Sun, 2018 June 24. @ 22:23 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Marine

Compare with

FA Trophy 2017/2018 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.10.28 Whitby 1 : 3 Marine - - -
2 2017.11.11 Atherton Collieries 1 : 5 Marine - - -
3 2017.11.25 Marine 1 : 0 FC United Of Manchester - - -
1 2017.12.16 Chorley 1 : 3 Marine - - -
2 2018.01.13 Dover Athletic 4 : 3 Marine 1.29 5.11 7.56
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 37
To nil
Win to nil 20% (1/5)
Lose to nil 0% (0/5)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 20% (1/5)
By 2 goals or more 60% (3/5)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Overall 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5)
Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 1.40
Goals/game 4.40
Clean sheet 20% (1/5)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (4/4) 100% (4/4)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 2 0 2

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 45.45% (10/22)
Second 54.55% (12/22)
  Halftime Final
Won 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5)
Ties 60% (3/5) 0% (0/5)
Lost 20% (1/5) 20% (1/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Alvechurch 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
2 Thame United 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
3 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Blyth S. 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
5 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Chipstead 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
10 Wrexham 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Larkhall Athletic 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Ramsgate 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Margate 4 2 2 0 7:2 +5 0 2 2 =2
15 Egham Town 4 1 2 1 11:7 +4 0 2 2 -1
16 Carlton Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Brackley Town 11 7 4 0 19:5 +14 0 7 4 =1
18 Slough 4 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 1 3 =2
19 Molesey 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Hampton Richmond 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
22 Canvey 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Lewes 4 3 0 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
26 Merstham 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
27 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Norwich United 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Chelmsford City 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Bromley 9 5 4 0 22:9 +13 0 4 5 =2
31 Ebbsfleet United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
32 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Ashton United 3 1 2 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =2
34 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
35 Folkestone 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
36 Corby Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
37 Grantham Town 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
38 Chorley 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
39 Gosport Borough 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
40 Aylesbury Utd. 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
41 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
43 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
45 Chasetown 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
46 Macclesfield 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
48 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Uxbridge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Heybridge 9 5 3 1 21:13 +8 0 2 7 -1
51 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Romford 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Sheffield 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Barrow 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -1
56 Ashford Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
57 Leiston 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
58 Bath City 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
59 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
60 St. Albans 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 1 3 -1
61 Stockport 9 3 5 1 19:12 +7 0 2 7 -1
62 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Paulton Rovers 4 2 1 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
64 Cirencester Town 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
65 Chester 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Herne Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Newcastle Town 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
68 Gateshead 9 3 5 1 21:17 +4 0 1 8 =1
69 Thurrock 4 2 1 1 11:8 +3 0 0 4 +2
70 Kidlington 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Didcot Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Horsham 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
73 Altrincham 5 3 1 1 10:3 +7 0 2 3 -1
74 Aveley 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 2 1 -1
75 Oxford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Weymouth 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Stamford 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
79 Rushden 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Royston Town 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 0 2 2 =2
81 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Cray Wanderers 6 3 2 1 17:7 +10 0 2 4 -1
83 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Aylesbury 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
85 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Hitchin 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
88 Kendal Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
89 Grays 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
90 Romulus 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Kettering 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Chesham United 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 3 -1
95 Billericay Town 8 6 1 1 24:15 +9 0 1 7 -1
96 South Shields 4 1 2 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
97 Ossett Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
98 Boston Utd. 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
99 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Truro City 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 Warrington Town 10 4 5 1 16:10 +6 0 4 6 -1
102 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
104 Harrow Borough 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
105 Maldon & Tiptree 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
106 Buxton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Marine 5 4 0 1 15:7 +8 0 1 4 -1
108 Banbury United 4 0 4 0 10:10 0 0 0 4 =4
109 Stourbridge 6 4 1 1 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -1
110 Taunton Town 7 2 4 1 10:11 -1 0 2 5 -1
111 Sittingbourne 5 2 2 1 7:3 +4 0 4 1 -1
112 Havant & W 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
113 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
114 Shortwood United 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
115 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Bognor Regis Town 4 2 2 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 =1
117 Tamworth 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
118 Cleethorpes Town 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 4 -1
119 Kidsgrove Athletic 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
120 Witton Albion 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Boreham Wood 4 0 3 1 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -1
122 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Stafford Rangers 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
126 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Bury Town 4 2 1 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
128 Wealdstone 8 5 1 2 12:8 +4 0 5 3 -2
129 Hartley Wintney 5 4 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 3 -1
130 Hendon 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 0 1 5 -1
131 Peterborough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Woking 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Shoreham 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
137 Barwell 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
138 Potters Bar Town 4 2 1 1 8:2 +6 0 1 3 -1
139 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Bamber 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
141 Lancaster 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
142 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
143 Witham Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Marlow 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
145 Spennymoor Town 7 3 3 1 16:11 +5 0 3 4 -1
146 Southport 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
147 Atherton Collieries 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
148 Leamington 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 Torquay 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
151 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Barking & East Ham United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
153 Sutton UTD 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
154 Colne 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Whitehawk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
156 Enfield 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
158 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
159 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
160 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Chalfont St Peter 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
163 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Darlington 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Fylde 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
166 Salford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Kingstonian 6 2 3 1 14:13 +1 0 1 5 -1
168 Hereford 6 4 1 1 11:6 +5 0 2 4 -1
169 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
171 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Weston Super Mare 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
173 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Fleet Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
175 Ware 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
176 Hednesford 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
177 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
178 Burgess Hill Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
179 Hayes 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
180 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Cheshunt 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
182 Hartlepool 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 South Park 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 +1
184 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Moneyfields 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
188 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Sudbury 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
190 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
191 Workington 9 5 3 1 18:12 +6 0 4 5 -1
