Wed, 2018 December 19. @ 00:48 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Boreham Wood

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.12.15 Boreham Wood 3 : 1 ot Torquay 2.25 3.12 2.95
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/4)
Second 50% (2/4)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 Hartley Wintney 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
4 Totton AFC 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
5 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Bracknell Town 3 1 2 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 =2
7 Salford City 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
8 Billericay Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
9 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Kidderminster 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Bedford T. 8 5 3 0 24:10 +14 0 2 6 +1
15 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
16 Alderschot 2 0 1 1 3:10 -7 0 0 2 -1
17 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
18 Spennymoor Town 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
19 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Barrow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Ramsbottom United 8 5 3 0 16:5 +11 0 3 5 +1
22 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Eastbourne 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
26 Wrexham 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Brentwood Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
29 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Farnborough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Prescot Cables 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
33 Bamber 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Slough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
36 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Altrincham 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
39 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Weymouth 6 4 2 0 12:4 +8 0 3 3 +2
41 Greenwich Borough 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
42 Hendon 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
43 Herne Bay 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
44 Mickleover Sports 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
45 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 Halifax 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
47 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
48 Poole Town 4 2 1 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
49 Gateshead 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Folkestone 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
51 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
55 Kettering 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
56 Kempston Rovers 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
57 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 Southport 3 1 1 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
59 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
61 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
62 Leyton 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
63 Molesey 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
64 Metropolitan Police 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Wisbech 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
66 Worthing 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
67 Aveley 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
68 Workington 6 3 2 1 10:5 +5 0 3 3 -1
69 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Stratford Town 6 3 2 1 9:8 +1 0 3 3 -1
71 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
72 Marine 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
78 Chesterfield 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
79 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
80 Needham Market 5 3 1 1 6:4 +2 0 4 1 -1
81 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Margate 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Chorley 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Maidstone United 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
87 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
88 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Wingate & Finchley 5 4 1 0 11:6 +5 0 2 3 +2
90 Wealdstone 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
93 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Carlton Town 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
95 Ramsgate 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
96 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 AFC Mansfield 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 -1
98 Thame United 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
99 Witton Albion 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
100 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Lancaster 5 3 1 1 7:6 +1 0 2 3 -1
103 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
104 Leiston 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
105 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Coalville 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
109 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
110 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 +1
111 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
113 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
117 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
120 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Guiseley 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
123 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Cambridge City 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
126 Mildenhall Town FC 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
127 Chasetown 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Stockport 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
129 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
131 Warrington Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Chester 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
133 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Walton Casuals 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
135 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
136 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Hednesford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
138 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
139 Chesham United 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
140 Hayes 6 4 1 1 8:5 +3 0 4 2 -1
141 Marske United 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -1
142 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
143 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Newcastle Town 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
145 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
147 Alvechurch 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
148 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
149 Mangotsfield United 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =2
150 Kings Lynn 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
151 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
152 Hornchurch 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
153 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Stourbridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Dover Athletic 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
156 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 AFC Fylde 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
158 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Street 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
160 Ashton United 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
161 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Torquay 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
163 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
164 Didcot Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
165 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
166 Sutton UTD 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Biggleswade Town 4 4 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 4 +4
168 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Whitby 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Merstham 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
171 Oxford City 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
172 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Tiverton 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
176 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
177 Leamington 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
178 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
179 Yaxley 5 2 2 1 9:10 -1 0 2 3 -1
180 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Carshalton Athletic 5 4 1 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 +4
182 Tamworth 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
183 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
184 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 South Shields 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
189 Dartford 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
190 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
192 St. Albans 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
193 Rushden 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
194 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
195 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
196 Bognor Regis Town 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
197 Woking 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 =2
198 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
200 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
202 Buxton 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
203 Salisbury 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
204 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Maidenhead United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Melksham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
208 Truro City 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
209 Hyde United 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
210 Basford United 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
211 Barwell 6 1 4 1 9:12 -3 0 3 3 -1
212 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
213 Barnet 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
214 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
216 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
217 Droylsden 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
218 Beaconsfield SYCOB 5 3 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 4 -1
219 Horsham 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
220 Gainsborough 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
221 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
222 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
223 Dorchester 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 0 3 2 +4
224 Royston Town 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -1
225 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
226 Halesowen Town 3 2 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 3 -1
227 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
228 Leek Town 4 1 2 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
229 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
230 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
231 Whitehawk 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
232 Solihull 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
233 Hereford 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
234 Pickering Town 7 3 3 1 13:8 +5 0 2 5 -1
235 Dulwich Hamlet 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
236 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
237 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
238 Blyth S. 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
239 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
240 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
241 Bath City 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
242 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
243 Havant & W 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
244 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
245 Dorking Wanderers 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
246 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
247 Kingstonian 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
248 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
249 Ossett United 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
250 Enfield 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
251 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
252 Welling 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
253 Hemel Hempstead Town 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +2
254 Canvey 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
255 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
256 Swindon Supermarine 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
257 Lewes 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
258 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
259 Stamford 7 3 4 0 8:5 +3 0 6 1 =2
260 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
261 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
262 Chippenham Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
263 Telford 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
264 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
265 Fleet Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
266 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
267 Farsley 5 3 1 1 13:5 +8 0 2 3 -1
268 Ashford Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Stratford Town 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
2 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Wrexham 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
7 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Slough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
10 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
12 Chesham United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
13 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
14 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
15 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Mangotsfield United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
18 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
19 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
20 Greenwich Borough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
21 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
23 Chippenham Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
24 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Farsley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
26 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
27 Lancaster 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
28 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Leiston 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
30 Coalville 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
31 Street 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
34 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Horsham 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
36 Dorchester 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
37 Bracknell Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
38 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
40 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Hereford 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
42 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
43 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
44 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
46 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Mildenhall Town FC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 Chesterfield 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
49 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Dartford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 St. Albans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
57 Woking 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
58 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Weymouth 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
62 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Frickley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Carlton Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 AFC Mansfield 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =2
67 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
68 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
70 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Basford United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
74 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Salford City 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Molesey 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Alderschot 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
84 Aveley 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
85 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Merstham 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Stockport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Warrington Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Blyth S. 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
95 Ramsbottom United 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
96 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
