Sun, 2020 May 31. @ 22:19 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Weymouth

Compare with

FA Trophy 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.11.23 Weymouth 1 : 0 Hastings Utd 1.20 5.79 10.00
1 2019.12.14 Barnet 2 : 1 Weymouth 1.79 3.42 4.01
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 75% (3/4)
Second 25% (1/4)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 St Ives Town 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
2 Chelmsford City 4 3 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 4 -1
3 Cambridge City 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
4 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
5 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Eastbourne 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
7 Darlington 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
8 Chichester City 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Maldon & Tiptree 4 3 0 1 15:9 +6 0 0 4 -1
10 Uxbridge 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
11 Hereford 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
12 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
13 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Weston Super Mare 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
15 Ramsbottom United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Curzon Ashton 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
17 Guiseley 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Hayes 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
20 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Tonbridge Angels 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
23 Hartlepool 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Peterborough Sports 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
25 Didcot Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Merthyr 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
27 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Ashford Town 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
29 Gateshead 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Worksop 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
31 Thatcham Town 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
32 Northwood 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Runcorn 5 3 1 1 11:8 +3 0 1 4 -1
34 Larkhall Athletic 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
35 Totton AFC 3 1 1 1 7:9 -2 0 1 2 -1
36 Dover Athletic 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
37 Cleethorpes Town 2 0 0 2 3:10 -7 0 0 2 -2
38 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
39 Redditch 4 2 1 1 10:9 +1 0 1 3 -1
40 Alvechurch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Bedford T. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Bromley 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Telford 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
44 Dulwich Hamlet 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
45 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Droylsden 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
47 Trafford 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Eastleigh 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
49 Histon 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
50 Wantage Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Haringey Borough 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
52 Tooting & Mitcham United 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
53 FC United Of Manchester 5 4 0 1 10:9 +1 0 1 4 -1
54 Tiverton 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
55 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Needham Market 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
57 Harrogate Town 4 3 1 0 9:4 +5 0 2 2 =1
58 Kidderminster 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Enfield 5 2 2 1 14:10 +4 0 2 3 -1
60 Warrington Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Alderschot 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Spennymoor Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Bamber 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Whitby 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Westfields 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 2 2 -1
66 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Bradford Park Avenue 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
68 Hastings Utd 5 3 1 1 10:5 +5 0 1 4 -1
69 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
71 Carlton Town 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Yate Town 5 2 2 1 15:16 -1 0 0 5 -1
73 Wrexham 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Barking 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
75 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Farnborough 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Banbury United 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Witton Albion 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Stalybridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Tilbury 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 Maidstone United 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
83 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Fylde 4 3 1 0 11:5 +6 0 1 3 =1
85 Chipstead 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
86 Maidenhead United 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
87 Willand Rovers 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Ashton United 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
89 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Haywards Heat Town 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
91 Metropolitan Police 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
92 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Halifax 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
94 Soham Town Rangers 4 2 1 1 8:4 +4 0 1 3 -1
95 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
96 Farsley 5 1 3 1 5:6 -1 0 3 2 -1
97 Waltham Abbey 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 Ware 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
99 Hornchurch 6 3 2 1 17:10 +7 0 2 4 -1
100 South Park 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Kings Langley 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
102 Mossley AFC 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Bedworth United 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
104 Halesowen Town 12 7 5 0 23:10 +13 0 4 8 =1
105 Phoenix Sports 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
106 Romford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Chasetown 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Prescot Cables 5 2 2 1 8:3 +5 0 2 3 -1
110 Carshalton Athletic 5 3 1 1 13:10 +3 0 1 4 -1
111 Worthing 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
112 Stratford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Workington 5 3 1 1 8:4 +4 0 3 2 -1
114 Gainsborough 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
115 Basildon United 3 2 0 1 9:11 -2 0 0 3 -1
116 Nantwich Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
117 Dorchester 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
118 Wingate & Finchley 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 Bath City 5 1 3 1 6:5 +1 0 3 2 -1
120 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Newcastle Town 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 St. Albans 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Chesterfield 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Bedfont Sports 4 1 2 1 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -1
125 Poole Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Bognor Regis Town 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 3 -1
127 Margate 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
128 Wimborne Town 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
129 Ashford 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
130 Welling 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
131 Highworth Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Gosport Borough 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 =2
133 Hednesford 5 3 1 1 10:5 +5 0 1 4 -1
134 Brighouse Town 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
135 Leiston 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Lewes 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Stamford 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 0 3 -1
140 Cray Valley PM 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Chertsey Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Ebbsfleet United 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 =1
144 Aveley 10 7 2 1 27:15 +12 0 1 9 -1
145 Sudbury 4 3 0 1 11:4 +7 0 1 3 -1
146 Folkestone 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Salisbury 7 4 2 1 15:13 +2 0 1 6 -1
150 Blackfield & Langley 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
151 Guernsey 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Matlock Town 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 0 2 4 -1
153 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Billericay Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Whitstable Town 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
157 Leamington 5 3 2 0 12:5 +7 0 2 3 =1
158 Torquay 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Chorley 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
160 Solihull 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
161 Heybridge 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
162 Merstham 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Grantham Town 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
165 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Oxford City 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 1 1 =2
167 Aylesbury Utd. 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
168 Chesham United 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Taunton Town 4 1 2 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
170 Colne 4 3 0 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
171 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
172 Havant & W 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
173 Stockport 3 1 1 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
174 Pickering Town 4 0 3 1 2:5 -3 0 2 2 -1
175 Thame United 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
176 Kingstonian 6 4 1 1 13:6 +7 0 2 4 -1
177 Chester 4 2 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 2 -1
178 Bideford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Evesham United 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
180 Slough 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
181 South Shields 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 2 4 -1
182 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Blyth S. 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
184 Morpeth Town 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
185 Ilkeston Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Weymouth 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
187 Bowers & Pitsea 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Coleshill Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Hendon 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Notts County 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 3 +4
191 Dunston UTS 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
192 Sholing 7 4 2 1 8:5 +3 0 4 3 -1
193 Basingstoke Town 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
194 Dagenham & Redbridge 3 0 2 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
