Fri, 2019 February 15. @ 22:16 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Leek Town

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.10.13 Leek Town 0 : 0 Loughborough Dynamo - - -
2 2018.10.16 Loughborough Dynamo 2 : 5 Leek Town - - -
1 2018.10.27 Stamford 0 : 0 Leek Town - - -
1 2018.10.30 Leek Town 0 : 1 Stamford - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 4
Away Season progress graph 26
Overall Season progress graph 22
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 1 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Workington 6 3 2 1 10:5 +5 0 3 3 -1
2 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Stratford Town 6 3 2 1 9:8 +1 0 3 3 -1
4 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
5 Marine 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Harrogate Town 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
11 Chesterfield 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
12 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
13 Needham Market 5 3 1 1 6:4 +2 0 4 1 -1
14 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
15 Margate 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Chorley 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Maidstone United 5 2 3 0 9:5 +4 0 3 2 +1
20 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
21 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Wingate & Finchley 6 4 1 1 13:10 +3 0 2 4 -1
23 Wealdstone 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
24 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
26 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Carlton Town 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
28 Ramsgate 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
29 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 AFC Mansfield 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 -1
31 Thame United 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
32 Witton Albion 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
33 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Lancaster 5 3 1 1 7:6 +1 0 2 3 -1
37 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
38 Leiston 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
39 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Coalville 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
43 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
44 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 +1
45 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
47 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
51 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
53 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Guiseley 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Cambridge City 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
59 Mildenhall Town FC 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
60 Chasetown 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
61 Stockport 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +4
62 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
64 Warrington Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Chester 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
66 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Walton Casuals 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
68 Mangotsfield United 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =2
69 Kings Lynn 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
70 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
71 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Hednesford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
73 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
74 Chesham United 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
75 Hayes 6 4 1 1 8:5 +3 0 4 2 -1
76 Marske United 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -1
77 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
78 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Newcastle Town 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
80 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
82 Alvechurch 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
83 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
84 Biggleswade Town 5 4 0 1 9:5 +4 0 1 4 -1
85 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
86 Hornchurch 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
87 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Stourbridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Dover Athletic 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
90 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 AFC Fylde 4 3 1 0 15:7 +8 0 1 3 +1
92 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Street 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
94 Ashton United 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
95 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Torquay 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
97 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
98 Didcot Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
99 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
100 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
101 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Whitby 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Merstham 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
104 Oxford City 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 2 2 -1
105 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Tiverton 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
109 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
110 Leamington 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
111 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
112 Yaxley 5 2 2 1 9:10 -1 0 2 3 -1
113 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Carshalton Athletic 8 5 2 1 18:10 +8 0 2 6 -1
115 Tamworth 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
116 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
120 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 South Shields 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
124 Dartford 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
127 St. Albans 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
128 Rushden 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
130 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
131 Bognor Regis Town 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
132 Woking 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 =2
133 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Beaconsfield SYCOB 5 3 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 4 -1
136 Buxton 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
137 Salisbury 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 1 4 -1
138 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
141 Melksham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
142 Truro City 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
143 Hyde United 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
144 Basford United 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
145 Barwell 6 1 4 1 9:12 -3 0 3 3 -1
146 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
147 Barnet 4 3 1 0 10:7 +3 0 0 4 +1
148 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Droylsden 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
152 Horsham 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
153 Gainsborough 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
154 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
155 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
156 Dorchester 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 0 3 3 -1
157 Royston Town 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -1
158 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Halesowen Town 3 2 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 3 -1
160 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
161 Leek Town 4 1 2 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
162 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
164 Whitehawk 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Solihull 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 +2
166 Hereford 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
167 Pickering Town 7 3 3 1 13:8 +5 0 2 5 -1
168 Dulwich Hamlet 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
169 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
170 Welling 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
171 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
172 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
173 Blyth S. 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
174 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
175 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Bath City 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
177 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Havant & W 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
179 Hartlepool 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
180 Dorking Wanderers 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
181 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
182 Kingstonian 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
183 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Ossett United 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
185 Enfield 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
186 Ashford Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
187 Hemel Hempstead Town 5 3 1 1 11:12 -1 0 0 5 -1
188 Canvey 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
189 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 Swindon Supermarine 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
191 Lewes 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
192 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
193 Stamford 7 3 4 0 8:5 +3 0 6 1 =2
194 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
196 Chippenham Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
197 Telford 4 4 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 +4
198 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Fleet Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
200 Brackley Town 4 4 0 0 12:3 +9 0 1 3 +4
201 Farsley 5 3 1 1 13:5 +8 0 2 3 -1
202 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Hartley Wintney 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
205 Totton AFC 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
206 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Bracknell Town 3 1 2 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 =2
208 Salford City 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
209 Billericay Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
210 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Braintree Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Kidderminster 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
214 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Bedford T. 9 5 3 1 24:11 +13 0 3 6 -1
216 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
217 Alderschot 2 0 1 1 3:10 -7 0 0 2 -1
218 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
219 Bamber 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Slough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Spennymoor Town 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
222 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Barrow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Ramsbottom United 12 6 5 1 27:17 +10 0 3 9 -1
225 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
226 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
227 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
228 Eastbourne 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
229 Wrexham 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
230 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
231 Brentwood Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
232 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
233 Farnborough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
234 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
