Mon, 2018 September 24. @ 10:18 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Warrington Town

Compare with

FA Trophy 2017/2018 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.10.28 Warrington Town 2 : 1 Bamber - - -
2 2017.11.11 Warrington Town 1 : 1 Ashton United - - -
2 2017.11.14 Ashton United 2 : 3 ot(p) Warrington Town - - -
3 2017.11.25 Tamworth 2 : 2 Warrington Town - - -
3 2017.11.28 Warrington Town 3 : 0 Tamworth - - -
1 2017.12.16 Warrington Town 0 : 0 Altrincham - - -
1 2017.12.19 Altrincham 1 : 2 Warrington Town - - -
2 2018.01.13 Ebbsfleet United 1 : 1 Warrington Town 1.40 4.27 6.25
2 2018.01.16 Warrington Town 2 : 0 Ebbsfleet United 3.33 3.28 2.03
1/8 2018.02.03 Wealdstone 2 : 1 Warrington Town 1.85 3.45 3.64
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 33
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 27
To nil
Win to nil 20% (2/10)
Lose to nil 0% (0/10)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 30% (3/10)
By 2 goals or more 20% (2/10)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5)
Away 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
Overall 40% (4/10) 60% (6/10) 50% (5/10) 50% (5/10)
Goals scored/game 1.60
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.60
Clean sheet 30% (3/10)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 80% (4/5) 40% (2/5)
Away 100% (5/5) 100% (5/5)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 3 4 1 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 25.93% (7/27)
Second 70.37% (19/27)
  Halftime Final
Won 20% (2/10) 40% (4/10)
Ties 70% (7/10) 50% (5/10)
Lost 10% (1/10) 10% (1/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Coalville 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
2 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Leek Town 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
4 Telford 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
5 Larkhall Athletic 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Droylsden 5 2 2 1 10:9 +1 0 1 4 -1
9 Egham Town 4 1 2 1 11:7 +4 0 2 2 -1
10 Carlton Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Workington 9 5 3 1 18:12 +6 0 4 5 -1
12 Hornchurch 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Alvechurch 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
14 Thame United 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
15 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
17 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Merstham 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
19 Eastbourne 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
20 Kidderminster 5 2 2 1 8:8 0 0 1 4 -1
21 Norwich United 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Chelmsford City 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 East Thurrock United 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 2 1 -1
24 Alderschot 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Ashton United 3 1 2 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =2
27 Ashford 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Whitby 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Molesey 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Northwood 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Bradford Park Avenue 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
35 Cambridge City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Tonbridge Angels 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
38 Tranmere 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
40 Merthyr 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Farnborough 4 1 2 1 9:8 +1 0 0 4 -1
42 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
43 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Leatherhead 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Welling 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Romford 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Chorley 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Totton AFC 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
52 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
55 Braintree Town 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
56 Halifax 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
57 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Paulton Rovers 4 2 1 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
59 Solihull 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
60 Farsley 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
61 Herne Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Newcastle Town 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
63 Rushall Olympic 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Salisbury 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Maidenhead United 4 2 2 0 10:5 +5 0 2 2 =2
68 Ashford Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
69 Hastings Utd 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
70 Tiverton 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
71 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Harrogate Town 6 3 2 1 15:8 +7 0 2 4 -1
73 Leyton 5 2 2 1 12:11 +1 0 0 5 -1
74 Royston Town 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 0 2 2 =2
75 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Harlow Town 4 2 1 1 7:8 -1 0 1 3 -1
77 Worthing 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Aylesbury 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
79 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Evesham United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Gainsborough 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 =1
82 Kidlington 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
83 Didcot Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Maidstone United 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
85 Dorchester 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Aveley 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 2 1 -1
87 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
89 Wrexham 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 South Shields 4 1 2 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
91 Ramsgate 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Margate 4 2 2 0 7:2 +5 0 2 2 =2
93 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Truro City 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Brackley Town 11 7 4 0 19:5 +14 0 7 4 =1
96 Slough 4 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 1 3 =2
97 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
98 Harrow Borough 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
99 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Blyth S. 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
101 Romulus 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Chipstead 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Sittingbourne 5 2 2 1 7:3 +4 0 4 1 -1
106 Bromley 9 5 4 0 22:9 +13 0 4 5 =2
107 Ebbsfleet United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
108 Shortwood United 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
109 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
111 Folkestone 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
112 Cleethorpes Town 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 4 -1
113 Kidsgrove Athletic 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
114 Hampton Richmond 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
115 Canvey 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Maldon & Tiptree 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
117 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Lewes 4 3 0 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
119 Banbury United 4 0 4 0 10:10 0 0 0 4 =4
120 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
121 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Hartley Wintney 5 4 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 3 -1
123 Chasetown 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
124 Macclesfield 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Uxbridge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Heybridge 9 5 3 1 21:13 +8 0 2 7 -1
129 Shoreham 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
130 Barwell 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
131 Corby Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Grantham Town 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
133 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Gosport Borough 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
136 Aylesbury Utd. 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
137 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Spennymoor Town 7 3 3 1 16:11 +5 0 3 4 -1
139 St. Albans 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 1 3 -1
140 Stockport 9 3 5 1 19:12 +7 0 2 7 -1
141 Atherton Collieries 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
142 Cirencester Town 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
143 Chester 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
145 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Gateshead 9 3 5 1 21:17 +4 0 1 8 =1
147 Thurrock 4 2 1 1 11:8 +3 0 0 4 +2
148 Colne 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Whitehawk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
150 Sheffield 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Barrow 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -1
152 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
153 Leiston 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
154 Bath City 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
155 Stamford 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
156 Rushden 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Chalfont St Peter 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
158 Cray Wanderers 6 3 2 1 17:7 +10 0 2 4 -1
159 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Fylde 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
161 Salford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 Hitchin 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
166 Horsham 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
167 Altrincham 5 3 1 1 10:3 +7 0 2 3 -1
168 Enfield 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Oxford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Weymouth 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
172 Chesham United 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 3 -1
173 Billericay Town 8 6 1 1 24:15 +9 0 1 7 -1
174 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Ossett Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
176 Boston Utd. 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
177 South Park 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 +1
178 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Warrington Town 10 4 5 1 16:10 +6 0 4 6 -1
180 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Moneyfields 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
182 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Kendal Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
184 Grays 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
