Wed, 2018 August 15. @ 01:55 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Arlesey Town

Compare with

FA Trophy 2017/2018 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.10.28 Needham Market 3 : 1 Arlesey Town - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Romford 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Leatherhead 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
4 Welling 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Chorley 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
6 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Totton AFC 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
10 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
12 Tonbridge Angels 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
13 Tranmere 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
15 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Merthyr 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Farnborough 4 1 2 1 9:8 +1 0 0 4 -1
18 Solihull 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
19 Farsley 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
20 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Rushall Olympic 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
22 Salisbury 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Ashford Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
24 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Maidenhead United 4 2 2 0 10:5 +5 0 2 2 =2
26 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
27 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Paulton Rovers 4 2 1 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
30 Braintree Town 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
31 Halifax 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
32 Herne Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Newcastle Town 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
34 Harlow Town 4 2 1 1 7:8 -1 0 1 3 -1
35 Worthing 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
36 Kidlington 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
37 Didcot Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Evesham United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Gainsborough 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 =1
40 Aveley 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 2 1 -1
41 Maidstone United 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
42 Dorchester 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
43 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Hastings Utd 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Tiverton 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
46 Royston Town 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 0 2 2 =2
47 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Harrogate Town 6 3 2 1 15:8 +7 0 2 4 -1
49 Leyton 5 2 2 1 12:11 +1 0 0 5 -1
50 Aylesbury 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
51 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
53 Harrow Borough 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
54 Brackley Town 11 7 4 0 19:5 +14 0 7 4 =1
55 Slough 4 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 1 3 =2
56 Romulus 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Blyth S. 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
59 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Chipstead 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 South Shields 4 1 2 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
63 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
64 Wrexham 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Truro City 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Ramsgate 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Margate 4 2 2 0 7:2 +5 0 2 2 =2
69 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
70 Folkestone 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
71 Maldon & Tiptree 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
72 Hampton Richmond 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
73 Canvey 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Banbury United 4 0 4 0 10:10 0 0 0 4 =4
75 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Lewes 4 3 0 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
77 Sittingbourne 5 2 2 1 7:3 +4 0 4 1 -1
78 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Shortwood United 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
80 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Bromley 9 5 4 0 22:9 +13 0 4 5 =2
82 Ebbsfleet United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
83 Cleethorpes Town 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 4 -1
84 Kidsgrove Athletic 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
85 Uxbridge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Heybridge 9 5 3 1 21:13 +8 0 2 7 -1
87 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Corby Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Grantham Town 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
91 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Gosport Borough 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
93 Aylesbury Utd. 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
94 Hartley Wintney 5 4 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 3 -1
95 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
96 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 Chasetown 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
100 Macclesfield 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Shoreham 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
102 Barwell 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
103 Colne 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Whitehawk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
105 Gateshead 9 3 5 1 21:17 +4 0 1 8 =1
106 Thurrock 4 2 1 1 11:8 +3 0 0 4 +2
107 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Sheffield 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Barrow 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -1
110 Spennymoor Town 7 3 3 1 16:11 +5 0 3 4 -1
111 Leiston 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
112 Bath City 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
113 Atherton Collieries 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
114 St. Albans 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 1 3 -1
115 Stockport 9 3 5 1 19:12 +7 0 2 7 -1
116 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
117 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Cirencester Town 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
119 Chester 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Hitchin 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Enfield 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Horsham 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
124 Altrincham 5 3 1 1 10:3 +7 0 2 3 -1
125 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
126 Oxford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Weymouth 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Chalfont St Peter 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
129 Stamford 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
130 Rushden 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Fylde 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
132 Salford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Cray Wanderers 6 3 2 1 17:7 +10 0 2 4 -1
134 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
137 Warrington Town 10 4 5 1 16:10 +6 0 4 6 -1
138 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Fleet Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
141 Kendal Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
142 Grays 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
143 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
144 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Kettering 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Chesham United 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 3 -1
148 Billericay Town 8 6 1 1 24:15 +9 0 1 7 -1
149 South Park 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 +1
150 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Ossett Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
152 Boston Utd. 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
153 Moneyfields 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
154 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Tamworth 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
156 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Bedford T. 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
158 Witton Albion 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Boreham Wood 4 0 3 1 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -1
160 Thamesmead Town 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
161 Buxton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Marine 5 4 0 1 15:7 +8 0 1 4 -1
163 Stratford Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
164 Stourbridge 6 4 1 1 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -1
165 Taunton Town 7 2 4 1 10:11 -1 0 2 5 -1
166 Ramsbottom United 4 1 2 1 10:10 0 0 0 4 -1
167 Havant & W 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
168 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
169 Haringey Borough 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 0 4 3 -1
170 Frickley 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
171 Bognor Regis Town 4 2 2 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 =1
172 Bowers & Pitsea 4 1 3 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 =2
173 Brentwood Town 6 2 2 2 13:15 -2 0 1 5 -1
174 Potters Bar Town 4 2 1 1 8:2 +6 0 1 3 -1
175 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Prescot Cables 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
177 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Stafford Rangers 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
179 North Leigh 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Bury Town 4 2 1 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
181 Wealdstone 8 5 1 2 12:8 +4 0 5 3 -2
182 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Hendon 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 0 1 5 -1
184 Peterborough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
187 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Woking 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Barking & East Ham United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
190 Sutton UTD 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
191 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
192 Poole Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Bamber 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
