Mon, 2018 September 24. @ 09:56 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Boreham Wood

Compare with

FA Trophy 2017/2018 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.12.16 Dartford 1 : 1 Boreham Wood - - -
1 2017.12.19 Boreham Wood 3 : 2 ot(p) Dartford - - -
2 2018.01.13 Gateshead 3 : 3 Boreham Wood 2.42 3.16 2.70
2 2018.01.16 Boreham Wood 1 : 2 Gateshead 2.05 3.28 3.31
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 18
Overall Season progress graph 21
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.25
Goals/game 4.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 1 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 6.25% (1/16)
Second 87.5% (14/16)
  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Ties 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 East Thurrock United 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 2 1 -1
2 Alderschot 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 Molesey 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Ashford 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Whitby 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Northwood 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Bradford Park Avenue 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Merstham 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
11 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
12 Cambridge City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Norwich United 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Chelmsford City 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Eastbourne 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
16 Kidderminster 5 2 2 1 8:8 0 0 1 4 -1
17 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Ashton United 3 1 2 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =2
19 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Romford 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Leatherhead 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
22 Welling 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Chorley 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
24 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Totton AFC 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
28 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
30 Tonbridge Angels 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
31 Tranmere 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
33 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Merthyr 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Farnborough 4 1 2 1 9:8 +1 0 0 4 -1
36 Solihull 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
37 Farsley 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
38 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Rushall Olympic 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
40 Salisbury 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Ashford Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
42 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Maidenhead United 4 2 2 0 10:5 +5 0 2 2 =2
44 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
45 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Paulton Rovers 4 2 1 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
48 Braintree Town 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
49 Halifax 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
50 Herne Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Newcastle Town 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
52 Harlow Town 4 2 1 1 7:8 -1 0 1 3 -1
53 Worthing 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Kidlington 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 Didcot Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Evesham United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Gainsborough 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 =1
58 Aveley 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 2 1 -1
59 Maidstone United 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
60 Dorchester 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
61 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Hastings Utd 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
63 Tiverton 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
64 Royston Town 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 0 2 2 =2
65 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Harrogate Town 6 3 2 1 15:8 +7 0 2 4 -1
67 Leyton 5 2 2 1 12:11 +1 0 0 5 -1
68 Aylesbury 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
69 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
71 Harrow Borough 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
72 Brackley Town 11 7 4 0 19:5 +14 0 7 4 =1
73 Slough 4 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 1 3 =2
74 Romulus 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Blyth S. 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
77 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Chipstead 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 South Shields 4 1 2 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
81 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
82 Wrexham 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Truro City 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Ramsgate 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Margate 4 2 2 0 7:2 +5 0 2 2 =2
87 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
88 Folkestone 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
89 Maldon & Tiptree 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
90 Hampton Richmond 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
91 Canvey 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Banbury United 4 0 4 0 10:10 0 0 0 4 =4
93 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Lewes 4 3 0 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
95 Sittingbourne 5 2 2 1 7:3 +4 0 4 1 -1
96 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Shortwood United 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
98 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Bromley 9 5 4 0 22:9 +13 0 4 5 =2
100 Ebbsfleet United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
101 Cleethorpes Town 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 4 -1
102 Kidsgrove Athletic 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
103 Uxbridge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Heybridge 9 5 3 1 21:13 +8 0 2 7 -1
105 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Corby Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Grantham Town 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
109 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Gosport Borough 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
111 Aylesbury Utd. 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
112 Hartley Wintney 5 4 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 3 -1
113 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
114 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Chasetown 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
118 Macclesfield 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Shoreham 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
120 Barwell 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
121 Colne 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Whitehawk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
123 Gateshead 9 3 5 1 21:17 +4 0 1 8 =1
124 Thurrock 4 2 1 1 11:8 +3 0 0 4 +2
125 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
126 Sheffield 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Barrow 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -1
128 Spennymoor Town 7 3 3 1 16:11 +5 0 3 4 -1
129 Leiston 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
130 Bath City 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
131 Atherton Collieries 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
132 St. Albans 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 1 3 -1
133 Stockport 9 3 5 1 19:12 +7 0 2 7 -1
134 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
135 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Cirencester Town 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
137 Chester 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Hitchin 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Enfield 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Horsham 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
142 Altrincham 5 3 1 1 10:3 +7 0 2 3 -1
143 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
144 Oxford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Weymouth 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Chalfont St Peter 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
147 Stamford 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
148 Rushden 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Fylde 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
150 Salford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Cray Wanderers 6 3 2 1 17:7 +10 0 2 4 -1
152 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
155 Warrington Town 10 4 5 1 16:10 +6 0 4 6 -1
156 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Fleet Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
159 Kendal Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
160 Grays 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
161 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
162 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Kettering 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Chesham United 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 3 -1
166 Billericay Town 8 6 1 1 24:15 +9 0 1 7 -1
167 South Park 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 +1
168 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Ossett Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
170 Boston Utd. 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
171 Moneyfields 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
172 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Bedford T. 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
175 Witton Albion 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Boreham Wood 4 0 3 1 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -1
177 Thamesmead Town 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
178 Buxton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Marine 5 4 0 1 15:7 +8 0 1 4 -1
180 Stratford Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
181 Stourbridge 6 4 1 1 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -1
182 Taunton Town 7 2 4 1 10:11 -1 0 2 5 -1
183 Ramsbottom United 4 1 2 1 10:10 0 0 0 4 -1
184 Havant & W 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
185 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
186 Haringey Borough 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 0 4 3 -1
187 Frickley 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
188 Bognor Regis Town 4 2 2 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 =1
