Thu, 2019 January 24. @ 12:37 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Corby Town

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.10.13 Corby Town 2 : 3 Yaxley - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/5)
Second 0% (0/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Dorchester 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 0 3 3 -1
3 Pickering Town 7 3 3 1 13:8 +5 0 2 5 -1
4 Dulwich Hamlet 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
5 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Halesowen Town 3 2 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 3 -1
7 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
8 Leek Town 4 1 2 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
9 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Royston Town 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -1
11 Solihull 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
12 Hereford 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
13 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Horsham 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
15 Gainsborough 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
16 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
17 Whitehawk 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
19 Blyth S. 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
20 Ossett United 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
21 Enfield 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
22 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
23 Bath City 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
24 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
25 Havant & W 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Hartlepool 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
27 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Kingstonian 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
32 Welling 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Dorking Wanderers 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
34 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
35 Swindon Supermarine 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
36 Lewes 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
37 Ashford Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
38 Stamford 7 3 4 0 8:5 +3 0 6 1 =2
39 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Chippenham Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Telford 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 +3
42 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
43 Brackley Town 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 +3
44 Farsley 5 3 1 1 13:5 +8 0 2 3 -1
45 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
47 Hemel Hempstead Town 4 3 1 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 +3
48 Canvey 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
49 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Fleet Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
51 Totton AFC 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
52 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 Salford City 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
55 Billericay Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
56 Hartley Wintney 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
57 Braintree Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Kidderminster 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Bracknell Town 3 1 2 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 =2
60 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
61 Alderschot 2 0 1 1 3:10 -7 0 0 2 -1
62 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Bedford T. 9 5 3 1 24:11 +13 0 3 6 -1
68 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Barrow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Prescot Cables 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
72 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Spennymoor Town 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
75 Eastbourne 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
76 Wrexham 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Ramsbottom United 10 6 4 0 21:8 +13 0 3 7 +1
78 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Farnborough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Bamber 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Slough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Brentwood Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
85 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
86 Poole Town 4 2 1 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
87 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Weymouth 8 4 3 1 15:9 +6 0 3 5 -1
89 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
90 Hendon 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
93 Halifax 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
94 Greenwich Borough 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
95 Gateshead 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Folkestone 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
97 Herne Bay 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
98 Mickleover Sports 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
99 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Altrincham 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
102 Kettering 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
103 Aveley 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
104 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Southport 3 1 1 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
106 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
108 Leyton 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
109 Kempston Rovers 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
110 Wisbech 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
111 Worthing 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
112 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Molesey 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
117 Metropolitan Police 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
119 Marine 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Chorley 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Stratford Town 6 3 2 1 9:8 +1 0 3 3 -1
125 Harrogate Town 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
126 Chesterfield 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
127 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Margate 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Workington 6 3 2 1 10:5 +5 0 3 3 -1
132 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
134 Needham Market 5 3 1 1 6:4 +2 0 4 1 -1
135 AFC Mansfield 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 -1
136 Thame United 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
137 Wingate & Finchley 6 4 1 1 13:10 +3 0 2 4 -1
138 Wealdstone 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
139 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
141 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Ramsgate 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
143 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Witton Albion 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
146 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 Carlton Town 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
149 Maidstone United 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 +1
150 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
151 Leiston 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
152 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Coalville 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
156 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
157 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
158 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
159 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
162 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
163 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 +1
164 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Lancaster 5 3 1 1 7:6 +1 0 2 3 -1
166 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Guiseley 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
170 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Walton Casuals 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
172 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Cambridge City 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
174 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Chasetown 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
176 Stockport 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
177 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Warrington Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Chester 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
180 Mildenhall Town FC 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
181 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
183 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
185 Alvechurch 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
186 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
187 Chesham United 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
188 Hayes 6 4 1 1 8:5 +3 0 4 2 -1
189 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
190 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
191 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
192 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
194 Marske United 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -1
195 Mangotsfield United 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =2
196 Kings Lynn 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
197 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Newcastle Town 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
199 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Hednesford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
201 Stourbridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
202 Dover Athletic 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
203 Biggleswade Town 5 4 0 1 9:5 +4 0 1 4 -1
204 AFC Fylde 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
205 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Torquay 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
209 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
211 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
212 Street 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
213 Ashton United 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
214 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
215 Hornchurch 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
216 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
217 Didcot Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
218 Oxford City 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 2 2 -1
219 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
220 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
221 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
223 Tiverton 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
224 Merstham 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
225 Leamington 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
226 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
227 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
228 Carshalton Athletic 6 5 1 0 14:5 +9 0 2 4 +5
229 Tamworth 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
230 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
231 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
232 Whitby 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
233 Yaxley 5 2 2 1 9:10 -1 0 2 3 -1
234 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
235 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
236 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
237 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
238 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
239 Dartford 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
240 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
241 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
242 St. Albans 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
