Sun, 2018 December 16. @ 14:24 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Halesowen Town

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.10.27 Grantham Town 0 : 4 Halesowen Town - - -
2 2018.11.10 Halesowen Town 3 : 2 Prescot Cables - - -
3 2018.11.24 Spennymoor Town 8 : 2 Halesowen Town 1.47 3.78 6.00
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 24
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 3.33
Goals/game 6.33
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 1 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 57.89% (11/19)
Second 42.11% (8/19)
  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Biggleswade Town 4 4 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 4 +4
2 Eastbourne 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
3 Wrexham 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Farnborough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Bamber 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Slough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Street 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
11 Ashton United 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
12 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Barrow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
15 Didcot Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
16 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Hendon 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Merstham 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
20 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Halifax 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
22 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
23 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Folkestone 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
25 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
26 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Altrincham 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
28 Yaxley 5 2 2 1 9:10 -1 0 2 3 -1
29 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Weymouth 5 3 2 0 9:4 +5 0 3 2 +1
32 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 Southport 3 1 1 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
36 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
38 Leyton 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
39 South Shields 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
40 Wisbech 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
41 Worthing 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
42 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
43 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
46 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
47 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
48 Kettering 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
49 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Beaconsfield SYCOB 5 3 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 4 -1
52 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
53 Chesterfield 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
54 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 Margate 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Melksham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
58 Workington 5 3 2 0 10:3 +7 0 2 3 =1
59 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Basford United 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
61 Barwell 6 1 4 1 9:12 -3 0 3 3 -1
62 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
63 Marine 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
69 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
70 Ramsgate 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
71 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Royston Town 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -1
73 Witton Albion 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
74 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Maidstone United 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
78 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
79 Whitehawk 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Wingate & Finchley 5 4 1 0 11:6 +5 0 2 3 +2
81 Wealdstone 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
82 Pickering Town 7 3 3 1 13:8 +5 0 2 5 -1
83 Dulwich Hamlet 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
84 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Coalville 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
86 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
87 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
89 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
92 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Lancaster 5 3 1 1 7:6 +1 0 2 3 -1
95 Dorking Wanderers 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
96 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Leiston 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
98 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Ossett United 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
100 Enfield 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
101 Ashford Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
102 Chasetown 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
103 Stockport 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
104 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Warrington Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Chester 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
107 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
108 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
110 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
112 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Guiseley 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Fleet Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
116 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Cambridge City 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
118 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
119 Hartley Wintney 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
120 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
122 Bracknell Town 3 1 2 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 =2
123 Mangotsfield United 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =2
124 Kings Lynn 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
125 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Hednesford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
129 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Bedford T. 7 4 3 0 17:10 +7 0 2 5 =1
131 Chesham United 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
132 Hayes 6 4 1 1 8:5 +3 0 4 2 -1
133 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 AFC Fylde 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
135 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Spennymoor Town 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
137 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Torquay 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
139 Ramsbottom United 7 4 3 0 14:5 +9 0 2 5 =1
140 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
141 Sutton UTD 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
144 Hornchurch 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
145 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Brentwood Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
147 Stourbridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Dover Athletic 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
149 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Prescot Cables 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
151 Tiverton 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
152 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
153 Leamington 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
154 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
155 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Carshalton Athletic 5 4 1 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 +4
157 Tamworth 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
158 Greenwich Borough 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
159 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Whitby 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Herne Bay 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
162 Mickleover Sports 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
163 Oxford City 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
164 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
166 Poole Town 4 2 1 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
167 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 St. Albans 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
169 Rushden 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
170 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Bognor Regis Town 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
172 Woking 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
173 Kempston Rovers 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
174 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
176 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
178 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Molesey 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
181 Metropolitan Police 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
182 Dartford 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
183 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Aveley 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
185 Truro City 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
186 Hyde United 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
187 Stratford Town 6 3 2 1 9:8 +1 0 3 3 -1
188 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
189 Barnet 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
190 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Droylsden 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
193 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Buxton 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
195 Salisbury 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
196 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
197 Needham Market 4 3 1 0 6:1 +5 0 4 0 +1
198 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Maidenhead United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Chorley 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Halesowen Town 3 2 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 3 -1
204 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Leek Town 4 1 2 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
206 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Solihull 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
209 Hereford 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
210 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Horsham 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
212 Gainsborough 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
213 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
214 Carlton Town 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
215 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
216 Dorchester 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 0 3 2 +4
217 AFC Mansfield 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 -1
218 Thame United 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
219 Havant & W 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
220 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
221 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
222 Kingstonian 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
223 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
224 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
225 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
226 Welling 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
227 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
228 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 +1
229 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
230 Blyth S. 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
231 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
232 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
233 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
234 Bath City 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
235 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
236 Stamford 7 3 4 0 8:5 +3 0 6 1 =2
237 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
238 Chippenham Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
239 Telford 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
240 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
241 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
242 Farsley 5 3 1 1 13:5 +8 0 2 3 -1
243 Mildenhall Town FC 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
244 Hemel Hempstead Town 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +2
245 Canvey 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
246 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
247 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
248 Swindon Supermarine 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
249 Lewes 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
250 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
251 Walton Casuals 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
252 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
253 Billericay Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
254 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
255 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
256 Kidderminster 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
257 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
258 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
259 Alderschot 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
260 Marske United 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -1
261 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
262 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
263 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
264 Newcastle Town 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
265 Totton AFC 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
266 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
267 Alvechurch 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
268 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Stratford Town 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
3 Chippenham Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
4 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Farsley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
6 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
7 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
8 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
10 Coalville 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
11 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
12 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
15 Lancaster 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
16 Leiston 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
17 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
19 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
20 Greenwich Borough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
21 Hereford 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
22 Horsham 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
23 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
24 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Dorchester 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
26 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Chesterfield 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
29 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Street 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
32 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
33 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
34 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 St. Albans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Bracknell Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
37 Woking 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
38 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Dartford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
43 Frickley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Mildenhall Town FC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
47 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
48 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Weymouth 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
52 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
57 Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
58 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Alderschot 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
65 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Carlton Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 AFC Mansfield 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =2
68 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Stockport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Warrington Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Basford United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
73 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Molesey 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Blyth S. 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
83 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Aveley 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
85 Merstham 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
86 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Maidstone United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Hyde United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Ramsbottom United 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
95 Barnet 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Salisbury 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
99 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
