Tue, 2018 July 17. @ 23:31 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Corby Town

Compare with

FA Trophy 2017/2018 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.10.08 Romulus 0 : 2 Corby Town - - -
1 2017.10.28 St Neots Town 3 : 2 Corby Town - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 71.43% (5/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Aylesbury 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
2 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Woking 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Kidlington 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
6 Didcot Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Potters Bar Town 4 2 1 1 8:2 +6 0 1 3 -1
8 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Aveley 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 2 1 -1
10 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Stafford Rangers 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
12 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Bury Town 4 2 1 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
14 Wealdstone 8 5 1 2 12:8 +4 0 5 3 -2
15 Royston Town 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 0 2 2 =2
16 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Hendon 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 0 1 5 -1
18 Peterborough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Leamington 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
20 Torquay 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
22 Harrow Borough 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
23 Barking & East Ham United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
24 Sutton UTD 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
25 Romulus 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Bamber 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
27 Lancaster 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
28 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Witham Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Marlow 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
31 South Shields 4 1 2 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
32 Southport 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
33 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Truro City 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
35 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Darlington 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Cleethorpes Town 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 4 -1
38 Kidsgrove Athletic 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
39 Kingstonian 6 2 3 1 14:13 +1 0 1 5 -1
40 Hereford 6 4 1 1 11:6 +5 0 2 4 -1
41 Maldon & Tiptree 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
42 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Weston Super Mare 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
44 Banbury United 4 0 4 0 10:10 0 0 0 4 =4
45 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
46 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
47 Sittingbourne 5 2 2 1 7:3 +4 0 4 1 -1
48 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Shortwood United 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
51 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Shoreham 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
53 Barwell 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
54 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Sudbury 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
59 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
60 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Ware 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
62 Hednesford 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
63 Hartley Wintney 5 4 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 3 -1
64 Burgess Hill Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Hayes 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
66 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 Cheshunt 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 Hartlepool 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Leek Town 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
71 Telford 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Colne 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Whitehawk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Droylsden 5 2 2 1 10:9 +1 0 1 4 -1
76 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
77 Workington 9 5 3 1 18:12 +6 0 4 5 -1
78 Hornchurch 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Spennymoor Town 7 3 3 1 16:11 +5 0 3 4 -1
80 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
82 Atherton Collieries 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
83 Coalville 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
84 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
85 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Eastbourne 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
87 Kidderminster 5 2 2 1 8:8 0 0 1 4 -1
88 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
90 East Thurrock United 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 2 1 -1
91 Alderschot 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Enfield 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Ashford 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Whitby 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
96 Northwood 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Bradford Park Avenue 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Chalfont St Peter 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
99 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
100 Cambridge City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Fylde 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
102 Salford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Tranmere 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Moneyfields 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
105 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Merthyr 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Farnborough 4 1 2 1 9:8 +1 0 0 4 -1
108 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Fleet Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 Leatherhead 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
111 Welling 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
113 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Totton AFC 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
117 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 South Park 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 +1
119 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Tonbridge Angels 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
121 Braintree Town 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
122 Halifax 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
123 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Bedford T. 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
125 Solihull 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
126 Farsley 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
127 Thamesmead Town 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
128 Rushall Olympic 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Salisbury 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Stratford Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
131 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Maidenhead United 4 2 2 0 10:5 +5 0 2 2 =2
133 Ramsbottom United 4 1 2 1 10:10 0 0 0 4 -1
134 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Haringey Borough 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 0 4 3 -1
136 Frickley 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Harrogate Town 6 3 2 1 15:8 +7 0 2 4 -1
138 Leyton 5 2 2 1 12:11 +1 0 0 5 -1
139 Bowers & Pitsea 4 1 3 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 =2
140 Brentwood Town 6 2 2 2 13:15 -2 0 1 5 -1
141 Harlow Town 4 2 1 1 7:8 -1 0 1 3 -1
142 Worthing 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Prescot Cables 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
144 Evesham United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Gainsborough 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 =1
146 North Leigh 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Maidstone United 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
148 Dorchester 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
149 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 Hastings Utd 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
151 Tiverton 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
152 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
155 Wrexham 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Basford United 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Ramsgate 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Margate 4 2 2 0 7:2 +5 0 2 2 =2
160 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
161 Poole Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Brackley Town 11 7 4 0 19:5 +14 0 7 4 =1
163 Slough 4 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 1 3 =2
164 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =2
165 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Blyth S. 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
167 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
168 Chipstead 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
169 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Winchester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Bedworth United 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
172 Bromley 9 5 4 0 22:9 +13 0 4 5 =2
173 Ebbsfleet United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
174 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Metropolitan Police 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 2 1 -1
176 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
177 Folkestone 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
178 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
179 Hampton Richmond 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
180 Canvey 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Lewes 4 3 0 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
184 Dereham Town 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
185 Dartford 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
186 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Chasetown 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
190 Macclesfield 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Dorking Wanderers 3 2 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 3 -1
192 Needham Market 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
193 Uxbridge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Heybridge 9 5 3 1 21:13 +8 0 2 7 -1
195 Ossett Albion 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
196 Corby Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
197 Grantham Town 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