189 Tamworth 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
190 Potters Bar Town 4 2 1 1 8:2 +6 0 1 3 -1
191 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Prescot Cables 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
193 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Stafford Rangers 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
195 North Leigh 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Bury Town 4 2 1 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
197 Wealdstone 8 5 1 2 12:8 +4 0 5 3 -2
198 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
199 Hendon 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 0 1 5 -1
200 Peterborough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Woking 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Bowers & Pitsea 4 1 3 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 =2
206 Brentwood Town 6 2 2 2 13:15 -2 0 1 5 -1
207 Barking & East Ham United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
208 Sutton UTD 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
209 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
210 Poole Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Bamber 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
212 Lancaster 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
213 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =2
214 Witham Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Marlow 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
216 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
217 Southport 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
218 Winchester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 Bedworth United 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
220 Leamington 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
221 Torquay 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
222 Basford United 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
223 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
224 Hereford 6 4 1 1 11:6 +5 0 2 4 -1
225 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
226 Metropolitan Police 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 2 1 -1
227 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
228 Weston Super Mare 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
229 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
230 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
231 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
232 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
233 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
234 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
235 Dereham Town 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
236 Dartford 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
237 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
238 Darlington 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
239 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
240 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
241 Kingstonian 6 2 3 1 14:13 +1 0 1 5 -1
242 Dorking Wanderers 3 2 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 3 -1
243 Needham Market 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
244 Sudbury 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
245 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
246 Ossett Albion 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
247 Ware 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
248 Hednesford 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
249 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
250 Burgess Hill Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
251 Hayes 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
252 Goole AFC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
253 Cheshunt 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
254 Hartlepool 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
255 Glossop North End 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 2 3 -1
256 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
257 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
258 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
259 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
260 Droylsden 5 2 2 1 10:9 +1 0 1 4 -1
261 Alvechurch 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
262 Thame United 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
263 Workington 9 5 3 1 18:12 +6 0 4 5 -1
264 Hornchurch 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
265 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
266 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
267 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
268 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
269 Coalville 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
270 Larkhall Athletic 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
271 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
272 Leek Town 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
273 Telford 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
274 Egham Town 4 1 2 1 11:7 +4 0 2 2 -1
275 Carlton Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Altrincham 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
3 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Oxford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Stamford 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
6 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Brentwood Town 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
9 Droylsden 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
10 Cinderford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Workington 5 4 1 0 13:0 +13 0 2 3 =1
12 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
13 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
14 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Paulton Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
16 Leek Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
17 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Uxbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Grantham Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
21 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Gosport Borough 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
23 Halesowen Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 South Park 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
25 Macclesfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Loughborough Dynamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Hereford 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
28 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Sutton Coldfield Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Colne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Slough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
37 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Wrexham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Ramsgate 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
44 Potters Bar Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
45 Stafford Rangers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
46 Bideford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Bury Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Hendon 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 +1
49 Glossop North End 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
50 Woking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Farsley 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
54 Rushall Olympic 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Maidenhead United 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Sittingbourne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
57 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Braintree Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
59 Cleethorpes Town 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
60 Warrington Town 5 3 2 0 8:0 +8 0 3 2 +1
61 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Grays 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
63 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
64 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Billericay Town 6 5 0 0 20:0 +20 0 0 6 -1
66 Winchester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Boston Utd. 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
68 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Didcot Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Ashford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Eastbourne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Aylesbury 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
78 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Thurrock 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +2
80 Thamesmead Town 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
81 Sheffield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Bath City 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Ramsbottom United 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
84 Stockport 4 1 3 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 =2
85 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Romford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Sudbury 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
89 Hednesford 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
90 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Burgess Hill Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Cheshunt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
96 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Hampton Richmond 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
98 Lewes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Bromley 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
102 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Barking & East Ham United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Lancaster 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
106 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Southport 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Torquay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Carlton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Worthing 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
114 Evesham United 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Dorchester 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
116 Hartley Wintney 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
118 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
119 Harrogate Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
120 Shoreham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
123 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Buxton 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Taunton Town 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 0 2 3 -1
