Sat, 2018 June 23. @ 14:01 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Leatherhead

Compare with

FA Trophy 2017/2018 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.10.28 Leatherhead 1 : 0 Hythe Town - - -
2 2017.11.11 Royston Town 3 : 2 Leatherhead - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
2 Sudbury 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
3 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
4 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Ware 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
6 Hednesford 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
7 Dereham Town 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
8 Dartford 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
9 Burgess Hill Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Hayes 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
11 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Cheshunt 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
14 Hartlepool 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Metropolitan Police 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 2 1 -1
17 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Workington 9 5 3 1 18:12 +6 0 4 5 -1
21 Hornchurch 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Goole AFC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
25 Glossop North End 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 2 3 -1
26 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Coalville 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
28 Dorking Wanderers 3 2 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 3 -1
29 Needham Market 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
30 Leek Town 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
31 Telford 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
32 Ossett Albion 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
33 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Droylsden 5 2 2 1 10:9 +1 0 1 4 -1
35 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Ashford 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Whitby 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Northwood 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Bradford Park Avenue 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Larkhall Athletic 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
42 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
44 Cambridge City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Egham Town 4 1 2 1 11:7 +4 0 2 2 -1
46 Carlton Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Eastbourne 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
48 Kidderminster 5 2 2 1 8:8 0 0 1 4 -1
49 Alvechurch 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
50 Thame United 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
51 East Thurrock United 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 2 1 -1
52 Alderschot 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Leatherhead 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
55 Welling 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Merstham 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
57 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Norwich United 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Chelmsford City 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Totton AFC 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
62 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Ashton United 3 1 2 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =2
65 Tonbridge Angels 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
66 Tranmere 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Molesey 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Merthyr 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Farnborough 4 1 2 1 9:8 +1 0 0 4 -1
71 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Rushall Olympic 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Salisbury 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Maidenhead United 4 2 2 0 10:5 +5 0 2 2 =2
77 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
78 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Romford 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Braintree Town 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
83 Halifax 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
84 Chorley 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 Solihull 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
86 Farsley 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
87 Ashford Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
88 Evesham United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Gainsborough 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 =1
90 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
91 Maidstone United 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
92 Dorchester 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
93 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Paulton Rovers 4 2 1 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
95 Hastings Utd 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
96 Tiverton 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
97 Herne Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Newcastle Town 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
99 Harrogate Town 6 3 2 1 15:8 +7 0 2 4 -1
100 Leyton 5 2 2 1 12:11 +1 0 0 5 -1
101 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Harlow Town 4 2 1 1 7:8 -1 0 1 3 -1
103 Worthing 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Aveley 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 2 1 -1
105 Brackley Town 11 7 4 0 19:5 +14 0 7 4 =1
106 Slough 4 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 1 3 =2
107 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Blyth S. 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
110 Royston Town 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 0 2 2 =2
111 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Chipstead 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Aylesbury 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
115 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
117 Wrexham 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Kidlington 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
119 Didcot Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Ramsgate 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Margate 4 2 2 0 7:2 +5 0 2 2 =2
122 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Hampton Richmond 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
124 Canvey 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 South Shields 4 1 2 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
126 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Lewes 4 3 0 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
128 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Truro City 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
132 Harrow Borough 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
133 Bromley 9 5 4 0 22:9 +13 0 4 5 =2
134 Ebbsfleet United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
135 Romulus 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Folkestone 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
138 Banbury United 4 0 4 0 10:10 0 0 0 4 =4
139 Corby Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Grantham Town 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
141 Sittingbourne 5 2 2 1 7:3 +4 0 4 1 -1
142 Gosport Borough 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
143 Aylesbury Utd. 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
144 Shortwood United 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
145 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
147 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Cleethorpes Town 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 4 -1
149 Kidsgrove Athletic 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
150 Chasetown 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
151 Macclesfield 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Maldon & Tiptree 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
153 Uxbridge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Heybridge 9 5 3 1 21:13 +8 0 2 7 -1
155 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Gateshead 9 3 5 1 21:17 +4 0 1 8 =1
157 Thurrock 4 2 1 1 11:8 +3 0 0 4 +2
158 Hartley Wintney 5 4 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 3 -1
159 Sheffield 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Barrow 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -1
161 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Leiston 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
164 Bath City 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
165 Shoreham 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
166 Barwell 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
167 St. Albans 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 1 3 -1
168 Stockport 9 3 5 1 19:12 +7 0 2 7 -1
169 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Cirencester Town 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
172 Chester 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
173 Hitchin 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Spennymoor Town 7 3 3 1 16:11 +5 0 3 4 -1
175 Horsham 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
176 Altrincham 5 3 1 1 10:3 +7 0 2 3 -1
177 Atherton Collieries 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
178 Oxford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Weymouth 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
181 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Stamford 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
183 Rushden 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Colne 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Whitehawk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
186 Cray Wanderers 6 3 2 1 17:7 +10 0 2 4 -1
187 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
189 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
191 Kendal Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
192 Grays 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
193 Chalfont St Peter 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
194 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Kettering 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Fylde 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
197 Salford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
198 Chesham United 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 3 -1
199 Billericay Town 8 6 1 1 24:15 +9 0 1 7 -1
200 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
