Mon, 2018 September 24. @ 09:26 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Rushall Olympic

Compare with

FA Trophy 2017/2018 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.10.28 Rushall Olympic 2 : 0 Nantwich Town - - -
2 2017.11.11 Stalybridge 3 : 2 Rushall Olympic - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Winchester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Bedworth United 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
3 Leamington 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
4 Torquay 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Basford United 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
6 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Barking & East Ham United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
8 Sutton UTD 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
9 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
10 Poole Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Bamber 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
12 Lancaster 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
13 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =2
14 Witham Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Marlow 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
16 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
17 Southport 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
18 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Darlington 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Kingstonian 6 2 3 1 14:13 +1 0 1 5 -1
23 Hereford 6 4 1 1 11:6 +5 0 2 4 -1
24 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Metropolitan Police 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 2 1 -1
26 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Weston Super Mare 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
28 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
29 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
30 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
31 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Dereham Town 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
35 Dartford 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
36 Cheshunt 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
37 Hartlepool 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Glossop North End 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 2 3 -1
39 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Dorking Wanderers 3 2 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 3 -1
43 Needham Market 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
44 Sudbury 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
45 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
46 Ossett Albion 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
47 Ware 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
48 Hednesford 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
49 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Burgess Hill Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Hayes 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
52 Goole AFC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Larkhall Athletic 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Leek Town 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
56 Telford 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
57 Egham Town 4 1 2 1 11:7 +4 0 2 2 -1
58 Carlton Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Droylsden 5 2 2 1 10:9 +1 0 1 4 -1
61 Alvechurch 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
62 Thame United 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
63 Workington 9 5 3 1 18:12 +6 0 4 5 -1
64 Hornchurch 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
68 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Coalville 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
70 Norwich United 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Chelmsford City 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Eastbourne 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
73 Kidderminster 5 2 2 1 8:8 0 0 1 4 -1
74 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Ashton United 3 1 2 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =2
76 East Thurrock United 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 2 1 -1
77 Alderschot 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Molesey 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Ashford 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Whitby 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Northwood 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Bradford Park Avenue 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Merstham 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
86 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
87 Cambridge City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Tonbridge Angels 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
89 Tranmere 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
91 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Merthyr 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Farnborough 4 1 2 1 9:8 +1 0 0 4 -1
94 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Romford 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Leatherhead 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
97 Welling 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Chorley 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
99 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Totton AFC 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
103 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
105 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Paulton Rovers 4 2 1 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
108 Braintree Town 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
109 Halifax 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
110 Herne Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Newcastle Town 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
112 Solihull 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
113 Farsley 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
114 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Rushall Olympic 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
116 Salisbury 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Ashford Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
118 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Maidenhead United 4 2 2 0 10:5 +5 0 2 2 =2
120 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
121 Royston Town 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 0 2 2 =2
122 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Harrogate Town 6 3 2 1 15:8 +7 0 2 4 -1
124 Leyton 5 2 2 1 12:11 +1 0 0 5 -1
125 Aylesbury 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
126 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Harlow Town 4 2 1 1 7:8 -1 0 1 3 -1
128 Worthing 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Kidlington 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
130 Didcot Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Evesham United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Gainsborough 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 =1
133 Aveley 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 2 1 -1
134 Maidstone United 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
135 Dorchester 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
136 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Hastings Utd 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
138 Tiverton 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
139 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
140 Wrexham 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Truro City 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Ramsgate 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Margate 4 2 2 0 7:2 +5 0 2 2 =2
145 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
146 Harrow Borough 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
147 Brackley Town 11 7 4 0 19:5 +14 0 7 4 =1
148 Slough 4 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 1 3 =2
149 Romulus 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Blyth S. 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
152 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Chipstead 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 South Shields 4 1 2 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
156 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Shortwood United 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
158 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Bromley 9 5 4 0 22:9 +13 0 4 5 =2
160 Ebbsfleet United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
161 Cleethorpes Town 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 4 -1
162 Kidsgrove Athletic 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
163 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
164 Folkestone 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
165 Maldon & Tiptree 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
166 Hampton Richmond 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
167 Canvey 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Banbury United 4 0 4 0 10:10 0 0 0 4 =4
169 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Lewes 4 3 0 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
171 Sittingbourne 5 2 2 1 7:3 +4 0 4 1 -1
172 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
174 Chasetown 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
175 Macclesfield 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Shoreham 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
177 Barwell 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
178 Uxbridge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Heybridge 9 5 3 1 21:13 +8 0 2 7 -1
180 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Corby Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Grantham Town 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
184 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Gosport Borough 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
186 Aylesbury Utd. 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
187 Hartley Wintney 5 4 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 3 -1
188 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
189 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 St. Albans 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 1 3 -1
191 Stockport 9 3 5 1 19:12 +7 0 2 7 -1
192 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
193 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Cirencester Town 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