243 Rushden 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
244 South Shields 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
245 Bognor Regis Town 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
246 Woking 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 =2
247 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
248 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
249 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
250 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
251 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
252 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
253 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
254 Beaconsfield SYCOB 5 3 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 4 -1
255 Truro City 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
256 Hyde United 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
257 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
258 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
259 Barnet 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
260 Melksham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
261 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
262 Droylsden 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
263 Basford United 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
264 Barwell 6 1 4 1 9:12 -3 0 3 3 -1
265 Buxton 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
266 Salisbury 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 1 4 -1
267 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
268 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
2 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Hereford 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
4 Horsham 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
5 Basford United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
6 Dorchester 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
7 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
8 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Aveley 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
10 Chesterfield 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
11 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
13 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
14 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
15 Molesey 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 St. Albans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Merstham 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
20 Woking 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
21 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
23 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Dartford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
27 Frickley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Ramsbottom United 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 =1
30 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
31 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Weymouth 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
34 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Marske United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
39 Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
40 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
41 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Alvechurch 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Salford City 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
44 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Alderschot 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
47 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Fleet Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
51 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Stockport 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
53 Warrington Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
57 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Pickering Town 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 =1
61 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
63 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Blyth S. 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
67 Whitehawk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Maidstone United 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
74 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Hyde United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Barnet 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
80 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Salisbury 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
83 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Worthing 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
89 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Herne Bay 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Kettering 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Poole Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
93 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
94 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Carshalton Athletic 5 5 0 0 12:0 +12 0 2 3 +5
96 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Whitby 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Ashton United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
100 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
102 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
103 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Barrow 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Bedford T. 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
109 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
111 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
114 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Hayes 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Ossett United 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
118 Stamford 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 0 4 0 =1
119 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
121 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
122 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
123 Canvey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
124 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
125 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Thame United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
134 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
136 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Solihull 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Barwell 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
141 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Margate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Workington 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
147 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Marine 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
150 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Rushden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
154 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
155 Stalybridge 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
156 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
158 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Hendon 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
161 Spennymoor Town 3 3 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 3 +3
162 Halifax 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Altrincham 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
166 Brentwood Town 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
167 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
169 AFC Fylde 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
170 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
172 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Dover Athletic 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Ashford Town 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
178 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
181 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
186 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Chester 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Guiseley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
194 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Royston Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
197 Welling 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
200 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 Stratford Town 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
204 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
206 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Stafford Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
208 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
209 Wingate & Finchley 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
210 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Truro City 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
212 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
213 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
214 Droylsden 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
215 Buxton 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
216 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
217 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 =1
218 Southport 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
219 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
220 Leyton 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
221 Wisbech 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
222 Greenwich Borough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
223 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
224 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
225 Chipstead 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =1
226 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Leamington 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
228 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Tamworth 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
230 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
231 Street 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
232 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
233 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
234 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
235 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
236 Wrexham 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
237 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
238 Bracknell Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
239 Slough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
240 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
241 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
242 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
243 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
244 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
245 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
246 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
247 Mangotsfield United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
248 Mildenhall Town FC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
249 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
250 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
251 Chesham United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
252 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
253 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
254 Chippenham Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
255 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
256 Farsley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
257 Hemel Hempstead Town 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
258 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
259 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
260 Coalville 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
261 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
262 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
263 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