192 Hornchurch 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
193 Thamesmead Town 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
194 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
196 Stratford Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
197 Coalville 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
198 Ramsbottom United 4 1 2 1 10:10 0 0 0 4 -1
199 Leek Town 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
200 Telford 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
201 Haringey Borough 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 0 4 3 -1
202 Frickley 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
203 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Droylsden 5 2 2 1 10:9 +1 0 1 4 -1
205 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Bedford T. 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
207 Whitby 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Prescot Cables 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
209 Northwood 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Bradford Park Avenue 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
211 North Leigh 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
213 Cambridge City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
214 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
215 Eastbourne 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
216 Kidderminster 5 2 2 1 8:8 0 0 1 4 -1
217 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
219 East Thurrock United 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 2 1 -1
220 Alderschot 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
221 Bowers & Pitsea 4 1 3 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 =2
222 Brentwood Town 6 2 2 2 13:15 -2 0 1 5 -1
223 Ashford 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
225 Poole Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
226 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
227 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
228 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =2
229 Totton AFC 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
230 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
231 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
232 Tonbridge Angels 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
233 Tranmere 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
234 Winchester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
235 Bedworth United 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
236 Merthyr 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
237 Farnborough 4 1 2 1 9:8 +1 0 0 4 -1
238 Basford United 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
239 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
240 Leatherhead 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
241 Welling 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
242 Rushall Olympic 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
243 Salisbury 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
244 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
245 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
246 Maidenhead United 4 2 2 0 10:5 +5 0 2 2 =2
247 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
248 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
249 Dereham Town 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
250 Dartford 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
251 Braintree Town 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
252 Halifax 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
253 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
254 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
255 Solihull 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
256 Farsley 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
257 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
258 Metropolitan Police 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 2 1 -1
259 Evesham United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
260 Gainsborough 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 =1
261 Ossett Albion 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
262 Maidstone United 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
263 Dorchester 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
264 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
265 Hastings Utd 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
266 Tiverton 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
267 Goole AFC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
268 Harrogate Town 6 3 2 1 15:8 +7 0 2 4 -1
269 Leyton 5 2 2 1 12:11 +1 0 0 5 -1
270 Glossop North End 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 2 3 -1
271 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
272 Harlow Town 4 2 1 1 7:8 -1 0 1 3 -1
273 Worthing 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
274 Dorking Wanderers 3 2 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 3 -1
275 Needham Market 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
3 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
5 Eastbourne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
6 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Carlton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Ashford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
11 Sheffield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Bath City 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
13 Hartley Wintney 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
14 Stockport 4 1 3 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 =2
15 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
16 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Shoreham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Thurrock 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +2
19 Hednesford 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
20 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Burgess Hill Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
22 Cheshunt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Sudbury 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
27 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Hampton Richmond 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
29 Lewes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
30 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Bromley 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
32 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
34 Harrow Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
35 Lancaster 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
36 Prescot Cables 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
37 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Southport 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Torquay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
42 Barking & East Ham United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
43 Bowers & Pitsea 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
44 Dorchester 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
45 Ashford Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
46 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
47 Harrogate Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
48 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Worthing 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
51 Evesham United 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Fleet Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Buxton 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Taunton Town 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 0 2 3 -1
55 Trafford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 York 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
59 Moneyfields 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
60 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
61 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Soham Town Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
64 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
65 Norwich United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Farnborough 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Ashton United 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
68 Leatherhead 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Molesey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Horsham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Spennymoor Town 4 1 2 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 -1
73 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Cray Wanderers 3 2 1 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +1
75 Mildenhall Town FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Hitchin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
77 Whitehawk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
78 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Coalville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Goole AFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
84 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Carshalton Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
87 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =2
90 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Chasetown 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
92 Shortwood United 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
93 Heybridge 4 4 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 +4
94 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
99 Darlington 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Kingstonian 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
102 Basford United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Weston Super Mare 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Blyth S. 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
105 Aveley 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
106 Chipstead 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Yate Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Royston Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
109 Margate 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
110 Market Drayton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Brackley Town 7 5 2 0 14:0 +14 0 3 4 =1
112 Kidlington 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
113 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Wealdstone 5 3 1 0 5:0 +5 0 4 1 -1
115 Stratford Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Peterborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Haringey Borough 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 3 -1
119 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Bedford T. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Salisbury 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Chorley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
126 Halifax 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Solihull 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
129 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Kendal Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
