Thu, 2018 June 21. @ 23:28 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Hampton Richmond

Compare with

FA Trophy 2017/2018 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2017.11.25 Hampton Richmond 5 : 1 Harlow Town - - -
1 2017.12.16 Hampton Richmond 1 : 1 Heybridge - - -
1 2017.12.19 Heybridge 3 : 2 Hampton Richmond - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 13
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Goals scored/game 2.67
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 4.33
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)
  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Walton Casuals 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
2 Witton Albion 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 Boreham Wood 4 0 3 1 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -1
4 Spennymoor Town 7 3 3 1 16:11 +5 0 3 4 -1
5 Buxton 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Marine 5 4 0 1 15:7 +8 0 1 4 -1
7 Atherton Collieries 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
8 Stourbridge 6 4 1 1 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -1
9 Taunton Town 7 2 4 1 10:11 -1 0 2 5 -1
10 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
11 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Havant & W 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
13 York 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
14 Colne 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Whitehawk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
16 Bognor Regis Town 4 2 2 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 =1
17 Tamworth 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
18 Enfield 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Potters Bar Town 4 2 1 1 8:2 +6 0 1 3 -1
20 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
22 Eastleigh 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Stafford Rangers 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
24 Chalfont St Peter 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
25 Bury Town 4 2 1 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
26 Wealdstone 8 5 1 2 12:8 +4 0 5 3 -2
27 Fylde 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
28 Salford City 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Hendon 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 0 1 5 -1
30 Peterborough 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Hythe Town 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
33 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Woking 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
36 Bamber 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
37 Lancaster 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
38 Trafford 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Witham Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Marlow 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
41 South Park 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 +1
42 Lincoln United 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Southport 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
44 Moneyfields 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 0 2 2 -1
45 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Leamington 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
47 Torquay 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Fleet Town 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Barking & East Ham United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
51 Sutton UTD 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
52 Thamesmead Town 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
53 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Weston Super Mare 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
55 Stratford Town 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
56 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
57 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
58 Ramsbottom United 4 1 2 1 10:10 0 0 0 4 -1
59 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Haringey Borough 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 0 4 3 -1
62 Frickley 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Darlington 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Bedford T. 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
67 Kingstonian 6 2 3 1 14:13 +1 0 1 5 -1
68 Hereford 6 4 1 1 11:6 +5 0 2 4 -1
69 Prescot Cables 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
70 Sudbury 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
71 Stalybridge 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
72 North Leigh 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Ware 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
74 Hednesford 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
75 Tilbury 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Burgess Hill Town 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 Hayes 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
78 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Cheshunt 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
81 Hartlepool 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Bowers & Pitsea 4 1 3 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 =2
83 Brentwood Town 6 2 2 2 13:15 -2 0 1 5 -1
84 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Scarborough 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =2
87 Workington 9 5 3 1 18:12 +6 0 4 5 -1
88 Hornchurch 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
90 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
92 Winchester City 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Bedworth United 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
94 Coalville 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
95 Basford United 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Leek Town 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
98 Telford 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
100 Poole Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Droylsden 5 2 2 1 10:9 +1 0 1 4 -1
103 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
104 Ashford 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Whitby 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Northwood 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Bradford Park Avenue 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Dereham Town 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
110 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
111 Dartford 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
112 Cambridge City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Kings Langley 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Eastbourne 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
116 Kidderminster 5 2 2 1 8:8 0 0 1 4 -1
117 Slimbridge 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Metropolitan Police 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 2 1 -1
119 East Thurrock United 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 2 1 -1
120 Alderschot 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Ossett Albion 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
122 Leatherhead 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
123 Welling 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Bideford 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Radcliffe 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Goole AFC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Totton AFC 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
129 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Glossop North End 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 2 3 -1
131 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Tonbridge Angels 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
133 Tranmere 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Dorking Wanderers 3 2 0 1 10:4 +6 0 0 3 -1
135 Needham Market 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
136 Merthyr 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Farnborough 4 1 2 1 9:8 +1 0 0 4 -1
138 Thame United 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
139 Solihull 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
140 Farsley 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =2
141 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Rushall Olympic 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Salisbury 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Belper Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Maidenhead United 4 2 2 0 10:5 +5 0 2 2 =2
147 Larkhall Athletic 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Redditch 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Egham Town 4 1 2 1 11:7 +4 0 2 2 -1
151 Carlton Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Braintree Town 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
153 Halifax 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
154 Alvechurch 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
155 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Evesham United 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Gainsborough 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 =1
158 Merstham 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
159 Maidstone United 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
160 Dorchester 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
161 Norwich United 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Hastings Utd 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
163 Chelmsford City 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
164 Tiverton 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
165 Hertford Town 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Ashton United 3 1 2 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =2
167 Harrogate Town 6 3 2 1 15:8 +7 0 2 4 -1
168 Leyton 5 2 2 1 12:11 +1 0 0 5 -1
169 Molesey 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Frome Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
171 Harlow Town 4 2 1 1 7:8 -1 0 1 3 -1
172 Worthing 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Chorley 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
