Sun, 2018 September 23. @ 22:41 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Grantham Town

Compare with

FA Trophy 2017/2018 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.10.28 Grantham Town 1 : 0 Halesowen Town - - -
2 2017.11.11 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 : 2 Grantham Town - - -
3 2017.11.25 Grantham Town 3 : 4 Chorley - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 25
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 3.33
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)
  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Spennymoor Town 7 3 3 1 16:11 +5 0 3 4 -1
2 Leiston 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
3 Bath City 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
4 Atherton Collieries 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
5 St. Albans 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 1 3 -1
6 Stockport 9 3 5 1 19:12 +7 0 2 7 -1
7 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
8 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Cirencester Town 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
10 Chester 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Colne 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Whitehawk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
13 Gateshead 9 3 5 1 21:17 +4 0 1 8 =1
14 Thurrock 4 2 1 1 11:8 +3 0 0 4 +2
15 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
16 Sheffield 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Barrow 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -1
18 Oxford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Weymouth 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Chalfont St Peter 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
21 Stamford 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
22 Rushden 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Fylde 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
24 Salford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Cray Wanderers 6 3 2 1 17:7 +10 0 2 4 -1
26 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
29 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Hitchin 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
31 Enfield 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Horsham 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
33 Altrincham 5 3 1 1 10:3 +7 0 2 3 -1
34 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
35 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Kettering 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Chesham United 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 3 -1
39 Billericay Town 8 6 1 1 24:15 +9 0 1 7 -1
40 South Park 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 +1
41 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Ossett Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
43 Boston Utd. 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
44 Moneyfields 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
45 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Warrington Town 10 4 5 1 16:10 +6 0 4 6 -1
47 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Fleet Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Kendal Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Grays 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
52 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
53 Stratford Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Stourbridge 6 4 1 1 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -1
55 Taunton Town 7 2 4 1 10:11 -1 0 2 5 -1
56 Ramsbottom United 4 1 2 1 10:10 0 0 0 4 -1
57 Havant & W 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
58 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
59 Haringey Borough 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 0 4 3 -1
60 Frickley 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
61 Bognor Regis Town 4 2 2 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 =1
62 Tamworth 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
63 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Bedford T. 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
65 Witton Albion 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Boreham Wood 4 0 3 1 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -1
67 Thamesmead Town 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
68 Buxton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Marine 5 4 0 1 15:7 +8 0 1 4 -1
70 Bury Town 4 2 1 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
71 Wealdstone 8 5 1 2 12:8 +4 0 5 3 -2
72 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Hendon 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 0 1 5 -1
74 Peterborough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Woking 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Bowers & Pitsea 4 1 3 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 =2
80 Brentwood Town 6 2 2 2 13:15 -2 0 1 5 -1
81 Potters Bar Town 4 2 1 1 8:2 +6 0 1 3 -1
82 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Prescot Cables 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
84 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Stafford Rangers 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
86 North Leigh 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Witham Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Marlow 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
89 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
90 Southport 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
91 Winchester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Bedworth United 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
93 Leamington 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Torquay 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Basford United 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Barking & East Ham United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
98 Sutton UTD 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
99 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
100 Poole Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Bamber 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
102 Lancaster 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
103 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =2
104 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Dereham Town 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
108 Dartford 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
109 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Darlington 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Kingstonian 6 2 3 1 14:13 +1 0 1 5 -1
114 Hereford 6 4 1 1 11:6 +5 0 2 4 -1
115 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Metropolitan Police 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 2 1 -1
117 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Weston Super Mare 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
119 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
120 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
121 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
122 Burgess Hill Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Hayes 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
124 Goole AFC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Cheshunt 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
126 Hartlepool 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Glossop North End 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 2 3 -1
128 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Dorking Wanderers 3 2 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 3 -1
132 Needham Market 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
133 Sudbury 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
134 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
135 Ossett Albion 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
136 Ware 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
137 Hednesford 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
138 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
141 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Coalville 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
143 Larkhall Athletic 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Leek Town 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
146 Telford 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 Egham Town 4 1 2 1 11:7 +4 0 2 2 -1
148 Carlton Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Droylsden 5 2 2 1 10:9 +1 0 1 4 -1
151 Alvechurch 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
152 Thame United 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
153 Workington 9 5 3 1 18:12 +6 0 4 5 -1
154 Hornchurch 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
155 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Merstham 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
157 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
158 Cambridge City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Norwich United 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Chelmsford City 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
161 Eastbourne 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
162 Kidderminster 5 2 2 1 8:8 0 0 1 4 -1
163 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Ashton United 3 1 2 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =2
165 East Thurrock United 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 2 1 -1
166 Alderschot 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Molesey 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Ashford 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Whitby 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Northwood 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Bradford Park Avenue 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
174 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Totton AFC 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
176 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
178 Tonbridge Angels 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
179 Tranmere 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
181 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Merthyr 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Farnborough 4 1 2 1 9:8 +1 0 0 4 -1
184 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Romford 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Leatherhead 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
187 Welling 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Chorley 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
189 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Maidenhead United 4 2 2 0 10:5 +5 0 2 2 =2
193 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