195 Chester 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
196 Colne 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Whitehawk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
198 Gateshead 9 3 5 1 21:17 +4 0 1 8 =1
199 Thurrock 4 2 1 1 11:8 +3 0 0 4 +2
200 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
201 Sheffield 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Barrow 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -1
203 Spennymoor Town 7 3 3 1 16:11 +5 0 3 4 -1
204 Leiston 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
205 Bath City 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
206 Atherton Collieries 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
207 Stamford 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
208 Rushden 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Fylde 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
210 Salford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 Cray Wanderers 6 3 2 1 17:7 +10 0 2 4 -1
212 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
214 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
215 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
216 Hitchin 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
217 Enfield 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
218 Horsham 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
219 Altrincham 5 3 1 1 10:3 +7 0 2 3 -1
220 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
221 Oxford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Weymouth 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Chalfont St Peter 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
224 South Park 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 +1
225 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
226 Ossett Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
227 Boston Utd. 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
228 Moneyfields 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
229 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
230 Warrington Town 10 4 5 1 16:10 +6 0 4 6 -1
231 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
232 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
233 Fleet Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
234 Kendal Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
235 Grays 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
236 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
237 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
238 Kettering 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
239 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
240 Chesham United 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 3 -1
241 Billericay Town 8 6 1 1 24:15 +9 0 1 7 -1
242 Havant & W 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
243 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
244 Haringey Borough 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 0 4 3 -1
245 Frickley 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
246 Bognor Regis Town 4 2 2 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 =1
247 Tamworth 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
248 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
249 Bedford T. 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
250 Witton Albion 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
251 Boreham Wood 4 0 3 1 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -1
252 Thamesmead Town 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
253 Buxton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
254 Marine 5 4 0 1 15:7 +8 0 1 4 -1
255 Stratford Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
256 Stourbridge 6 4 1 1 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -1
257 Taunton Town 7 2 4 1 10:11 -1 0 2 5 -1
258 Ramsbottom United 4 1 2 1 10:10 0 0 0 4 -1
259 Hendon 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 0 1 5 -1
260 Peterborough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
261 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
262 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
263 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
264 Woking 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
265 Bowers & Pitsea 4 1 3 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 =2
266 Brentwood Town 6 2 2 2 13:15 -2 0 1 5 -1
267 Potters Bar Town 4 2 1 1 8:2 +6 0 1 3 -1
268 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
269 Prescot Cables 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
270 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
271 Stafford Rangers 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
272 North Leigh 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
273 Bury Town 4 2 1 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
274 Wealdstone 8 5 1 2 12:8 +4 0 5 3 -2
275 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kidderminster 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 =1
2 Market Drayton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 East Thurrock United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
4 Kidlington 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
5 Whitby 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Aveley 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
7 Northwood 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Royston Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
10 St. Albans 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
11 Haringey Borough 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 3 -1
12 Chester 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
13 Bedford T. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
14 Gateshead 5 2 3 0 12:0 +12 0 1 4 =1
15 Barrow 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Stratford Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
17 Leiston 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
18 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Stalybridge 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
23 Chorley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Hayes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
26 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
27 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Ebbsfleet United 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
30 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Canvey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Leamington 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
37 Egham Town 2 1 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 =1
38 Sutton UTD 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
39 Thame United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
40 Bamber 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
41 Marlow 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
42 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Dartford 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Leyton 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
45 Barwell 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
46 Harlow Town 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
47 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Gainsborough 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Maidstone United 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
51 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Havant & W 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Tamworth 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 Metropolitan Police 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
57 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Marine 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Stourbridge 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
61 Tranmere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Welling 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Romulus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Arlesey Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 South Shields 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
70 Stamford 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
71 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Brentwood Town 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
74 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Altrincham 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
76 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Oxford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Paulton Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Leek Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
80 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Droylsden 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Cinderford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Workington 5 4 1 0 13:0 +13 0 2 3 =1
84 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
85 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
86 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 South Park 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
88 Macclesfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Loughborough Dynamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Uxbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Grantham Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
93 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Gosport Borough 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Halesowen Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Sutton Coldfield Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Hereford 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
99 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Wrexham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Ramsgate 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
107 Colne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Slough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
109 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Hendon 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 +1
114 Glossop North End 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
115 Woking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Potters Bar Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
118 Stafford Rangers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
119 Bideford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Bury Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Braintree Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
123 Cleethorpes Town 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
124 Farsley 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
126 Rushall Olympic 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