101 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Maidstone United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
104 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Marske United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
106 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
107 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Alvechurch 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Salisbury 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
111 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Hyde United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Barnet 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Fleet Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
117 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Kettering 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
120 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
123 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Worthing 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
126 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Whitby 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
129 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
130 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
131 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Whitehawk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Carshalton Athletic 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 +4
135 Pickering Town 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 =1
136 Barrow 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Hayes 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
152 Canvey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
153 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Stamford 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 0 4 0 =1
156 Herne Bay 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
158 Poole Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
159 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
160 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Ashton United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
169 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Bedford T. 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
176 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Marine 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
181 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Margate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
184 Workington 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
185 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
189 Rushden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
190 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
192 Ossett United 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
193 Stalybridge 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
194 Altrincham 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
195 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Hendon 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
198 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Thame United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
201 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Dover Athletic 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
204 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 AFC Fylde 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
206 Barwell 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
207 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
211 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
214 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
218 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
219 Guiseley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
221 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
223 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
224 Chester 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
225 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Spennymoor Town 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 2 +2
228 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
231 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
232 Brentwood Town 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
233 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
234 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
235 Welling 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
236 Stafford Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
237 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
238 Wingate & Finchley 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
239 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
240 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
241 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
242 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
243 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
244 Buxton 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
245 Maidenhead United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
246 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
247 Truro City 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
248 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
249 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
250 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
251 Droylsden 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
252 Ashford Town 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
253 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
254 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
255 Chipstead 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =1
256 Southport 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
257 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
258 Leyton 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
259 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
260 Wisbech 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
261 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
262 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
263 Royston Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
264 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
265 Leamington 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
266 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
267 Tamworth 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
268 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Stratford Town 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
2 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Needham Market 4 2 1 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
7 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
9 Slough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Hednesford 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
11 South Shields 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Chesham United 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
13 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
15 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
16 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
17 Mangotsfield United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
18 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
19 Lewes 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
20 Greenwich Borough 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
21 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
23 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
25 Farsley 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
26 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
27 Lancaster 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
28 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Leiston 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
30 Coalville 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
31 Street 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
32 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
33 Didcot Town 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
34 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Horsham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Dorchester 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
37 Bracknell Town 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
38 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
40 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Hereford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
44 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
48 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
50 Harlow Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
54 Dartford 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
55 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
56 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
57 Woking 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
58 Enfield 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
59 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Weymouth 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 2 1 +3
62 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 Frickley 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
64 Carlton Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
65 Merthyr 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 AFC Mansfield 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
67 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
71 Stourbridge 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Basford United 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
74 Torquay 2 0 2 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =2
75 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
77 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Kempston Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
80 Salford City 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
81 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Molesey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
83 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Aveley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
86 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
89 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
90 Stockport 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
94 Blyth S. 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
95 Ramsbottom United 5 2 3 0 9:3 +6 0 2 3 =3
96 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Havant & W 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
98 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
103 Maidstone United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
104 Wealdstone 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
105 Marske United 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
106 Newcastle Town 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
107 Ramsgate 2 0 1 0 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
108 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
110 Salisbury 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
111 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Barnet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
123 Bromley 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
124 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Worthing 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
126 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Whitby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
128 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
130 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
131 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 York 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
133 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 Pickering Town 3 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
136 Barrow 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
140 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
141 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Chorley 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Bamber 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Hayes 5 4 0 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -1
147 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
148 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
149 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
152 Canvey 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
153 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Stamford 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 =1
156 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Telford 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
158 Poole Town 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
159 Brackley Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
165 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
168 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
169 Gainsborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 2 -1
173 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Darlington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Bedford T. 4 1 3 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 =3
176 Solihull 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
177 Marine 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
181 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Margate 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
184 Workington 3 1 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
185 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
186 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Bognor Regis Town 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
192 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
195 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
196 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Hendon 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Halifax 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
200 Thame United 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
201 Gateshead 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
203 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Melksham Town 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
205 AFC Fylde 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
206 Barwell 4 1 2 0 9:7 +2 0 2 2 -1
207 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Sutton UTD 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
211 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Totton AFC 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
214 Billericay Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
215 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
220 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Yaxley 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 1 2 -1
224 Chester 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
225 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
226 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
227 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
228 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
229 Bath City 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
230 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
231 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
232 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
233 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
234 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
235 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
236 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
237 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
238 Wingate & Finchley 3 2 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 =1
239 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
240 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
241 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
242 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
243 Witton Albion 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
244 Buxton 2 0 2 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =2
245 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
246 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
247 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
248 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
249 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
250 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
251 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
252 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
253 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
254 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
255 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
256 Southport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
257 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
258 Leyton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
259 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
260 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
261 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
262 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
263 Royston Town 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
264 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
265 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
266 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
267 Tamworth 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
268 Dulwich Hamlet 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 0 -1

This page contains Boreham Wood's team stats from FA Trophy 2018/2019. You can check Boreham Wood's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.