264 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
265 Lancaster 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
266 Carlton Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
267 Leiston 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
268 AFC Mansfield 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
2 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
3 Hereford 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
4 Horsham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Basford United 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
6 Dorchester 3 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
7 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Aveley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
11 Harlow Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
12 Kempston Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
13 Boreham Wood 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Molesey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
16 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
18 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
19 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Woking 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
21 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
23 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Dartford 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
26 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
27 Frickley 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
28 Merthyr 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 Ramsbottom United 6 3 3 0 14:4 +10 0 2 4 +1
30 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Weymouth 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 2 2 =1
34 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
36 Torquay 2 0 2 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =2
37 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
38 Marske United 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
39 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Newcastle Town 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
41 Stourbridge 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Salford City 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
44 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
51 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Stockport 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
53 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
54 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
56 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
57 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
60 Pickering Town 3 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
61 Havant & W 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
62 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Blyth S. 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
67 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Chorley 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Ramsgate 2 0 1 0 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
71 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
73 Maidstone United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
75 Wealdstone 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Barnet 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
82 Salisbury 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
83 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
84 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Bromley 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
87 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Worthing 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
89 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Poole Town 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
93 Biggleswade Town 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
94 York 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
95 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
96 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Whitby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
98 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
99 Oxford City 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
100 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
102 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
103 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Bamber 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Barrow 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Bedford T. 5 1 3 0 13:8 +5 0 2 3 -1
109 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
111 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
114 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Hayes 5 4 0 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -1
117 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Stamford 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 =1
119 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 Telford 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
121 Brackley Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
122 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Canvey 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
124 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
130 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Thame United 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 2 -1
135 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
136 Darlington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Solihull 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
138 Melksham Town 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
139 Gainsborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Barwell 4 1 2 0 9:7 +2 0 2 2 -1
141 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Margate 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Workington 3 1 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
147 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Marine 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
152 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Bognor Regis Town 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
154 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Yaxley 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 1 2 -1
158 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
160 Hendon 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Halifax 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Gateshead 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
166 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
168 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 AFC Fylde 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
170 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
172 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
173 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
174 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Dover Athletic 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
176 Billericay Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
177 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
182 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
183 Totton AFC 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
184 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
187 Chester 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
188 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
190 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
191 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Dulwich Hamlet 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 0 -1
194 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
195 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Royston Town 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
197 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
199 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
200 Bath City 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
201 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
202 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Stratford Town 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
204 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
205 Witton Albion 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
206 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Needham Market 4 2 1 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
209 Wingate & Finchley 4 2 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
210 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
211 Truro City 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
212 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
213 South Shields 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
215 Buxton 2 0 2 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =2
216 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
217 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Southport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
219 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
220 Leyton 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
221 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
222 Greenwich Borough 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
223 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
224 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
225 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
226 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
227 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
228 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
229 Tamworth 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
230 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
231 Street 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
232 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
233 Didcot Town 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
234 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
235 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
236 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
237 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
238 Bracknell Town 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
239 Slough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
240 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
241 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
242 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
243 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
244 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
245 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
246 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
247 Mangotsfield United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
248 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
249 Hednesford 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
250 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
251 Chesham United 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
252 Enfield 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
253 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
254 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
255 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
256 Farsley 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
257 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
258 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
259 Lewes 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
260 Coalville 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
261 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
262 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
263 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
264 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
265 Lancaster 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
266 Carlton Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
267 Leiston 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
268 AFC Mansfield 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1

This page contains Corby Town's team stats from FA Trophy 2018/2019. You can check Corby Town's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.