Sun, 2018 June 24. @ 22:26 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Halesowen Town

Compare with

FA Trophy 2017/2018 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.10.28 Grantham Town 1 : 0 Halesowen Town - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/1)
Second 100% (1/1)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Basford United 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
2 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Tonbridge Angels 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
4 Tranmere 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
6 Poole Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Merthyr 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Farnborough 4 1 2 1 9:8 +1 0 0 4 -1
9 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =2
10 Leatherhead 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
11 Welling 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
13 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Winchester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Bedworth United 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
17 Totton AFC 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
18 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Metropolitan Police 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 2 1 -1
24 Braintree Town 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
25 Halifax 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
26 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
27 Solihull 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
28 Farsley 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
29 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Rushall Olympic 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
31 Salisbury 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Dereham Town 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
33 Dartford 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
34 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Maidenhead United 4 2 2 0 10:5 +5 0 2 2 =2
36 Hastings Utd 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
37 Tiverton 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
38 Dorking Wanderers 3 2 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 3 -1
39 Needham Market 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
40 Harrogate Town 6 3 2 1 15:8 +7 0 2 4 -1
41 Leyton 5 2 2 1 12:11 +1 0 0 5 -1
42 Ossett Albion 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
43 Harlow Town 4 2 1 1 7:8 -1 0 1 3 -1
44 Worthing 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Evesham United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Gainsborough 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 =1
48 Goole AFC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Maidstone United 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
50 Dorchester 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Glossop North End 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 2 3 -1
52 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Egham Town 4 1 2 1 11:7 +4 0 2 2 -1
54 Carlton Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
56 Wrexham 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Alvechurch 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
58 Thame United 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
59 Ramsgate 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Margate 4 2 2 0 7:2 +5 0 2 2 =2
61 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Brackley Town 11 7 4 0 19:5 +14 0 7 4 =1
63 Slough 4 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 1 3 =2
64 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Blyth S. 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
67 Larkhall Athletic 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Chipstead 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Ashton United 3 1 2 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =2
73 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Molesey 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Bromley 9 5 4 0 22:9 +13 0 4 5 =2
77 Ebbsfleet United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
78 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
80 Folkestone 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
81 Merstham 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
82 Hampton Richmond 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
83 Canvey 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Norwich United 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Chelmsford City 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Lewes 4 3 0 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
88 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
89 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Romford 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Chasetown 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
93 Macclesfield 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Chorley 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 Uxbridge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Heybridge 9 5 3 1 21:13 +8 0 2 7 -1
97 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Corby Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Grantham Town 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
100 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Gosport Borough 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
102 Aylesbury Utd. 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
103 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
104 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Herne Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Newcastle Town 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
107 St. Albans 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 1 3 -1
108 Stockport 9 3 5 1 19:12 +7 0 2 7 -1
109 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Cirencester Town 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
111 Chester 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Ashford Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
113 Gateshead 9 3 5 1 21:17 +4 0 1 8 =1
114 Thurrock 4 2 1 1 11:8 +3 0 0 4 +2
115 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
116 Sheffield 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Barrow 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -1
118 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Paulton Rovers 4 2 1 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
120 Leiston 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
121 Bath City 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
122 Aylesbury 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
123 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Stamford 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
125 Rushden 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Kidlington 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Didcot Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Cray Wanderers 6 3 2 1 17:7 +10 0 2 4 -1
129 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Aveley 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 2 1 -1
131 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Hitchin 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Horsham 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
135 Altrincham 5 3 1 1 10:3 +7 0 2 3 -1
136 Royston Town 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 0 2 2 =2
137 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Oxford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Weymouth 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Chesham United 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 3 -1
141 Billericay Town 8 6 1 1 24:15 +9 0 1 7 -1
142 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
143 Harrow Borough 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
144 Ossett Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
145 Boston Utd. 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
146 Romulus 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Warrington Town 10 4 5 1 16:10 +6 0 4 6 -1
148 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Kendal Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
151 Grays 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
152 South Shields 4 1 2 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
153 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Kettering 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Truro City 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Cleethorpes Town 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 4 -1
158 Kidsgrove Athletic 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
159 Havant & W 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
160 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
161 Maldon & Tiptree 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
162 Bognor Regis Town 4 2 2 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 =1
163 Tamworth 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
164 Banbury United 4 0 4 0 10:10 0 0 0 4 =4
165 Witton Albion 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 Boreham Wood 4 0 3 1 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -1
167 Sittingbourne 5 2 2 1 7:3 +4 0 4 1 -1
168 Buxton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Marine 5 4 0 1 15:7 +8 0 1 4 -1
170 Shortwood United 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
171 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Stourbridge 6 4 1 1 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -1
173 Taunton Town 7 2 4 1 10:11 -1 0 2 5 -1
174 Shoreham 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
175 Barwell 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
176 Hendon 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 0 1 5 -1
177 Peterborough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Woking 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Potters Bar Town 4 2 1 1 8:2 +6 0 1 3 -1
184 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Hartley Wintney 5 4 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 3 -1
186 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Stafford Rangers 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
188 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
190 Bury Town 4 2 1 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
191 Wealdstone 8 5 1 2 12:8 +4 0 5 3 -2
192 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Southport 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
194 Colne 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Whitehawk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