126 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 York 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
130 Harrow Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Leatherhead 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
135 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
136 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Farnborough 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Hitchin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
139 Prescot Cables 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
140 Horsham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Cray Wanderers 3 2 1 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +1
146 Bowers & Pitsea 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
147 Carshalton Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Ashford Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
150 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Coalville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
154 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
155 Heybridge 4 4 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 +4
156 Fleet Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Trafford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Chasetown 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
163 Moneyfields 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
164 Molesey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Weston Super Mare 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Soham Town Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Norwich United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Darlington 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Ashton United 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
172 Kingstonian 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
173 Whitehawk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Brackley Town 7 5 2 0 14:0 +14 0 3 4 =1
175 Blyth S. 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
176 Spennymoor Town 4 1 2 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 -1
177 Chipstead 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Yate Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Mildenhall Town FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Margate 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
181 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Wealdstone 5 3 1 0 5:0 +5 0 4 1 -1
185 Goole AFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Peterborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
190 Solihull 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
191 Salisbury 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =2
193 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Shortwood United 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
196 Halifax 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Bishop Storford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
199 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Kendal Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
201 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
203 Chesham United 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
204 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Ossett Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
206 Basford United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 Kidlington 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
208 Whitby 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Aveley 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
210 Northwood 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
211 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Royston Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
213 Kidderminster 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 =1
214 Market Drayton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 East Thurrock United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
216 Bedford T. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Gateshead 5 2 3 0 12:0 +12 0 1 4 =1
218 Barrow 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Stratford Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
220 Leiston 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
221 St. Albans 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
222 Haringey Borough 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 3 -1
223 Chester 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
224 Stalybridge 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
225 Chorley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
226 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Hayes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
228 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
229 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
231 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
232 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
233 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
234 Canvey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
235 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
236 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
237 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
238 Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
239 Ebbsfleet United 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
240 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
241 Sutton UTD 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
242 Thame United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
243 Bamber 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
244 Marlow 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
245 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
246 Dartford 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
247 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
248 Leamington 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
249 Egham Town 2 1 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 =1
250 Harlow Town 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
251 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
252 Gainsborough 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
253 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
254 Maidstone United 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
255 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
256 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
257 Leyton 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
258 Barwell 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
259 Metropolitan Police 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
260 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
261 Marine 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
262 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
263 Stourbridge 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
264 Havant & W 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
265 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
266 Tamworth 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
267 Welling 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
268 Romulus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
269 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
270 Arlesey Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
271 South Shields 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
272 Tranmere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
273 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
274 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
275 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Altrincham 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
3 North Leigh 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Stamford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Brentwood Town 2 1 0 0 12:9 +3 0 0 2 +1
9 Droylsden 4 2 1 0 9:7 +2 0 1 3 -1
10 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Workington 4 1 2 0 8:9 -1 0 2 2 -1
12 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
13 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Chelmsford City 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
15 Paulton Rovers 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
16 Leek Town 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Uxbridge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Grantham Town 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
21 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
22 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 South Park 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
25 Macclesfield 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Hereford 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
28 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Mangotsfield United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
30 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
31 Merstham 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
32 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Colne 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Slough 3 2 1 0 11:3 +8 0 1 2 =1
37 Walton Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Atherton Collieries 2 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 2 +2
41 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Ramsgate 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Potters Bar Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
45 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Bury Town 3 2 0 0 11:9 +2 0 0 3 -1
48 Hendon 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
49 Glossop North End 2 1 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Woking 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Needham Market 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Farsley 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
53 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
54 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Maidenhead United 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =1
56 Sittingbourne 3 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
57 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
60 Warrington Town 5 1 3 0 11:8 +3 0 1 4 -1
61 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
62 Grays 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
63 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
64 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Billericay Town 2 1 1 0 17:2 +15 0 1 1 =1
66 Winchester City 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
70 Didcot Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Ashford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
73 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Swindon Supermarine 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Thurrock 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
80 Thamesmead Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 Sheffield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Bath City 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
