Wed, 2018 December 12. @ 20:16 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Leamington

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.11.24 Leamington 2 : 1 Witton Albion 1.52 3.78 5.13
1  2018.12.15 Leamington - : - Hartlepool 3.36 3.33 1.99
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (1/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (2/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
3 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
4 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Molesey 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
6 Metropolitan Police 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
7 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
9 Aveley 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
10 Totton AFC 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
11 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Billericay Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
15 Kempston Rovers 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
16 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Kidderminster 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Farnborough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
21 Needham Market 4 3 1 0 6:1 +5 0 4 0 +1
22 Bamber 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Slough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Chorley 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Barrow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Stratford Town 5 3 2 0 8:3 +5 0 3 2 +2
29 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Eastbourne 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
33 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Carlton Town 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
39 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Folkestone 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
41 AFC Mansfield 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 -1
42 Thame United 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
43 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Altrincham 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
45 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Weymouth 5 3 2 0 9:4 +5 0 3 2 +1
48 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Hendon 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
50 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
52 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 +1
53 Wisbech 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
54 Worthing 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
55 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
61 Kettering 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
62 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
63 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Southport 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
65 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Leyton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
69 Margate 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
72 Workington 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 1 3 +2
73 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Walton Casuals 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
76 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
77 Marine 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Mildenhall Town FC 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
85 Ramsgate 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
86 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Newcastle Town 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
89 Witton Albion 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
90 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Alvechurch 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
92 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
93 Maidstone United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
95 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
96 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 1 0 9:6 +3 0 1 3 +1
97 Wealdstone 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
98 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
99 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
100 Marske United 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -1
101 Street 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
102 Ashton United 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
103 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
105 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
106 Didcot Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
107 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Lancaster 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +1
109 Biggleswade Town 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 3 +3
110 Leiston 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
111 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Coalville 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
115 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Boston Utd. 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
118 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
119 Warrington Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Chester 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
121 Yaxley 5 2 2 1 9:10 -1 0 2 3 -1
122 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Weston Super Mare 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
125 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Guiseley 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Merstham 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
130 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Cambridge City 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
132 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Chasetown 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
134 Stockport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
138 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
139 Mangotsfield United 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =2
140 Kings Lynn 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
141 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Hednesford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
145 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Chesham United 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
147 Hayes 5 4 1 0 6:1 +5 0 4 1 +1
148 South Shields 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
149 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
150 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
151 Basford United 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 3 +3
152 Barwell 5 1 4 0 9:8 +1 0 3 2 =2
153 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
154 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
158 Hornchurch 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
159 Beaconsfield SYCOB 4 3 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 3 +3
160 Stourbridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
161 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
163 AFC Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Melksham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
166 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Torquay 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
168 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Carshalton Athletic 4 3 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 3 +3
170 Tamworth 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
171 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
172 Whitehawk 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Whitby 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Pickering Town 7 3 3 1 13:8 +5 0 2 5 -1
176 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
177 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
178 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
180 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Tiverton 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
182 Royston Town 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -1
183 Leamington 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
184 York 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 Bognor Regis Town 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
186 Woking 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
187 Dorking Wanderers 3 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 +3
188 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
189 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
191 Ossett United 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
192 Enfield 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
193 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
196 Dartford 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
197 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
199 St. Albans 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
200 Rushden 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
201 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Barnet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
205 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Droylsden 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
207 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Fleet Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
209 Buxton 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
210 Salisbury 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
211 Ashford Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
212 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
215 Truro City 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
216 Hyde United 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
217 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
218 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
219 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Hereford 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
223 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Bedford T. 6 4 2 0 14:7 +7 0 2 4 +2
225 Horsham 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
226 Gainsborough 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
227 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
228 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
229 Dorchester 4 3 1 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 +3
230 Hartley Wintney 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
231 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
232 Halesowen Town 3 2 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 3 -1
233 Bracknell Town 3 1 2 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 =2
234 Leek Town 4 1 2 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
235 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
236 Kingstonian 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
237 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
238 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
239 Brentwood Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
240 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
241 Welling 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
242 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
243 Prescot Cables 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
244 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
245 Blyth S. 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
246 Spennymoor Town 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
247 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
248 Bath City 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
249 Ramsbottom United 6 4 2 0 14:5 +9 0 1 5 +1
250 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
251 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
252 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
253 Chippenham Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
254 Telford 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
255 Herne Bay 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
256 Mickleover Sports 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
257 Brackley Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
258 Farsley 4 3 1 0 10:1 +9 0 2 2 +2
259 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
260 Poole Town 4 2 1 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
261 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
262 Canvey 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
263 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
264 Swindon Supermarine 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
265 Lewes 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
266 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
267 Stamford 7 3 4 0 8:5 +3 0 6 1 =2
268 Greenwich Borough 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Bedford T. 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
3 Slough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
6 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Mangotsfield United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
12 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
13 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Chesham United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
15 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
17 Chippenham Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
18 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
19 Farsley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
20 Ossett United 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
21 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
24 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
26 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Thame United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
29 Lancaster 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
30 Leiston 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
31 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Coalville 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
33 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Barwell 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
35 Hereford 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Horsham 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
38 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
39 Dorchester 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
40 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
43 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
46 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Woking 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
52 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
53 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Dartford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
58 St. Albans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Brentwood Town 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
61 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
62 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Spennymoor Town 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
65 Weymouth 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
66 Frickley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
71 Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
72 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
74 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Ashford Town 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Warrington Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Stockport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
95 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Blyth S. 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
98 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Royston Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
100 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
102 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Maidstone United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Stratford Town 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
107 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Barnet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Salisbury 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
114 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
116 Hyde United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
118 Worthing 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
119 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Kettering 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