195 Biggleswade Town 4 2 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 3 -1
196 Leatherhead 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 3 -1
197 Hitchin 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
198 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Buxton 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
200 Canvey 5 2 2 1 13:8 +5 0 0 5 -1
201 Winchester City 2 0 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
202 Basford United 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
203 Truro City 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
204 Paulton Rovers 6 2 2 2 10:7 +3 0 2 4 -1
205 Southport 4 2 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 4 -1
206 Pontefract Collieries 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
207 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
208 Leek Town 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
209 Yeovil 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
210 Walton Casuals 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Clitheroe 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Bishop Storford 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
213 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Hampton Richmond 4 2 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 3 -1
215 Grays 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
216 Royston Town 7 5 2 0 19:5 +14 0 2 5 =2
217 Bury Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Kettering 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
219 Glossop North End 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
220 Dartford 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
221 Alfreton Town 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
222 Yaxley 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Hythe Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Sutton Coldfield Town 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 3 -1
225 York 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
226 Bromsgrove Sporting 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
227 Cinderford Town 6 2 3 1 11:11 0 0 2 4 -1
228 East Thurrock United 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
229 Tamworth 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
230 Barton Rovers 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
231 Corby Town 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
232 Boreham Wood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
233 Atherton Collieries 5 3 1 1 8:7 +1 0 2 3 -1
234 Witham Town 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
235 Barrow 4 2 1 1 11:5 +6 0 1 3 -1
236 Stourbridge 5 2 2 1 7:9 -2 0 1 4 -1
237 Wealdstone 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
238 Dorking Wanderers 5 3 1 1 13:5 +8 0 1 4 -1
239 Barwell 3 1 1 1 12:8 +4 0 0 3 -1
240 Cheshunt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
241 Rushden 3 1 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 2 -1
242 Ossett United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
243 Frome Town 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
244 Chippenham Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
245 Woking 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
246 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
247 Brackley Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
248 Kings Lynn 4 1 2 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
249 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
250 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
251 Altrincham 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
252 Melksham Town 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
253 Herne Bay 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
254 Concord Rangers 7 3 4 0 14:11 +3 0 2 5 =2
255 Coalville 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
256 Sevenoaks Town 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
257 Whitehawk 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 -1
258 Braintree Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
259 Barnet 5 3 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 3 =1
260 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
261 Wisbech 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
262 Sutton UTD 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
263 Hartley Wintney 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
264 Horsham 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
265 Lancaster 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
266 Bracknell Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
267 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
268 Marlow 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Hayes 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
3 Whitehawk 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
4 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Merthyr 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
6 Hartley Wintney 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 Worksop 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
8 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Leiston 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
11 Stamford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Prescot Cables 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
13 Ebbsfleet United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
14 Sudbury 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
15 Basildon United 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
16 Salisbury 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 3 +3
17 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Hythe Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Bromsgrove Sporting 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Barton Rovers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
22 Sutton UTD 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
23 Horsham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Glossop North End 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Marlow 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
26 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Halesowen Town 6 4 2 0 12:0 +12 0 2 4 =1
28 Bristol Manor Farm 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Carshalton Athletic 4 3 1 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 =1
31 Tilbury 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
32 Gainsborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Nantwich Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
34 Dartford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Coleshill Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Dunston UTS 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
37 Sutton Coldfield Town 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
38 Biggleswade Town 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
39 Tamworth 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
40 Corby Town 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
41 Winchester City 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
42 Barrow 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
43 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Bedford T. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Trafford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Stalybridge 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Maidstone United 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
51 Ilkeston Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Matlock Town 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
53 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Hendon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Chorley 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
57 Leatherhead 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
59 Canvey 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
60 Mossley AFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Chichester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
65 Droylsden 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Eastleigh 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
67 St Ives Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Billericay Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Poole Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Torquay 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
73 Solihull 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
74 Highworth Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Grantham Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
76 Oxford City 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Chelmsford City 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
78 Barwell 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
79 Ossett United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Eastbourne 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
81 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Hereford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Melksham Town 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
85 Guiseley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Willand Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Bath City 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
88 Metropolitan Police 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
89 Chesterfield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Bognor Regis Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Waltham Abbey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Welling 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Gosport Borough 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
94 Stourbridge 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =2
95 Truro City 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Pontefract Collieries 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Cheshunt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Walton Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Woking 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Brackley Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Royston Town 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 2 +3
102 Altrincham 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
103 Maidenhead United 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
104 Needham Market 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Farsley 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
108 Ware 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Haringey Borough 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
110 Colne 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
111 Southport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Thame United 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
113 Yeovil 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
114 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 South Shields 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
116 Grays 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Bury Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 FC United Of Manchester 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
119 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Peterborough Sports 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
121 Harrogate Town 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
122 Ashford Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Taunton Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
129 Chertsey Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Stockport 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
