Mon, 2018 July 16. @ 10:55 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Staines Town

Compare with

FA Trophy 2017/2018 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.10.28 Staines Town 0 : 3 Margate - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Merthyr 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Farnborough 4 1 2 1 9:8 +1 0 0 4 -1
3 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Romford 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Leatherhead 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
6 Welling 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Chorley 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Totton AFC 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
12 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
14 Tonbridge Angels 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
15 Tranmere 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
17 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Herne Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Newcastle Town 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
20 Solihull 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
21 Farsley 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
22 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Rushall Olympic 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
24 Salisbury 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Ashford Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
26 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Maidenhead United 4 2 2 0 10:5 +5 0 2 2 =2
28 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
29 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Paulton Rovers 4 2 1 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
32 Braintree Town 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
33 Halifax 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
34 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Harlow Town 4 2 1 1 7:8 -1 0 1 3 -1
36 Worthing 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
37 Kidlington 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
38 Didcot Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Evesham United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Gainsborough 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 =1
41 Aveley 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 2 1 -1
42 Maidstone United 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
43 Dorchester 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
44 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Hastings Utd 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
46 Tiverton 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
47 Royston Town 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 0 2 2 =2
48 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Harrogate Town 6 3 2 1 15:8 +7 0 2 4 -1
50 Leyton 5 2 2 1 12:11 +1 0 0 5 -1
51 Aylesbury 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
52 Ramsgate 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Margate 4 2 2 0 7:2 +5 0 2 2 =2
54 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
55 Harrow Borough 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
56 Brackley Town 11 7 4 0 19:5 +14 0 7 4 =1
57 Slough 4 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 1 3 =2
58 Romulus 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Blyth S. 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
61 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Chipstead 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 South Shields 4 1 2 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
65 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
66 Wrexham 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Truro City 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Bromley 9 5 4 0 22:9 +13 0 4 5 =2
70 Ebbsfleet United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
71 Cleethorpes Town 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 4 -1
72 Kidsgrove Athletic 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
73 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Folkestone 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
75 Maldon & Tiptree 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
76 Hampton Richmond 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
77 Canvey 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Banbury United 4 0 4 0 10:10 0 0 0 4 =4
79 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Lewes 4 3 0 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
81 Sittingbourne 5 2 2 1 7:3 +4 0 4 1 -1
82 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Shortwood United 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
84 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Shoreham 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
86 Barwell 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
87 Uxbridge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Heybridge 9 5 3 1 21:13 +8 0 2 7 -1
89 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Corby Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 Grantham Town 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
93 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Gosport Borough 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
95 Aylesbury Utd. 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
96 Hartley Wintney 5 4 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 3 -1
97 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
98 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Chasetown 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
102 Macclesfield 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Cirencester Town 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
104 Chester 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Colne 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Whitehawk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
107 Gateshead 9 3 5 1 21:17 +4 0 1 8 =1
108 Thurrock 4 2 1 1 11:8 +3 0 0 4 +2
109 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
110 Sheffield 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Barrow 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -1
112 Spennymoor Town 7 3 3 1 16:11 +5 0 3 4 -1
113 Leiston 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
114 Bath City 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
115 Atherton Collieries 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
116 St. Albans 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 1 3 -1
117 Stockport 9 3 5 1 19:12 +7 0 2 7 -1
118 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
119 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Cray Wanderers 6 3 2 1 17:7 +10 0 2 4 -1
121 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
124 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Hitchin 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 Enfield 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Horsham 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
128 Altrincham 5 3 1 1 10:3 +7 0 2 3 -1
129 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
130 Oxford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Weymouth 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Chalfont St Peter 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
133 Stamford 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
134 Rushden 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Fylde 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
136 Salford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Moneyfields 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
138 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Warrington Town 10 4 5 1 16:10 +6 0 4 6 -1
140 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Fleet Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Kendal Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
144 Grays 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
145 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
146 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Kettering 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Chesham United 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 3 -1
150 Billericay Town 8 6 1 1 24:15 +9 0 1 7 -1
151 South Park 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 +1
152 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Ossett Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
154 Boston Utd. 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
155 Bognor Regis Town 4 2 2 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 =1
156 Tamworth 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
157 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
158 Bedford T. 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
159 Witton Albion 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Boreham Wood 4 0 3 1 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -1
161 Thamesmead Town 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
162 Buxton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Marine 5 4 0 1 15:7 +8 0 1 4 -1
164 Stratford Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
165 Stourbridge 6 4 1 1 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -1
166 Taunton Town 7 2 4 1 10:11 -1 0 2 5 -1
167 Ramsbottom United 4 1 2 1 10:10 0 0 0 4 -1
168 Havant & W 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
169 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
170 Haringey Borough 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 0 4 3 -1
171 Frickley 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
172 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Woking 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Bowers & Pitsea 4 1 3 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 =2
175 Brentwood Town 6 2 2 2 13:15 -2 0 1 5 -1
176 Potters Bar Town 4 2 1 1 8:2 +6 0 1 3 -1
177 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Prescot Cables 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
179 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Stafford Rangers 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
181 North Leigh 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Bury Town 4 2 1 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
183 Wealdstone 8 5 1 2 12:8 +4 0 5 3 -2
184 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
185 Hendon 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 0 1 5 -1
186 Peterborough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
189 Basford United 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Barking & East Ham United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
192 Sutton UTD 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