174 Brackley Town 11 7 4 0 19:5 +14 0 7 4 =1
175 Slough 4 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 1 3 =2
176 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Blyth S. 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
179 St Neots Town 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
180 Chipstead 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
181 Staines Town 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 St Ives Town 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
183 Matlock Town 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Yate Town 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
185 Wrexham 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Romford 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Ramsgate 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Margate 4 2 2 0 7:2 +5 0 2 2 =2
190 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Clitheroe 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
192 Folkestone 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
193 Ashford Town 4 2 1 1 10:8 +2 0 1 3 -1
194 Hampton Richmond 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
195 Canvey 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
197 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Lewes 4 3 0 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
199 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Paulton Rovers 4 2 1 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
201 Hyde United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Herne Bay 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Newcastle Town 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
204 Bromley 9 5 4 0 22:9 +13 0 4 5 =2
205 Ebbsfleet United 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
206 Aveley 3 0 2 1 5:7 -2 0 2 1 -1
207 Corby Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
208 Grantham Town 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
209 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Gosport Borough 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
211 Aylesbury Utd. 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
212 Royston Town 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 0 2 2 =2
213 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
214 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
215 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
216 Aylesbury 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
217 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
218 Chasetown 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
219 Macclesfield 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
220 Kidlington 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
221 Didcot Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 Uxbridge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Heybridge 9 5 3 1 21:13 +8 0 2 7 -1
224 Romulus 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
225 Gateshead 9 3 5 1 21:17 +4 0 1 8 =1
226 Thurrock 4 2 1 1 11:8 +3 0 0 4 +2
227 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
228 Sheffield 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
229 Barrow 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -1
230 South Shields 4 1 2 1 11:10 +1 0 1 3 -1
231 Leiston 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
232 Bath City 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
233 Spalding United 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
234 Truro City 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
235 St. Albans 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 1 3 -1
236 Stockport 9 3 5 1 19:12 +7 0 2 7 -1
237 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
238 Harrow Borough 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
239 Cirencester Town 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
240 Chester 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
241 Maldon & Tiptree 3 2 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 3 -1
242 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
243 Hitchin 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
244 Banbury United 4 0 4 0 10:10 0 0 0 4 =4
245 Horsham 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
246 Altrincham 5 3 1 1 10:3 +7 0 2 3 -1
247 Sittingbourne 5 2 2 1 7:3 +4 0 4 1 -1
248 Oxford City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
249 Weymouth 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
250 Shortwood United 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
251 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
252 Stamford 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
253 Rushden 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
254 Cleethorpes Town 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 1 4 -1
255 Kidsgrove Athletic 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
256 Cray Wanderers 6 3 2 1 17:7 +10 0 2 4 -1
257 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
258 Faversham Town 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
259 Kendal Town 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
260 Grays 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
261 Hartley Wintney 5 4 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 3 -1
262 Gloucester City 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
263 Kettering 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
264 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
265 Chesham United 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 1 3 -1
266 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
267 Billericay Town 8 6 1 1 24:15 +9 0 1 7 -1
268 Shoreham 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
269 Barwell 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
270 Ossett Town 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
271 Boston Utd. 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
272 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
273 Bristol Manor Farm 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
274 Warrington Town 10 4 5 1 16:10 +6 0 4 6 -1
275 Bishop Storford 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Brackley Town 7 5 2 0 14:0 +14 0 3 4 =1
2 Blyth S. 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
3 Whyteleafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Chipstead 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
5 Lowestoft Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Yate Town 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
7 Egham Town 2 1 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 =1
8 Margate 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
9 Thame United 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
10 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Faversham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Eastleigh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Wealdstone 5 3 1 0 5:0 +5 0 4 1 -1
14 Kempston Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Peterborough 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Barwell 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
17 Basingstoke Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Phoenix Sports 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Salisbury 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Dunstable Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Belper Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Redditch 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Kings Langley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Halifax 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
25 Metropolitan Police 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
26 Solihull 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Romulus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Kendal Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
29 Kettering 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 South Shields 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
31 Chesham United 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
32 Truro City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Ossett Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
34 Hanwell Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Bishop Storford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
36 Whitby 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 North Leigh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Northwood 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Cambridge City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Brighouse Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Kidderminster 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 =1
42 Brentwood Town 4 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
43 East Thurrock United 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
44 Gateshead 5 2 3 0 12:0 +12 0 1 4 =1
45 Barrow 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Corinthian Casuals 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
47 Leiston 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Paulton Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 St. Albans 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
50 Herne Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Chester 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
52 Cinderford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Stalybridge 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
54 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Ware 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Hayes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 South Park 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
58 Hartlepool 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Loughborough Dynamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Chippenham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Barnstaple Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Clitheroe 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Canvey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Merstham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Nantwich Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Hyde United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Hertford Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Ebbsfleet United 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