196 Leamington 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
197 Torquay 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
198 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
199 Barking & East Ham United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
200 Sutton UTD 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
201 Spennymoor Town 7 3 3 1 16:11 +5 0 3 4 -1
202 Bamber 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
203 Lancaster 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
204 Atherton Collieries 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
205 Witham Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Marlow 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
207 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
208 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
210 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Darlington 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Enfield 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
213 Kingstonian 6 2 3 1 14:13 +1 0 1 5 -1
214 Hereford 6 4 1 1 11:6 +5 0 2 4 -1
215 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
216 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
217 Weston Super Mare 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
218 Chalfont St Peter 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
219 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
220 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
221 Fylde 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
222 Salford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
223 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
225 Moneyfields 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
226 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
227 Cheshunt 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
228 Hartlepool 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
229 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
230 Fleet Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
231 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
232 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
233 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
234 Sudbury 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
235 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
236 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
237 Ware 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
238 Hednesford 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
239 South Park 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 +1
240 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
241 Burgess Hill Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
242 Hayes 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
243 Haringey Borough 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 0 4 3 -1
244 Frickley 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
245 Coalville 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
246 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
247 Bedford T. 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
248 Leek Town 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
249 Telford 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
250 Thamesmead Town 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
251 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
252 Droylsden 5 2 2 1 10:9 +1 0 1 4 -1
253 Stratford Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
254 Workington 9 5 3 1 18:12 +6 0 4 5 -1
255 Hornchurch 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
256 Ramsbottom United 4 1 2 1 10:10 0 0 0 4 -1
257 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
258 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
259 Bowers & Pitsea 4 1 3 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 =2
260 Brentwood Town 6 2 2 2 13:15 -2 0 1 5 -1
261 Eastbourne 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
262 Kidderminster 5 2 2 1 8:8 0 0 1 4 -1
263 Prescot Cables 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
264 East Thurrock United 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 2 1 -1
265 Alderschot 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
266 North Leigh 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
267 Ashford 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
268 Whitby 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
269 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
270 Northwood 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
271 Bradford Park Avenue 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
272 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
273 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
274 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
275 Cambridge City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
2 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =2
3 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
4 Buxton 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Shortwood United 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
6 Taunton Town 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 0 2 3 -1
7 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
8 York 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
9 Farnborough 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
10 Leatherhead 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
11 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
12 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
15 Basford United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
17 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Aveley 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
19 Hitchin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
20 Horsham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Royston Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
22 Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Market Drayton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Kidlington 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
26 Cray Wanderers 3 2 1 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +1
27 Carshalton Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Stratford Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
29 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Haringey Borough 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 3 -1
32 Coalville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Bedford T. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
35 Heybridge 4 4 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 +4
36 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
38 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Chasetown 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
43 Chorley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Kingstonian 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
45 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Weston Super Mare 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Darlington 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Margate 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
53 Brackley Town 7 5 2 0 14:0 +14 0 3 4 =1
54 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Blyth S. 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
56 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Chipstead 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Egham Town 2 1 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 =1
59 Yate Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Thame United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
61 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Wealdstone 5 3 1 0 5:0 +5 0 4 1 -1
67 Barwell 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
68 Peterborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Solihull 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
71 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Salisbury 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Metropolitan Police 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Halifax 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Bishop Storford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
79 Kendal Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 South Shields 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
81 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Chesham United 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
84 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Ossett Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
86 Romulus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 East Thurrock United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Whitby 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Northwood 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Brentwood Town 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
94 Kidderminster 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 =1
95 Chester 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
96 Gateshead 5 2 3 0 12:0 +12 0 1 4 =1
97 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
98 Barrow 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Paulton Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Leiston 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 St. Albans 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
103 Cinderford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Stalybridge 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
107 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 South Park 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
109 Hayes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Loughborough Dynamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Canvey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Ebbsfleet United 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
121 Sutton UTD 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
122 Bamber 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
123 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Marlow 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Dartford 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Colne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Leamington 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Harlow Town 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
131 Bideford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Gainsborough 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
133 Maidstone United 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