83 Ramsbottom United 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
84 Stockport 5 2 2 0 15:6 +9 0 1 4 -1
85 Frickley 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Cirencester Town 2 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 =1
87 Romford 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
88 Sudbury 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
89 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Cheshunt 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
93 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
94 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
96 Enfield 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Lewes 2 2 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 +2
99 Chalfont St Peter 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
100 Salford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Bromley 6 3 3 0 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =2
102 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Barking & East Ham United 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
104 Alvechurch 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
105 Lancaster 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
106 Bishop's Cleeve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
107 Witham Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Southport 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
109 Larkhall Athletic 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
110 Torquay 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Carlton Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Worthing 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Evesham United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Dorchester 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Hartley Wintney 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
117 Hastings Utd 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
118 Nuneaton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Harrogate Town 4 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 2 2 -1
120 Shoreham 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
121 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
122 Boreham Wood 2 0 2 0 8:4 +4 0 1 1 =2
123 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
124 Buxton 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Taunton Town 2 0 2 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 =2
126 Dereham Town 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
127 York 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +1
130 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
133 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Farnborough 2 1 1 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 =1
138 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Prescot Cables 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Horsham 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
141 Weymouth 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Rushden 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Mossley AFC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Cray Wanderers 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
146 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 1 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 =1
147 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Hornchurch 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
149 Ashford Town 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Coalville 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
152 Greenwich Borough 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
153 Telford 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
154 Newcastle Town 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Heybridge 5 1 3 0 13:9 +4 0 1 4 -1
156 Fleet Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Corby Town 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
158 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
159 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
161 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Chasetown 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
163 Moneyfields 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
164 Molesey 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Weston Super Mare 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
166 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Norwich United 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Darlington 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Ashton United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
172 Kingstonian 3 1 1 0 12:8 +4 0 0 3 -1
173 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Brackley Town 4 2 2 0 8:1 +7 0 4 0 +1
175 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
176 Spennymoor Town 3 2 1 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 =1
177 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Yate Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
179 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
180 Margate 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
181 Kings Lynn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
182 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
183 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Wealdstone 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 1 2 -1
185 Goole AFC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Peterborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
188 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Dorking Wanderers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Solihull 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
191 Salisbury 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =2
193 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Redditch 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
195 Shortwood United 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
196 Halifax 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
198 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Poole Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
201 Kettering 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Waltham Abbey 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Chesham United 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
204 Bedworth United 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
205 Ossett Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Basford United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
208 Whitby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Aveley 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
210 Northwood 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
211 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 Royston Town 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
213 Kidderminster 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
214 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
215 East Thurrock United 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
216 Bedford T. 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
217 Gateshead 4 1 2 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -1
218 Barrow 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
219 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Leiston 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
221 St. Albans 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
222 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
223 Chester 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
224 Stalybridge 2 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
225 Chorley 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
226 Ware 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
227 Hayes 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
228 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
229 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
230 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
231 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
232 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
233 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
234 Canvey 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
235 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
236 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
237 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
238 Fylde 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
239 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
240 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
241 Sutton UTD 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
242 Thame United 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
243 Bamber 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
244 Marlow 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
245 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
246 Dartford 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
247 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
248 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
249 Egham Town 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 0 -1
250 Harlow Town 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
251 Phoenix Sports 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
252 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
253 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
254 Maidstone United 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
255 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
256 Kempston Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
257 Leyton 4 2 1 0 13:8 +5 0 0 4 -1
258 Barwell 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
259 Metropolitan Police 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
260 Witton Albion 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
261 Marine 4 3 0 0 14:7 +7 0 0 4 -1
262 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
263 Stourbridge 4 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 2 2 -1
264 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
265 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
266 Tamworth 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
267 Welling 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
268 Romulus 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
269 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
270 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
271 South Shields 3 1 1 0 10:6 +4 0 1 2 -1
272 Tranmere 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
273 Truro City 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
274 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
275 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1

This page contains Boreham Wood's team stats from FA Trophy 2017/2018. You can check Boreham Wood's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.