198 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Gosport Borough 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
200 Aylesbury Utd. 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
201 Goole AFC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
203 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Glossop North End 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 2 3 -1
205 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 St. Albans 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 1 3 -1
207 Stockport 9 3 5 1 19:12 +7 0 2 7 -1
208 Egham Town 4 1 2 1 11:7 +4 0 2 2 -1
209 Carlton Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Cirencester Town 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
211 Chester 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
212 Alvechurch 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
213 Thame United 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
214 Gateshead 9 3 5 1 21:17 +4 0 1 8 =1
215 Thurrock 4 2 1 1 11:8 +3 0 0 4 +2
216 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
217 Sheffield 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Barrow 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -1
219 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Leiston 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
221 Bath City 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
222 Larkhall Athletic 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
223 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
225 Ashton United 3 1 2 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =2
226 Cray Wanderers 6 3 2 1 17:7 +10 0 2 4 -1
227 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
228 Molesey 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
229 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
230 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
231 Hitchin 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
232 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
233 Horsham 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
234 Altrincham 5 3 1 1 10:3 +7 0 2 3 -1
235 Merstham 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
236 Oxford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
237 Weymouth 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
238 Norwich United 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
239 Chelmsford City 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
240 Stamford 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
241 Rushden 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
242 Ossett Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
243 Boston Utd. 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
244 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
245 Romford 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
246 Warrington Town 10 4 5 1 16:10 +6 0 4 6 -1
247 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
248 Chorley 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
249 Kendal Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
250 Grays 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
251 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
252 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
253 Kettering 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
254 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
255 Chesham United 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 3 -1
256 Billericay Town 8 6 1 1 24:15 +9 0 1 7 -1
257 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
258 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
259 Havant & W 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
260 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
261 Herne Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
262 Newcastle Town 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
263 Bognor Regis Town 4 2 2 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 =1
264 Tamworth 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
265 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
266 Witton Albion 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
267 Boreham Wood 4 0 3 1 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -1
268 Ashford Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
269 Buxton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
270 Marine 5 4 0 1 15:7 +8 0 1 4 -1
271 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
272 Stourbridge 6 4 1 1 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -1
273 Taunton Town 7 2 4 1 10:11 -1 0 2 5 -1
274 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
275 Paulton Rovers 4 2 1 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Halifax 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
2 Whitehawk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
3 Solihull 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
4 Salisbury 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Spennymoor Town 4 1 2 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 -1
6 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Mildenhall Town FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Ossett Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
10 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
11 Bishop Storford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
12 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
13 Kendal Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
14 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Goole AFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Chesham United 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
17 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Kidderminster 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 =1
19 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
20 East Thurrock United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
21 Whitby 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =2
23 Northwood 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
24 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Shortwood United 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
26 St. Albans 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
27 Basford United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
28 Chester 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
29 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Gateshead 5 2 3 0 12:0 +12 0 1 4 =1
31 Barrow 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
33 Leiston 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
34 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Kidlington 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
37 Stalybridge 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
38 Aveley 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
39 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Hayes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
41 Royston Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
42 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Market Drayton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Ebbsfleet United 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
45 Bedford T. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Canvey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Stratford Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Haringey Borough 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 3 -1
52 Leamington 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Sutton UTD 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
55 Chorley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Bamber 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
57 Marlow 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
59 Dartford 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Leyton 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
62 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Harlow Town 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
64 Gainsborough 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Maidstone United 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
67 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
68 Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Havant & W 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Egham Town 2 1 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 =1
71 Tamworth 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Thame United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
73 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Marine 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
75 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Stourbridge 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
77 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Tranmere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Barwell 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
80 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Welling 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Arlesey Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Metropolitan Police 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Altrincham 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
91 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Oxford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Stamford 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
94 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Leek Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
96 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Droylsden 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 Romulus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Workington 5 4 1 0 13:0 +13 0 2 3 =1
100 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
101 South Shields 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
102 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Macclesfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Brentwood Town 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
106 Uxbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Grantham Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
108 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Gosport Borough 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
110 Halesowen Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Sutton Coldfield Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Hereford 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
115 Cinderford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
119 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Paulton Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Wrexham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Loughborough Dynamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Ramsgate 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
124 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Slough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
126 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 South Park 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