134 Glossop North End 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
135 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
136 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Leyton 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
138 Tamworth 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Sittingbourne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
141 Marine 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
142 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Stourbridge 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
144 Cleethorpes Town 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
145 Havant & W 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
149 Welling 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Winchester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Arlesey Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Tranmere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Altrincham 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
160 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Oxford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Aylesbury 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
163 Stamford 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
164 Didcot Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Droylsden 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Workington 5 4 1 0 13:0 +13 0 2 3 =1
167 Ramsbottom United 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
168 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
169 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Leek Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
173 Thamesmead Town 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
174 Uxbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Grantham Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
177 Gosport Borough 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
178 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Halesowen Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Romford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Macclesfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Hereford 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
183 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Sutton Coldfield Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Ramsgate 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
192 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Slough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
194 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Carlton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Wrexham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Woking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Potters Bar Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
202 Hartley Wintney 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
203 Stafford Rangers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
204 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
205 Bury Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Shoreham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Hendon 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 +1
208 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
209 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Farsley 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
211 Rushall Olympic 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
212 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Maidenhead United 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
214 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Braintree Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
217 Warrington Town 5 3 2 0 8:0 +8 0 3 2 +1
218 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Grays 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
220 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Billericay Town 6 5 0 0 20:0 +20 0 0 6 -1
223 Harrow Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
224 Boston Utd. 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
225 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Ashford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
227 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
229 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
230 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
231 Bowers & Pitsea 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
232 Eastbourne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
233 Prescot Cables 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
234 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
235 Ashford Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
236 Thurrock 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +2
237 Sheffield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
238 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
239 Bath City 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
240 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
241 Stockport 4 1 3 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 =2
242 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
243 Sudbury 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
244 Trafford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
245 Hednesford 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
246 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
247 Burgess Hill Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
248 Moneyfields 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
249 Cheshunt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
250 Fleet Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
251 Soham Town Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
252 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
253 Hampton Richmond 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
254 Norwich United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
255 Lewes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
256 Ashton United 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
257 Molesey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
258 Bromley 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
259 Barking & East Ham United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
260 Spennymoor Town 4 1 2 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 -1
261 Lancaster 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
262 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
263 Mildenhall Town FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
264 Southport 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
265 Whitehawk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
266 Torquay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
267 Worthing 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
268 Evesham United 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
269 Goole AFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
270 Dorchester 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
271 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
272 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
273 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
274 Harrogate Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
275 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +1
2 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =2
3 Boreham Wood 2 0 2 0 8:4 +4 0 1 1 =2
4 Buxton 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Shortwood United 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
6 Taunton Town 2 0 2 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 =2
7 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
8 York 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Farnborough 2 1 1 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 =1
10 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Waltham Abbey 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
13 Bedworth United 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
14 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
15 Basford United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Poole Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Aveley 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
19 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Horsham 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
21 Royston Town 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
22 Weymouth 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Rushden 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
26 Cray Wanderers 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
27 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Hornchurch 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
30 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
32 Coalville 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
33 Bedford T. 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
34 Telford 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
35 Heybridge 5 1 3 0 13:9 +4 0 1 4 -1
36 Corby Town 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
37 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
38 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
39 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
41 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Chasetown 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Chorley 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
44 Kingstonian 3 1 1 0 12:8 +4 0 0 3 -1
45 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
46 Weston Super Mare 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
47 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Fylde 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
49 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
51 Darlington 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Margate 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
53 Brackley Town 4 2 2 0 8:1 +7 0 4 0 +1
54 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
56 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Egham Town 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 0 -1
59 Yate Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
60 Thame United 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Kings Lynn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Kempston Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
66 Wealdstone 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 1 2 -1
67 Barwell 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
