Sun, 2018 September 23. @ 14:54 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kendal Town

Compare with

FA Trophy 2017/2018 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.10.07 Kendal Town 2 : 1 Radcliffe - - -
1 2017.10.28 Kendal Town 2 : 4 Atherton Collieries - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Metropolitan Police 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 2 1 -1
3 Leatherhead 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
4 Welling 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
6 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Totton AFC 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
10 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Dereham Town 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
12 Dartford 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
13 Tonbridge Angels 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
14 Tranmere 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Merthyr 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Farnborough 4 1 2 1 9:8 +1 0 0 4 -1
19 Solihull 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
20 Farsley 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
21 Ossett Albion 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
22 Rushall Olympic 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
23 Salisbury 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Maidenhead United 4 2 2 0 10:5 +5 0 2 2 =2
27 Goole AFC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Glossop North End 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 2 3 -1
30 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
31 Braintree Town 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
32 Halifax 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
33 Dorking Wanderers 3 2 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 3 -1
34 Needham Market 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
35 Harlow Town 4 2 1 1 7:8 -1 0 1 3 -1
36 Worthing 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
37 Alvechurch 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
38 Thame United 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
39 Evesham United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Gainsborough 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 =1
41 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Maidstone United 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
43 Dorchester 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
44 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Hastings Utd 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
46 Tiverton 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
47 Larkhall Athletic 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Harrogate Town 6 3 2 1 15:8 +7 0 2 4 -1
50 Leyton 5 2 2 1 12:11 +1 0 0 5 -1
51 Egham Town 4 1 2 1 11:7 +4 0 2 2 -1
52 Carlton Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Ramsgate 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Margate 4 2 2 0 7:2 +5 0 2 2 =2
55 Molesey 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Brackley Town 11 7 4 0 19:5 +14 0 7 4 =1
58 Slough 4 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 1 3 =2
59 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Blyth S. 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
62 Merstham 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
63 Chipstead 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Norwich United 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Chelmsford City 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
68 Wrexham 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Ashton United 3 1 2 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =2
71 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Folkestone 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
73 Chorley 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
74 Hampton Richmond 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
75 Canvey 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Lewes 4 3 0 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
79 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
80 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
82 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Bromley 9 5 4 0 22:9 +13 0 4 5 =2
84 Ebbsfleet United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
85 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Romford 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Uxbridge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Heybridge 9 5 3 1 21:13 +8 0 2 7 -1
89 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Corby Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Grantham Town 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
92 Ashford Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
93 Gosport Borough 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
94 Aylesbury Utd. 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
96 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
97 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Paulton Rovers 4 2 1 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
100 Chasetown 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
101 Macclesfield 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Herne Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Newcastle Town 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
104 Cirencester Town 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
105 Chester 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Kidlington 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 Didcot Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Gateshead 9 3 5 1 21:17 +4 0 1 8 =1
109 Thurrock 4 2 1 1 11:8 +3 0 0 4 +2
110 Aveley 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 2 1 -1
111 Sheffield 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Barrow 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -1
113 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Leiston 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
115 Bath City 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
116 Royston Town 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 0 2 2 =2
117 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 St. Albans 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 1 3 -1
119 Stockport 9 3 5 1 19:12 +7 0 2 7 -1
120 Aylesbury 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
121 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Hitchin 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 Romulus 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Horsham 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
126 Altrincham 5 3 1 1 10:3 +7 0 2 3 -1
127 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Oxford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Weymouth 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 South Shields 4 1 2 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
131 Stamford 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
132 Rushden 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Truro City 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
135 Cray Wanderers 6 3 2 1 17:7 +10 0 2 4 -1
136 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
138 Harrow Borough 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
139 Warrington Town 10 4 5 1 16:10 +6 0 4 6 -1
140 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Maldon & Tiptree 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
142 Kendal Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
143 Grays 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
144 Banbury United 4 0 4 0 10:10 0 0 0 4 =4
145 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Kettering 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Sittingbourne 5 2 2 1 7:3 +4 0 4 1 -1
148 Chesham United 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 3 -1
149 Billericay Town 8 6 1 1 24:15 +9 0 1 7 -1
150 Shortwood United 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
151 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Ossett Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
153 Boston Utd. 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
154 Cleethorpes Town 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 4 -1
155 Kidsgrove Athletic 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
156 Bognor Regis Town 4 2 2 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 =1
157 Tamworth 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
158 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Witton Albion 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
161 Boreham Wood 4 0 3 1 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -1
162 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Buxton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Marine 5 4 0 1 15:7 +8 0 1 4 -1
165 Hartley Wintney 5 4 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 3 -1
166 Stourbridge 6 4 1 1 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -1
167 Taunton Town 7 2 4 1 10:11 -1 0 2 5 -1
168 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 Havant & W 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
171 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
172 Shoreham 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
173 Barwell 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
174 Potters Bar Town 4 2 1 1 8:2 +6 0 1 3 -1
175 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
177 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Stafford Rangers 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
179 Spennymoor Town 7 3 3 1 16:11 +5 0 3 4 -1
180 Bury Town 4 2 1 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
181 Wealdstone 8 5 1 2 12:8 +4 0 5 3 -2
182 Atherton Collieries 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
183 Hendon 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 0 1 5 -1
184 Peterborough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
186 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Woking 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Colne 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Whitehawk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
191 Barking & East Ham United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
192 Sutton UTD 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
193 Enfield 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Bamber 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
195 Lancaster 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