235 Prescot Cables 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
236 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
237 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
238 Altrincham 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
239 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
240 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
241 Weymouth 8 4 3 1 15:9 +6 0 3 5 -1
242 Greenwich Borough 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
243 Hendon 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
244 Herne Bay 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
245 Mickleover Sports 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
246 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
247 Halifax 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
248 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
249 Poole Town 4 2 1 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
250 Gateshead 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
251 Folkestone 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
252 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
253 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
254 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
255 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
256 Kettering 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
257 Kempston Rovers 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
258 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
259 Southport 3 1 1 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
260 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
261 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
262 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
263 Leyton 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
264 Molesey 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
265 Metropolitan Police 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
266 Wisbech 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
267 Worthing 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
268 Aveley 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
2 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Basford United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
6 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
8 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
12 Salford City 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
13 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Molesey 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Alderschot 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
16 Aveley 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
17 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Merstham 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
19 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
22 Stockport 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
23 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Warrington Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Blyth S. 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
28 Ramsbottom United 5 3 2 0 16:0 +16 0 1 4 =2
29 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
34 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Maidstone United 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +2
36 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Marske United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
38 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
39 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
40 Alvechurch 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Salisbury 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
43 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Hyde United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Barnet 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 +3
48 Fleet Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
49 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Kettering 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
52 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
55 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Worthing 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
58 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Whitby 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
61 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
62 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
63 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Whitehawk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Carshalton Athletic 6 5 1 0 15:0 +15 0 2 4 =1
67 Pickering Town 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 =1
68 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Barrow 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
77 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Hayes 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Canvey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
85 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Stamford 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 0 4 0 =1
88 Herne Bay 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
90 Poole Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
91 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
92 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Ashton United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
101 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Bedford T. 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
108 Solihull 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Workington 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
110 Marine 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Harrogate Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
114 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Margate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
117 Stalybridge 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
118 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
122 Rushden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
124 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
125 Ossett United 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
126 Altrincham 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
127 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Hendon 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Halifax 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 Thame United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
133 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
135 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Dover Athletic 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 AFC Fylde 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
139 Barwell 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
140 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
150 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Guiseley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
154 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
156 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
157 Chester 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Welling 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Spennymoor Town 4 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 -1
161 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Brentwood Town 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
166 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Stafford Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
170 Wingate & Finchley 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
171 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
172 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
175 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
176 Ashford Town 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
177 Buxton 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
178 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 =1
179 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
180 Truro City 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
181 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
183 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Droylsden 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
185 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Chipstead 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =1
188 Southport 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
189 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Leyton 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
191 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Wisbech 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
193 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Royston Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
196 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Leamington 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
199 Tamworth 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
201 Slough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Stratford Town 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
203 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Wrexham 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
207 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
208 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
212 Chesham United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
213 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
214 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
215 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Mangotsfield United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
218 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
219 Hemel Hempstead Town 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
220 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
221 Greenwich Borough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
222 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
223 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
224 Chippenham Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
225 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Farsley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
227 Lancaster 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
228 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Leiston 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
230 Coalville 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
231 Street 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
232 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
233 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
234 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
235 Horsham 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
236 Dorchester 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
237 Bracknell Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
238 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
239 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
240 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
241 Hereford 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
242 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
243 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
244 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
245 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
246 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
247 Mildenhall Town FC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
248 Chesterfield 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 -1
249 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
250 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
251 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
252 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
253 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
254 Dartford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
255 St. Albans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
256 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
257 Woking 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
258 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