130 Woking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Potters Bar Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
133 Stafford Rangers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
134 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Bury Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Hendon 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 +1
137 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Braintree Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
139 Colne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Farsley 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Rushall Olympic 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
143 Maidenhead United 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Boston Utd. 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
147 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Warrington Town 5 3 2 0 8:0 +8 0 3 2 +1
149 Grays 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
150 Bideford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Billericay Town 6 5 0 0 20:0 +20 0 0 6 -1
153 Glossop North End 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
154 Eastbourne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Cleethorpes Town 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
156 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
158 Ashford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Sittingbourne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
161 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
162 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Stockport 4 1 3 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 =2
164 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
167 Thurrock 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +2
168 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
169 Sheffield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Bath City 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
171 Winchester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Didcot Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Sudbury 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Hednesford 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
176 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Burgess Hill Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
178 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Cheshunt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Aylesbury 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
181 Bromley 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
182 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
184 Thamesmead Town 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
185 Hampton Richmond 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
186 Lewes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
187 Ramsbottom United 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
188 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Torquay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Romford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Barking & East Ham United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Lancaster 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
193 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Southport 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Harrogate Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
198 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Worthing 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Evesham United 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Dorchester 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
203 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
205 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 York 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 Carlton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
209 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
211 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Buxton 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Taunton Town 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 0 2 3 -1
214 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Farnborough 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
216 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
217 Leatherhead 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
218 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Hartley Wintney 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
220 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
221 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
222 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
223 Shoreham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Cray Wanderers 3 2 1 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +1
225 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Hitchin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
227 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Horsham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
231 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
232 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
233 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
234 Harrow Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
235 Carshalton Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
236 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
237 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
238 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
239 Coalville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
240 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
241 Chasetown 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
242 Bowers & Pitsea 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
243 Heybridge 4 4 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 +4
244 Prescot Cables 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
245 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
246 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
247 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
248 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
249 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
250 Darlington 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
251 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
252 Kingstonian 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
253 Weston Super Mare 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
254 Ashford Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
255 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
256 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
257 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
258 Moneyfields 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
259 Margate 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
260 Fleet Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
261 Brackley Town 7 5 2 0 14:0 +14 0 3 4 =1
262 Blyth S. 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
263 Trafford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
264 Chipstead 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
265 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
266 Yate Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
267 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
268 Molesey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
269 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
270 Soham Town Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
271 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
272 Wealdstone 5 3 1 0 5:0 +5 0 4 1 -1
273 Norwich United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
274 Peterborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
275 Ashton United 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Halifax 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Solihull 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Salisbury 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Spennymoor Town 3 2 1 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 =1
6 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Redditch 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
8 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
9 Ossett Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Dorking Wanderers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
13 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
14 Kettering 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Goole AFC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Chesham United 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
17 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Kidderminster 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
20 East Thurrock United 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
21 Whitby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =2
23 Northwood 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
24 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Shortwood United 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
26 St. Albans 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
27 Basford United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Chester 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
29 Poole Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Gateshead 4 1 2 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -1
31 Barrow 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
32 Waltham Abbey 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Leiston 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Bedworth United 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
35 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
37 Stalybridge 2 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
38 Aveley 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
39 Ware 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
40 Hayes 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Royston Town 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
42 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Bedford T. 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
46 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Canvey 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
52 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Sutton UTD 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Chorley 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
56 Bamber 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Marlow 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
58 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
59 Dartford 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
60 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Leyton 4 2 1 0 13:8 +5 0 0 4 -1
62 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
63 Harlow Town 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
65 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
66 Maidstone United 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
68 Fylde 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