69 Frome Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Walton Casuals 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Bamber 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
72 Marlow 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Dartford 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Concord Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Leamington 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Colne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Sutton UTD 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
79 Gainsborough 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Bideford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Maidstone United 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
82 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
83 Glossop North End 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
84 Leyton 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
85 Needham Market 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Harlow Town 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
87 Witton Albion 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Marine 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Sittingbourne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
90 Stourbridge 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
91 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Havant & W 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Cleethorpes Town 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
94 Tamworth 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Maldon & Tiptree 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
96 Welling 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
98 Radcliffe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Arlesey Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Winchester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Tranmere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Mickleover Sports 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Merthyr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Hungerford Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Altrincham 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
107 VCD Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Oxford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 FC United Of Manchester 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Stamford 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
111 Aylesbury 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
112 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Didcot Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Thamesmead Town 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
115 Workington 5 4 1 0 13:0 +13 0 2 3 =1
116 Dover Athletic 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
117 Ramsbottom United 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
118 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Frickley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Leek Town 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
121 AFC Dunstable 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Droylsden 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 Grantham Town 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
124 Barton Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Gosport Borough 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
126 Halesowen Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 St Ives Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Macclesfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Romford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Uxbridge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Enfield 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Mangotsfield United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Guiseley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Chalfont St Peter 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Skelmersdale United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Sutton Coldfield Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Brightlingsea Regent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Hereford 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
140 Slough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
141 Bishop's Cleeve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Larkhall Athletic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Wrexham 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Carlton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Ramsgate 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
148 Alvechurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Potters Bar Town 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
150 Stafford Rangers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
151 Hartley Wintney 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 Bury Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Nuneaton Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
154 Hendon 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 +1
155 Shoreham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Woking 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Bristol Manor Farm 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
158 Farsley 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Rushall Olympic 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
161 Maidenhead United 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Dereham Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Braintree Town 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
165 Slimbridge 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Grays 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
167 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Gloucester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Billericay Town 6 5 0 0 20:0 +20 0 0 6 -1
170 Spalding United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Boston Utd. 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 Harrow Borough 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Warrington Town 5 3 2 0 8:0 +8 0 3 2 +1
174 Prescot Cables 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
175 Ashford 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Tilbury 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Swindon Supermarine 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Mossley AFC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Eastbourne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Bowers & Pitsea 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =2
182 Alderschot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Thurrock 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +2
184 Ashford Town 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
185 Sheffield 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Bath City 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
187 Greenwich Borough 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Stockport 4 1 3 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 =2
189 Newcastle Town 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
190 Cirencester Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Sudbury 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 Hednesford 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
193 Trafford 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Burgess Hill Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
195 Lincoln United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Cheshunt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Moneyfields 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
198 Scarborough 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Fleet Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
201 Soham Town Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Hampton Richmond 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
203 Lewes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
204 Norwich United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Ashton United 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
206 Bromley 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
207 Molesey 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Lancaster 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
209 Spennymoor Town 4 1 2 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 -1
210 Witham Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Southport 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Mildenhall Town FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Torquay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Whitehawk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
215 Barking & East Ham United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
216 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
217 Evesham United 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
218 Dorchester 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
219 Goole AFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Hastings Utd 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
221 North Ferriby United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Harrogate Town 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
223 Dorking Wanderers 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
224 Worthing 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
225 Boreham Wood 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
226 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =2
227 Buxton 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
228 Taunton Town 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 0 2 3 -1
229 Shortwood United 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
230 York 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
231 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
