Fri, 2018 September 21. @ 17:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Sutton Coldfield Town

Compare with

FA Trophy 2017/2018 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.10.28 Stamford 3 : 0 Sutton Coldfield Town - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kidderminster 5 2 2 1 8:8 0 0 1 4 -1
2 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Ashton United 3 1 2 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =2
4 East Thurrock United 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 2 1 -1
5 Alderschot 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
6 Molesey 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Ashford 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Whitby 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Northwood 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Bradford Park Avenue 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Merstham 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
14 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
15 Cambridge City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Norwich United 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Chelmsford City 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
18 Eastbourne 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
19 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
20 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Merthyr 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Farnborough 4 1 2 1 9:8 +1 0 0 4 -1
23 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Romford 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Leatherhead 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
26 Welling 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Chorley 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Totton AFC 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
32 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
34 Tonbridge Angels 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
35 Tranmere 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Braintree Town 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
37 Halifax 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
38 Herne Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Newcastle Town 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
40 Solihull 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
41 Farsley 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
42 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Rushall Olympic 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
44 Salisbury 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Ashford Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
46 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Maidenhead United 4 2 2 0 10:5 +5 0 2 2 =2
48 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
49 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Paulton Rovers 4 2 1 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
52 Harrogate Town 6 3 2 1 15:8 +7 0 2 4 -1
53 Leyton 5 2 2 1 12:11 +1 0 0 5 -1
54 Aylesbury 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
55 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Harlow Town 4 2 1 1 7:8 -1 0 1 3 -1
57 Worthing 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Kidlington 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Didcot Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Evesham United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Gainsborough 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 =1
62 Aveley 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 2 1 -1
63 Maidstone United 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
64 Dorchester 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
65 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Hastings Utd 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Tiverton 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
68 Royston Town 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 0 2 2 =2
69 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Truro City 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Ramsgate 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Margate 4 2 2 0 7:2 +5 0 2 2 =2
74 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
75 Harrow Borough 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
76 Brackley Town 11 7 4 0 19:5 +14 0 7 4 =1
77 Slough 4 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 1 3 =2
78 Romulus 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Blyth S. 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
81 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Chipstead 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 South Shields 4 1 2 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
85 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
86 Wrexham 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Bromley 9 5 4 0 22:9 +13 0 4 5 =2
88 Ebbsfleet United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
89 Cleethorpes Town 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 4 -1
90 Kidsgrove Athletic 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
91 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
92 Folkestone 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
93 Maldon & Tiptree 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
94 Hampton Richmond 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
95 Canvey 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Banbury United 4 0 4 0 10:10 0 0 0 4 =4
97 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Lewes 4 3 0 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
99 Sittingbourne 5 2 2 1 7:3 +4 0 4 1 -1
100 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Shortwood United 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
102 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Chasetown 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
104 Macclesfield 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Shoreham 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
106 Barwell 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
107 Uxbridge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Heybridge 9 5 3 1 21:13 +8 0 2 7 -1
109 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Corby Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Grantham Town 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
113 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Gosport Borough 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
115 Aylesbury Utd. 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Hartley Wintney 5 4 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 3 -1
117 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
118 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
122 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Cirencester Town 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
124 Chester 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Colne 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Whitehawk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
127 Gateshead 9 3 5 1 21:17 +4 0 1 8 =1
128 Thurrock 4 2 1 1 11:8 +3 0 0 4 +2
129 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
130 Sheffield 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Barrow 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -1
132 Spennymoor Town 7 3 3 1 16:11 +5 0 3 4 -1
133 Leiston 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
134 Bath City 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
135 Atherton Collieries 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
136 St. Albans 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 1 3 -1
137 Stockport 9 3 5 1 19:12 +7 0 2 7 -1
138 Cray Wanderers 6 3 2 1 17:7 +10 0 2 4 -1
139 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
142 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Hitchin 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
144 Enfield 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Horsham 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
146 Altrincham 5 3 1 1 10:3 +7 0 2 3 -1
147 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
148 Oxford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Weymouth 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Chalfont St Peter 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
151 Stamford 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
152 Rushden 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Fylde 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
154 Salford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Ossett Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
156 Boston Utd. 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
157 Moneyfields 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
158 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Warrington Town 10 4 5 1 16:10 +6 0 4 6 -1
160 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Fleet Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
163 Kendal Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
164 Grays 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
165 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
166 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Kettering 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Chesham United 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 3 -1
170 Billericay Town 8 6 1 1 24:15 +9 0 1 7 -1
171 South Park 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 +1
172 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Haringey Borough 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 0 4 3 -1
174 Frickley 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
175 Bognor Regis Town 4 2 2 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 =1
176 Tamworth 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
177 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Bedford T. 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
179 Witton Albion 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 Boreham Wood 4 0 3 1 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -1
181 Thamesmead Town 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
182 Buxton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Marine 5 4 0 1 15:7 +8 0 1 4 -1
184 Stratford Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
185 Stourbridge 6 4 1 1 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -1
186 Taunton Town 7 2 4 1 10:11 -1 0 2 5 -1
187 Ramsbottom United 4 1 2 1 10:10 0 0 0 4 -1
188 Havant & W 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
189 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
190 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Woking 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Bowers & Pitsea 4 1 3 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 =2
193 Brentwood Town 6 2 2 2 13:15 -2 0 1 5 -1
194 Potters Bar Town 4 2 1 1 8:2 +6 0 1 3 -1