196 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
197 Witham Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Marlow 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
199 Chalfont St Peter 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
200 Southport 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
201 Fylde 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
202 Salford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
203 Leamington 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
204 Torquay 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
207 Kingstonian 6 2 3 1 14:13 +1 0 1 5 -1
208 Hereford 6 4 1 1 11:6 +5 0 2 4 -1
209 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Fleet Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
211 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Weston Super Mare 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
213 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
214 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
215 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
216 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
219 South Park 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 +1
220 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Darlington 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Moneyfields 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
224 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
225 Sudbury 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
226 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
227 Thamesmead Town 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
228 Ware 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
229 Hednesford 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
230 Stratford Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
231 Burgess Hill Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
232 Hayes 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
233 Ramsbottom United 4 1 2 1 10:10 0 0 0 4 -1
234 Cheshunt 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
235 Hartlepool 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
236 Haringey Borough 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 0 4 3 -1
237 Frickley 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
238 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
239 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
240 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
241 Bedford T. 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
242 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
243 Droylsden 5 2 2 1 10:9 +1 0 1 4 -1
244 Prescot Cables 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
245 Workington 9 5 3 1 18:12 +6 0 4 5 -1
246 Hornchurch 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
247 North Leigh 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
248 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
249 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
250 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
251 Coalville 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
252 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
253 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
254 Leek Town 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
255 Telford 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
256 Bowers & Pitsea 4 1 3 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 =2
257 Brentwood Town 6 2 2 2 13:15 -2 0 1 5 -1
258 East Thurrock United 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 2 1 -1
259 Alderschot 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
260 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
261 Poole Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
262 Ashford 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
263 Whitby 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
264 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =2
265 Northwood 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
266 Bradford Park Avenue 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
267 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
268 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
269 Cambridge City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
270 Winchester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
271 Bedworth United 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
272 Eastbourne 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
273 Kidderminster 5 2 2 1 8:8 0 0 1 4 -1
274 Basford United 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
275 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Didcot Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Uxbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Grantham Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
4 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Gosport Borough 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
6 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Halesowen Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Aylesbury 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
9 Macclesfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Hereford 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
11 Thamesmead Town 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
12 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Ramsbottom United 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
15 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Sutton Coldfield Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Slough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
20 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Wrexham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Romford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Ramsgate 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
27 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Potters Bar Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
29 Stafford Rangers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
30 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Bury Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
32 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Hendon 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 +1
34 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Woking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Farsley 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Rushall Olympic 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
40 Maidenhead United 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Carlton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Braintree Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
44 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
45 Warrington Town 5 3 2 0 8:0 +8 0 3 2 +1
46 Grays 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
47 Hartley Wintney 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
50 Billericay Town 6 5 0 0 20:0 +20 0 0 6 -1
51 Shoreham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Boston Utd. 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Ashford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
59 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Eastbourne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Thurrock 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +2
64 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Sheffield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Bath City 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Stockport 4 1 3 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 =2
69 Harrow Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Prescot Cables 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
71 Sudbury 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Hednesford 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
73 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Burgess Hill Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
76 Cheshunt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Bowers & Pitsea 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
78 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
80 Ashford Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
81 Hampton Richmond 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
82 Lewes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
85 Bromley 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
86 Fleet Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Barking & East Ham United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Lancaster 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
89 Trafford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Southport 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Moneyfields 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
94 Torquay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Worthing 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Soham Town Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Evesham United 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Dorchester 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Norwich United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
101 Ashton United 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
102 Harrogate Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
103 Molesey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
105 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 Spennymoor Town 4 1 2 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 -1
107 Buxton 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Taunton Town 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 0 2 3 -1
109 Mildenhall Town FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 York 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Whitehawk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Leatherhead 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Goole AFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
117 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
119 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
120 Farnborough 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 Hitchin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
122 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =2
123 Horsham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Shortwood United 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
126 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Cray Wanderers 3 2 1 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +1
