Sun, 2019 February 17. @ 04:32 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Whitby

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.10.27 Whitby 0 : 1 Witton Albion - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/1)
Second 100% (1/1)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hemel Hempstead Town 5 3 1 1 11:12 -1 0 0 5 -1
2 Canvey 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
3 Merstham 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
4 Swindon Supermarine 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
5 Lewes 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
6 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
7 Stamford 7 3 4 0 8:5 +3 0 6 1 =2
8 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
9 Chippenham Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Telford 4 4 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 +4
11 Yaxley 5 2 2 1 9:10 -1 0 2 3 -1
12 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Brackley Town 4 4 0 0 12:3 +9 0 1 3 +4
14 Farsley 5 3 1 1 13:5 +8 0 2 3 -1
15 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
19 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Totton AFC 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
21 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 South Shields 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
23 Salford City 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
24 Billericay Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
25 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
26 Braintree Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Kidderminster 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
29 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
30 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
31 Alderschot 2 0 1 1 3:10 -7 0 0 2 -1
32 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Beaconsfield SYCOB 5 3 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 4 -1
35 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Barrow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
38 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Melksham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
41 Eastbourne 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
42 Wrexham 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
43 Basford United 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
44 Barwell 6 1 4 1 9:12 -3 0 3 3 -1
45 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Farnborough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Bamber 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Slough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Altrincham 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
54 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Weymouth 8 4 3 1 15:9 +6 0 3 5 -1
56 Royston Town 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -1
57 Hendon 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
58 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Halifax 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
61 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
62 Whitehawk 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Gateshead 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Folkestone 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
65 Pickering Town 7 3 3 1 13:8 +5 0 2 5 -1
66 Dulwich Hamlet 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
67 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
70 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
71 Kettering 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
72 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Southport 3 1 1 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
75 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
77 Leyton 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
78 Dorking Wanderers 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
79 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Wisbech 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
81 Worthing 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
82 Ossett United 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
83 Enfield 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
84 Ashford Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
85 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
86 Marine 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
91 Harrogate Town 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
92 Chesterfield 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
93 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
95 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
96 Margate 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Fleet Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
99 Workington 6 3 2 1 10:5 +5 0 3 3 -1
100 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Maidstone United 5 2 3 0 9:5 +4 0 3 2 +1
102 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
103 Hartley Wintney 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
104 Wingate & Finchley 6 4 1 1 13:10 +3 0 2 4 -1
105 Wealdstone 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Bracknell Town 3 1 2 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 =2
107 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
108 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Ramsgate 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
111 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Bedford T. 9 5 3 1 24:11 +13 0 3 6 -1
114 Witton Albion 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
115 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Lancaster 5 3 1 1 7:6 +1 0 2 3 -1
119 Spennymoor Town 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
120 Leiston 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
121 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Ramsbottom United 12 6 5 1 27:17 +10 0 3 9 -1
123 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Coalville 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
125 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
128 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Brentwood Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
130 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
132 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Prescot Cables 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
134 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
135 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
136 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Guiseley 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
138 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Cambridge City 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
141 Greenwich Borough 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
142 Chasetown 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
143 Stockport 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +4
144 Herne Bay 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
145 Mickleover Sports 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
146 Warrington Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Chester 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
148 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
149 Poole Town 4 2 1 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
150 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Aveley 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
152 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Hednesford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
154 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Chesham United 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
156 Hayes 6 4 1 1 8:5 +3 0 4 2 -1
157 Kempston Rovers 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
158 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
159 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
161 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
163 Molesey 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
164 Metropolitan Police 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
165 Mangotsfield United 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =2
166 Kings Lynn 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
167 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
168 Hornchurch 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
169 Stratford Town 6 3 2 1 9:8 +1 0 3 3 -1
170 Stourbridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
171 Dover Athletic 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
172 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 AFC Fylde 4 3 1 0 15:7 +8 0 1 3 +1
174 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Torquay 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
178 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
179 Needham Market 5 3 1 1 6:4 +2 0 4 1 -1
180 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
181 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
182 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Chorley 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Whitby 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Oxford City 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 2 2 -1
188 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
189 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Tiverton 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
192 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Leamington 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
194 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
195 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
196 Carlton Town 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
197 Carshalton Athletic 8 5 2 1 18:10 +8 0 2 6 -1
198 Tamworth 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
199 AFC Mansfield 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 -1
200 Thame United 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
201 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
202 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
205 Dartford 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
206 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
208 St. Albans 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
209 Rushden 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
210 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
211 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 +1
212 Bognor Regis Town 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
213 Woking 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 =2
214 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
218 Buxton 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
219 Salisbury 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 1 4 -1
220 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
221 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
223 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Truro City 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
225 Hyde United 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
226 Mildenhall Town FC 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
227 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
228 Barnet 4 3 1 0 10:7 +3 0 0 4 +1
229 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
230 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
231 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
232 Droylsden 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
233 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
234 Walton Casuals 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
235 Horsham 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
236 Gainsborough 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
237 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
238 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
239 Dorchester 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 0 3 3 -1
240 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
241 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
242 Halesowen Town 3 2 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 3 -1
243 Marske United 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -1
244 Leek Town 4 1 2 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
245 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