68 Peterborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Phoenix Sports 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Solihull 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Salisbury 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Redditch 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 Metropolitan Police 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Halifax 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
80 South Shields 3 1 1 0 10:6 +4 0 1 2 -1
81 Kettering 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Truro City 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Chesham United 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
84 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
85 Ossett Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Romulus 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 East Thurrock United 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
88 North Leigh 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Whitby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Northwood 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
91 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Brentwood Town 2 1 0 0 12:9 +3 0 0 2 +1
94 Kidderminster 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
95 Chester 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
96 Gateshead 4 1 2 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -1
97 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Barrow 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
99 Paulton Rovers 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
100 Leiston 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 St. Albans 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
103 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
106 Stalybridge 2 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Ware 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
108 South Park 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
109 Hayes 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
110 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Merstham 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
115 Canvey 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Sutton UTD 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Bamber 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Atherton Collieries 2 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 2 +2
124 Marlow 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
125 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Dartford 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
127 Colne 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Walton Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Harlow Town 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
133 Maidstone United 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 Glossop North End 2 1 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
136 Needham Market 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Leyton 4 2 1 0 13:8 +5 0 0 4 -1
138 Tamworth 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Witton Albion 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Sittingbourne 3 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
141 Marine 4 3 0 0 14:7 +7 0 0 4 -1
142 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Stourbridge 4 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 2 2 -1
144 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
145 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
147 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
149 Welling 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
150 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Winchester City 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Tranmere 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
156 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
159 Altrincham 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
160 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Stamford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Didcot Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Droylsden 4 2 1 0 9:7 +2 0 1 3 -1
166 Workington 4 1 2 0 8:9 -1 0 2 2 -1
167 Ramsbottom United 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
168 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
169 Frickley 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
170 Chelmsford City 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Leek Town 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Thamesmead Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
174 Uxbridge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Grantham Town 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
177 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
179 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Romford 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
181 Macclesfield 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Hereford 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
183 Mangotsfield United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
184 Chalfont St Peter 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
185 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
186 Salford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
187 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Enfield 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
191 Ramsgate 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
192 Bishop's Cleeve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
193 Slough 3 2 1 0 11:3 +8 0 1 2 =1
194 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Larkhall Athletic 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
196 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Carlton Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Alvechurch 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
200 Woking 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Potters Bar Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Hartley Wintney 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
203 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Nuneaton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Bury Town 3 2 0 0 11:9 +2 0 0 3 -1
206 Shoreham 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
207 Hendon 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
208 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
210 Farsley 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
211 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Dereham Town 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
213 Maidenhead United 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =1
214 Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
215 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
216 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
217 Warrington Town 5 1 3 0 11:8 +3 0 1 4 -1
218 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Grays 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
220 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Billericay Town 2 1 1 0 17:2 +15 0 1 1 =1
223 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
225 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
226 Ashford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
227 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
228 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
229 Mossley AFC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
230 Swindon Supermarine 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
231 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 1 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 =1
232 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
233 Prescot Cables 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
234 Cirencester Town 2 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 =1
235 Ashford Town 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
236 Thurrock 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
237 Sheffield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
238 Greenwich Borough 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
239 Bath City 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
240 Newcastle Town 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
241 Stockport 5 2 2 0 15:6 +9 0 1 4 -1
242 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
243 Sudbury 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
244 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
245 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
246 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
247 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
248 Moneyfields 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
249 Cheshunt 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
250 Fleet Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
251 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
252 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
253 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
254 Norwich United 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
255 Lewes 2 2 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 +2
256 Ashton United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
257 Molesey 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
258 Bromley 6 3 3 0 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =2
259 Barking & East Ham United 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
260 Spennymoor Town 3 2 1 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 =1
261 Lancaster 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
262 Witham Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
263 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
264 Southport 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
265 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
266 Torquay 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
267 Worthing 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
268 Evesham United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
269 Goole AFC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
270 Dorchester 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
271 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
272 Hastings Utd 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
273 Dorking Wanderers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
274 Harrogate Town 4 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 2 2 -1
275 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1

This page contains Halesowen Town's team stats from FA Trophy 2017/2018. You can check Halesowen Town's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.