127 Maidenhead United 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Sittingbourne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
129 Winchester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Boston Utd. 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Warrington Town 5 3 2 0 8:0 +8 0 3 2 +1
133 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
134 Grays 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
135 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
136 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Billericay Town 6 5 0 0 20:0 +20 0 0 6 -1
138 Eastbourne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Aylesbury 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
140 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Didcot Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Ashford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Stockport 4 1 3 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 =2
148 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Thurrock 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +2
152 Thamesmead Town 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
153 Sheffield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Bath City 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Ramsbottom United 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
156 Cheshunt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Romford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Sudbury 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
161 Hednesford 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
162 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Burgess Hill Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
164 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Bromley 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
166 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
168 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Hampton Richmond 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
170 Lewes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Torquay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Carlton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Barking & East Ham United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Lancaster 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
178 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Southport 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
182 Harrogate Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
183 Shoreham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Worthing 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
186 Evesham United 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Dorchester 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
188 Hartley Wintney 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
189 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
190 York 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
193 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
195 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Buxton 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Taunton Town 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 0 2 3 -1
198 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
200 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Farnborough 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
202 Harrow Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Leatherhead 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
204 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
207 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
209 Cray Wanderers 3 2 1 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +1
210 Bowers & Pitsea 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
211 Hitchin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
212 Prescot Cables 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
213 Horsham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
218 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
219 Carshalton Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Ashford Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
222 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Coalville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Chasetown 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
226 Moneyfields 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
227 Heybridge 4 4 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 +4
228 Fleet Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
229 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
231 Trafford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
232 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
233 Darlington 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
234 Ashton United 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
235 Kingstonian 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
236 Molesey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
237 Weston Super Mare 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
238 Soham Town Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
239 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
240 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
241 Norwich United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
242 Yate Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
243 Mildenhall Town FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
244 Margate 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
245 Whitehawk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
246 Brackley Town 7 5 2 0 14:0 +14 0 3 4 =1
247 Blyth S. 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
248 Spennymoor Town 4 1 2 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 -1
249 Chipstead 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
250 Peterborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
251 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
252 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
253 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
254 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
255 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
256 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
257 Wealdstone 5 3 1 0 5:0 +5 0 4 1 -1
258 Goole AFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
259 Shortwood United 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
260 Halifax 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
261 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
262 Solihull 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
263 Salisbury 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
264 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =2
265 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
266 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
267 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
268 Ossett Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
269 Basford United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
270 Bishop Storford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
271 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
272 Kendal Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
273 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
274 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
275 Chesham United 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kidderminster 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
2 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 East Thurrock United 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
4 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
5 Whitby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Aveley 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
7 Northwood 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
8 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Royston Town 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
10 St. Albans 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
11 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
12 Chester 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
13 Bedford T. 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
14 Gateshead 4 1 2 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -1
15 Barrow 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
16 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Leiston 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
18 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Stalybridge 2 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
23 Chorley 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
24 Ware 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
25 Hayes 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
27 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Fylde 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
29 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
31 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Canvey 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
34 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Egham Town 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 0 -1
38 Sutton UTD 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Thame United 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Bamber 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Marlow 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
42 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Dartford 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
44 Leyton 4 2 1 0 13:8 +5 0 0 4 -1
45 Barwell 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 Harlow Town 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Phoenix Sports 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
49 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Maidstone United 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
51 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
52 Kempston Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
53 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Tamworth 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Metropolitan Police 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
57 Witton Albion 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 Marine 4 3 0 0 14:7 +7 0 0 4 -1
59 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Stourbridge 4 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 2 2 -1
61 Tranmere 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Truro City 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
65 Welling 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
66 Romulus 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 South Shields 3 1 1 0 10:6 +4 0 1 2 -1