232 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
233 Leatherhead 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
234 Gresley Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
235 Waltham Abbey 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
236 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
237 Bedworth United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
238 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
239 Basford United 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
240 Farnborough 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
241 Poole Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
242 Hitchin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
243 Aveley 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
244 Horsham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
245 Weymouth 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
246 Royston Town 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
247 Rushden 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
248 Market Drayton Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
249 Cray Wanderers 3 2 1 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +1
250 Kidlington 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
251 Hornchurch 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
252 Stratford Town 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
253 Curzon Ashton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
254 Coalville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
255 Haringey Borough 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 3 -1
256 Telford 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
257 Bedford T. 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
258 Carshalton Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
259 Chorley 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
260 Corby Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
261 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
262 St Neots Town 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
263 Wingate & Finchley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
264 Matlock Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
265 Chasetown 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
266 East Grinstead Town 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
267 Heybridge 4 4 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 +4
268 Weston Super Mare 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
269 Wimborne Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
270 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
271 Alfreton Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
272 Fylde 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
273 Darlington 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
274 Hythe Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
275 Kingstonian 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Brackley Town 4 2 2 0 8:1 +7 0 4 0 +1
2 Blyth S. 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
3 Whyteleafe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Chipstead 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Lowestoft Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Yate Town 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
7 Egham Town 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 0 -1
8 Margate 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
9 Thame United 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Kings Lynn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
11 Faversham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Eastleigh 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Wealdstone 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 1 2 -1
14 Kempston Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
15 Peterborough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Barwell 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
17 Basingstoke Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Phoenix Sports 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Salisbury 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Dunstable Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Belper Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Redditch 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
23 Kings Langley 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Halifax 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
25 Metropolitan Police 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
26 Solihull 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Romulus 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Kendal Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
29 Kettering 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 South Shields 3 1 1 0 10:6 +4 0 1 2 -1
31 Chesham United 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
32 Truro City 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
33 Ossett Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Hanwell Town 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
35 Bishop Storford 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Whitby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 North Leigh 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Northwood 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
39 Cambridge City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Brighouse Town 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Kidderminster 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
42 Brentwood Town 2 1 0 0 12:9 +3 0 0 2 +1
43 East Thurrock United 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
44 Gateshead 4 1 2 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -1
45 Barrow 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
46 Corinthian Casuals 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Leiston 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
48 Paulton Rovers 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
49 St. Albans 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
50 Herne Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Chester 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
52 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Stalybridge 2 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Biggleswade Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
55 Ware 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
56 Hayes 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 South Park 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
58 Hartlepool 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Barnstaple Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Clitheroe 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Canvey 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Merstham 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
65 Nantwich Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Hertford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Frome Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Walton Casuals 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Bamber 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Marlow 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
73 Atherton Collieries 2 2 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 2 +2
74 Dartford 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
75 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Leamington 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Colne 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Sutton UTD 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Gainsborough 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
80 Bideford 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Maidstone United 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
82 Tiverton 1 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 =1
83 Glossop North End 2 1 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Leyton 4 2 1 0 13:8 +5 0 0 4 -1
85 Needham Market 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Harlow Town 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Witton Albion 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Marine 4 3 0 0 14:7 +7 0 0 4 -1
89 Sittingbourne 3 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
90 Stourbridge 4 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 2 2 -1
91 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Havant & W 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
94 Tamworth 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Maldon & Tiptree 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
96 Welling 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
97 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
98 Radcliffe 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Arlesey Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Winchester City 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Tranmere 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Mickleover Sports 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Merthyr 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
105 Hungerford Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Altrincham 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
107 VCD Athletic 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
108 Oxford City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 FC United Of Manchester 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Stamford 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Aylesbury 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Didcot Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Thamesmead Town 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
115 Workington 4 1 2 0 8:9 -1 0 2 2 -1
116 Dover Athletic 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
117 Ramsbottom United 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
118 Chelmsford City 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Frickley 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
120 Leek Town 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 AFC Dunstable 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Droylsden 4 2 1 0 9:7 +2 0 1 3 -1