123 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Greenwich Borough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
125 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Street 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Carshalton Athletic 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
128 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
129 Whitby 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
131 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
133 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
138 Barrow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Bracknell Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Eastbourne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
145 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Hayes 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
149 Mildenhall Town FC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
150 Telford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
152 Brackley Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Canvey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
155 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Stamford 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 0 4 0 =1
158 Carlton Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
159 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 AFC Mansfield 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =2
161 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Basford United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
168 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
170 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
171 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Margate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Molesey 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Workington 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
178 Aveley 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
179 Marine 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
184 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Stalybridge 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
186 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Merstham 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
189 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Rushden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
196 Altrincham 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
197 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Ramsbottom United 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
199 Hendon 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
201 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Alvechurch 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 AFC Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Marske United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
208 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
211 Fleet Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
212 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
214 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
218 Chester 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Guiseley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
226 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
227 Whitehawk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
228 Welling 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
229 Pickering Town 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 =1
230 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
231 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
232 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
233 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
234 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
235 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
236 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
237 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
238 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
239 Stafford Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
240 Wingate & Finchley 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
241 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
242 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
243 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
244 Droylsden 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
245 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
246 Buxton 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
247 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
248 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
249 Truro City 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
250 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
251 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
252 Herne Bay 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
253 Wisbech 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
254 Poole Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
255 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
256 Chipstead 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =1
257 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
258 Southport 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
259 Leyton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
260 Ashton United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
261 Tamworth 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
262 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
263 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
264 Biggleswade Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
265 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
266 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
267 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
268 Leamington 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Bedford T. 3 1 2 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 =2
3 Slough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Mangotsfield United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
12 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
13 Hednesford 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
14 Chesham United 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
15 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Farsley 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
20 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
22 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
23 Lewes 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
24 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Thame United 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 Lancaster 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
30 Leiston 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
31 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Coalville 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
33 Boston Utd. 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
34 Barwell 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
35 Hereford 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
36 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Horsham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
39 Dorchester 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Melksham Town 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
42 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
43 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Harlow Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
45 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Woking 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Yaxley 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 1 2 -1
53 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
55 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Dartford 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
57 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
58 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
59 Merthyr 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Weymouth 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 2 1 +3
66 Frickley 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
67 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
70 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Stourbridge 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Torquay 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
76 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
77 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
86 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
87 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Weston Super Mare 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
89 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
91 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
92 Stockport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
95 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Dulwich Hamlet 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
98 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Royston Town 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
100 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Ramsgate 2 0 1 0 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
102 Needham Market 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
103 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
104 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Maidstone United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Stratford Town 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 +1
107 Wealdstone 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
108 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Barnet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
111 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
113 Salisbury 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
114 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 South Shields 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Worthing 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
119 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
120 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
122 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Greenwich Borough 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
125 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Street 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
127 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Didcot Town 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
129 Whitby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
133 York 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Bamber 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Barrow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Bracknell Town 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
141 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
144 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Hayes 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 +4
149 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
150 Telford 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
151 Dorking Wanderers 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Brackley Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Enfield 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
154 Canvey 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
155 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
157 Stamford 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 =1
158 Carlton Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
159 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
160 AFC Mansfield 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
161 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
166 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Basford United 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Gainsborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
173 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 2 -1
174 Darlington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Margate 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Molesey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
177 Workington 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
178 Aveley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Marine 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Kempston Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
182 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Bognor Regis Town 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
184 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
187 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
192 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Ramsbottom United 4 2 2 0 9:3 +6 0 1 3 =2
199 Hendon 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Newcastle Town 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
201 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
204 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
205 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 AFC Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Marske United 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
208 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
213 Totton AFC 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
214 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Billericay Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
216 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
218 Chester 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
219 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
223 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
224 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
225 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
226 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
227 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
228 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
229 Pickering Town 3 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
230 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
231 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
232 Bath City 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
233 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
234 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
235 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
236 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
237 Witton Albion 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
238 Chorley 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
239 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
240 Wingate & Finchley 3 2 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 =1
241 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
242 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
243 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
244 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
245 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
246 Buxton 2 0 2 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =2
247 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
248 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
249 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
250 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
251 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
252 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
253 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
254 Poole Town 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
255 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
256 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
257 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
258 Southport 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
259 Leyton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
260 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
261 Tamworth 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
262 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
263 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
264 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
265 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
266 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
267 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
268 Leamington 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Leamington's team stats from FA Trophy 2018/2019. You can check Leamington's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.