70 Stamford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Brentwood Town 2 1 0 0 12:9 +3 0 0 2 +1
74 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Altrincham 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
76 North Leigh 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Paulton Rovers 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
79 Leek Town 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Droylsden 4 2 1 0 9:7 +2 0 1 3 -1
82 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Workington 4 1 2 0 8:9 -1 0 2 2 -1
84 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
85 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Chelmsford City 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
87 South Park 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 Macclesfield 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Uxbridge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Grantham Town 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
93 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
94 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Hereford 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
99 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Mangotsfield United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
102 Merstham 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
103 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Ramsgate 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
107 Colne 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Slough 3 2 1 0 11:3 +8 0 1 2 =1
109 Walton Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Atherton Collieries 2 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 2 +2
113 Hendon 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
114 Glossop North End 2 1 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 1 -1
115 Woking 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Needham Market 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Potters Bar Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Bury Town 3 2 0 0 11:9 +2 0 0 3 -1
121 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
124 Farsley 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
126 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Maidenhead United 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =1
128 Sittingbourne 3 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
129 Winchester City 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Warrington Town 5 1 3 0 11:8 +3 0 1 4 -1
133 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
134 Grays 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
135 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
136 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Billericay Town 2 1 1 0 17:2 +15 0 1 1 =1
138 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
139 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Didcot Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Ashford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
144 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 Swindon Supermarine 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Stockport 5 2 2 0 15:6 +9 0 1 4 -1
148 Frickley 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
149 Cirencester Town 2 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 =1
150 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Thurrock 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
152 Thamesmead Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
153 Sheffield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Bath City 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
155 Ramsbottom United 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
156 Cheshunt 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
157 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
158 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
159 Romford 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
160 Sudbury 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
161 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Salford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 Bromley 6 3 3 0 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =2
166 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
168 Enfield 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Lewes 2 2 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 +2
171 Chalfont St Peter 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
172 Larkhall Athletic 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
173 Torquay 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Carlton Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Barking & East Ham United 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
176 Alvechurch 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
177 Lancaster 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
178 Bishop's Cleeve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
179 Witham Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Southport 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
181 Nuneaton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Harrogate Town 4 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 2 2 -1
183 Shoreham 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
184 Worthing 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Evesham United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Dorchester 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Hartley Wintney 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
189 Hastings Utd 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
190 York 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
192 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +1
193 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
194 Boreham Wood 2 0 2 0 8:4 +4 0 1 1 =2
195 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
196 Buxton 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Taunton Town 2 0 2 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 =2
198 Dereham Town 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
199 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Farnborough 2 1 1 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 =1
202 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
205 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
207 Rushden 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Mossley AFC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Cray Wanderers 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
210 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 1 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 =1
211 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Prescot Cables 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Horsham 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
214 Weymouth 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
216 Greenwich Borough 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
217 Telford 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
218 Newcastle Town 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
220 Hornchurch 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
221 Ashford Town 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
222 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Coalville 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
224 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
225 Chasetown 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
226 Moneyfields 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
227 Heybridge 5 1 3 0 13:9 +4 0 1 4 -1
228 Fleet Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
229 Corby Town 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
230 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
231 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
232 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
233 Darlington 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
234 Ashton United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
235 Kingstonian 3 1 1 0 12:8 +4 0 0 3 -1
236 Molesey 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
237 Weston Super Mare 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
238 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
239 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
240 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
241 Norwich United 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
242 Yate Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
243 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
244 Margate 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
245 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
246 Brackley Town 4 2 2 0 8:1 +7 0 4 0 +1
247 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
248 Spennymoor Town 3 2 1 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 =1
249 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
250 Peterborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
251 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
252 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
253 Dorking Wanderers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
254 Kings Lynn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
255 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
256 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
257 Wealdstone 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 1 2 -1
258 Goole AFC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
259 Shortwood United 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
260 Halifax 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
261 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
262 Solihull 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
263 Salisbury 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
264 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =2
265 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
266 Redditch 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
267 Bedworth United 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
268 Ossett Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
269 Basford United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
270 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
271 Poole Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
272 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
273 Kettering 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
274 Waltham Abbey 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
275 Chesham United 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Rushall Olympic's team stats from FA Trophy 2017/2018. You can check Rushall Olympic's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.