Wed, 2018 December 12. @ 19:37 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Leatherhead

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.10.27 Folkestone 5 : 1 Leatherhead - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/6)
Second 0% (0/6)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Coalville 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
3 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
4 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 +1
5 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Boston Utd. 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
7 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
11 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Lancaster 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +1
14 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
15 Leiston 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
16 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Cambridge City 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
20 Mildenhall Town FC 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
21 Chasetown 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
22 Stockport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
25 Warrington Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Chester 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
27 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Walton Casuals 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
29 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Weston Super Mare 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
31 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Guiseley 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Marske United 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -1
36 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
37 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Newcastle Town 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
39 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Alvechurch 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
42 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
43 Mangotsfield United 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =2
44 Kings Lynn 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
45 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
46 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Hednesford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
48 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
49 Chesham United 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
50 Hayes 5 4 1 0 6:1 +5 0 4 1 +1
51 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 AFC Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Street 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
55 Ashton United 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
56 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Torquay 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
58 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
59 Didcot Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
60 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
61 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Biggleswade Town 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 3 +3
63 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
64 Hornchurch 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
65 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Stourbridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Tiverton 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
70 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
71 Leamington 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
72 York 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Yaxley 5 2 2 1 9:10 -1 0 2 3 -1
74 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Carshalton Athletic 4 3 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 3 +3
76 Tamworth 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
77 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Whitby 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Merstham 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
82 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
83 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Dartford 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 St. Albans 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
89 Rushden 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
91 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
92 Bognor Regis Town 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
93 Woking 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
98 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 South Shields 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
102 Melksham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
103 Truro City 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Hyde United 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
105 Basford United 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 3 +3
106 Barwell 5 1 4 0 9:8 +1 0 3 2 =2
107 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
108 Barnet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Droylsden 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
113 Beaconsfield SYCOB 4 3 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 3 +3
114 Buxton 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
115 Salisbury 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
116 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
117 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Halesowen Town 3 2 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 3 -1
121 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Leek Town 4 1 2 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
123 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
125 Whitehawk 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Hereford 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Pickering Town 7 3 3 1 13:8 +5 0 2 5 -1
129 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
130 Horsham 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
131 Gainsborough 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
132 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
133 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Dorchester 4 3 1 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 +3
135 Royston Town 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -1
136 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Bath City 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
138 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Dorking Wanderers 3 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 +3
142 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Kingstonian 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Ossett United 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
146 Enfield 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
147 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Welling 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
150 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
151 Blyth S. 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
154 Stamford 7 3 4 0 8:5 +3 0 6 1 =2
155 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
157 Chippenham Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Telford 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
159 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Fleet Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
161 Brackley Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Farsley 4 3 1 0 10:1 +9 0 2 2 +2
163 Ashford Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
164 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
165 Canvey 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
166 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Swindon Supermarine 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
168 Lewes 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
169 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Billericay Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
171 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Kidderminster 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Bedford T. 6 4 2 0 14:7 +7 0 2 4 +2
177 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
178 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
180 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 Hartley Wintney 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
183 Totton AFC 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
184 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Bracknell Town 3 1 2 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 =2
186 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Eastbourne 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
190 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Brentwood Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
193 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Farnborough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Prescot Cables 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
197 Bamber 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Slough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Spennymoor Town 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
200 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Barrow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Ramsbottom United 6 4 2 0 14:5 +9 0 1 5 +1
203 Greenwich Borough 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
204 Hendon 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
205 Herne Bay 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
206 Mickleover Sports 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
207 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
208 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
210 Poole Town 4 2 1 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
211 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Folkestone 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
213 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
214 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
215 Altrincham 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
216 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
217 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Weymouth 5 3 2 0 9:4 +5 0 3 2 +1
219 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
220 Southport 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
221 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
223 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Leyton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Molesey 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
226 Metropolitan Police 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
227 Wisbech 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
228 Worthing 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
229 Aveley 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
230 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
231 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
232 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
233 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
234 Kettering 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
235 Kempston Rovers 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
236 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
237 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
238 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
239 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
240 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
241 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
242 Needham Market 4 3 1 0 6:1 +5 0 4 0 +1
243 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
244 Margate 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
245 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
246 Chorley 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
247 Workington 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 1 3 +2
248 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
249 Stratford Town 5 3 2 0 8:3 +5 0 3 2 +2
250 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
251 Marine 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
252 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
253 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
254 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
255 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
256 Carlton Town 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
257 Ramsgate 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
258 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
259 AFC Mansfield 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 -1
260 Thame United 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
261 Witton Albion 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
262 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
263 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
264 Maidstone United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
265 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
266 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
267 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 1 0 9:6 +3 0 1 3 +1
268 Wealdstone 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Marske United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
2 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
3 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
4 Alvechurch 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
5 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Maidstone United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Hyde United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Barnet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Fleet Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
13 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Salisbury 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
15 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
19 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Worthing 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
22 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Kettering 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
25 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
27 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Whitehawk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Carshalton Athletic 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
31 Pickering Town 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 =1
32 Whitby 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
34 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
35 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Eastbourne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Barrow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
48 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Hayes 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Stamford 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 0 4 0 =1
52 Herne Bay 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Telford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Poole Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
55 Brackley Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Canvey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
57 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Ashton United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Biggleswade Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Bedford T. 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
72 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Margate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 Workington 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
82 Marine 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
86 Rushden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
89 Ossett United 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
90 Stalybridge 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
91 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Hendon 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
94 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Thame United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
97 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Altrincham 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
99 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 AFC Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Barwell 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
103 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
107 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
114 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
121 Chester 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Guiseley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
126 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Brentwood Town 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