185 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Fleet Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
187 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Kettering 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
190 Stratford Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
191 Havant & W 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
192 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
193 Ramsbottom United 4 1 2 1 10:10 0 0 0 4 -1
194 Bognor Regis Town 4 2 2 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 =1
195 Tamworth 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
196 Haringey Borough 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 0 4 3 -1
197 Frickley 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
198 Witton Albion 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
199 Boreham Wood 4 0 3 1 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -1
200 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
201 Bedford T. 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
202 Buxton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Marine 5 4 0 1 15:7 +8 0 1 4 -1
204 Thamesmead Town 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
205 Stourbridge 6 4 1 1 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -1
206 Taunton Town 7 2 4 1 10:11 -1 0 2 5 -1
207 Hendon 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 0 1 5 -1
208 Peterborough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
210 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Woking 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
214 Potters Bar Town 4 2 1 1 8:2 +6 0 1 3 -1
215 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
216 Bowers & Pitsea 4 1 3 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 =2
217 Brentwood Town 6 2 2 2 13:15 -2 0 1 5 -1
218 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Stafford Rangers 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
220 Prescot Cables 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
221 Bury Town 4 2 1 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
222 Wealdstone 8 5 1 2 12:8 +4 0 5 3 -2
223 North Leigh 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Southport 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
225 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
226 Leamington 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
227 Torquay 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
228 Winchester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
229 Bedworth United 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
230 Barking & East Ham United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
231 Sutton UTD 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
232 Basford United 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
233 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
234 Bamber 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
235 Lancaster 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
236 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
237 Poole Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
238 Witham Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
239 Marlow 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
240 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =2
241 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
242 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
243 Darlington 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
244 Dereham Town 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
245 Dartford 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
246 Kingstonian 6 2 3 1 14:13 +1 0 1 5 -1
247 Hereford 6 4 1 1 11:6 +5 0 2 4 -1
248 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
249 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
250 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
251 Weston Super Mare 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
252 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
253 Metropolitan Police 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 2 1 -1
254 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
255 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
256 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
257 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
258 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
259 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
260 Cheshunt 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
261 Hartlepool 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
262 Goole AFC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
263 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
264 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
265 Glossop North End 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 2 3 -1
266 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
267 Sudbury 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
268 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
269 Dorking Wanderers 3 2 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 3 -1
270 Needham Market 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
271 Ware 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
272 Hednesford 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
273 Ossett Albion 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
274 Burgess Hill Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
275 Hayes 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Havant & W 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Tamworth 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
4 Carlton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Marine 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
8 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Stourbridge 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
10 Hartley Wintney 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
11 Tranmere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
13 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Shoreham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Welling 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
17 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Arlesey Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Stamford 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
20 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Altrincham 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
26 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Oxford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Leek Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
30 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Droylsden 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
32 Harrow Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
33 Workington 5 4 1 0 13:0 +13 0 2 3 =1
34 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
35 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Halesowen Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Macclesfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
40 Uxbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Bowers & Pitsea 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
42 Grantham Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
43 Prescot Cables 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
44 Gosport Borough 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Sutton Coldfield Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Hereford 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
48 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
49 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Ashford Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
52 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Trafford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Wrexham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Ramsgate 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
57 Moneyfields 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
58 Slough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
59 Fleet Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Hendon 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 +1
63 Norwich United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Woking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Ashton United 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
66 Potters Bar Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
67 Molesey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Stafford Rangers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
69 Soham Town Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Bury Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Spennymoor Town 4 1 2 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 -1
72 Braintree Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
73 Mildenhall Town FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Farsley 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Whitehawk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
76 Rushall Olympic 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Maidenhead United 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Billericay Town 6 5 0 0 20:0 +20 0 0 6 -1
79 Goole AFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Boston Utd. 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Warrington Town 5 3 2 0 8:0 +8 0 3 2 +1
83 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
84 Grays 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
85 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Eastbourne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Shortwood United 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
89 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Ashford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =2
94 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
96 Stockport 4 1 3 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 =2
97 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Basford United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Thurrock 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +2
101 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Sheffield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Bath City 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Cheshunt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 Royston Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
106 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Market Drayton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Sudbury 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
109 Kidlington 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 Hednesford 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
111 Aveley 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
112 Burgess Hill Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 Stratford Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 Bromley 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
115 Haringey Borough 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 3 -1