69 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Egham Town 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 0 -1
71 Tamworth 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Thame United 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Witton Albion 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Marine 4 3 0 0 14:7 +7 0 0 4 -1
75 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Stourbridge 4 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 2 2 -1
77 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Tranmere 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Barwell 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
80 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Phoenix Sports 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Welling 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
83 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Kempston Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
87 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Metropolitan Police 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
89 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Altrincham 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
91 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Stamford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Leek Town 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
97 Droylsden 4 2 1 0 9:7 +2 0 1 3 -1
98 Romulus 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Workington 4 1 2 0 8:9 -1 0 2 2 -1
100 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
101 South Shields 3 1 1 0 10:6 +4 0 1 2 -1
102 Chelmsford City 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
103 Truro City 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 Macclesfield 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Brentwood Town 2 1 0 0 12:9 +3 0 0 2 +1
106 Uxbridge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Grantham Town 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
108 North Leigh 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Hereford 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
115 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Mangotsfield United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
118 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Paulton Rovers 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
121 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Ramsgate 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
124 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Slough 3 2 1 0 11:3 +8 0 1 2 =1
126 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
127 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 South Park 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Woking 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Potters Bar Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
133 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Merstham 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Bury Town 3 2 0 0 11:9 +2 0 0 3 -1
136 Hendon 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
137 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Colne 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Farsley 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
141 Walton Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Maidenhead United 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =1
144 Atherton Collieries 2 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 2 +2
145 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Needham Market 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Warrington Town 5 1 3 0 11:8 +3 0 1 4 -1
149 Grays 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
150 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Billericay Town 2 1 1 0 17:2 +15 0 1 1 =1
153 Glossop North End 2 1 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
155 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
156 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
157 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
158 Ashford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Sittingbourne 3 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
161 Swindon Supermarine 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Stockport 5 2 2 0 15:6 +9 0 1 4 -1
164 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Cirencester Town 2 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 =1
166 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
167 Thurrock 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
168 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
169 Sheffield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Bath City 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
171 Winchester City 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
173 Didcot Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Sudbury 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
175 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
176 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
177 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Cheshunt 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
180 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Bromley 6 3 3 0 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =2
182 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
184 Thamesmead Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
185 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Lewes 2 2 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 +2
187 Ramsbottom United 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
188 Frickley 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
189 Torquay 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
190 Romford 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
191 Barking & East Ham United 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
192 Lancaster 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
193 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Witham Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Southport 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
196 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
197 Harrogate Town 4 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 2 2 -1
198 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Worthing 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Enfield 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
201 Evesham United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Dorchester 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Chalfont St Peter 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
204 Hastings Utd 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
205 Salford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 York 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Carlton Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +1
209 Alvechurch 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
210 Boreham Wood 2 0 2 0 8:4 +4 0 1 1 =2
211 Bishop's Cleeve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
212 Buxton 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Taunton Town 2 0 2 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 =2
214 Larkhall Athletic 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
215 Farnborough 2 1 1 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 =1
216 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
219 Hartley Wintney 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
220 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
221 Nuneaton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
223 Shoreham 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
224 Cray Wanderers 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
225 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
226 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
227 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
228 Horsham 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
229 Weymouth 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
230 Dereham Town 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
231 Rushden 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
232 Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
233 Telford 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
234 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
235 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
236 Hornchurch 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
237 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
238 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
239 Coalville 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
240 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
241 Chasetown 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
242 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 1 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 =1
243 Heybridge 5 1 3 0 13:9 +4 0 1 4 -1
244 Prescot Cables 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
245 Corby Town 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
246 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
247 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
248 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
249 Mossley AFC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
250 Darlington 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
251 Newcastle Town 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
252 Kingstonian 3 1 1 0 12:8 +4 0 0 3 -1
253 Weston Super Mare 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
254 Ashford Town 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
255 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
256 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
257 Greenwich Borough 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
258 Moneyfields 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
259 Margate 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
260 Fleet Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
261 Brackley Town 4 2 2 0 8:1 +7 0 4 0 +1
262 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
263 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
264 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
265 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
266 Yate Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
267 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
268 Molesey 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
269 Kings Lynn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
270 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
271 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
272 Wealdstone 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 1 2 -1
273 Norwich United 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
274 Peterborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
275 Ashton United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1

This page contains Corby Town's team stats from FA Trophy 2017/2018. You can check Corby Town's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.