194 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Paulton Rovers 4 2 1 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
197 Braintree Town 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
198 Halifax 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
199 Herne Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Newcastle Town 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
201 Solihull 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
202 Farsley 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
203 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Rushall Olympic 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 Salisbury 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Ashford Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
207 Maidstone United 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
208 Dorchester 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
209 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Hastings Utd 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
211 Tiverton 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
212 Royston Town 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 0 2 2 =2
213 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Harrogate Town 6 3 2 1 15:8 +7 0 2 4 -1
215 Leyton 5 2 2 1 12:11 +1 0 0 5 -1
216 Aylesbury 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
217 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
218 Harlow Town 4 2 1 1 7:8 -1 0 1 3 -1
219 Worthing 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
220 Kidlington 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
221 Didcot Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 Evesham United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Gainsborough 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 =1
224 Aveley 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 2 1 -1
225 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
226 Chipstead 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
227 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
228 South Shields 4 1 2 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
229 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
230 Wrexham 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
231 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
232 Truro City 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
233 Ramsgate 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
234 Margate 4 2 2 0 7:2 +5 0 2 2 =2
235 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
236 Harrow Borough 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
237 Brackley Town 11 7 4 0 19:5 +14 0 7 4 =1
238 Slough 4 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 1 3 =2
239 Romulus 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
240 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
241 Blyth S. 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
242 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
243 Lewes 4 3 0 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
244 Sittingbourne 5 2 2 1 7:3 +4 0 4 1 -1
245 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
246 Shortwood United 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
247 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
248 Bromley 9 5 4 0 22:9 +13 0 4 5 =2
249 Ebbsfleet United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
250 Cleethorpes Town 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 4 -1
251 Kidsgrove Athletic 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
252 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
253 Folkestone 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
254 Maldon & Tiptree 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
255 Hampton Richmond 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
256 Canvey 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
257 Banbury United 4 0 4 0 10:10 0 0 0 4 =4
258 Gosport Borough 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
259 Aylesbury Utd. 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
260 Hartley Wintney 5 4 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 3 -1
261 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
262 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
263 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
264 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
265 Chasetown 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
266 Macclesfield 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
267 Shoreham 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
268 Barwell 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
269 Uxbridge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
270 Heybridge 9 5 3 1 21:13 +8 0 2 7 -1
271 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
272 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
273 Corby Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
274 Grantham Town 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
275 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Taunton Town 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 0 2 3 -1
2 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 York 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
6 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
8 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Buxton 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
11 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
12 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Farnborough 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
14 Harrow Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
15 Leatherhead 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
16 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
22 Cray Wanderers 3 2 1 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +1
23 Bowers & Pitsea 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
24 Hitchin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
25 Prescot Cables 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
26 Horsham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Coalville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
31 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
32 Carshalton Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Ashford Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
35 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Trafford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Chasetown 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
40 Moneyfields 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
41 Heybridge 4 4 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 +4
42 Fleet Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Norwich United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Darlington 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Ashton United 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
48 Kingstonian 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
49 Molesey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Weston Super Mare 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Soham Town Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Spennymoor Town 4 1 2 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 -1
54 Chipstead 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Yate Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Mildenhall Town FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Margate 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
58 Whitehawk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Brackley Town 7 5 2 0 14:0 +14 0 3 4 =1
60 Blyth S. 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
61 Wealdstone 5 3 1 0 5:0 +5 0 4 1 -1
62 Goole AFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Peterborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
67 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Shortwood United 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
73 Halifax 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Solihull 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 Salisbury 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =2
78 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
80 Chesham United 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
81 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Ossett Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
83 Basford United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Bishop Storford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
85 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Kendal Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
87 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Royston Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
89 Kidderminster 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 =1
90 Market Drayton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 East Thurrock United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Kidlington 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
93 Whitby 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Aveley 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
95 Northwood 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Stratford Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Leiston 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 St. Albans 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
99 Haringey Borough 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 3 -1
100 Chester 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
101 Bedford T. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Gateshead 5 2 3 0 12:0 +12 0 1 4 =1
103 Barrow 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Hayes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
105 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
106 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Stalybridge 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
111 Chorley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Ebbsfleet United 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
117 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Canvey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Marlow 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Dartford 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Leamington 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
126 Egham Town 2 1 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 =1
127 Sutton UTD 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
128 Thame United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
129 Bamber 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
130 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Leyton 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
133 Barwell 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
134 Harlow Town 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
