2 2 =2
57 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 Brackley Town 11 7 4 0 19:5 +14 0 7 4 =1
59 Slough 4 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 1 3 =2
60 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Blyth S. 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
64 Bowers & Pitsea 4 1 3 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 =2
65 Brentwood Town 6 2 2 2 13:15 -2 0 1 5 -1
66 Chipstead 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Prescot Cables 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
69 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =2
71 Bromley 9 5 4 0 22:9 +13 0 4 5 =2
72 Ebbsfleet United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
73 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
74 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Folkestone 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
76 Winchester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Bedworth United 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
78 Hampton Richmond 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
79 Canvey 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Basford United 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Lewes 4 3 0 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
84 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
85 Poole Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
87 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
89 Chasetown 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
90 Macclesfield 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Uxbridge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Heybridge 9 5 3 1 21:13 +8 0 2 7 -1
94 Dereham Town 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
95 Dartford 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
96 Corby Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Grantham Town 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
98 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Gosport Borough 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
101 Aylesbury Utd. 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
102 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Metropolitan Police 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 2 1 -1
104 St. Albans 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 1 3 -1
105 Stockport 9 3 5 1 19:12 +7 0 2 7 -1
106 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Cirencester Town 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
108 Chester 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Goole AFC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Gateshead 9 3 5 1 21:17 +4 0 1 8 =1
111 Thurrock 4 2 1 1 11:8 +3 0 0 4 +2
112 Glossop North End 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 2 3 -1
113 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Sheffield 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Barrow 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -1
116 Dorking Wanderers 3 2 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 3 -1
117 Needham Market 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
118 Leiston 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
119 Bath City 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
120 Ossett Albion 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
121 Stamford 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
122 Rushden 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Cray Wanderers 6 3 2 1 17:7 +10 0 2 4 -1
125 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Hitchin 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 Larkhall Athletic 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Horsham 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
132 Altrincham 5 3 1 1 10:3 +7 0 2 3 -1
133 Egham Town 4 1 2 1 11:7 +4 0 2 2 -1
134 Carlton Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Oxford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Weymouth 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Alvechurch 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
138 Thame United 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
139 Chesham United 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 3 -1
140 Billericay Town 8 6 1 1 24:15 +9 0 1 7 -1
141 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Ossett Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
143 Boston Utd. 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
144 Merstham 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
145 Warrington Town 10 4 5 1 16:10 +6 0 4 6 -1
146 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Norwich United 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Chelmsford City 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Kendal Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
150 Grays 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
151 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Ashton United 3 1 2 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =2
153 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Kettering 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Molesey 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Havant & W 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
158 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
159 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Bognor Regis Town 4 2 2 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 =1
161 Tamworth 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
162 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
163 Witton Albion 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Boreham Wood 4 0 3 1 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -1
165 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
166 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Buxton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Marine 5 4 0 1 15:7 +8 0 1 4 -1
169 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Romford 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Stourbridge 6 4 1 1 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -1
172 Taunton Town 7 2 4 1 10:11 -1 0 2 5 -1
173 Chorley 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
174 Hendon 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 0 1 5 -1
175 Peterborough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Ashford Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
177 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Woking 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
180 Potters Bar Town 4 2 1 1 8:2 +6 0 1 3 -1
181 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Paulton Rovers 4 2 1 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
184 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Stafford Rangers 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
186 Herne Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Newcastle Town 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
188 Bury Town 4 2 1 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
189 Wealdstone 8 5 1 2 12:8 +4 0 5 3 -2
190 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Southport 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
192 Aveley 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 2 1 -1
193 Leamington 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Torquay 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
195 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Barking & East Ham United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
197 Sutton UTD 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
198 Royston Town 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 0 2 2 =2
199 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Bamber 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
201 Lancaster 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
202 Aylesbury 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
203 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Witham Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Marlow 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
206 Kidlington 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
207 Didcot Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Romulus 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
209 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Darlington 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Kingstonian 6 2 3 1 14:13 +1 0 1 5 -1
213 Hereford 6 4 1 1 11:6 +5 0 2 4 -1
214 South Shields 4 1 2 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
215 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
216 Weston Super Mare 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
217 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Truro City 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
219 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
220 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
221 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
222 Harrow Borough 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
223 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
225 Cheshunt 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
226 Hartlepool 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
227 Banbury United 4 0 4 0 10:10 0 0 0 4 =4
228 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
229 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
230 Sittingbourne 5 2 2 1 7:3 +4 0 4 1 -1
231 Sudbury 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
232 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
233 Shortwood United 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
234 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
235 Ware 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
236 Hednesford 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
237 Cleethorpes Town 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 4 -1
238 Kidsgrove Athletic 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
239 Burgess Hill Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