195 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Prescot Cables 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
197 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Stafford Rangers 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
199 North Leigh 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Bury Town 4 2 1 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
201 Wealdstone 8 5 1 2 12:8 +4 0 5 3 -2
202 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
203 Hendon 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 0 1 5 -1
204 Peterborough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
207 Leamington 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
208 Torquay 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
209 Basford United 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
210 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Barking & East Ham United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
212 Sutton UTD 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
213 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
214 Poole Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Bamber 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
216 Lancaster 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
217 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =2
218 Witham Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Marlow 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
220 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
221 Southport 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
222 Winchester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Bedworth United 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
224 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
225 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
226 Kingstonian 6 2 3 1 14:13 +1 0 1 5 -1
227 Hereford 6 4 1 1 11:6 +5 0 2 4 -1
228 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
229 Metropolitan Police 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 2 1 -1
230 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
231 Weston Super Mare 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
232 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
233 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
234 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
235 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
236 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
237 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
238 Dereham Town 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
239 Dartford 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
240 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
241 Darlington 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
242 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
243 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
244 Dorking Wanderers 3 2 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 3 -1
245 Needham Market 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
246 Sudbury 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
247 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
248 Ossett Albion 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
249 Ware 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
250 Hednesford 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
251 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
252 Burgess Hill Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
253 Hayes 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
254 Goole AFC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
255 Cheshunt 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
256 Hartlepool 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
257 Glossop North End 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 2 3 -1
258 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
259 Leek Town 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
260 Telford 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
261 Egham Town 4 1 2 1 11:7 +4 0 2 2 -1
262 Carlton Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
263 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
264 Droylsden 5 2 2 1 10:9 +1 0 1 4 -1
265 Alvechurch 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
266 Thame United 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
267 Workington 9 5 3 1 18:12 +6 0 4 5 -1
268 Hornchurch 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
269 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
270 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
271 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
272 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
273 Coalville 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
274 Larkhall Athletic 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
275 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Brentwood Town 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
3 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Altrincham 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
5 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Oxford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Stamford 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
8 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Leek Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
10 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Droylsden 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
12 Cinderford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Workington 5 4 1 0 13:0 +13 0 2 3 =1
14 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
15 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
16 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Paulton Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
18 Macclesfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Loughborough Dynamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Uxbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Grantham Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
23 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Gosport Borough 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
25 Halesowen Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 South Park 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
27 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Hereford 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
29 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Sutton Coldfield Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Ramsgate 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
37 Colne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Slough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
39 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
40 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Wrexham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Woking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Potters Bar Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
47 Stafford Rangers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
48 Bideford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Bury Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Hendon 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 +1
51 Glossop North End 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
52 Braintree Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
53 Cleethorpes Town 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
54 Farsley 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
56 Rushall Olympic 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
57 Maidenhead United 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Sittingbourne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
59 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Boston Utd. 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Warrington Town 5 3 2 0 8:0 +8 0 3 2 +1
63 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
64 Grays 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
65 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
66 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Billericay Town 6 5 0 0 20:0 +20 0 0 6 -1
68 Winchester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Aylesbury 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
70 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Didcot Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Ashford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Eastbourne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Thurrock 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +2
82 Thamesmead Town 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
83 Sheffield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Bath City 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Ramsbottom United 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
86 Stockport 4 1 3 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 =2
87 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Romford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Sudbury 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 Hednesford 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
91 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Burgess Hill Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Cheshunt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Bromley 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
96 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
98 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Hampton Richmond 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
100 Lewes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Torquay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Carlton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Barking & East Ham United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Lancaster 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
108 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Southport 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Shoreham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Worthing 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
115 Evesham United 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Dorchester 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Hartley Wintney 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
119 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
120 Harrogate Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
121 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
123 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
125 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Buxton 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Taunton Town 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 0 2 3 -1
128 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 York 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Farnborough 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