135 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Gainsborough 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
137 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Maidstone United 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
139 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Stourbridge 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
141 Havant & W 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Tamworth 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
144 Metropolitan Police 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Marine 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
147 Arlesey Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 South Shields 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
149 Tranmere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Welling 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Romulus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Oxford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Stamford 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
158 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Brentwood Town 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
161 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Altrincham 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
163 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
165 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
166 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Paulton Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Leek Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
169 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Droylsden 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
171 Cinderford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Workington 5 4 1 0 13:0 +13 0 2 3 =1
173 Halesowen Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 South Park 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
175 Macclesfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Loughborough Dynamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Uxbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Grantham Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
180 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Gosport Borough 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
182 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Sutton Coldfield Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Hereford 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
187 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Wrexham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Ramsgate 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
195 Colne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Slough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
197 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Bury Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Hendon 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 +1
201 Glossop North End 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
202 Woking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 Potters Bar Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
205 Stafford Rangers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
206 Bideford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Maidenhead United 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
208 Sittingbourne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
209 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Braintree Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
211 Cleethorpes Town 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
212 Farsley 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
213 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
214 Rushall Olympic 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
215 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Billericay Town 6 5 0 0 20:0 +20 0 0 6 -1
217 Winchester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Boston Utd. 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
219 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Warrington Town 5 3 2 0 8:0 +8 0 3 2 +1
221 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
222 Grays 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
223 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
224 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
225 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
226 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Eastbourne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
228 Aylesbury 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
229 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Didcot Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
231 Ashford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
232 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
233 Bath City 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
234 Ramsbottom United 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
235 Stockport 4 1 3 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 =2
236 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
237 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
238 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
239 Thurrock 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +2
240 Thamesmead Town 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
241 Sheffield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
242 Burgess Hill Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
243 Cheshunt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
244 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
245 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
246 Romford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
247 Sudbury 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
248 Hednesford 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
249 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
250 Lewes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
251 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
252 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
253 Bromley 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
254 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
255 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
256 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
257 Hampton Richmond 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
258 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
259 Southport 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
260 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
261 Torquay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
262 Carlton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
263 Barking & East Ham United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
264 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
265 Lancaster 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
266 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
267 Hartley Wintney 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
268 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
269 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
270 Harrogate Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
271 Shoreham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
272 Worthing 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
273 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
274 Evesham United 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
275 Dorchester 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Taunton Town 2 0 2 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 =2
2 Dereham Town 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
3 York 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +1
6 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 Boreham Wood 2 0 2 0 8:4 +4 0 1 1 =2
8 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
9 Buxton 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
11 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
12 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Farnborough 2 1 1 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 =1
14 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
17 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Weymouth 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 Rushden 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Mossley AFC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Cray Wanderers 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
23 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 1 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 =1
24 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Prescot Cables 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Horsham 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
27 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Coalville 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
29 Greenwich Borough 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
30 Telford 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
31 Newcastle Town 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Hornchurch 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
34 Ashford Town 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
35 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
36 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
38 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Chasetown 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
40 Moneyfields 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
41 Heybridge 5 1 3 0 13:9 +4 0 1 4 -1
42 Fleet Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Corby Town 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
44 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Norwich United 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Darlington 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Ashton United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
48 Kingstonian 3 1 1 0 12:8 +4 0 0 3 -1
49 Molesey 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Weston Super Mare 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
51 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Spennymoor Town 3 2 1 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 =1
54 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Yate Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
56 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
57 Margate 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
58 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Brackley Town 4 2 2 0 8:1 +7 0 4 0 +1
60 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
61 Wealdstone 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 1 2 -1