246 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
247 Newcastle Town 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
248 Solihull 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 +2
249 Hereford 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
250 Alvechurch 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
251 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
252 Biggleswade Town 5 4 0 1 9:5 +4 0 1 4 -1
253 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
254 Blyth S. 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
255 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
256 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
257 Bath City 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
258 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
259 Havant & W 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
260 Hartlepool 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
261 Street 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
262 Ashton United 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
263 Kingstonian 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
264 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
265 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
266 Didcot Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
267 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
268 Welling 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
2 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Chipstead 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =1
4 Greenwich Borough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
5 Southport 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
6 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
7 Leyton 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
8 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Wisbech 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
10 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Street 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Leamington 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
15 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
16 Tamworth 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Bracknell Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
20 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Wrexham 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
22 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
25 Slough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Chesham United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
29 Mildenhall Town FC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
30 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
31 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Mangotsfield United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
35 Hemel Hempstead Town 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
36 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
38 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
40 Chippenham Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Farsley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
43 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Lancaster 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
45 Leiston 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Coalville 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 Carlton Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
49 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 AFC Mansfield 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =2
51 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Horsham 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
53 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Dorchester 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
55 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Basford United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
57 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
58 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Hereford 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
60 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Chesterfield 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 -1
64 Molesey 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Aveley 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
67 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
68 Merstham 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
69 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Dartford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 St. Albans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Woking 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
75 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Ramsbottom United 5 3 2 0 16:0 +16 0 1 4 =2
79 Weymouth 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
80 Frickley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
84 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
85 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
87 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Marske United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
89 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
91 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Alvechurch 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Salford City 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
98 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Fleet Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
101 Alderschot 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
102 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
106 Stockport 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
107 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Warrington Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
112 Blyth S. 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
113 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Whitehawk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Pickering Town 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 =1
119 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Maidstone United 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +2
121 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Salisbury 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
129 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Hyde United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Barnet 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 +3
134 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Kettering 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
139 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Herne Bay 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Poole Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
143 Worthing 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
144 Whitby 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
146 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
148 Ashton United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Carshalton Athletic 6 5 1 0 15:0 +15 0 2 4 =1
152 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
153 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Barrow 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
158 Bedford T. 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
159 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Hayes 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
167 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
168 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Canvey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
170 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
172 Stamford 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 0 4 0 =1
173 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
174 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
175 Ossett United 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
176 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
177 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Thame United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
184 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
186 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
187 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Barwell 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
191 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Solihull 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
194 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Marine 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Harrogate Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
199 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Margate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Workington 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
202 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
204 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Rushden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
207 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
208 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Stalybridge 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
210 Spennymoor Town 4 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 -1
211 Altrincham 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
212 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Hendon 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
215 Brentwood Town 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
216 Halifax 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
217 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
218 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
221 Dover Athletic 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
222 AFC Fylde 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
223 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
226 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Ashford Town 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
228 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
229 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
230 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
231 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
232 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
233 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
234 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
235 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
236 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
237 Guiseley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
238 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
239 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
240 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
241 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
242 Chester 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
243 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
244 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
245 Royston Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
246 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
247 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
248 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
249 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
250 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
251 Welling 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
252 Stratford Town 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
253 Stafford Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
254 Wingate & Finchley 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
255 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
256 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
257 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
258 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
259 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
260 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
261 Buxton 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
262 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
263 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 =1
264 Truro City 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
265 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
266 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