129 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Carshalton Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
133 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Coalville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Basford United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
138 Heybridge 4 4 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 +4
139 Aveley 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
140 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Royston Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
143 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Market Drayton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Chasetown 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
146 Kidlington 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 Kingstonian 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
148 Weston Super Mare 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Stratford Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Haringey Borough 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 3 -1
153 Darlington 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Bedford T. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Margate 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
156 Chorley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Brackley Town 7 5 2 0 14:0 +14 0 3 4 =1
158 Blyth S. 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
159 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
160 Chipstead 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Yate Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Wealdstone 5 3 1 0 5:0 +5 0 4 1 -1
168 Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Peterborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Thame United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
173 Solihull 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
174 Salisbury 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Egham Town 2 1 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 =1
180 Halifax 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Bishop Storford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
183 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Kendal Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
185 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Chesham United 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
188 Barwell 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
189 Ossett Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
190 East Thurrock United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Whitby 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Northwood 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Kidderminster 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 =1
197 Metropolitan Police 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 Chester 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
199 Romulus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Gateshead 5 2 3 0 12:0 +12 0 1 4 =1
201 Barrow 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 South Shields 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
203 Leiston 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 St. Albans 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
206 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Stalybridge 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
208 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Hayes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
211 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Brentwood Town 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
214 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Cinderford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
217 Canvey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
219 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Paulton Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
221 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Ebbsfleet United 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
224 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Sutton UTD 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
226 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
227 Bamber 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
228 Marlow 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
229 South Park 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
230 Dartford 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
231 Loughborough Dynamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
232 Leamington 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
233 Harlow Town 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
234 Gainsborough 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
235 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
236 Maidstone United 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
237 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
238 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
239 Leyton 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
240 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
241 Tamworth 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
242 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
243 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
244 Marine 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
245 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
246 Stourbridge 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
247 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
248 Havant & W 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
249 Colne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
250 Welling 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
251 Bideford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
252 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
253 Arlesey Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
254 Glossop North End 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
255 Tranmere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
256 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
257 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
258 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
259 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
260 Altrincham 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
261 Sittingbourne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
262 Oxford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
263 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
264 Stamford 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
265 Cleethorpes Town 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
266 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
267 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
268 Droylsden 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
269 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
270 Workington 5 4 1 0 13:0 +13 0 2 3 =1
271 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
272 Winchester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
273 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
274 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
275 Leek Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Didcot Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Uxbridge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Grantham Town 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
4 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
5 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Macclesfield 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Hereford 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
11 Thamesmead Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
12 Mangotsfield United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
13 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
14 Ramsbottom United 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
15 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Frickley 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
17 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Slough 3 2 1 0 11:3 +8 0 1 2 =1
20 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
24 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Romford 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
26 Ramsgate 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
27 Enfield 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Potters Bar Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
29 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Chalfont St Peter 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
31 Bury Town 3 2 0 0 11:9 +2 0 0 3 -1
32 Salford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Hendon 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
34 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Woking 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Alvechurch 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
37 Farsley 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
38 Bishop's Cleeve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
39 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Maidenhead United 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =1
41 Larkhall Athletic 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
42 Carlton Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Warrington Town 5 1 3 0 11:8 +3 0 1 4 -1
46 Grays 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
47 Hartley Wintney 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
48 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Nuneaton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Billericay Town 2 1 1 0 17:2 +15 0 1 1 =1
51 Shoreham 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
52 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 Ashford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Dereham Town 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
58 Swindon Supermarine 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
61 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 Cirencester Town 2 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 =1
63 Thurrock 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
64 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Sheffield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Bath City 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Stockport 5 2 2 0 15:6 +9 0 1 4 -1