240 Hayes 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
241 Maldon & Tiptree 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
242 Coalville 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
243 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
244 Leek Town 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
245 Telford 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
246 Hartley Wintney 5 4 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 3 -1
247 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
248 Droylsden 5 2 2 1 10:9 +1 0 1 4 -1
249 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
250 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
251 Workington 9 5 3 1 18:12 +6 0 4 5 -1
252 Hornchurch 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
253 Shoreham 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
254 Barwell 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
255 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
256 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
257 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
258 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
259 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
260 Eastbourne 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
261 Kidderminster 5 2 2 1 8:8 0 0 1 4 -1
262 Spennymoor Town 7 3 3 1 16:11 +5 0 3 4 -1
263 East Thurrock United 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 2 1 -1
264 Alderschot 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
265 Atherton Collieries 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
266 Ashford 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
267 Whitby 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
268 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
269 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
270 Northwood 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
271 Bradford Park Avenue 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
272 Colne 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
273 Whitehawk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
274 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
275 Cambridge City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =2
2 Maidenhead United 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
3 Shortwood United 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
4 Braintree Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
5 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
6 Farsley 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
7 Rushall Olympic 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
8 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
10 Billericay Town 6 5 0 0 20:0 +20 0 0 6 -1
11 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Boston Utd. 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
13 Basford United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Warrington Town 5 3 2 0 8:0 +8 0 3 2 +1
15 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Grays 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
17 Aveley 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
18 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
19 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
20 Royston Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
21 Eastbourne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
22 Market Drayton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Kidlington 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
25 Ashford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Sheffield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Stratford Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
28 Bath City 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
29 Stockport 4 1 3 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 =2
30 Haringey Borough 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 3 -1
31 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Bedford T. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Thurrock 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +2
34 Hednesford 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
35 Burgess Hill Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
36 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
37 Cheshunt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Sudbury 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
42 Chorley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Hampton Richmond 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
44 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Lewes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
46 Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Bromley 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
48 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
50 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Southport 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Torquay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Egham Town 2 1 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 =1
56 Barking & East Ham United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Thame United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
58 Lancaster 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
59 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Dorchester 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
62 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Harrogate Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
64 Barwell 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
65 Worthing 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Evesham United 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Buxton 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Taunton Town 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 0 2 3 -1
71 York 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
74 Metropolitan Police 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
75 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
78 South Shields 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
79 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
80 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Farnborough 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
82 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Leatherhead 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 Romulus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Horsham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Cray Wanderers 3 2 1 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +1
91 Brentwood Town 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
92 Hitchin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
93 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
95 Coalville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Paulton Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
98 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Carshalton Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Cinderford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 South Park 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
106 Chasetown 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
107 Loughborough Dynamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Heybridge 4 4 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 +4
109 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Darlington 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Kingstonian 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
117 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Weston Super Mare 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Blyth S. 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
120 Chipstead 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Yate Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Margate 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
125 Colne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Brackley Town 7 5 2 0 14:0 +14 0 3 4 =1
127 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Bideford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Wealdstone 5 3 1 0 5:0 +5 0 4 1 -1
131 Peterborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Glossop North End 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
133 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Salisbury 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Sittingbourne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
139 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Halifax 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Cleethorpes Town 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
143 Solihull 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
144 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
145 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
146 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Chesham United 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
148 Winchester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Ossett Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
150 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Bishop Storford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
152 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
153 Kendal Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
154 Northwood 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Kidderminster 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 =1
159 Aylesbury 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
160 East Thurrock United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Didcot Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Whitby 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Barrow 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Leiston 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Ramsbottom United 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
166 St. Albans 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