194 Lancaster 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
195 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =2
196 Witham Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Marlow 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
198 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
199 Southport 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
200 Winchester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Bedworth United 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
202 Leamington 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 Torquay 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Basford United 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Kingstonian 6 2 3 1 14:13 +1 0 1 5 -1
207 Hereford 6 4 1 1 11:6 +5 0 2 4 -1
208 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Metropolitan Police 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 2 1 -1
210 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Weston Super Mare 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
212 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
213 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
214 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
215 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
218 Dereham Town 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
219 Dartford 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
220 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Darlington 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Dorking Wanderers 3 2 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 3 -1
225 Needham Market 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
226 Sudbury 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
227 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
228 Ossett Albion 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
229 Ware 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
230 Hednesford 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
231 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
232 Burgess Hill Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
233 Hayes 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
234 Goole AFC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
235 Cheshunt 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
236 Hartlepool 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
237 Glossop North End 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 2 3 -1
238 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
239 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
240 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
241 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
242 Droylsden 5 2 2 1 10:9 +1 0 1 4 -1
243 Alvechurch 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
244 Thame United 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
245 Workington 9 5 3 1 18:12 +6 0 4 5 -1
246 Hornchurch 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
247 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
248 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
249 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
250 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
251 Coalville 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
252 Larkhall Athletic 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
253 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
254 Leek Town 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
255 Telford 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
256 Egham Town 4 1 2 1 11:7 +4 0 2 2 -1
257 Carlton Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
258 East Thurrock United 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 2 1 -1
259 Alderschot 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
260 Molesey 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
261 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
262 Ashford 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
263 Whitby 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
264 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
265 Northwood 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
266 Bradford Park Avenue 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
267 Merstham 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
268 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
269 Cambridge City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
270 Norwich United 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
271 Chelmsford City 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
272 Eastbourne 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
273 Kidderminster 5 2 2 1 8:8 0 0 1 4 -1
274 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
275 Ashton United 3 1 2 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Uxbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Grantham Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
4 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Gosport Borough 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
6 Halesowen Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 South Park 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
8 Macclesfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Loughborough Dynamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Hereford 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
11 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Sutton Coldfield Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Colne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Slough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
20 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Wrexham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Ramsgate 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
27 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
28 Potters Bar Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
29 Stafford Rangers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
30 Bideford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Bury Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
32 Hendon 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 +1
33 Glossop North End 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
34 Woking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Farsley 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
36 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
37 Rushall Olympic 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
38 Maidenhead United 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 Sittingbourne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
40 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Braintree Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
42 Cleethorpes Town 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
43 Warrington Town 5 3 2 0 8:0 +8 0 3 2 +1
44 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
45 Grays 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
46 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
47 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Billericay Town 6 5 0 0 20:0 +20 0 0 6 -1
49 Winchester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Boston Utd. 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Didcot Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Ashford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
58 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Eastbourne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Aylesbury 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
61 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Thurrock 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +2
63 Thamesmead Town 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
64 Sheffield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Bath City 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Ramsbottom United 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
67 Stockport 4 1 3 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 =2
68 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Romford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Sudbury 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Hednesford 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
73 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Burgess Hill Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 Cheshunt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
79 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Hampton Richmond 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
81 Lewes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Bromley 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
85 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Barking & East Ham United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Lancaster 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
89 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Southport 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Torquay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Carlton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Worthing 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
97 Evesham United 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Dorchester 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Hartley Wintney 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
100 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
101 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
102 Harrogate Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
103 Shoreham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Buxton 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Taunton Town 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 0 2 3 -1
109 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 York 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
113 Harrow Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Leatherhead 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
115 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
118 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
119 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Farnborough 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 Hitchin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
122 Prescot Cables 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
123 Horsham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Cray Wanderers 3 2 1 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +1
129 Bowers & Pitsea 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
130 Carshalton Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Ashford Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