69 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Prescot Cables 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Sudbury 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Mossley AFC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Cheshunt 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
77 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 1 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 =1
78 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
79 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
80 Ashford Town 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Lewes 2 2 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 +2
83 Greenwich Borough 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
84 Newcastle Town 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Bromley 6 3 3 0 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =2
86 Fleet Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Barking & East Ham United 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
88 Lancaster 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
89 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Witham Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Southport 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
93 Moneyfields 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Torquay 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Worthing 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Evesham United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Dorchester 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Norwich United 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Hastings Utd 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
101 Ashton United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
102 Harrogate Town 4 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 2 2 -1
103 Molesey 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +1
105 Boreham Wood 2 0 2 0 8:4 +4 0 1 1 =2
106 Spennymoor Town 3 2 1 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 =1
107 Buxton 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Taunton Town 2 0 2 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 =2
109 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
110 York 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
113 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
115 Goole AFC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
117 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Dorking Wanderers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Farnborough 2 1 1 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 =1
121 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =2
123 Horsham 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
124 Weymouth 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Shortwood United 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
126 Rushden 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
128 Cray Wanderers 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
129 Poole Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Hornchurch 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Waltham Abbey 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Bedworth United 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
135 Coalville 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
136 Basford United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Telford 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
138 Heybridge 5 1 3 0 13:9 +4 0 1 4 -1
139 Aveley 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
140 Corby Town 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Royston Town 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
143 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
144 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Chasetown 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
147 Kingstonian 3 1 1 0 12:8 +4 0 0 3 -1
148 Weston Super Mare 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
149 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
153 Darlington 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Bedford T. 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
155 Margate 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
156 Chorley 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
157 Brackley Town 4 2 2 0 8:1 +7 0 4 0 +1
158 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
159 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
160 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Yate Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
163 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
164 Kings Lynn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
165 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
166 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Wealdstone 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 1 2 -1
168 Fylde 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
169 Peterborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
171 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Thame United 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
173 Solihull 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Salisbury 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Redditch 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
179 Egham Town 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 0 -1
180 Halifax 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 Phoenix Sports 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
185 Kettering 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Kempston Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
187 Chesham United 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
188 Barwell 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 Ossett Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 East Thurrock United 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
191 Whitby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 Northwood 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
194 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Kidderminster 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
197 Metropolitan Police 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
198 Chester 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
199 Romulus 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Gateshead 4 1 2 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -1
201 Barrow 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
202 South Shields 3 1 1 0 10:6 +4 0 1 2 -1
203 Leiston 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
204 Truro City 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 St. Albans 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
206 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
207 Stalybridge 2 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
208 North Leigh 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Ware 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
210 Hayes 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
213 Brentwood Town 2 1 0 0 12:9 +3 0 0 2 +1
214 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Canvey 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
219 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
220 Paulton Rovers 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
221 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
225 Sutton UTD 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
226 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
227 Bamber 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
228 Marlow 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
229 South Park 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
230 Dartford 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
231 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
232 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
233 Harlow Town 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
234 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
235 Merstham 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
236 Maidstone United 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
237 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
238 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
239 Leyton 4 2 1 0 13:8 +5 0 0 4 -1
240 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
241 Tamworth 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
242 Walton Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
243 Witton Albion 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
244 Marine 4 3 0 0 14:7 +7 0 0 4 -1
245 Atherton Collieries 2 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 2 +2
246 Stourbridge 4 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 2 2 -1
247 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
248 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
249 Colne 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
250 Welling 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
251 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
252 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
253 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
254 Glossop North End 2 1 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 1 -1
255 Tranmere 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
256 Needham Market 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
257 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
258 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
259 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
260 Altrincham 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
261 Sittingbourne 3 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
262 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
263 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
264 Stamford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
265 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
266 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
267 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
268 Droylsden 4 2 1 0 9:7 +2 0 1 3 -1
269 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
270 Workington 4 1 2 0 8:9 -1 0 2 2 -1
271 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
272 Winchester City 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
273 Chelmsford City 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
274 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
275 Leek Town 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Kendal Town's team stats from FA Trophy 2017/2018. You can check Kendal Town's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.