116 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
117 Bedford T. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Hampton Richmond 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
119 Lewes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Southport 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
122 Torquay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Barking & East Ham United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Lancaster 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
127 Chorley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Harrogate Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
130 Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Worthing 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Evesham United 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Dorchester 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
135 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
137 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 York 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
141 Egham Town 2 1 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 =1
142 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Thame United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
144 Buxton 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Taunton Town 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 0 2 3 -1
146 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
147 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Farnborough 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
149 Barwell 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
150 Leatherhead 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
151 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
155 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Cray Wanderers 3 2 1 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +1
158 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Hitchin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
160 Metropolitan Police 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Horsham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Coalville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 South Shields 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
165 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
166 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Carshalton Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Romulus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Chasetown 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
173 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Heybridge 4 4 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 +4
175 Brentwood Town 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
176 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
181 Darlington 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Paulton Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
183 Kingstonian 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
184 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Weston Super Mare 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Cinderford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Yate Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 South Park 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
191 Margate 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
192 Loughborough Dynamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Brackley Town 7 5 2 0 14:0 +14 0 3 4 =1
194 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Blyth S. 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
196 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Chipstead 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Peterborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Wealdstone 5 3 1 0 5:0 +5 0 4 1 -1
206 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Halifax 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
209 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Solihull 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
211 Colne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Salisbury 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
214 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Chesham United 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
216 Ossett Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
217 Glossop North End 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
218 Bishop Storford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
219 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
220 Kendal Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
221 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Bideford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Sittingbourne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
224 Kidderminster 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 =1
225 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 East Thurrock United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
227 Cleethorpes Town 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
228 Whitby 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
229 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
230 Northwood 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
231 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
232 St. Albans 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
233 Winchester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
234 Chester 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
235 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
236 Gateshead 5 2 3 0 12:0 +12 0 1 4 =1
237 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
238 Barrow 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
239 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
240 Leiston 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
241 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
242 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
243 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
244 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
245 Aylesbury 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
246 Stalybridge 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
247 Didcot Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
248 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
249 Hayes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
250 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
251 Ramsbottom United 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
252 Ebbsfleet United 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
253 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
254 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
255 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
256 Canvey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
257 Thamesmead Town 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
258 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
259 Dartford 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
260 Leamington 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
261 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
262 Sutton UTD 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
263 Romford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
264 Bamber 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
265 Marlow 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
266 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
267 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
268 Leyton 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
269 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
270 Harlow Town 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
271 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
272 Gainsborough 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
273 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
274 Maidstone United 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
275 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Larkhall Athletic 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
3 Tamworth 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Carlton Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Witton Albion 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
6 Alvechurch 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
7 Marine 4 3 0 0 14:7 +7 0 0 4 -1
8 Bishop's Cleeve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
9 Stourbridge 4 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 2 2 -1
10 Hartley Wintney 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
11 Tranmere 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Nuneaton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Shoreham 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
15 Welling 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
16 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Stamford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Dereham Town 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
21 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
25 Altrincham 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
26 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
27 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Chelmsford City 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
29 Leek Town 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Droylsden 4 2 1 0 9:7 +2 0 1 3 -1
32 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Workington 4 1 2 0 8:9 -1 0 2 2 -1
34 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
35 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 Macclesfield 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Mossley AFC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Uxbridge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 1 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 =1
42 Grantham Town 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
43 Prescot Cables 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Greenwich Borough 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Hereford 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
48 Newcastle Town 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Mangotsfield United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
50 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
51 Ashford Town 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Ramsgate 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
57 Moneyfields 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
58 Slough 3 2 1 0 11:3 +8 0 1 2 =1
59 Fleet Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Hendon 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
63 Norwich United 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Woking 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Ashton United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
66 Potters Bar Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