133 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Coalville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
137 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
138 Heybridge 4 4 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 +4
139 Fleet Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Trafford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Chasetown 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
146 Moneyfields 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
147 Molesey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Weston Super Mare 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Soham Town Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Norwich United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Darlington 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Ashton United 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
155 Kingstonian 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
156 Whitehawk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 Brackley Town 7 5 2 0 14:0 +14 0 3 4 =1
158 Blyth S. 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
159 Spennymoor Town 4 1 2 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 -1
160 Chipstead 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Yate Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Mildenhall Town FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Margate 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
164 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Wealdstone 5 3 1 0 5:0 +5 0 4 1 -1
168 Goole AFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Peterborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
173 Solihull 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
174 Salisbury 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =2
176 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Shortwood United 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
179 Halifax 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Bishop Storford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
182 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Kendal Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
184 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
186 Chesham United 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
187 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Ossett Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
189 Basford United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 East Thurrock United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Kidlington 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
192 Whitby 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Aveley 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
194 Northwood 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Royston Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
197 Kidderminster 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 =1
198 Market Drayton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Bedford T. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Gateshead 5 2 3 0 12:0 +12 0 1 4 =1
201 Barrow 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Stratford Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 Leiston 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 St. Albans 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
205 Haringey Borough 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 3 -1
206 Chester 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
207 Stalybridge 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
208 Chorley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Hayes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
211 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
212 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
216 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
217 Canvey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Ebbsfleet United 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
223 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Sutton UTD 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
225 Thame United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
226 Bamber 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
227 Marlow 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
228 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Dartford 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
230 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
231 Leamington 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
232 Egham Town 2 1 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 =1
233 Harlow Town 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
234 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
235 Gainsborough 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
236 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
237 Maidstone United 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
238 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
239 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
240 Leyton 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
241 Barwell 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
242 Metropolitan Police 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
243 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
244 Marine 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
245 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
246 Stourbridge 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
247 Havant & W 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
248 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
249 Tamworth 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
250 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
251 Welling 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
252 Romulus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
253 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
254 Arlesey Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
255 South Shields 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
256 Tranmere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
257 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
258 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
259 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
260 Altrincham 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
261 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
262 Oxford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
263 Stamford 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
264 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
265 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
266 Brentwood Town 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
267 Droylsden 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
268 Cinderford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
269 Workington 5 4 1 0 13:0 +13 0 2 3 =1
270 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
271 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
272 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
273 Paulton Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
274 Leek Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
275 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Uxbridge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Grantham Town 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
4 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
5 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 South Park 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
8 Macclesfield 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Hereford 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
11 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Mangotsfield United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
13 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
14 Merstham 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
15 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Colne 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Slough 3 2 1 0 11:3 +8 0 1 2 =1
20 Walton Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Atherton Collieries 2 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 2 +2
24 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Ramsgate 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
27 Needham Market 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Potters Bar Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
29 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Bury Town 3 2 0 0 11:9 +2 0 0 3 -1
32 Hendon 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
33 Glossop North End 2 1 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 1 -1
34 Woking 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Farsley 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
36 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
37 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Maidenhead United 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =1
39 Sittingbourne 3 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
40 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
43 Warrington Town 5 1 3 0 11:8 +3 0 1 4 -1
44 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
45 Grays 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
46 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
47 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Billericay Town 2 1 1 0 17:2 +15 0 1 1 =1
49 Winchester City 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Didcot Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Ashford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
56 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
57 Swindon Supermarine 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
60 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Thurrock 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
63 Thamesmead Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
64 Sheffield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Bath City 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
66 Ramsbottom United 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
67 Stockport 5 2 2 0 15:6 +9 0 1 4 -1
68 Frickley 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
69 Cirencester Town 2 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 =1
70 Romford 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Sudbury 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Cheshunt 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
76 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
77 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
78 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
