Wed, 2018 December 12. @ 21:02 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Warrington Town

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.10.27 Warrington Town 0 : 1 Prescot Cables - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/1)
Second 0% (0/1)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Leyton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Wisbech 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
6 Worthing 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
7 Dorking Wanderers 3 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 +3
8 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
9 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Ossett United 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
12 Enfield 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
13 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
14 Kettering 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
15 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
16 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
17 Southport 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
18 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
21 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
22 Margate 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
25 Workington 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 1 3 +2
26 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Fleet Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
29 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
30 Marine 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Ashford Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
32 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Bracknell Town 3 1 2 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 =2
36 Ramsgate 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
37 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Witton Albion 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
41 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Bedford T. 6 4 2 0 14:7 +7 0 2 4 +2
44 Maidstone United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
46 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 1 0 9:6 +3 0 1 3 +1
48 Wealdstone 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
49 Hartley Wintney 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
50 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
51 Ramsbottom United 6 4 2 0 14:5 +9 0 1 5 +1
52 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Boston Utd. 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
54 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
57 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Brentwood Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
59 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Lancaster 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +1
61 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Prescot Cables 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
63 Leiston 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
64 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Spennymoor Town 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
66 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Coalville 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
68 Chasetown 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 Stockport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Greenwich Borough 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
71 Warrington Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Chester 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
73 Herne Bay 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
74 Mickleover Sports 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
75 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Weston Super Mare 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
77 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
78 Poole Town 4 2 1 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
79 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Guiseley 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
81 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
82 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Cambridge City 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
84 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Kempston Rovers 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
86 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
90 Mangotsfield United 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =2
91 Kings Lynn 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
92 Molesey 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
93 Metropolitan Police 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
94 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Hednesford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
96 Aveley 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
97 Chesham United 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
98 Hayes 5 4 1 0 6:1 +5 0 4 1 +1
99 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
101 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Torquay 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
106 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
108 Needham Market 4 3 1 0 6:1 +5 0 4 0 +1
109 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
110 Hornchurch 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
111 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Chorley 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Stourbridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Stratford Town 5 3 2 0 8:3 +5 0 3 2 +2
116 AFC Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Leamington 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
119 York 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Carshalton Athletic 4 3 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 3 +3
122 Tamworth 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
123 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Carlton Town 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
125 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Whitby 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 AFC Mansfield 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 -1
128 Thame United 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
129 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
130 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Tiverton 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
134 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Bognor Regis Town 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
137 Woking 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
138 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
139 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 +1
140 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
142 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Dartford 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
150 St. Albans 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
151 Rushden 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
154 Barnet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Mildenhall Town FC 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
156 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
157 Droylsden 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
158 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
160 Buxton 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
161 Salisbury 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
162 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Walton Casuals 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
164 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Truro City 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Hyde United 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
169 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
170 Leek Town 4 1 2 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
171 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Marske United 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -1
173 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Hereford 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Newcastle Town 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
177 Horsham 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
178 Gainsborough 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
179 Alvechurch 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
180 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
181 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
182 Dorchester 4 3 1 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 +3
183 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
184 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Halesowen Town 3 2 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 3 -1
186 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Kingstonian 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
188 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Street 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
190 Ashton United 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
191 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Welling 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
193 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
194 Didcot Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
195 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
196 Blyth S. 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Biggleswade Town 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 3 +3
198 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
199 Bath City 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
200 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
204 Chippenham Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
205 Telford 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
206 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
207 Brackley Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
208 Farsley 4 3 1 0 10:1 +9 0 2 2 +2
209 Yaxley 5 2 2 1 9:10 -1 0 2 3 -1
210 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
212 Canvey 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
213 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
214 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
215 Swindon Supermarine 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
216 Lewes 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
217 Merstham 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
218 Stamford 7 3 4 0 8:5 +3 0 6 1 =2
219 South Shields 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
220 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Kidderminster 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
223 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
224 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
226 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
227 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
229 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
230 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
231 Totton AFC 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
232 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
233 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
234 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
235 Billericay Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
236 Eastbourne 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
237 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
238 Melksham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
239 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
240 Farnborough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
241 Basford United 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 3 +3
242 Barwell 5 1 4 0 9:8 +1 0 3 2 =2
243 Bamber 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
244 Slough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
245 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
246 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
247 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
248 Barrow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
249 Beaconsfield SYCOB 4 3 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 3 +3
250 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
251 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
252 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
253 Royston Town 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -1
254 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
255 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
256 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
257 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
258 Folkestone 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
259 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
260 Whitehawk 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
261 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
262 Altrincham 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
263 Pickering Town 7 3 3 1 13:8 +5 0 2 5 -1
264 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
265 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
266 Weymouth 5 3 2 0 9:4 +5 0 3 2 +1
267 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
268 Hendon 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Woking 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
2 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
3 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Dartford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Merstham 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
9 St. Albans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Ramsbottom United 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
11 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
13 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
16 Weymouth 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
17 Frickley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Marske United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
20 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
22 Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
23 Alvechurch 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
24 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Fleet Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
32 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Stockport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Warrington Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
39 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Whitehawk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Blyth S. 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
49 Pickering Town 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 =1
50 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
55 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Maidstone United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Barnet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Salisbury 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
65 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Hyde United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Worthing 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
71 Herne Bay 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Poole Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
74 Kettering 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Carshalton Athletic 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
80 Ashton United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Whitby 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
84 Biggleswade Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
86 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Bedford T. 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
90 Barrow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Eastbourne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
97 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
100 Hayes 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Telford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
103 Brackley Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