131 Harrow Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Leatherhead 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
133 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
136 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
137 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Cray Wanderers 3 2 1 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +1
139 Bowers & Pitsea 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
140 Hitchin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
141 Prescot Cables 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
142 Horsham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
148 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
149 Carshalton Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Ashford Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
152 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Coalville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Chasetown 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
156 Moneyfields 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
157 Heybridge 4 4 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 +4
158 Fleet Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Trafford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Ashton United 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
165 Kingstonian 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
166 Molesey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Weston Super Mare 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Soham Town Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Norwich United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Darlington 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Margate 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
174 Whitehawk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
175 Brackley Town 7 5 2 0 14:0 +14 0 3 4 =1
176 Blyth S. 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
177 Spennymoor Town 4 1 2 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 -1
178 Chipstead 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Yate Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Mildenhall Town FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
183 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Wealdstone 5 3 1 0 5:0 +5 0 4 1 -1
187 Goole AFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Peterborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Halifax 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Solihull 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
193 Salisbury 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =2
195 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Shortwood United 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
198 Ossett Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
199 Basford United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Bishop Storford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
201 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Kendal Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
203 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
205 Chesham United 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
206 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Market Drayton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 East Thurrock United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
209 Kidlington 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
210 Whitby 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Aveley 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
212 Northwood 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Royston Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
215 Kidderminster 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 =1
216 Haringey Borough 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 3 -1
217 Chester 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
218 Bedford T. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
219 Gateshead 5 2 3 0 12:0 +12 0 1 4 =1
220 Barrow 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Stratford Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
222 Leiston 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
223 St. Albans 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
224 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
226 Stalybridge 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
227 Chorley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
228 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Hayes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
230 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
231 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
232 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
233 Ebbsfleet United 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
234 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
235 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
236 Canvey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
237 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
238 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
239 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
240 Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
241 Leamington 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
242 Egham Town 2 1 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 =1
243 Sutton UTD 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
244 Thame United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
245 Bamber 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
246 Marlow 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
247 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
248 Dartford 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
249 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
250 Leyton 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
251 Barwell 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
252 Harlow Town 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
253 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
254 Gainsborough 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
255 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
256 Maidstone United 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
257 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
258 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
259 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
260 Tamworth 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
261 Metropolitan Police 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
262 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
263 Marine 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
264 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
265 Stourbridge 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
266 Havant & W 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
267 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
268 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
269 Welling 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
270 Romulus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
271 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
272 Arlesey Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
273 South Shields 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
274 Tranmere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
275 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Brentwood Town 2 1 0 0 12:9 +3 0 0 2 +1
3 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Altrincham 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
5 North Leigh 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Stamford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Leek Town 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
10 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Droylsden 4 2 1 0 9:7 +2 0 1 3 -1
12 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Workington 4 1 2 0 8:9 -1 0 2 2 -1
14 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
15 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Chelmsford City 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
17 Paulton Rovers 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
18 Macclesfield 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Uxbridge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Grantham Town 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
23 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
24 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 South Park 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
27 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Hereford 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
29 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Mangotsfield United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
31 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
32 Merstham 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
33 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Ramsgate 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
37 Colne 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Slough 3 2 1 0 11:3 +8 0 1 2 =1
39 Walton Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Atherton Collieries 2 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 2 +2
43 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Woking 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Needham Market 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Potters Bar Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
47 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Bury Town 3 2 0 0 11:9 +2 0 0 3 -1
50 Hendon 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
51 Glossop North End 2 1 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
54 Farsley 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
55 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
56 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Maidenhead United 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =1
58 Sittingbourne 3 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
59 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Warrington Town 5 1 3 0 11:8 +3 0 1 4 -1
63 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
64 Grays 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
65 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
66 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Billericay Town 2 1 1 0 17:2 +15 0 1 1 =1
68 Winchester City 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Didcot Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Ashford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
74 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Swindon Supermarine 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
78 Frickley 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
79 Cirencester Town 2 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 =1
80 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Thurrock 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