193 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
194 Poole Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Bamber 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
196 Lancaster 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
197 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =2
198 Witham Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Marlow 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
200 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
201 Southport 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
202 Winchester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Bedworth United 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
204 Leamington 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 Torquay 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Kingstonian 6 2 3 1 14:13 +1 0 1 5 -1
207 Hereford 6 4 1 1 11:6 +5 0 2 4 -1
208 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Metropolitan Police 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 2 1 -1
210 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Weston Super Mare 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
212 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
213 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
214 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
215 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
218 Dereham Town 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
219 Dartford 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
220 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Darlington 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
226 Dorking Wanderers 3 2 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 3 -1
227 Needham Market 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
228 Sudbury 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
229 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
230 Ossett Albion 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
231 Ware 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
232 Hednesford 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
233 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
234 Burgess Hill Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
235 Hayes 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
236 Goole AFC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
237 Cheshunt 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
238 Hartlepool 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
239 Glossop North End 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 2 3 -1
240 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
241 Egham Town 4 1 2 1 11:7 +4 0 2 2 -1
242 Carlton Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
243 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
244 Droylsden 5 2 2 1 10:9 +1 0 1 4 -1
245 Alvechurch 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
246 Thame United 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
247 Workington 9 5 3 1 18:12 +6 0 4 5 -1
248 Hornchurch 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
249 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
250 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
251 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
252 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
253 Coalville 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
254 Larkhall Athletic 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
255 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
256 Leek Town 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
257 Telford 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
258 East Thurrock United 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 2 1 -1
259 Alderschot 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
260 Molesey 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
261 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
262 Ashford 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
263 Whitby 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
264 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
265 Northwood 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
266 Bradford Park Avenue 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
267 Merstham 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
268 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
269 Cambridge City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
270 Norwich United 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
271 Chelmsford City 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
272 Eastbourne 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
273 Kidderminster 5 2 2 1 8:8 0 0 1 4 -1
274 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
275 Ashton United 3 1 2 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Loughborough Dynamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Uxbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Grantham Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
5 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Gosport Borough 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
7 Halesowen Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 South Park 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
9 Macclesfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Hereford 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
11 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Sutton Coldfield Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Ramsgate 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
19 Colne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Slough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
21 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Wrexham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Woking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Potters Bar Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
30 Stafford Rangers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
31 Bideford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Bury Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
33 Hendon 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 +1
34 Glossop North End 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
35 Cleethorpes Town 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
36 Farsley 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Rushall Olympic 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Maidenhead United 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Sittingbourne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
41 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Braintree Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
43 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Warrington Town 5 3 2 0 8:0 +8 0 3 2 +1
45 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
46 Grays 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
47 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
48 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Billericay Town 6 5 0 0 20:0 +20 0 0 6 -1
50 Winchester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Boston Utd. 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Didcot Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Ashford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
58 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Eastbourne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Aylesbury 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
61 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Thurrock 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +2
64 Thamesmead Town 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
65 Sheffield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Bath City 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Ramsbottom United 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
68 Stockport 4 1 3 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 =2
69 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Romford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Sudbury 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
73 Hednesford 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
74 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Burgess Hill Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 Cheshunt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
80 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Hampton Richmond 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
82 Lewes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Bromley 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
86 Carlton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Barking & East Ham United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Lancaster 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
90 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Southport 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Torquay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Worthing 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
97 Evesham United 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Dorchester 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Hartley Wintney 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
100 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
101 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
102 Harrogate Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
103 Shoreham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
105 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
107 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Buxton 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Taunton Town 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 0 2 3 -1
110 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 York 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Farnborough 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
114 Harrow Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Leatherhead 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
116 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
119 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
120 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Cray Wanderers 3 2 1 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +1
122 Bowers & Pitsea 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
123 Hitchin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
124 Prescot Cables 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
125 Horsham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
131 Carshalton Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Ashford Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