105 Canvey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
106 Ossett United 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
107 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Stamford 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 0 4 0 =1
110 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Thame United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
115 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Barwell 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
122 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
123 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
126 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Margate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Workington 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
131 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 Marine 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
136 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
137 Stalybridge 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
138 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
139 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Rushden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Brentwood Town 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
147 Altrincham 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
148 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Spennymoor Town 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
151 Hendon 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
157 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 AFC Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
160 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Ashford Town 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 Chester 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Guiseley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Royston Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
178 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Welling 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
181 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
188 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
189 Stafford Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
190 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Wingate & Finchley 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Stratford Town 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
193 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
194 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
195 Droylsden 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Buxton 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
198 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Truro City 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
202 Leyton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Greenwich Borough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
204 Wisbech 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
205 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
206 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
207 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Chipstead 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =1
209 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
210 Southport 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
211 Leamington 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
212 Tamworth 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
213 Street 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
216 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Bracknell Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
221 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Slough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
223 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
224 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
226 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
227 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Mildenhall Town FC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
229 Mangotsfield United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
230 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
231 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
232 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
233 Chesham United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
234 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
235 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
236 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
237 Chippenham Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
238 Farsley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
239 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
240 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
241 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
242 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
243 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
244 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
245 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
246 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
247 Carlton Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
248 Lancaster 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
249 AFC Mansfield 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =2
250 Leiston 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
251 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
252 Coalville 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
253 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
254 Hereford 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
255 Basford United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
256 Horsham 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
257 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
258 Dorchester 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
259 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
260 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
261 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
262 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
263 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
264 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
265 Molesey 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
266 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
267 Aveley 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
268 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Woking 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
3 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
7 Dartford 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
8 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
10 Ramsbottom United 4 2 2 0 9:3 +6 0 1 3 =2
11 Merthyr 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
16 Weymouth 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 2 1 +3
17 Frickley 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
18 Torquay 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
19 Marske United 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
20 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
21 Newcastle Town 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
22 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Stourbridge 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
26 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Stockport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
38 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
39 Weston Super Mare 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
40 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
44 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Pickering Town 3 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
50 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Ramsgate 2 0 1 0 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
55 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
57 Maidstone United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Chorley 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Wealdstone 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
60 Barnet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
62 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
64 Salisbury 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Worthing 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
71 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Poole Town 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
74 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 York 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Whitby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
82 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
85 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
86 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Bamber 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Bedford T. 3 1 2 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 =2
90 Barrow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
100 Hayes 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 +4
101 Telford 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Brackley Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Canvey 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
106 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Stamford 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 =1
110 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
112 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Thame United 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
115 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Darlington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Melksham Town 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
120 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Barwell 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
122 Gainsborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
126 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 2 -1
127 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Margate 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Workington 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
131 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Marine 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Bognor Regis Town 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
137 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Yaxley 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 1 2 -1
139 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
141 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
150 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Hendon 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
156 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 AFC Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
160 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
164 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
165 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Totton AFC 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
167 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Billericay Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
169 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Chester 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
172 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
177 Royston Town 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
178 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
180 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
181 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
182 Dulwich Hamlet 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Bath City 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
184 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
187 Witton Albion 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
188 Needham Market 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
189 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
191 Wingate & Finchley 3 2 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 =1
192 Stratford Town 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 +1
193 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
195 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
196 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
197 Buxton 2 0 2 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =2
198 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
199 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 South Shields 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Leyton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Greenwich Borough 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
204 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
205 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
208 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
209 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
210 Southport 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
211 Leamington 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
212 Tamworth 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
213 Street 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
214 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
215 Didcot Town 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
216 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
217 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
218 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Bracknell Town 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
221 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Slough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
227 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
229 Mangotsfield United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
230 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
231 Hednesford 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
232 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
233 Chesham United 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
234 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
235 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
236 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
237 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
238 Farsley 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
239 Dorking Wanderers 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
240 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
241 Enfield 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
242 Lewes 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
243 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
244 Boston Utd. 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
245 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
246 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
247 Carlton Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
248 Lancaster 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
249 AFC Mansfield 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
250 Leiston 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
251 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
252 Coalville 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
253 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
254 Hereford 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
255 Basford United 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
256 Horsham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
257 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
258 Dorchester 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
259 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
260 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
261 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
262 Kempston Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
263 Harlow Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
264 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
265 Molesey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
266 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
267 Aveley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
268 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Warrington Town's team stats from FA Trophy 2018/2019. You can check Warrington Town's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.