131 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Chesham United 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
134 Ossett Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
135 Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Bishop Storford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
137 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Thame United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
139 Northwood 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Kidderminster 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 =1
143 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 East Thurrock United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Egham Town 2 1 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 =1
146 Whitby 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Barrow 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Leiston 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 St. Albans 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
151 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Chester 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
153 Barwell 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
154 Gateshead 5 2 3 0 12:0 +12 0 1 4 =1
155 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Hayes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
158 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Stalybridge 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
163 Metropolitan Police 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Canvey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Romulus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 South Shields 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
169 Ebbsfleet United 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
170 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Bamber 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
174 Marlow 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
175 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Dartford 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Leamington 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Sutton UTD 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
180 Brentwood Town 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
181 Gainsborough 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
182 Cinderford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Maidstone United 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
184 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
186 Leyton 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
187 Paulton Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
188 Harlow Town 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
189 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Marine 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
192 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Stourbridge 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
194 Havant & W 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 South Park 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
196 Tamworth 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 Loughborough Dynamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Arlesey Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Tranmere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Welling 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Altrincham 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
208 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
209 Oxford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Stamford 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
211 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Colne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Workington 5 4 1 0 13:0 +13 0 2 3 =1
217 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
218 Bideford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Leek Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
221 Glossop North End 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
222 Droylsden 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
223 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
224 Grantham Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
225 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
226 Gosport Borough 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
227 Halesowen Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Sittingbourne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
229 Macclesfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
231 Uxbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
232 Cleethorpes Town 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
233 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
234 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
235 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
236 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
237 Sutton Coldfield Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
238 Winchester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
239 Hereford 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
240 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
241 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
242 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
243 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
244 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
245 Wrexham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
246 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
247 Ramsgate 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
248 Aylesbury 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
249 Slough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
250 Didcot Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
251 Stafford Rangers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
252 Thamesmead Town 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
253 Bury Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
254 Hendon 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 +1
255 Ramsbottom United 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
256 Woking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
257 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
258 Potters Bar Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
259 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
260 Rushall Olympic 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
261 Maidenhead United 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
262 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
263 Braintree Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
264 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
265 Farsley 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
266 Romford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
267 Grays 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
268 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
269 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
270 Billericay Town 6 5 0 0 20:0 +20 0 0 6 -1
271 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
272 Boston Utd. 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
273 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
274 Warrington Town 5 3 2 0 8:0 +8 0 3 2 +1
275 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Alvechurch 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
2 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Bishop's Cleeve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
4 Swindon Supermarine 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
6 Larkhall Athletic 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
7 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Carlton Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Ashford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Sheffield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Bath City 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
13 Hartley Wintney 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
14 Stockport 5 2 2 0 15:6 +9 0 1 4 -1
15 Nuneaton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Cirencester Town 2 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 =1
17 Shoreham 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
18 Thurrock 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
19 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
21 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Cheshunt 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
23 Dereham Town 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
24 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
25 Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Sudbury 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
27 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
28 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Lewes 2 2 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 +2
30 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Bromley 6 3 3 0 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =2
32 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
34 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Lancaster 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
36 Prescot Cables 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Witham Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Southport 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
39 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Torquay 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Mossley AFC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Barking & East Ham United 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
43 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 1 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 =1
44 Dorchester 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Ashford Town 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Hastings Utd 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
47 Harrogate Town 4 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 2 2 -1
48 Greenwich Borough 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Worthing 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Newcastle Town 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Evesham United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Fleet Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Buxton 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Taunton Town 2 0 2 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 =2
55 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 York 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +1
59 Moneyfields 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
60 Boreham Wood 2 0 2 0 8:4 +4 0 1 1 =2
61 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Norwich United 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Farnborough 2 1 1 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 =1
67 Ashton United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