62 Goole AFC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Peterborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Dorking Wanderers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Kings Lynn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
68 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
69 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Redditch 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 Shortwood United 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Halifax 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
75 Solihull 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Salisbury 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =2
78 Kettering 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Waltham Abbey 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Chesham United 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
81 Bedworth United 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
82 Ossett Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Basford United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Poole Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
87 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Royston Town 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
89 Kidderminster 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 East Thurrock United 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
92 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
93 Whitby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Aveley 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
95 Northwood 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
96 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Leiston 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 St. Albans 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
99 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
100 Chester 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
101 Bedford T. 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
102 Gateshead 4 1 2 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -1
103 Barrow 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
104 Hayes 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
106 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
110 Stalybridge 2 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Chorley 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
112 Ware 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
113 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Fylde 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
116 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
118 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Canvey 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
121 Marlow 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
122 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Dartford 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
124 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Egham Town 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 0 -1
127 Sutton UTD 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Thame United 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Bamber 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
131 Kempston Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
132 Leyton 4 2 1 0 13:8 +5 0 0 4 -1
133 Barwell 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
134 Harlow Town 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Phoenix Sports 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
137 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Maidstone United 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Stourbridge 4 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 2 2 -1
141 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Tamworth 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Metropolitan Police 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
145 Witton Albion 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Marine 4 3 0 0 14:7 +7 0 0 4 -1
147 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 South Shields 3 1 1 0 10:6 +4 0 1 2 -1
149 Tranmere 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Truro City 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
151 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
153 Welling 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
154 Romulus 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Stamford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Brentwood Town 2 1 0 0 12:9 +3 0 0 2 +1
161 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Altrincham 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
163 North Leigh 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
165 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Chelmsford City 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
167 Paulton Rovers 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
168 Leek Town 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Droylsden 4 2 1 0 9:7 +2 0 1 3 -1
171 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Workington 4 1 2 0 8:9 -1 0 2 2 -1
173 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 South Park 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Macclesfield 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Uxbridge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Grantham Town 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
180 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
181 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Merstham 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
183 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Hereford 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
187 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
188 Mangotsfield United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
190 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Atherton Collieries 2 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 2 +2
192 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Ramsgate 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
195 Colne 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Slough 3 2 1 0 11:3 +8 0 1 2 =1
197 Walton Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Bury Town 3 2 0 0 11:9 +2 0 0 3 -1
200 Hendon 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
201 Glossop North End 2 1 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 1 -1
202 Woking 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Needham Market 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Potters Bar Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
205 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Maidenhead United 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =1
208 Sittingbourne 3 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
209 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
212 Farsley 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
213 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
214 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Billericay Town 2 1 1 0 17:2 +15 0 1 1 =1
217 Winchester City 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
220 Warrington Town 5 1 3 0 11:8 +3 0 1 4 -1
221 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
222 Grays 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
223 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
224 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
225 Swindon Supermarine 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
226 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
227 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
228 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
229 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
230 Didcot Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
231 Ashford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
232 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
233 Bath City 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
234 Ramsbottom United 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
235 Stockport 5 2 2 0 15:6 +9 0 1 4 -1
236 Frickley 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
237 Cirencester Town 2 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 =1
238 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
239 Thurrock 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
240 Thamesmead Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
241 Sheffield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
242 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
243 Cheshunt 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
244 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
245 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
246 Romford 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
247 Sudbury 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
248 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
249 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
250 Lewes 2 2 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 +2
251 Chalfont St Peter 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
252 Salford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
253 Bromley 6 3 3 0 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =2
254 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
255 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
256 Enfield 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
257 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
258 Witham Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
259 Southport 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
260 Larkhall Athletic 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
261 Torquay 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
262 Carlton Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
263 Barking & East Ham United 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
264 Alvechurch 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
265 Lancaster 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
266 Bishop's Cleeve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
267 Hartley Wintney 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
268 Hastings Utd 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
269 Nuneaton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
270 Harrogate Town 4 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 2 2 -1
271 Shoreham 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
272 Worthing 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
273 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
274 Evesham United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
275 Dorchester 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Grantham Town's team stats from FA Trophy 2017/2018. You can check Grantham Town's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.