Thu, 2019 January 24. @ 12:38 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kendal Town

Compare with

FA Trophy 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.10.13 Prescot Cables 5 : 1 Kendal Town - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/6)
Second 0% (0/6)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hartley Wintney 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
2 Stourbridge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Dover Athletic 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
4 Bracknell Town 3 1 2 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 =2
5 AFC Fylde 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
6 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Torquay 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
11 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Bedford T. 9 5 3 1 24:11 +13 0 3 6 -1
13 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
14 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
15 Soham Town Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
17 Hornchurch 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
18 Spennymoor Town 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
19 Oxford City 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 2 2 -1
20 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Ramsbottom United 10 6 4 0 21:8 +13 0 3 7 +1
22 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Tiverton 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
24 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Leamington 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
26 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
27 Romania FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Brentwood Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 0 4 -1
29 Carshalton Athletic 6 5 1 0 14:5 +9 0 2 4 +5
30 Tamworth 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
31 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Prescot Cables 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
33 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Whitby 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
36 Dartford 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Greenwich Borough 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
39 St. Albans 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
40 Rushden 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Herne Bay 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
42 Mickleover Sports 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
43 Bognor Regis Town 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
44 Woking 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 =2
45 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
46 Poole Town 4 2 1 1 10:7 +3 0 0 4 -1
47 Corby Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
49 Banbury United 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
50 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
55 Kempston Rovers 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
56 Truro City 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
57 Hyde United 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 Aylesbury 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Frickley 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
60 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
61 Barnet 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
62 Molesey 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
63 Metropolitan Police 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Leatherhead 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Droylsden 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
66 Aveley 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
67 Buxton 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
68 Salisbury 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 1 4 -1
69 Stratford Town 6 3 2 1 9:8 +1 0 3 3 -1
70 Burgess Hill Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Dorchester 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 0 3 3 -1
72 Basildon United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Halesowen Town 3 2 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 3 -1
75 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Leek Town 4 1 2 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
77 Darlington 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
79 Needham Market 5 3 1 1 6:4 +2 0 4 1 -1
80 Solihull 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
81 Hereford 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
82 Barking 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Chorley 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Horsham 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
85 Gainsborough 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
86 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Bath City 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
89 Three Bridges 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Havant & W 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Hartlepool 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
92 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
93 Carlton Town 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
94 Kingstonian 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 AFC Mansfield 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 -1
97 Thame United 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
98 Kendal Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Welling 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Witham Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
102 Blyth S. 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
103 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
104 Swindon Supermarine 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
105 Lewes 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
106 South Park 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Stamford 7 3 4 0 8:5 +3 0 6 1 =2
108 Moneyfields 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
109 Stocksbridge Park Steels 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 +1
110 Chippenham Town 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Telford 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 +3
112 Kidlington 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Brackley Town 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 +3
115 Farsley 5 3 1 1 13:5 +8 0 2 3 -1
116 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Hemel Hempstead Town 4 3 1 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 +3
118 Canvey 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
119 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Totton AFC 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
121 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Dereham Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Salford City 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
124 Billericay Town 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
125 Mildenhall Town FC 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
126 Braintree Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Kidderminster 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
130 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
131 Alderschot 2 0 1 1 3:10 -7 0 0 2 -1
132 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Walton Casuals 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
134 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Grantham Town 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Barrow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
138 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Taunton Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Marske United 5 3 1 1 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -1
141 Eastbourne 3 1 1 1 4:7 -3 0 1 2 -1
142 Wrexham 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Newcastle Town 4 2 1 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
145 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Farnborough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Alvechurch 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
148 Cinderford Town 3 1 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
149 Bamber 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Slough 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 North Leigh 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
152 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Weymouth 8 4 3 1 15:9 +6 0 3 5 -1
156 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Hendon 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
158 Street 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
159 Ashton United 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
160 Merthyr 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
161 Halifax 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
162 Phoenix Sports 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
163 Didcot Town 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 0 1 3 -1
164 Gateshead 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Folkestone 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
166 Biggleswade Town 5 4 0 1 9:5 +4 0 1 4 -1
167 Northwood 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Altrincham 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 Merstham 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
170 Chipstead 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
171 Kettering 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
172 Berkhamsted Town 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
173 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 Southport 3 1 1 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
175 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
176 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
177 Leyton 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
178 Yaxley 5 2 2 1 9:10 -1 0 2 3 -1
179 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Wisbech 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
181 Worthing 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
182 Westfield Surrey 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
183 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Ware 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Grays 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Belper Town 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
188 Marine 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 South Shields 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 3 -1
190 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
193 Harrogate Town 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
194 Chesterfield 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
195 Brightlingsea Regent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 -1
196 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
197 Harlow Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
198 Margate 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