130 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Welling 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Spennymoor Town 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
134 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
139 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
140 Stafford Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
142 Wingate & Finchley 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Truro City 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
147 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Droylsden 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
149 Ashford Town 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
150 Buxton 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
151 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Southport 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
153 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Leyton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Wisbech 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
157 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Chipstead 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =1
160 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Leamington 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
163 Tamworth 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Royston Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
168 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
172 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Slough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Stratford Town 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
176 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
178 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Mangotsfield United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
182 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
184 Chesham United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
185 Greenwich Borough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
186 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
188 Chippenham Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Farsley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
191 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
192 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
193 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
194 Coalville 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
195 Street 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
198 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Lancaster 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
200 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Leiston 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
204 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Hereford 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
207 Horsham 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
208 Dorchester 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
209 Bracknell Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
210 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Mildenhall Town FC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
212 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
219 St. Albans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
221 Woking 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
222 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
224 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
225 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Dartford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
227 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
228 Frickley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
229 Carlton Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
230 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
231 AFC Mansfield 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =2
232 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
233 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
234 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
235 Weymouth 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
236 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
237 Basford United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
238 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
239 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
240 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
241 Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
242 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
243 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
244 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
245 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
246 Molesey 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
247 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
248 Aveley 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
249 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
250 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
251 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
252 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
253 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
254 Stockport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
255 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
256 Warrington Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
257 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
258 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
259 Merstham 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
260 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
261 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
262 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
263 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
264 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
265 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
266 Blyth S. 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
267 Ramsbottom United 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
268 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Marske United 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
2 Newcastle Town 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
3 Ramsgate 2 0 1 0 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
4 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
6 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
7 Maidstone United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Wealdstone 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
9 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Barnet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 Salisbury 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
15 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
19 Bromley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Worthing 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
22 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
27 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 York 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
29 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
31 Pickering Town 3 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
32 Whitby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
33 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
38 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Chorley 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Bamber 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Barrow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
44 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
45 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Hayes 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 +4
51 Stamford 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 =1
52 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Telford 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
54 Poole Town 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
55 Brackley Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Canvey 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
57 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
61 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
64 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
65 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 2 -1
69 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Darlington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Bedford T. 3 1 2 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 =2
72 Solihull 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Gainsborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Margate 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
81 Workington 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
82 Marine 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Bognor Regis Town 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
89 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
92 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Hendon 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Halifax 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Thame United 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 AFC Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Barwell 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
103 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
107 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
108 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Melksham Town 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
110 Billericay Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Totton AFC 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
118 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Yaxley 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 1 2 -1
121 Chester 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
122 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
123 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
125 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Bath City 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
127 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
135 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Witton Albion 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
140 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
142 Wingate & Finchley 3 2 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 =1
143 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
146 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
147 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
149 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Buxton 2 0 2 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =2
151 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Southport 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
153 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
154 Leyton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
157 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
159 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
160 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
161 Leamington 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
162 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
163 Tamworth 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
164 Dulwich Hamlet 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
166 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Royston Town 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
168 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Needham Market 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
172 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
174 Slough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Stratford Town 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 +1
176 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
179 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
181 Mangotsfield United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
182 Hednesford 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 South Shields 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Chesham United 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
185 Greenwich Borough 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
186 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
190 Farsley 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
191 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
192 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
193 Lewes 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
194 Coalville 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
195 Street 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
196 Boston Utd. 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
197 Didcot Town 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
198 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Lancaster 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
200 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Leiston 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
202 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
204 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Hereford 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
206 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Horsham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Dorchester 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
209 Bracknell Town 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
210 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
212 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
214 Harlow Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
215 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
216 Boreham Wood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
218 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
219 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
220 Dorking Wanderers 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
221 Woking 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Enfield 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
223 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
225 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
226 Dartford 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
227 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
228 Frickley 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
229 Carlton Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
230 Merthyr 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
231 AFC Mansfield 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
232 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
233 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
234 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
235 Weymouth 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 2 1 +3
236 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
237 Basford United 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
238 Torquay 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
239 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
240 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
241 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
242 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
243 Stourbridge 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
244 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
245 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
246 Molesey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
247 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
248 Aveley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
249 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
250 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
251 Kempston Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
252 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
253 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
254 Stockport 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
255 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
256 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
257 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
258 Weston Super Mare 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
259 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
260 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
261 Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
262 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
263 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
264 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
265 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
266 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
267 Ramsbottom United 4 2 2 0 9:3 +6 0 1 3 =2
268 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Leatherhead's team stats from FA Trophy 2018/2019. You can check Leatherhead's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.