82 Thamesmead Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
83 Sheffield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Bath City 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
85 Ramsbottom United 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
86 Stockport 5 2 2 0 15:6 +9 0 1 4 -1
87 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
88 Romford 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 Sudbury 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Cheshunt 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
94 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
95 Bromley 6 3 3 0 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =2
96 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
98 Enfield 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Lewes 2 2 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 +2
101 Chalfont St Peter 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
102 Salford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Torquay 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Carlton Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Barking & East Ham United 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
106 Alvechurch 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
107 Lancaster 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
108 Bishop's Cleeve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
109 Witham Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Southport 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
111 Larkhall Athletic 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
112 Shoreham 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
113 Worthing 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Evesham United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Dorchester 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Hartley Wintney 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
118 Hastings Utd 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
119 Nuneaton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Harrogate Town 4 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 2 2 -1
121 Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
122 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +1
123 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
124 Boreham Wood 2 0 2 0 8:4 +4 0 1 1 =2
125 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
126 Buxton 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Taunton Town 2 0 2 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 =2
128 Dereham Town 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
129 York 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Farnborough 2 1 1 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 =1
131 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
134 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
136 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Cray Wanderers 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
139 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 1 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 =1
140 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Prescot Cables 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Horsham 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
143 Weymouth 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Rushden 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Mossley AFC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Telford 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
148 Newcastle Town 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Hornchurch 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Ashford Town 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Coalville 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
154 Greenwich Borough 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
155 Chasetown 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
156 Moneyfields 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Heybridge 5 1 3 0 13:9 +4 0 1 4 -1
158 Fleet Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Corby Town 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
160 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
161 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
163 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Ashton United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
165 Kingstonian 3 1 1 0 12:8 +4 0 0 3 -1
166 Molesey 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Weston Super Mare 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
168 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Norwich United 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Darlington 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Margate 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
174 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Brackley Town 4 2 2 0 8:1 +7 0 4 0 +1
176 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
177 Spennymoor Town 3 2 1 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 =1
178 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Yate Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
181 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Dorking Wanderers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Kings Lynn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
184 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
185 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Wealdstone 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 1 2 -1
187 Goole AFC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Peterborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
190 Halifax 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
191 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
192 Solihull 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 Salisbury 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =2
195 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Redditch 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
197 Shortwood United 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
198 Ossett Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Basford United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
201 Poole Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
203 Kettering 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Waltham Abbey 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
205 Chesham United 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
206 Bedworth United 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
207 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
208 East Thurrock United 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
209 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
210 Whitby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Aveley 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
212 Northwood 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
213 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 Royston Town 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
215 Kidderminster 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
216 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
217 Chester 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
218 Bedford T. 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
219 Gateshead 4 1 2 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -1
220 Barrow 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
221 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Leiston 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
223 St. Albans 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
224 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
226 Stalybridge 2 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
227 Chorley 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
228 Ware 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
229 Hayes 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
230 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
231 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
232 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
233 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
234 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
235 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
236 Canvey 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
237 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
238 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
239 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
240 Fylde 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
241 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
242 Egham Town 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 0 -1
243 Sutton UTD 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
244 Thame United 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
245 Bamber 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
246 Marlow 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
247 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
248 Dartford 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
249 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
250 Leyton 4 2 1 0 13:8 +5 0 0 4 -1
251 Barwell 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
252 Harlow Town 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
253 Phoenix Sports 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
254 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
255 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
256 Maidstone United 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
257 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
258 Kempston Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
259 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
260 Tamworth 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
261 Metropolitan Police 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
262 Witton Albion 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
263 Marine 4 3 0 0 14:7 +7 0 0 4 -1
264 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
265 Stourbridge 4 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 2 2 -1
266 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
267 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
268 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
269 Welling 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
270 Romulus 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
271 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
272 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
273 South Shields 3 1 1 0 10:6 +4 0 1 2 -1
274 Tranmere 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
275 Truro City 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1

This page contains Sutton Coldfield Town's team stats from FA Trophy 2017/2018. You can check Sutton Coldfield Town's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.