123 Grantham Town 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
124 Barton Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Halesowen Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 St Ives Town 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
128 Macclesfield 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Romford 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 Uxbridge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Enfield 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Mangotsfield United 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
133 Guiseley 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
134 Chalfont St Peter 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
135 Skelmersdale United 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Salford City 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Brightlingsea Regent 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Hereford 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
140 Slough 3 2 1 0 11:3 +8 0 1 2 =1
141 Bishop's Cleeve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
142 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Staines Town 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Larkhall Athletic 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
145 Wrexham 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Carlton Town 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Ramsgate 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
148 Alvechurch 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
149 Potters Bar Town 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 Stafford Rangers 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Hartley Wintney 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
152 Bury Town 3 2 0 0 11:9 +2 0 0 3 -1
153 Nuneaton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Hendon 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
155 Shoreham 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
156 Woking 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Bristol Manor Farm 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Farsley 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
159 Dulwich Hamlet 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
160 Rushall Olympic 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Maidenhead United 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 =1
162 Dereham Town 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
163 Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
164 Braintree Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Slimbridge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
166 Grays 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
167 Tadcaster Albion 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Gloucester City 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Billericay Town 2 1 1 0 17:2 +15 0 1 1 =1
170 Spalding United 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Boston Utd. 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Harrow Borough 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Warrington Town 5 1 3 0 11:8 +3 0 1 4 -1
174 Prescot Cables 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Ashford 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Bradford Park Avenue 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Tilbury 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Swindon Supermarine 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Mossley AFC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Eastbourne 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
181 Bowers & Pitsea 2 1 1 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 =1
182 Alderschot 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Thurrock 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
184 Ashford Town 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Sheffield 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Bath City 2 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
187 Greenwich Borough 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
188 Stockport 5 2 2 0 15:6 +9 0 1 4 -1
189 Newcastle Town 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Cirencester Town 2 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 =1
191 Sudbury 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
192 Hednesford 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Trafford 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Burgess Hill Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Lincoln United 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Cheshunt 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
197 Moneyfields 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 Scarborough 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
199 Fleet Town 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Folkestone 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
201 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Hampton Richmond 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Lewes 2 2 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 +2
204 Norwich United 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Ashton United 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
206 Bromley 6 3 3 0 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =2
207 Molesey 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Lancaster 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
209 Spennymoor Town 3 2 1 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 =1
210 Witham Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Southport 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
212 Mildenhall Town FC 3 2 0 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
213 Torquay 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
214 Whitehawk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Barking & East Ham United 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
216 Ossett Albion 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
217 Evesham United 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Dorchester 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 Goole AFC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Hastings Utd 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
221 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
222 Harrogate Town 4 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 2 2 -1
223 Dorking Wanderers 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Worthing 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
225 Boreham Wood 2 0 2 0 8:4 +4 0 1 1 =2
226 Banbury United 2 0 2 0 10:5 +5 0 0 2 =2
227 Buxton 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
228 Taunton Town 2 0 2 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 =2
229 Shortwood United 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
230 York 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
231 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
232 Bognor Regis Town 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +1
233 Leatherhead 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
234 Gresley Rovers 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
235 Waltham Abbey 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
236 Totton AFC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
237 Bedworth United 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
238 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
239 Basford United 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
240 Farnborough 2 1 1 0 11:3 +8 0 0 2 =1
241 Poole Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
242 Hitchin 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
243 Aveley 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
244 Horsham 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
245 Weymouth 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
246 Royston Town 1 0 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 0 =1
247 Rushden 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
248 Market Drayton Town 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
249 Cray Wanderers 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
250 Kidlington 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
251 Hornchurch 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
252 Stratford Town 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
253 Curzon Ashton 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
254 Coalville 3 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
255 Haringey Borough 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
256 Telford 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
257 Bedford T. 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 =1
258 Carshalton Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
259 Chorley 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
260 Corby Town 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
261 Aylesbury Utd. 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
262 St Neots Town 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
263 Wingate & Finchley 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
264 Matlock Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
265 Chasetown 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
266 East Grinstead Town 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
267 Heybridge 5 1 3 0 13:9 +4 0 1 4 -1
268 Weston Super Mare 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
269 Wimborne Town 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
270 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
271 Alfreton Town 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
272 Fylde 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
273 Darlington 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
274 Hythe Town 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
275 Kingstonian 3 1 1 0 12:8 +4 0 0 3 -1

This page contains Hampton Richmond's team stats from FA Trophy 2017/2018. You can check Hampton Richmond's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.