131 Kingstonian 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 3 =1
132 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Slough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Concord Rangers 4 0 4 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 =4
137 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
139 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
140 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Bracknell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Runcorn 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
144 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Lewes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Romford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Folkestone 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
150 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Yaxley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Coalville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Cinderford Town 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
154 Barnet 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 =1
155 Wisbech 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Atherton Collieries 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 =1
157 Lancaster 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Bedworth United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Carlton Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
161 Barking 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
162 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Banbury United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Worthing 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Workington 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 Fylde 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
167 Dorchester 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Bowers & Pitsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Sholing 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 =1
171 York 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Witham Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
176 Hastings Utd 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
178 Alvechurch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +1
180 Dulwich Hamlet 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
181 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Wantage Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Stafford Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Guernsey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Weymouth 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
187 Whitstable Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
188 Notts County 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
189 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Merstham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Hitchin 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Buxton 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
193 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Redditch 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
195 Maldon & Tiptree 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
196 Telford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Ramsbottom United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Histon 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
200 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
201 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Newcastle Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Bedfont Sports 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
204 Leamington 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
205 Wimborne Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
206 Heybridge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
210 Dorking Wanderers 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
211 Cambridge City 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
212 Frome Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
213 Darlington 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
214 Uxbridge 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
215 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
216 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Curzon Ashton 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
218 Wingate & Finchley 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
219 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Haywards Heat Town 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
221 St. Albans 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Soham Town Rangers 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
223 Margate 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
224 Ashford 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
225 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Hednesford 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
227 Basford United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
228 Wealdstone 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
229 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Rushden 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
231 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
232 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
233 Kings Lynn 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
234 Hemel Hempstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
235 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
236 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
237 Enfield 4 2 1 0 13:0 +13 0 1 3 -1
238 Halifax 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
239 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
240 Westfields 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
241 Hornchurch 4 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 3 -1
242 Chipstead 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
243 Paulton Rovers 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -1
244 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
245 Pickering Town 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
246 Leek Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
247 Bideford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
248 Bishop Storford 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
249 Hampton Richmond 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
250 Morpeth Town 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
251 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
252 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
253 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
254 Didcot Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
255 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
256 Warrington Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
257 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
258 Whitby 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
259 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
260 Chesham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
261 Market Drayton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
262 Cray Valley PM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
263 Havant & W 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
264 Aveley 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 3 +4
265 Chester 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
266 Evesham United 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
267 Blackfield & Langley 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
268 Blyth S. 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
2 Hayes 2 0 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
3 Whitehawk 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
4 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Merthyr 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
6 Hartley Wintney 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
7 Worksop 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Northwood 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Leiston 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Phoenix Sports 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
11 Stamford 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 =1
12 Prescot Cables 3 2 1 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 =1
13 Ebbsfleet United 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
14 Sudbury 3 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
15 Basildon United 1 1 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 +1
16 Salisbury 3 1 1 0 12:6 +6 0 0 3 -1
17 Tooting & Mitcham United 4 3 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
18 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Bromsgrove Sporting 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
20 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Barton Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
22 Sutton UTD 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
23 Horsham 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Glossop North End 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Marlow 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
27 Halesowen Town 6 3 3 0 17:5 +12 0 2 4 =1
28 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 0 -1
31 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Gainsborough 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
33 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Dartford 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
35 Coleshill Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Dunston UTS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
37 Sutton Coldfield Town 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
38 Biggleswade Town 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
39 Tamworth 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
40 Corby Town 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Winchester City 1 0 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Barrow 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
43 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Bedford T. 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Wrexham 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Trafford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Stalybridge 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Maidstone United 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
51 Ilkeston Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Matlock Town 3 1 1 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
53 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Hendon 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Chorley 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
56 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
57 Leatherhead 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
58 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Canvey 3 0 2 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
60 Mossley AFC 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Brentwood Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Chichester City 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Bromley 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Droylsden 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
67 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Dover Athletic 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
69 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 Torquay 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Solihull 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