134 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Coalville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
138 Heybridge 4 4 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 +4
139 Fleet Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Trafford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Chasetown 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
146 Moneyfields 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
147 Kingstonian 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
148 Molesey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Weston Super Mare 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Soham Town Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Norwich United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Darlington 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Ashton United 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
156 Margate 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
157 Whitehawk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
158 Brackley Town 7 5 2 0 14:0 +14 0 3 4 =1
159 Blyth S. 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
160 Spennymoor Town 4 1 2 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 -1
161 Chipstead 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Yate Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Mildenhall Town FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
166 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Wealdstone 5 3 1 0 5:0 +5 0 4 1 -1
170 Goole AFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Peterborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Solihull 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
175 Salisbury 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =2
177 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Shortwood United 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
180 Halifax 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Basford United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
182 Bishop Storford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
183 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Kendal Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
185 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
187 Chesham United 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
188 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Ossett Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
190 East Thurrock United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Kidlington 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
192 Whitby 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Aveley 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
194 Northwood 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Royston Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
197 Kidderminster 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 =1
198 Market Drayton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Chester 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
200 Bedford T. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Gateshead 5 2 3 0 12:0 +12 0 1 4 =1
202 Barrow 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Stratford Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 Leiston 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 St. Albans 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
206 Haringey Borough 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 3 -1
207 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
209 Stalybridge 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
210 Chorley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Hayes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
213 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
214 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Ebbsfleet United 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
217 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
219 Canvey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Egham Town 2 1 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 =1
225 Sutton UTD 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
226 Thame United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
227 Bamber 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
228 Marlow 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
229 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Dartford 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
231 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
232 Leamington 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
233 Harlow Town 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
234 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
235 Gainsborough 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
236 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
237 Maidstone United 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
238 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
239 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
240 Leyton 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
241 Barwell 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
242 Tamworth 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
243 Metropolitan Police 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
244 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
245 Marine 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
246 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
247 Stourbridge 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
248 Havant & W 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
249 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
250 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
251 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
252 Welling 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
253 Romulus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
254 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
255 Arlesey Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
256 South Shields 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
257 Tranmere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
258 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
259 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
260 Brentwood Town 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
261 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
262 Altrincham 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
263 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
264 Oxford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
265 Stamford 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
266 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
267 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
268 Droylsden 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
269 Cinderford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
270 Workington 5 4 1 0 13:0 +13 0 2 3 =1
271 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
272 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
273 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
274 Paulton Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
275 Leek Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Uxbridge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Grantham Town 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
5 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 South Park 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
9 Macclesfield 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Hereford 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
11 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Mangotsfield United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
13 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
14 Merstham 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
15 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Ramsgate 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Colne 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Slough 3 2 1 0 11:3 +8 0 1 2 =1
21 Walton Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Atherton Collieries 2 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 2 +2
25 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Woking 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Needham Market 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Potters Bar Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
30 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Bury Town 3 2 0 0 11:9 +2 0 0 3 -1
33 Hendon 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
34 Glossop North End 2 1 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 1 -1
35 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
36 Farsley 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
37 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
38 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Maidenhead United 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =1
40 Sittingbourne 3 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
41 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Warrington Town 5 1 3 0 11:8 +3 0 1 4 -1
45 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
46 Grays 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
47 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
48 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Billericay Town 2 1 1 0 17:2 +15 0 1 1 =1
50 Winchester City 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Didcot Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Ashford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
56 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
57 Swindon Supermarine 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
60 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Cirencester Town 2 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 =1
62 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Thurrock 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
64 Thamesmead Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 Sheffield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Bath City 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Ramsbottom United 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
68 Stockport 5 2 2 0 15:6 +9 0 1 4 -1
69 Frickley 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
70 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
71 Romford 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 Sudbury 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
73 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Cheshunt 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
77 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
78 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