259 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
260 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
261 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
262 Weymouth 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
263 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
264 Frickley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
265 Carlton Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
266 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
267 AFC Mansfield 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =2
268 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
3 Stourbridge 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Basford United 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
6 Torquay 2 0 2 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =2
7 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
9 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Kempston Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
12 Salford City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Molesey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
15 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
16 Aveley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
18 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
21 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
22 Stockport 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
23 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
25 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
26 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Blyth S. 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
28 Ramsbottom United 7 3 3 0 20:8 +12 0 2 5 -1
29 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Havant & W 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
31 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
34 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
35 Maidstone United 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
36 Wealdstone 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
37 Marske United 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
38 Newcastle Town 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
39 Ramsgate 2 0 1 0 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
40 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
42 Salisbury 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
43 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Barnet 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
48 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
55 Bromley 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Worthing 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
58 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Whitby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Oxford City 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
62 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
63 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 York 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
65 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Carshalton Athletic 2 0 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 -1
67 Pickering Town 3 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
68 Bamber 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Barrow 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
73 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
74 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Chorley 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
77 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Hayes 5 4 0 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -1
80 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
81 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
82 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Canvey 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Stamford 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 =1
88 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Telford 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
90 Poole Town 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
91 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
92 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
97 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
100 Biggleswade Town 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
101 Gainsborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 2 -1
105 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Darlington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Bedford T. 5 1 3 0 13:8 +5 0 2 3 -1
108 Solihull 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
109 Workington 3 1 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
110 Marine 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
114 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Margate 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
117 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
122 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Bognor Regis Town 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
125 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
127 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Hendon 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Halifax 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Thame United 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Gateshead 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
135 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
136 Dover Athletic 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
137 Melksham Town 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
138 AFC Fylde 1 0 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 Barwell 4 1 2 0 9:7 +2 0 2 2 -1
140 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
143 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Totton AFC 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
146 Billericay Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
147 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
153 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Yaxley 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 1 2 -1
157 Chester 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
158 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
159 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
162 Bath City 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
163 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
165 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
168 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
170 Wingate & Finchley 4 2 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
171 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
174 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Witton Albion 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
176 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Buxton 2 0 2 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =2
178 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Truro City 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
181 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
182 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
183 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
185 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
186 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
187 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
188 Southport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
189 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
190 Leyton 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
191 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
193 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
194 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
195 Royston Town 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
196 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
197 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
199 Tamworth 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
200 Dulwich Hamlet 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 0 -1
201 Slough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Stratford Town 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
203 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
206 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
207 Needham Market 4 2 1 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
208 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
210 Hednesford 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
211 South Shields 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Chesham United 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
213 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
215 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
216 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
217 Mangotsfield United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
218 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
219 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
220 Lewes 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
221 Greenwich Borough 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
222 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
224 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
225 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
226 Farsley 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
227 Lancaster 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
228 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
229 Leiston 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
230 Coalville 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
231 Street 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
232 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
233 Didcot Town 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
234 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
235 Horsham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
236 Dorchester 3 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
237 Bracknell Town 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
238 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
239 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
240 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
241 Hereford 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
242 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
243 Boreham Wood 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
244 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
245 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
246 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
247 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
248 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
249 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
250 Harlow Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
251 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
252 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
253 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
254 Dartford 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
255 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
256 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
257 Woking 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
258 Enfield 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
259 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
260 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
261 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
262 Weymouth 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 2 2 =1
263 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
264 Frickley 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
265 Carlton Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
266 Merthyr 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
267 AFC Mansfield 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
268 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Leek Town's team stats from FA Trophy 2018/2019. You can check Leek Town's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.