167 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Chester 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
169 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Gateshead 5 2 3 0 12:0 +12 0 1 4 =1
171 Thamesmead Town 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
172 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Hayes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
175 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Romford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Stalybridge 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
180 Canvey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Ebbsfleet United 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
186 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Marlow 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
191 Dartford 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Leamington 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Carlton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Sutton UTD 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
196 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Bamber 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
198 Maidstone United 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
199 Hartley Wintney 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
200 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
201 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
202 Leyton 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
203 Shoreham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Harlow Town 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
205 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
206 Gainsborough 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
207 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Marine 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
209 Stourbridge 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
210 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Havant & W 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
212 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Tamworth 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
214 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Arlesey Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Tranmere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Harrow Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
223 Welling 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Altrincham 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
225 Oxford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
226 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Stamford 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
228 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
229 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Bowers & Pitsea 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
231 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
232 Prescot Cables 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
233 Ashford Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
234 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
235 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
236 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
237 Leek Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
238 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
239 Droylsden 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
240 Workington 5 4 1 0 13:0 +13 0 2 3 =1
241 Gosport Borough 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
242 Trafford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
243 Halesowen Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
244 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
245 Macclesfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
246 Moneyfields 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
247 Uxbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
248 Fleet Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
249 Grantham Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
250 Soham Town Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
251 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
252 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
253 Norwich United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
254 Sutton Coldfield Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
255 Ashton United 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
256 Hereford 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
257 Molesey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
258 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
259 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
260 Spennymoor Town 4 1 2 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 -1
261 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
262 Wrexham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
263 Mildenhall Town FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
264 Ramsgate 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
265 Whitehawk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
266 Slough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
267 Stafford Rangers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
268 Bury Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
269 Goole AFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
270 Hendon 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 +1
271 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
272 Woking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
273 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
274 Potters Bar Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
275 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =2
2 Maidenhead United 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =1
3 Shortwood United 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
4 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
6 Farsley 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
7 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Waltham Abbey 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Billericay Town 2 1 1 0 17:2 +15 0 1 1 =1
11 Bedworth United 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
12 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Basford United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Warrington Town 5 1 3 0 11:8 +3 0 1 4 -1
15 Poole Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Grays 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
17 Aveley 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
18 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Swindon Supermarine 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Royston Town 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
21 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
22 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
24 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
25 Ashford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Sheffield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Bath City 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
29 Stockport 5 2 2 0 15:6 +9 0 1 4 -1
30 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
31 Cirencester Town 2 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 =1
32 Bedford T. 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
33 Thurrock 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
34 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
37 Cheshunt 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
38 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
40 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Sudbury 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
42 Chorley 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
43 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
45 Lewes 2 2 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 +2
46 Fylde 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
47 Bromley 6 3 3 0 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =2
48 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
49 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Witham Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Southport 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
53 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Torquay 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Egham Town 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 0 -1
56 Barking & East Ham United 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
57 Thame United 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Lancaster 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
59 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Dorchester 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Hastings Utd 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
62 Kempston Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 Harrogate Town 4 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 2 2 -1
64 Barwell 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
65 Worthing 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Phoenix Sports 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Evesham United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Buxton 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Taunton Town 2 0 2 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 =2
71 York 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +1
74 Metropolitan Police 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 Boreham Wood 2 0 2 0 8:4 +4 0 1 1 =2
76 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
77 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
78 South Shields 3 1 1 0 10:6 +4 0 1 2 -1
79 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Truro City 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Farnborough 2 1 1 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 =1
82 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