68 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Molesey 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Horsham 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
71 Weymouth 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Spennymoor Town 3 2 1 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 =1
73 Rushden 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Cray Wanderers 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
75 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
76 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Hornchurch 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
79 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
80 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Coalville 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
82 Goole AFC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Telford 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
84 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
85 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Dorking Wanderers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Corby Town 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
88 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
89 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =2
90 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
91 Chasetown 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Shortwood United 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 Heybridge 5 1 3 0 13:9 +4 0 1 4 -1
94 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
95 Poole Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Waltham Abbey 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Darlington 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Bedworth United 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
101 Kingstonian 3 1 1 0 12:8 +4 0 0 3 -1
102 Basford United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Weston Super Mare 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
104 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
105 Aveley 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
106 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Yate Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Royston Town 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
109 Margate 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
110 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Brackley Town 4 2 2 0 8:1 +7 0 4 0 +1
112 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
113 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Wealdstone 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 1 2 -1
115 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Peterborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
119 Kings Lynn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 Bedford T. 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
121 Salisbury 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Chorley 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
123 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Redditch 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
125 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
126 Halifax 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Solihull 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
131 Kettering 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
133 Chesham United 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
134 Ossett Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Fylde 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
136 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
138 Thame United 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Northwood 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
140 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Kidderminster 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
143 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 East Thurrock United 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
145 Egham Town 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 0 -1
146 Whitby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Barrow 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
148 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Leiston 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
150 St. Albans 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
151 Kempston Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
152 Chester 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
153 Barwell 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
154 Gateshead 4 1 2 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -1
155 Phoenix Sports 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Ware 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
157 Hayes 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
159 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Stalybridge 2 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Metropolitan Police 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
164 Canvey 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Romulus 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 South Shields 3 1 1 0 10:6 +4 0 1 2 -1
169 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Truro City 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
171 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
173 Bamber 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Marlow 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
175 North Leigh 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Dartford 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
177 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Sutton UTD 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Brentwood Town 2 1 0 0 12:9 +3 0 0 2 +1
181 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
182 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Maidstone United 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
184 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
185 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
186 Leyton 4 2 1 0 13:8 +5 0 0 4 -1
187 Paulton Rovers 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
188 Harlow Town 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
189 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Marine 4 3 0 0 14:7 +7 0 0 4 -1
192 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
193 Stourbridge 4 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 2 2 -1
194 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 South Park 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Tamworth 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Witton Albion 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
199 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Merstham 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Tranmere 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Welling 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
206 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Altrincham 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
208 Walton Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Stamford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Atherton Collieries 2 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 2 +2
212 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Colne 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Workington 4 1 2 0 8:9 -1 0 2 2 -1
217 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
218 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 Chelmsford City 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
220 Leek Town 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
221 Glossop North End 2 1 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 1 -1
222 Droylsden 4 2 1 0 9:7 +2 0 1 3 -1
223 Needham Market 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Grantham Town 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
225 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
226 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
227 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
228 Sittingbourne 3 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
229 Macclesfield 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
230 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
231 Uxbridge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
232 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
233 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
234 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
235 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
236 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
237 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
238 Winchester City 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
239 Hereford 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
240 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
241 Mangotsfield United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
242 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
243 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
244 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
245 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
246 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
247 Ramsgate 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
248 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
249 Slough 3 2 1 0 11:3 +8 0 1 2 =1
250 Didcot Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
251 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
252 Thamesmead Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
253 Bury Town 3 2 0 0 11:9 +2 0 0 3 -1
254 Hendon 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
255 Ramsbottom United 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
256 Woking 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
257 Frickley 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
258 Potters Bar Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
259 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
260 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
261 Maidenhead United 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =1
262 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
263 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
264 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
265 Farsley 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
266 Romford 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
267 Grays 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
268 Enfield 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
269 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
270 Billericay Town 2 1 1 0 17:2 +15 0 1 1 =1
271 Chalfont St Peter 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
272 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
273 Salford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
274 Warrington Town 5 1 3 0 11:8 +3 0 1 4 -1
275 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Marine's team stats from FA Trophy 2017/2018. You can check Marine's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.