201 Workington 6 3 2 1 10:5 +5 0 3 3 -1
202 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
203 Sittingbourne 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
204 Wingate & Finchley 6 4 1 1 13:10 +3 0 2 4 -1
205 Wealdstone 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
206 Melksham Town 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
207 Tonbridge Angels 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
208 Basford United 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 4 -1
209 Barwell 6 1 4 1 9:12 -3 0 3 3 -1
210 Ramsgate 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
211 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
214 Witton Albion 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
215 Hitchin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
216 Beaconsfield SYCOB 5 3 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 4 -1
217 Maidstone United 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 +1
218 Stafford Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
219 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
220 Leiston 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
221 Marlow 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Royston Town 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -1
223 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
224 Coalville 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
225 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
226 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
227 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
228 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
229 Whitehawk 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
230 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
231 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
232 Pickering Town 7 3 3 1 13:8 +5 0 2 5 -1
233 Dulwich Hamlet 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
234 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
235 Lancaster 5 3 1 1 7:6 +1 0 2 3 -1
236 Tadcaster Albion 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
237 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
238 Guiseley 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
239 Atherton Collieries 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
240 Bedworth United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
241 Cambridge City 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
242 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
243 Chasetown 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
244 Stockport 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
245 Dorking Wanderers 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
246 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
247 Warrington Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
248 Chester 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
249 Ossett United 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
250 Enfield 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
251 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
252 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
253 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
254 Chesham United 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -1
255 Hayes 6 4 1 1 8:5 +3 0 4 2 -1
256 Larkhall Athletic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
257 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 3 0 -1
258 Egham Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
259 Loughborough Dynamo 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
260 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
261 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
262 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
263 Fleet Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
264 Mangotsfield United 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =2
265 Kings Lynn 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
266 Ashford Town 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
267 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
268 Hednesford 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
2 South Park 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Stamford 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 0 4 0 =1
4 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
5 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
6 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Brackley Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
8 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Canvey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
10 VCD Athletic 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
11 Marlow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Cray Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Whitehawk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Bishop Storford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Pickering Town 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 =1
18 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
20 Basildon United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Halesowen Town 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Darlington 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Solihull 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
25 Chorley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
27 Marine 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
31 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Margate 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Haywards Heat Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Workington 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
35 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Thatcham Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
37 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Rushden 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Herne Bay 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
40 Bognor Regis Town 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
41 Poole Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
42 Stalybridge 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
43 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Blackfield & Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Hendon 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Ashton United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Halifax 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 Phoenix Sports 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Gateshead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Biggleswade Town 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
52 Altrincham 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
53 Hartley Wintney 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Dover Athletic 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 AFC Fylde 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
56 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Nuneaton Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Bedford T. 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
59 Sutton UTD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Billericay Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Kidderminster 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 Grantham Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Guiseley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Morpeth Town 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
72 Chasetown 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Chester 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Ossett United 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
76 Rushall Olympic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Bath City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Cleethorpes Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Kingstonian 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Thame United 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
84 Welling 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Wingate & Finchley 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
87 Melksham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Tonbridge Angels 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Barwell 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =2
90 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Witton Albion 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
94 Stafford Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Maidenhead United 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 =1
97 Truro City 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
98 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Basingstoke Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 =1
100 Metropolitan Police 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Droylsden 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Buxton 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
103 Chipstead 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =1
104 Berkhamsted Town 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
105 Southport 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
106 Leyton 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
107 Yaxley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
108 Wisbech 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
109 Great Wakering Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Grays 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Spennymoor Town 3 3 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 3 +3
112 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Leamington 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Brentwood Town 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 =1
117 Tamworth 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Peterborough Sports 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
121 Taunton Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Wrexham 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Welwyn Garden City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 East Thurrock United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Cinderford Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
126 Slough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Chesham United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
129 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Yate Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
131 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Pontefract Collieries 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Mangotsfield United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
135 Ashford Town 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Lewes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
139 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Moneyfields 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Chippenham Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Farsley 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