74 Highworth Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Oxford City 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
77 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Barwell 2 1 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 -1
79 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Eastbourne 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
81 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Hereford 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
83 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Melksham Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Willand Rovers 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Bath City 2 0 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 =2
88 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 -1
89 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
90 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
91 Waltham Abbey 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Gosport Borough 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
94 Stourbridge 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
95 Truro City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Cheshunt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Walton Casuals 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Woking 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Brackley Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Royston Town 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 =2
102 Altrincham 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
103 Maidenhead United 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
104 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
105 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Spennymoor Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Farsley 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
108 Ware 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
109 Haringey Borough 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
110 Colne 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +2
111 Southport 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
112 Thame United 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
113 Yeovil 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Clitheroe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 South Shields 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
116 Grays 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 Bury Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 FC United Of Manchester 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
119 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Harrogate Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
122 Ashford Town 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Bamber 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Larkhall Athletic 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
126 Bradford Park Avenue 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
127 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Taunton Town 2 0 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 Chertsey Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Stockport 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 0 =1
131 Kingstonian 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
132 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Slough 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
134 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Swindon Supermarine 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Concord Rangers 3 3 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 +3
137 Sevenoaks Town 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
138 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
139 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
140 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Gateshead 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Bracknell Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Runcorn 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
144 Kings Langley 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
145 Lewes 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Romford 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Stratford Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Yaxley 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Coalville 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
153 Cinderford Town 3 0 2 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
154 Barnet 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
155 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 0 -1
157 Lancaster 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
158 Burgess Hill Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Carlton Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Barking 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 Worthing 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
165 Workington 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 +2
166 Fylde 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
167 Dorchester 1 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 =1
168 Bowers & Pitsea 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Alfreton Town 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
170 Sholing 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
171 York 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
172 East Thurrock United 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
173 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Boreham Wood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Witham Town 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 Hastings Utd 4 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 3 -1
177 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
178 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Yate Town 3 1 1 0 13:10 +3 0 0 3 -1
180 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Witton Albion 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Wantage Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Guernsey 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Weymouth 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Whitstable Town 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Notts County 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
189 Basingstoke Town 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
190 Merstham 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Hitchin 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
192 Buxton 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
193 AFC Dunstable 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
194 Redditch 2 0 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 -1
196 Telford 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
197 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Ramsbottom United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Histon 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Totton AFC 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 1 1 -1
201 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
202 Newcastle Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
203 Bedfont Sports 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 0 =1
204 Leamington 3 1 2 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =2
205 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Heybridge 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
207 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Brighouse Town 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
209 Aylesbury Utd. 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
210 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 2 +2
211 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Frome Town 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
213 Darlington 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
214 Uxbridge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
215 Sittingbourne 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
216 Weston Super Mare 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
217 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
218 Wingate & Finchley 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Ashton United 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
220 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
221 St. Albans 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
223 Margate 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 =1
224 Ashford 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
225 South Park 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
226 Hednesford 3 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
227 Basford United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
228 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
229 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
230 Rushden 2 1 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
231 Chippenham Town 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
232 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
233 Kings Lynn 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
234 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
235 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
236 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
237 Enfield 1 0 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 0 =1
238 Halifax 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
239 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
240 Westfields 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
241 Hornchurch 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 1 =1
242 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 -1
243 Paulton Rovers 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 1 2 =1
244 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
245 Pickering Town 2 0 2 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =2
246 Leek Town 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
247 Bideford 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
248 Bishop Storford 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
249 Hampton Richmond 3 1 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -1
250 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
251 Kettering 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
252 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
253 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
254 Didcot Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
255 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
256 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
257 Thatcham Town 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
258 Whitby 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
259 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
260 Chesham United 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
261 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
262 Cray Valley PM 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
263 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
264 Aveley 6 3 2 0 19:13 +6 0 0 6 -1
265 Chester 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
266 Evesham United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
267 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
268 Blyth S. 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1

This page contains Weymouth's team stats from FA Trophy 2019/2020. You can check Weymouth's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.