79 Enfield 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Lewes 2 2 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 +2
82 Chalfont St Peter 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
83 Salford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Bromley 6 3 3 0 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =2
85 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Barking & East Ham United 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
87 Alvechurch 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
88 Lancaster 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
89 Bishop's Cleeve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
90 Witham Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Southport 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
92 Larkhall Athletic 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
93 Torquay 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Carlton Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Worthing 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Evesham United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Dorchester 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Hartley Wintney 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
100 Hastings Utd 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
101 Nuneaton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Harrogate Town 4 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 2 2 -1
103 Shoreham 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
104 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Boreham Wood 2 0 2 0 8:4 +4 0 1 1 =2
106 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
107 Buxton 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Taunton Town 2 0 2 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 =2
109 Dereham Town 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
110 York 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +1
113 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
116 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Farnborough 2 1 1 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 =1
121 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Prescot Cables 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Horsham 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
124 Weymouth 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Rushden 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Mossley AFC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Cray Wanderers 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
129 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 1 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 =1
130 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Hornchurch 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Ashford Town 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Coalville 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
135 Greenwich Borough 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
136 Telford 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
137 Newcastle Town 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Heybridge 5 1 3 0 13:9 +4 0 1 4 -1
139 Fleet Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Corby Town 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
144 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Chasetown 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Moneyfields 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 Molesey 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Weston Super Mare 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
149 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Norwich United 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Darlington 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Ashton United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
155 Kingstonian 3 1 1 0 12:8 +4 0 0 3 -1
156 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Brackley Town 4 2 2 0 8:1 +7 0 4 0 +1
158 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
159 Spennymoor Town 3 2 1 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 =1
160 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Yate Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
162 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
163 Margate 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
164 Kings Lynn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
165 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
166 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Wealdstone 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 1 2 -1
168 Goole AFC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Peterborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Dorking Wanderers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Solihull 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Salisbury 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =2
176 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Redditch 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
178 Shortwood United 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
179 Halifax 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
181 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Poole Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
184 Kettering 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Waltham Abbey 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
186 Chesham United 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
187 Bedworth United 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
188 Ossett Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Basford United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 East Thurrock United 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
191 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
192 Whitby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Aveley 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
194 Northwood 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
195 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Royston Town 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
197 Kidderminster 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
198 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Bedford T. 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
200 Gateshead 4 1 2 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -1
201 Barrow 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
202 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Leiston 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
204 St. Albans 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
205 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
206 Chester 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
207 Stalybridge 2 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
208 Chorley 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
209 Ware 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
210 Hayes 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
212 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
213 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
216 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Canvey 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
219 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
220 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Fylde 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
222 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
224 Sutton UTD 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
225 Thame United 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
226 Bamber 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
227 Marlow 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
228 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
229 Dartford 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
230 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
231 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
232 Egham Town 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 0 -1
233 Harlow Town 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
234 Phoenix Sports 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
235 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
236 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
237 Maidstone United 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
238 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
239 Kempston Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
240 Leyton 4 2 1 0 13:8 +5 0 0 4 -1
241 Barwell 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
242 Metropolitan Police 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
243 Witton Albion 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
244 Marine 4 3 0 0 14:7 +7 0 0 4 -1
245 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
246 Stourbridge 4 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 2 2 -1
247 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
248 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
249 Tamworth 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
250 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
251 Welling 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
252 Romulus 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
253 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
254 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
255 South Shields 3 1 1 0 10:6 +4 0 1 2 -1
256 Tranmere 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
257 Truro City 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
258 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
259 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
260 Altrincham 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
261 North Leigh 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
262 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
263 Stamford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
264 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
265 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
266 Brentwood Town 2 1 0 0 12:9 +3 0 0 2 +1
267 Droylsden 4 2 1 0 9:7 +2 0 1 3 -1
268 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
269 Workington 4 1 2 0 8:9 -1 0 2 2 -1
270 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
271 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
272 Chelmsford City 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
273 Paulton Rovers 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
274 Leek Town 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
275 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Arlesey Town's team stats from FA Trophy 2017/2018. You can check Arlesey Town's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.