83 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Romulus 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Horsham 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
86 North Leigh 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Weymouth 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Rushden 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Cray Wanderers 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
91 Brentwood Town 2 1 0 0 12:9 +3 0 0 2 +1
92 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Coalville 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
96 Paulton Rovers 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
97 Telford 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
98 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Hornchurch 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
103 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
104 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
105 South Park 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 Chasetown 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Heybridge 5 1 3 0 13:9 +4 0 1 4 -1
109 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Corby Town 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Merstham 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
113 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Darlington 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Kingstonian 3 1 1 0 12:8 +4 0 0 3 -1
117 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Weston Super Mare 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
119 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
120 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Atherton Collieries 2 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 2 +2
122 Yate Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Margate 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
125 Colne 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Brackley Town 4 2 2 0 8:1 +7 0 4 0 +1
127 Walton Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Wealdstone 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 1 2 -1
131 Peterborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Glossop North End 2 1 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Needham Market 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Kings Lynn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
136 Salisbury 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Sittingbourne 3 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
139 Redditch 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
140 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Halifax 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
143 Solihull 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
145 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
146 Kettering 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Chesham United 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
148 Winchester City 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Ossett Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
153 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
154 Northwood 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
155 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
156 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Kidderminster 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
159 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 East Thurrock United 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
161 Didcot Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Whitby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Barrow 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
164 Leiston 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
165 Ramsbottom United 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
166 St. Albans 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
167 Frickley 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
168 Chester 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
169 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Gateshead 4 1 2 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -1
171 Thamesmead Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
172 Ware 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
173 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Hayes 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
177 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Romford 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
179 Stalybridge 2 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Canvey 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Chalfont St Peter 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
183 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Salford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
185 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Enfield 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Bishop's Cleeve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
190 Marlow 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
191 Dartford 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
192 Larkhall Athletic 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
193 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Carlton Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Sutton UTD 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Alvechurch 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
197 Bamber 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Maidstone United 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
199 Hartley Wintney 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
200 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
201 Nuneaton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Leyton 4 2 1 0 13:8 +5 0 0 4 -1
203 Shoreham 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
204 Harlow Town 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
205 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
207 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
208 Marine 4 3 0 0 14:7 +7 0 0 4 -1
209 Stourbridge 4 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 2 2 -1
210 Dereham Town 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
211 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
213 Tamworth 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
215 Witton Albion 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
216 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 Tranmere 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
220 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Welling 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
224 Altrincham 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
225 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
226 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
227 Stamford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
228 Mossley AFC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
229 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
230 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 1 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 =1
231 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
232 Prescot Cables 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
233 Ashford Town 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
234 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
235 Chelmsford City 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
236 Greenwich Borough 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
237 Leek Town 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
238 Newcastle Town 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
239 Droylsden 4 2 1 0 9:7 +2 0 1 3 -1
240 Workington 4 1 2 0 8:9 -1 0 2 2 -1
241 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
242 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
243 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
244 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
245 Macclesfield 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
246 Moneyfields 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
247 Uxbridge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
248 Fleet Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
249 Grantham Town 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
250 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
251 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
252 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
253 Norwich United 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
254 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
255 Ashton United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
256 Hereford 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
257 Molesey 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
258 Mangotsfield United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
259 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
260 Spennymoor Town 3 2 1 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 =1
261 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
262 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
263 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
264 Ramsgate 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
265 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
266 Slough 3 2 1 0 11:3 +8 0 1 2 =1
267 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
268 Bury Town 3 2 0 0 11:9 +2 0 0 3 -1
269 Goole AFC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
270 Hendon 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
271 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
272 Woking 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
273 Dorking Wanderers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
274 Potters Bar Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
275 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1

This page contains Kings Lynn's team stats from FA Trophy 2017/2018. You can check Kings Lynn's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.