202 Ossett Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
203 Boston Utd. 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
204 Enfield 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Warrington Town 10 4 5 1 16:10 +6 0 4 6 -1
206 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
208 Witton Albion 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
209 Boreham Wood 4 0 3 1 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -1
210 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Buxton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Marine 5 4 0 1 15:7 +8 0 1 4 -1
213 South Park 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 +1
214 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Stourbridge 6 4 1 1 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -1
216 Taunton Town 7 2 4 1 10:11 -1 0 2 5 -1
217 Moneyfields 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
218 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Havant & W 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
220 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
221 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 Fleet Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
223 Bognor Regis Town 4 2 2 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 =1
224 Tamworth 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
225 Potters Bar Town 4 2 1 1 8:2 +6 0 1 3 -1
226 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
227 Stratford Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
228 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
229 Stafford Rangers 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
230 Ramsbottom United 4 1 2 1 10:10 0 0 0 4 -1
231 Bury Town 4 2 1 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
232 Wealdstone 8 5 1 2 12:8 +4 0 5 3 -2
233 Haringey Borough 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 0 4 3 -1
234 Frickley 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
235 Hendon 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 0 1 5 -1
236 Peterborough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
237 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
238 Bedford T. 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
239 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
240 Woking 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
241 Thamesmead Town 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
242 North Leigh 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
243 Bamber 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
244 Lancaster 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
245 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
246 Witham Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
247 Marlow 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
248 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
249 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
250 Southport 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
251 Bowers & Pitsea 4 1 3 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 =2
252 Brentwood Town 6 2 2 2 13:15 -2 0 1 5 -1
253 Leamington 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
254 Torquay 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
255 Prescot Cables 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
256 Barking & East Ham United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
257 Sutton UTD 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
258 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =2
259 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
260 Weston Super Mare 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
261 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
262 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
263 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
264 Winchester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
265 Bedworth United 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
266 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
267 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
268 Basford United 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
269 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
270 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
271 Darlington 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
272 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
273 Poole Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
274 Kingstonian 6 2 3 1 14:13 +1 0 1 5 -1
275 Hereford 6 4 1 1 11:6 +5 0 2 4 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bamber 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
2 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Marlow 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
4 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Dartford 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
6 Aylesbury 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
7 Leamington 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
8 Didcot Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Sutton UTD 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
10 Gainsborough 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
11 Maidstone United 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
12 Ramsbottom United 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
13 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
14 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Leyton 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
16 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Harlow Town 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
18 Thamesmead Town 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
19 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Marine 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
22 Stourbridge 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
23 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Havant & W 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 Romford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Tamworth 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
27 Welling 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Arlesey Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Tranmere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Altrincham 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
38 Oxford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Stamford 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
41 Carlton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Workington 5 4 1 0 13:0 +13 0 2 3 =1
46 Hartley Wintney 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
47 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
48 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
49 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Shoreham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Leek Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
52 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
53 Droylsden 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 Grantham Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
55 Gosport Borough 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Halesowen Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Macclesfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Uxbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Sutton Coldfield Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Harrow Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Hereford 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
71 Slough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
72 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
76 Wrexham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Bowers & Pitsea 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
78 Ramsgate 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
79 Prescot Cables 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
80 Ashford Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
81 Stafford Rangers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
82 Bury Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Hendon 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 +1
85 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
86 Woking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Potters Bar Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
88 Rushall Olympic 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
89 Trafford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Maidenhead United 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Moneyfields 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
93 Braintree Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
94 Fleet Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Farsley 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Grays 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
97 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Norwich United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Billericay Town 6 5 0 0 20:0 +20 0 0 6 -1
100 Ashton United 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
101 Boston Utd. 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Molesey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Warrington Town 5 3 2 0 8:0 +8 0 3 2 +1
104 Soham Town Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Ashford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Spennymoor Town 4 1 2 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 -1
107 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
109 Mildenhall Town FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Eastbourne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Whitehawk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Thurrock 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +2
114 Sheffield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Goole AFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Bath City 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Stockport 4 1 3 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 =2
119 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
120 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Sudbury 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =2
124 Hednesford 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
125 Burgess Hill Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
126 Shortwood United 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
127 Cheshunt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Hampton Richmond 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
131 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
132 Lewes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Basford United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Bromley 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