80 Enfield 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Lewes 2 2 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 +2
83 Chalfont St Peter 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
84 Salford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
85 Bromley 6 3 3 0 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =2
86 Carlton Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Barking & East Ham United 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
88 Alvechurch 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
89 Lancaster 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
90 Bishop's Cleeve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
91 Witham Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Southport 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
93 Larkhall Athletic 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
94 Torquay 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Worthing 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Evesham United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Dorchester 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Hartley Wintney 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
100 Hastings Utd 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
101 Nuneaton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Harrogate Town 4 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 2 2 -1
103 Shoreham 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
104 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +1
105 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
106 Boreham Wood 2 0 2 0 8:4 +4 0 1 1 =2
107 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
108 Buxton 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Taunton Town 2 0 2 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 =2
110 Dereham Town 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
111 York 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Farnborough 2 1 1 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 =1
114 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Cray Wanderers 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
122 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 1 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 =1
123 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Prescot Cables 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Horsham 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
126 Weymouth 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Rushden 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Mossley AFC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Newcastle Town 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Hornchurch 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
133 Ashford Town 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Coalville 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
136 Greenwich Borough 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
137 Telford 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
138 Heybridge 5 1 3 0 13:9 +4 0 1 4 -1
139 Fleet Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Corby Town 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
144 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Chasetown 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Moneyfields 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 Kingstonian 3 1 1 0 12:8 +4 0 0 3 -1
148 Molesey 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Weston Super Mare 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
150 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Norwich United 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Darlington 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Ashton United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
156 Margate 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
157 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Brackley Town 4 2 2 0 8:1 +7 0 4 0 +1
159 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
160 Spennymoor Town 3 2 1 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 =1
161 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Yate Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
163 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
164 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Dorking Wanderers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Kings Lynn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
167 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
168 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Wealdstone 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 1 2 -1
170 Goole AFC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Peterborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
174 Solihull 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Salisbury 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =2
177 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Redditch 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
179 Shortwood United 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
180 Halifax 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 Basford United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Poole Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
185 Kettering 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Waltham Abbey 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
187 Chesham United 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
188 Bedworth United 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
189 Ossett Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 East Thurrock United 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
191 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
192 Whitby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Aveley 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
194 Northwood 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
195 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Royston Town 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
197 Kidderminster 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
198 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Chester 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
200 Bedford T. 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
201 Gateshead 4 1 2 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -1
202 Barrow 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
203 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Leiston 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
205 St. Albans 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
206 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
207 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 Stalybridge 2 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
210 Chorley 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
211 Ware 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
212 Hayes 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
213 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
214 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
215 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
218 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Canvey 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
221 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
222 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Fylde 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
224 Egham Town 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 0 -1
225 Sutton UTD 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
226 Thame United 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
227 Bamber 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
228 Marlow 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
229 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
230 Dartford 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
231 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
232 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
233 Harlow Town 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
234 Phoenix Sports 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
235 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
236 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
237 Maidstone United 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
238 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
239 Kempston Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
240 Leyton 4 2 1 0 13:8 +5 0 0 4 -1
241 Barwell 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
242 Tamworth 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
243 Metropolitan Police 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
244 Witton Albion 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
245 Marine 4 3 0 0 14:7 +7 0 0 4 -1
246 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
247 Stourbridge 4 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 2 2 -1
248 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
249 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
250 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
251 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
252 Welling 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
253 Romulus 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
254 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
255 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
256 South Shields 3 1 1 0 10:6 +4 0 1 2 -1
257 Tranmere 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
258 Truro City 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
259 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
260 Brentwood Town 2 1 0 0 12:9 +3 0 0 2 +1
261 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
262 Altrincham 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
263 North Leigh 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
264 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
265 Stamford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
266 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
267 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
268 Droylsden 4 2 1 0 9:7 +2 0 1 3 -1
269 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
270 Workington 4 1 2 0 8:9 -1 0 2 2 -1
271 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
272 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
273 Chelmsford City 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
274 Paulton Rovers 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
275 Leek Town 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Staines Town's team stats from FA Trophy 2017/2018. You can check Staines Town's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.