144 Hemel Hempstead Town 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
145 Leiston 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 Royston Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
147 Coalville 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
148 Boston Utd. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 AFC Dunstable 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
150 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Dulwich Hamlet 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Lancaster 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
153 Stratford Town 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
154 Dorchester 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
155 Paulton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Leek Town 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
158 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
159 Hereford 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
160 Barking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Horsham 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
162 South Shields 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
163 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Chesterfield 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
165 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Harlow Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Maldon & Tiptree 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Boreham Wood 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
169 Belper Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Dartford 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Greenwich Borough 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
172 St. Albans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
174 Woking 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
175 Sevenoaks Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Corby Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Banbury United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Weymouth 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
181 Frickley 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Street 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Didcot Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
185 Folkestone 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
186 Northwood 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Stourbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Bracknell Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Redditch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Torquay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Potters Bar Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
194 Hornchurch 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
195 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Salford City 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
198 Mildenhall Town FC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
199 Braintree Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Whitstable Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Alderschot 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
202 Bedfont Sports 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Stockport 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
208 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
209 Warrington Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Weston Super Mare 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Chelmsford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Three Bridges 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Carlton Town 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
216 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 AFC Mansfield 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =2
218 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Blyth S. 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
221 Sittingbourne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Wealdstone 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Basford United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
224 Ramsgate 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
225 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
226 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
227 Maidstone United 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
228 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
229 Kempston Rovers 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
230 Hyde United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
231 Barnet 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
232 Molesey 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
233 Leatherhead 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
234 Aveley 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
235 Salisbury 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
236 Merstham 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
237 Kettering 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
238 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
239 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
240 Bromley 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
241 Harrow Borough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
242 Worthing 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
243 Westfield Surrey 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
244 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
245 Oxford City 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
246 Ramsbottom United 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 =1
247 Tiverton 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
248 York 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
249 Romania FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
250 Carshalton Athletic 5 5 0 0 12:0 +12 0 2 3 +5
251 Prescot Cables 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
252 Whitby 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
253 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
254 Marske United 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
255 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
256 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
257 Farnborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
258 Alvechurch 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
259 Bamber 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
260 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
261 Barrow 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
262 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
263 Hayes 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
264 Egham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
265 Cirencester Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
266 Fleet Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
267 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
268 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Swindon Supermarine 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 South Park 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 Stamford 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 =1
4 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
5 Telford 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
6 Kidlington 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Brackley Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
8 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Canvey 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
10 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Marlow 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
17 Pickering Town 3 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
18 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Basildon United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Halesowen Town 2 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 0 2 -1
22 Darlington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 East Grinstead Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
24 Solihull 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
25 Chorley 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Gainsborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Marine 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Brighouse Town 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
30 Harrogate Town 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
31 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
32 Margate 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Haywards Heat Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Workington 3 1 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
35 Bideford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Thatcham Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Herne Bay 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
40 Bognor Regis Town 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
41 Poole Town 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
42 Stalybridge 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
43 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Hastings Utd 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Blackfield & Langley 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Hendon 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Ashton United 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
48 Halifax 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Gateshead 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Biggleswade Town 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
52 Altrincham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
53 Hartley Wintney 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Dover Athletic 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
55 AFC Fylde 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Nuneaton Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Bedford T. 5 1 3 0 13:8 +5 0 2 3 -1
59 Sutton UTD 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
60 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
61 Totton AFC 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
62 Dereham Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Billericay Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
64 Kidderminster 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Hanwell Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
68 Grantham Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
69 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 Bedworth United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Morpeth Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Chasetown 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Chester 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
75 Ossett United 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
78 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Bath City 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
80 Hartlepool 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