136 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
138 Aveley 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
139 Lancaster 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
140 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Royston Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
142 Southport 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Market Drayton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Torquay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Kidlington 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
146 Barking & East Ham United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Evesham United 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Stratford Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Dorchester 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
151 Haringey Borough 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 3 -1
152 Harrogate Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
153 Bedford T. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Worthing 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
155 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
156 Buxton 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
158 Taunton Town 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 0 2 3 -1
159 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 York 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
163 Chorley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Leatherhead 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
165 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
168 Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
170 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Farnborough 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
172 Horsham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Egham Town 2 1 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 =1
178 Cray Wanderers 3 2 1 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +1
179 Thame United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
180 Hitchin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
181 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Coalville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Barwell 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
187 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
188 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Carshalton Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Chasetown 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
196 Metropolitan Police 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
197 Heybridge 4 4 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 +4
198 Weston Super Mare 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 South Shields 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
201 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Darlington 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Kingstonian 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
206 Romulus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Brackley Town 7 5 2 0 14:0 +14 0 3 4 =1
208 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Blyth S. 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
210 Chipstead 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
211 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Yate Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
213 Brentwood Town 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
214 Margate 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
215 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
218 Wealdstone 5 3 1 0 5:0 +5 0 4 1 -1
219 Paulton Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
220 Peterborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Cinderford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
225 Salisbury 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
226 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
227 South Park 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
228 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
229 Loughborough Dynamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Halifax 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
231 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
232 Solihull 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
233 Kendal Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
234 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
235 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
236 Chesham United 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
237 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
238 Ossett Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
239 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
240 Bishop Storford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
241 Whitby 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
242 Northwood 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
243 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
244 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
245 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
246 Kidderminster 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 =1
247 Colne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
248 East Thurrock United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
249 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
250 Gateshead 5 2 3 0 12:0 +12 0 1 4 =1
251 Bideford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
252 Barrow 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
253 Leiston 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
254 Glossop North End 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
255 St. Albans 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
256 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
257 Chester 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
258 Stalybridge 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
259 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
260 Sittingbourne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
261 Hayes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
262 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
263 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
264 Cleethorpes Town 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
265 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
266 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
267 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
268 Canvey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
269 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
270 Winchester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
271 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
272 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
273 Ebbsfleet United 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
274 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
275 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bamber 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
3 Marlow 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
4 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Dartford 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
6 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Didcot Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Sutton UTD 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
11 Maidstone United 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
12 Ramsbottom United 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
13 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
14 Frickley 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
15 Leyton 4 2 1 0 13:8 +5 0 0 4 -1
16 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Harlow Town 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
18 Thamesmead Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
19 Witton Albion 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Marine 4 3 0 0 14:7 +7 0 0 4 -1
22 Stourbridge 4 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 2 2 -1
23 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
24 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Romford 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
26 Tamworth 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Welling 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
28 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Chalfont St Peter 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
30 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Salford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
32 Tranmere 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Enfield 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Bishop's Cleeve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
37 Altrincham 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
38 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Larkhall Athletic 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
40 Stamford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Carlton Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Alvechurch 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
44 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Workington 4 1 2 0 8:9 -1 0 2 2 -1
46 Hartley Wintney 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
47 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
48 Nuneaton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Chelmsford City 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Shoreham 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
51 Leek Town 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Droylsden 4 2 1 0 9:7 +2 0 1 3 -1
54 Grantham Town 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
55 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Dereham Town 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
57 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Macclesfield 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Uxbridge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
63 Mangotsfield United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
66 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Hereford 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
71 Slough 3 2 1 0 11:3 +8 0 1 2 =1
72 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Mossley AFC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 1 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 =1
78 Ramsgate 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
79 Prescot Cables 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Ashford Town 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Bury Town 3 2 0 0 11:9 +2 0 0 3 -1