67 Molesey 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Bury Town 3 2 0 0 11:9 +2 0 0 3 -1
71 Spennymoor Town 3 2 1 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 =1
72 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
74 Farsley 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
75 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Maidenhead United 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =1
78 Billericay Town 2 1 1 0 17:2 +15 0 1 1 =1
79 Goole AFC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
81 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Warrington Town 5 1 3 0 11:8 +3 0 1 4 -1
83 Dorking Wanderers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Grays 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
85 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
86 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
88 Shortwood United 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
89 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
91 Ashford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =2
94 Swindon Supermarine 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Waltham Abbey 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Stockport 5 2 2 0 15:6 +9 0 1 4 -1
97 Bedworth United 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
98 Cirencester Town 2 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 =1
99 Basford United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Thurrock 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
101 Poole Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Sheffield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Bath City 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
104 Cheshunt 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
105 Royston Town 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
106 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
107 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Sudbury 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
109 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
110 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Aveley 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
112 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Bromley 6 3 3 0 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =2
115 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
116 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
117 Bedford T. 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
118 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Lewes 2 2 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 +2
120 Southport 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
121 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
122 Torquay 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Barking & East Ham United 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
125 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Lancaster 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
127 Chorley 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
128 Witham Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Harrogate Town 4 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 2 2 -1
130 Fylde 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
131 Worthing 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
133 Evesham United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Dorchester 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
136 Hastings Utd 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
137 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 York 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +1
141 Egham Town 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 0 -1
142 Boreham Wood 2 0 2 0 8:4 +4 0 1 1 =2
143 Thame United 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Buxton 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Taunton Town 2 0 2 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 =2
146 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Kempston Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
148 Farnborough 2 1 1 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 =1
149 Barwell 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
150 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Phoenix Sports 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
153 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
155 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
156 Rushden 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Cray Wanderers 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
158 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Metropolitan Police 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
161 Horsham 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
162 Weymouth 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Coalville 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
164 South Shields 3 1 1 0 10:6 +4 0 1 2 -1
165 Telford 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
166 Truro City 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
169 Hornchurch 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
170 Romulus 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Chasetown 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
173 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Heybridge 5 1 3 0 13:9 +4 0 1 4 -1
175 Brentwood Town 2 1 0 0 12:9 +3 0 0 2 +1
176 Corby Town 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
177 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
178 North Leigh 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
180 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 Darlington 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Paulton Rovers 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
183 Kingstonian 3 1 1 0 12:8 +4 0 0 3 -1
184 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Weston Super Mare 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
186 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Yate Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
190 South Park 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
191 Margate 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
192 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Brackley Town 4 2 2 0 8:1 +7 0 4 0 +1
194 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
196 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
197 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Merstham 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
199 Peterborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Kings Lynn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
203 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Wealdstone 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 1 2 -1
206 Redditch 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
207 Atherton Collieries 2 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 2 +2
208 Halifax 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Solihull 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Colne 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Salisbury 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Walton Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Chesham United 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
216 Ossett Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Glossop North End 2 1 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 1 -1
218 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
219 Needham Market 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
221 Kettering 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Sittingbourne 3 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
224 Kidderminster 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
225 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
226 East Thurrock United 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
227 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
228 Whitby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
229 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
230 Northwood 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
231 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
232 St. Albans 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
233 Winchester City 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
234 Chester 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
235 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
236 Gateshead 4 1 2 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -1
237 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
238 Barrow 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
239 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
240 Leiston 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
241 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
242 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
243 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
244 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
245 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
246 Stalybridge 2 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
247 Didcot Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
248 Ware 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
249 Hayes 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
250 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
251 Ramsbottom United 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
252 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
253 Frickley 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
254 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
255 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
256 Canvey 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
257 Thamesmead Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
258 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
259 Dartford 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
260 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
261 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
262 Sutton UTD 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
263 Romford 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
264 Bamber 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
265 Marlow 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
266 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
267 Chalfont St Peter 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
268 Leyton 4 2 1 0 13:8 +5 0 0 4 -1
269 Salford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
270 Harlow Town 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
271 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
272 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
273 Enfield 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
274 Maidstone United 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
275 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1

This page contains Warrington Town's team stats from FA Trophy 2017/2018. You can check Warrington Town's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.