101 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Marske United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
105 Worthing 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
106 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
108 Alvechurch 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Kettering 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
110 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Carshalton Athletic 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 +4
113 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Whitby 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
116 Fleet Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
117 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
118 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
123 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Barrow 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
128 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
131 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Whitehawk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Pickering Town 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 =1
134 Hayes 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Stamford 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 0 4 0 =1
136 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
138 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
139 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Canvey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
141 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Herne Bay 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
158 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Poole Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
160 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Margate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Workington 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
164 Ashton United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Marine 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
169 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Rushden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
172 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Stalybridge 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
174 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Bedford T. 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
176 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Hendon 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
178 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Altrincham 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
183 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
185 AFC Fylde 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
186 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
189 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
192 Ossett United 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
193 Dover Athletic 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
194 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Thame United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
202 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Chester 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Barwell 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
207 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Guiseley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
211 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
214 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Welling 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
216 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
218 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
220 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
221 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
223 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
224 Stafford Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
225 Wingate & Finchley 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
226 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
227 Truro City 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
228 Spennymoor Town 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 2 +2
229 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
230 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
231 Droylsden 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
232 Buxton 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
233 Brentwood Town 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
234 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
235 Maidenhead United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
236 Southport 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
237 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
238 Leyton 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
239 Wisbech 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
240 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
241 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
242 Chipstead 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =1
243 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
244 Ashford Town 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
245 Leamington 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
246 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
247 Tamworth 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
248 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
249 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
250 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
251 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
252 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
253 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
254 Wrexham 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
255 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
256 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
257 Slough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
258 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
259 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
260 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
261 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
262 Royston Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
263 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
264 Mangotsfield United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
265 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
266 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
267 Chesham United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
268 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Stratford Town 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
3 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Farsley 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
6 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
7 Needham Market 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
8 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
9 Lewes 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
10 Coalville 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
11 South Shields 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
13 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
15 Lancaster 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
16 Leiston 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
17 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
18 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
19 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
20 Greenwich Borough 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
21 Hereford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Horsham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
24 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
25 Dorchester 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
26 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
29 Harlow Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
30 Street 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
31 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
32 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Didcot Town 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
34 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
36 Bracknell Town 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
37 Woking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
38 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Dartford 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
42 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Frickley 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
44 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Merthyr 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
47 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
50 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
51 Weymouth 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 2 1 +3
52 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
54 Torquay 2 0 2 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =2
55 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
56 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
57 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Stourbridge 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Enfield 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
60 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Carlton Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
67 AFC Mansfield 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
68 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
70 Stockport 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 Basford United 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
73 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
74 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
77 Havant & W 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
78 Kempston Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
79 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Molesey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 Blyth S. 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
83 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Aveley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Ramsgate 2 0 1 0 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
87 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
88 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 Maidstone United 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
92 Wealdstone 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
93 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Ramsbottom United 5 2 3 0 9:3 +6 0 2 3 =3
95 Barnet 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Salisbury 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
99 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
103 Bromley 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
104 Marske United 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
105 Worthing 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
106 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Newcastle Town 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 York 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
112 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Whitby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
115 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
116 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
118 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
119 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Bamber 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
123 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Barrow 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Pickering Town 3 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
134 Hayes 5 4 0 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -1
135 Stamford 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 =1
136 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Telford 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
138 Brackley Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
140 Canvey 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
141 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Chorley 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
147 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
148 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
150 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 2 -1
153 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Darlington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Solihull 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
156 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Gainsborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Poole Town 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
160 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
161 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Margate 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Workington 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
164 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
165 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Marine 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
169 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Bognor Regis Town 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
172 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Bedford T. 4 1 3 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 =3
176 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Hendon 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Halifax 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
180 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
183 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
184 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
185 AFC Fylde 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
186 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
187 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 Sutton UTD 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
191 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Billericay Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
195 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
196 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Totton AFC 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
201 Thame United 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
202 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Melksham Town 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
204 Chester 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
205 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Barwell 4 1 2 0 9:7 +2 0 2 2 -1
207 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
209 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
211 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
213 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
217 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Bath City 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
219 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
222 Witton Albion 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
223 Yaxley 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 1 2 -1
224 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
225 Wingate & Finchley 3 2 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 =1
226 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
227 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
229 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
230 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
231 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
232 Buxton 2 0 2 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =2
233 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
234 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
235 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
236 Southport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
237 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
238 Leyton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
239 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
240 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
241 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
242 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
243 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
244 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
245 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
246 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
247 Tamworth 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
248 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
249 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
250 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
251 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
252 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
253 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
254 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
255 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
256 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
257 Slough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
258 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
259 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
260 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
261 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
262 Royston Town 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
263 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
264 Mangotsfield United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
265 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
266 Hednesford 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
267 Chesham United 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
268 Dulwich Hamlet 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 0 -1

This page contains Halesowen Town's team stats from FA Trophy 2018/2019. You can check Halesowen Town's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.