83 Greenwich Borough 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
84 Hendon 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
85 Newcastle Town 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Woking 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Potters Bar Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
88 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Maidenhead United 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =1
91 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Moneyfields 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Fleet Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Farsley 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
96 Grays 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
97 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Norwich United 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Billericay Town 2 1 1 0 17:2 +15 0 1 1 =1
100 Ashton United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
101 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Molesey 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Warrington Town 5 1 3 0 11:8 +3 0 1 4 -1
104 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Ashford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Spennymoor Town 3 2 1 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 =1
107 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Swindon Supermarine 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
110 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
111 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Thurrock 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
114 Sheffield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Goole AFC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Bath City 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
117 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Stockport 5 2 2 0 15:6 +9 0 1 4 -1
119 Dorking Wanderers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Cirencester Town 2 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 =1
121 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
122 Sudbury 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
123 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =2
124 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Shortwood United 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Cheshunt 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
128 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
129 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
130 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Waltham Abbey 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Lewes 2 2 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 +2
133 Bedworth United 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
134 Basford United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Bromley 6 3 3 0 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =2
136 Poole Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 Aveley 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
139 Lancaster 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
140 Witham Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Royston Town 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
142 Southport 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
143 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Torquay 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
145 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
146 Barking & East Ham United 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
147 Evesham United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Dorchester 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Hastings Utd 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
151 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
152 Harrogate Town 4 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 2 2 -1
153 Bedford T. 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
154 Worthing 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Boreham Wood 2 0 2 0 8:4 +4 0 1 1 =2
156 Buxton 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
158 Taunton Town 2 0 2 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 =2
159 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 York 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
161 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +1
163 Chorley 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
164 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
166 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
167 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
168 Fylde 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
169 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
171 Farnborough 2 1 1 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 =1
172 Horsham 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
173 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Weymouth 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Rushden 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Egham Town 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 0 -1
178 Cray Wanderers 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
179 Thame United 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
180 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Hornchurch 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
183 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Kempston Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
185 Coalville 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
186 Barwell 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
187 Telford 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
188 Phoenix Sports 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 Corby Town 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
191 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
192 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
193 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
194 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Chasetown 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
196 Metropolitan Police 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
197 Heybridge 5 1 3 0 13:9 +4 0 1 4 -1
198 Weston Super Mare 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
199 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
200 South Shields 3 1 1 0 10:6 +4 0 1 2 -1
201 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Truro City 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 Darlington 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
205 Kingstonian 3 1 1 0 12:8 +4 0 0 3 -1
206 Romulus 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Brackley Town 4 2 2 0 8:1 +7 0 4 0 +1
208 North Leigh 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
210 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Yate Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
213 Brentwood Town 2 1 0 0 12:9 +3 0 0 2 +1
214 Margate 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
215 Kings Lynn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
216 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
218 Wealdstone 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 1 2 -1
219 Paulton Rovers 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
220 Peterborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
225 Salisbury 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
226 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
227 South Park 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
228 Redditch 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
229 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
230 Halifax 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
231 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
232 Solihull 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
233 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
234 Merstham 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
235 Kettering 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
236 Chesham United 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
237 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
238 Ossett Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
239 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
240 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
241 Whitby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
242 Northwood 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
243 Atherton Collieries 2 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 2 +2
244 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
245 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
246 Kidderminster 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
247 Colne 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
248 East Thurrock United 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
249 Walton Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
250 Gateshead 4 1 2 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -1
251 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
252 Barrow 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
253 Leiston 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
254 Glossop North End 2 1 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 1 -1
255 St. Albans 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
256 Needham Market 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
257 Chester 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
258 Stalybridge 2 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
259 Ware 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
260 Sittingbourne 3 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
261 Hayes 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
262 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
263 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
264 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
265 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
266 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
267 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
268 Canvey 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
269 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
270 Winchester City 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
271 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
272 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
273 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
274 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
275 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Leatherhead's team stats from FA Trophy 2017/2018. You can check Leatherhead's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.