267 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
268 Droylsden 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
2 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
4 Greenwich Borough 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
5 Southport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
6 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
7 Leyton 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
8 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
9 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
10 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
12 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
13 Street 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
14 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Didcot Town 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
16 Tamworth 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
17 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Bracknell Town 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
20 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
22 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Slough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Hednesford 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
28 Chesham United 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
29 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
30 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
32 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
33 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Mangotsfield United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
35 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
36 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
37 Lewes 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
38 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
40 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Enfield 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
42 Farsley 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
43 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Lancaster 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
45 Leiston 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
46 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Coalville 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
48 Carlton Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
49 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
50 AFC Mansfield 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
51 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Horsham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
54 Dorchester 3 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
55 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Basford United 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
57 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
58 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Hereford 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
60 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Kempston Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
62 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Molesey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 Harlow Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
66 Aveley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Boreham Wood 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Dartford 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
71 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
72 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
73 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Woking 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
75 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
76 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Ramsbottom United 7 3 3 0 20:8 +12 0 2 5 -1
79 Weymouth 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 2 2 =1
80 Frickley 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
81 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Merthyr 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
86 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Stourbridge 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Marske United 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
89 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Newcastle Town 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Torquay 2 0 2 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =2
92 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
94 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Salford City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
105 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
106 Stockport 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
107 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
109 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
111 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Blyth S. 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Havant & W 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
116 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Pickering Town 3 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
119 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Maidstone United 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
121 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Wealdstone 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
123 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
124 Ramsgate 2 0 1 0 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
125 Chorley 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
127 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Salisbury 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
129 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
131 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
133 Barnet 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
134 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Bromley 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
142 Poole Town 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
143 Worthing 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
144 Whitby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 Oxford City 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
146 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
148 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
149 York 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
150 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Carshalton Athletic 2 0 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 -1
152 Biggleswade Town 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
153 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Barrow 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
158 Bedford T. 5 1 3 0 13:8 +5 0 2 3 -1
159 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 Bamber 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Hayes 5 4 0 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -1
164 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
167 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
168 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
169 Canvey 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
170 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
172 Stamford 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 =1
173 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Telford 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
175 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
177 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
179 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
182 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Thame United 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
184 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
185 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
186 Gainsborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Melksham Town 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
189 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 2 -1
190 Barwell 4 1 2 0 9:7 +2 0 2 2 -1
191 Darlington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Solihull 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
194 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Marine 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
199 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Margate 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Workington 3 1 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
202 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Yaxley 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 1 2 -1
207 Bognor Regis Town 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
208 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
209 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
210 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
212 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
213 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Hendon 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Halifax 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
217 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
218 Gateshead 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
220 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
221 Dover Athletic 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
222 AFC Fylde 1 0 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 1 =1
223 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
225 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
227 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
228 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
229 Totton AFC 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
230 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
231 Billericay Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
232 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
233 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
234 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
235 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
236 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
237 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
238 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
239 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
240 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
241 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
242 Chester 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
243 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
244 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
245 Royston Town 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
246 Bath City 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
247 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
248 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
249 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
250 Dulwich Hamlet 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 0 -1
251 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
252 Stratford Town 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
253 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
254 Wingate & Finchley 4 2 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
255 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
256 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
257 Needham Market 4 2 1 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
258 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
259 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
260 Witton Albion 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
261 Buxton 2 0 2 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =2
262 South Shields 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
263 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
264 Truro City 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
265 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
266 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
267 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
268 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1

This page contains Whitby's team stats from FA Trophy 2018/2019. You can check Whitby's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.