81 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Kingstonian 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Thame United 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Welling 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Witham Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
86 Wingate & Finchley 4 2 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
87 Melksham Town 3 2 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 -1
88 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Barwell 4 1 2 0 9:7 +2 0 2 2 -1
90 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
91 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Witton Albion 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
93 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
94 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Trafford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Maidenhead United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Truro City 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
98 Aylesbury 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Droylsden 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
102 Buxton 2 0 2 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =2
103 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
104 Berkhamsted Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Southport 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
106 Leyton 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Yaxley 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 1 2 -1
108 Wisbech 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
109 Great Wakering Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
110 Grays 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Spennymoor Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
114 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Brentwood Town 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Tamworth 2 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
118 Peterborough Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Hampton Richmond 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
121 Taunton Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
123 Welwyn Garden City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 East Thurrock United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Slough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Chesham United 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
129 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Yate Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
132 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
133 Pontefract Collieries 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Mangotsfield United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
135 Ashford Town 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Hednesford 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Whyteleafe 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
138 Lewes 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
139 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Moneyfields 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
141 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Farsley 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
144 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
145 Leiston 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
146 Royston Town 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
147 Coalville 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
148 Boston Utd. 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
149 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
150 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Dulwich Hamlet 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 0 -1
152 Lancaster 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
153 Stratford Town 3 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -1
154 Dorchester 3 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
155 Paulton Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
157 Leek Town 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =1
158 Needham Market 4 2 1 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
159 Hereford 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
160 Barking 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
161 Horsham 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 South Shields 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
165 Brightlingsea Regent 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 =1
166 Harlow Town 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
167 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
168 Boreham Wood 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Dartford 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
171 Greenwich Borough 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
172 St. Albans 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
173 Mickleover Sports 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Woking 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
175 Sevenoaks Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
176 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Banbury United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
178 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Corinthian Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Weymouth 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 2 2 =1
181 Frickley 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
182 Street 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
183 Merthyr 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
184 Didcot Town 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
185 Folkestone 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Northwood 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Stourbridge 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
188 Bracknell Town 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
189 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Torquay 2 0 2 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =2
191 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Potters Bar Town 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
193 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Aylesbury Utd. 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Salford City 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
198 Mildenhall Town FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
199 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Whitstable Town 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
201 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Bedfont Sports 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Atherton Collieries 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
206 Cambridge City 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
207 Stockport 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
208 Dorking Wanderers 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 Warrington Town 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
210 Enfield 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
211 Weston Super Mare 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
212 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
213 Three Bridges 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
214 Havant & W 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
215 Carlton Town 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
216 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
217 AFC Mansfield 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
218 Kendal Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
219 Wimborne Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Blyth S. 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
221 Sittingbourne 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
222 Wealdstone 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
223 Basford United 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
224 Ramsgate 2 0 1 0 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
225 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
226 Hitchin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
227 Maidstone United 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
228 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
229 Kempston Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
230 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
231 Barnet 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
232 Molesey 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
233 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
234 Aveley 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
235 Salisbury 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
236 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
237 Kettering 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
238 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
239 Haringey Borough 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
240 Bromley 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
241 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
242 Worthing 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
243 Westfield Surrey 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
244 Ware 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
245 Oxford City 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
246 Ramsbottom United 6 3 3 0 14:4 +10 0 2 4 +1
247 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
248 York 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
249 Romania FC 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
250 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
251 Prescot Cables 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
252 Whitby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
253 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
254 Marske United 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
255 Eastbourne 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
256 Newcastle Town 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
257 Farnborough 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
258 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
259 Bamber 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
260 North Leigh 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
261 Barrow 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
262 Chalfont St Peter 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
263 Hayes 5 4 0 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -1
264 Egham Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
265 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
266 Fleet Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
267 Kings Lynn 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
268 Gosport Borough 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Kendal Town's team stats from FA Trophy 2018/2019. You can check Kendal Town's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.